3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
18.02.2019 - Monday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 Tampico Madero 1-0 Cimarrones de Sonora 2.57 3.20 2.50 +2.5 1.90 1.83 +1 1.21 1.17 9 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 1-0 Carmelita 1.51 3.94 5.63 +2.5 1.70 2.07 -2.5 4.50 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:30 A. Italiano 0-3 Antofagasta 2.31 3.20 3.00 +2.5 2.15 1.69 +0.25 1.71 1.99 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Atl. Nacional 1-1 La Equidad 1.62 3.30 6.51 +2.5 2.67 1.45 +1.5 1.02 1.35 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Arsenal Tula 2-3 K. Almaty 1.99 3.42 3.31 +2.5 1.83 1.90 +0.75 1.20 1.58 4 Bs
INT Clu 15:30 FK Rostov 3-0 Ventspils 3.16 4.57 4.16 +2.5 1.52 2.43 +0.5 1.32 1.12 6 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Eskisehirspor 1-1 Denizlispor 4.11 3.64 1.78 +2.5 1.81 1.97 +0.75 1.71 1.20 11 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Wisla (Pol) 1-0 Slask Wroclaw 2.88 3.37 2.37 +2.5 1.95 1.88 +1.25 1.23 1.13 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Dukla Prague 2-3 Sparta Prague 6.40 3.99 1.54 +2.5 2.14 1.70 +1 2.01 1.02 7 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 17:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0-0 H. Nazareth 2.60 3.02 2.67 +2.5 2.23 1.61 -0.25 2.08 2.33 6 Bs
ISR Leu 17:00 M. Nazareth 3-4 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.39 2.86 3.04 +2.5 2.27 1.59 -0.25 1.87 2.74 6 Bs
ISR Leu 17:00 Hapoel Afula 4-1 Ashkelon 2.22 2.93 3.29 +2.5 2.32 1.57 +0.25 1.35 2.01 7 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Apollon S. 1-5 PAOK 10.22 5.50 1.27 +2.5 1.75 2.05 +0.75 3.34 1.04 9 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:00 Antalyaspor 0-1 İstanbul B.B. 5.37 3.85 1.63 +2.5 1.90 1.91 +0.75 1.98 1.11 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 OFI Crete 1-3 Lamia 2.09 2.94 3.98 +2.5 2.74 1.44 +1.75 1.02 1.10 9 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Munich 1860 2-1 Aalen 1.93 3.38 3.90 +2.5 2.01 1.79 +1 1.09 1.40 9 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Concordia 0-0 Steaua Bucuresti 7.54 4.70 1.41 +2.5 1.86 1.99 +1.25 1.91 1.02 6 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Midtjylland 2-1 Aalborg 1.37 4.86 7.57 +2.5 1.61 2.32 +1.25 1.02 2.09 8 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 18:00 Hammarby 3-0 Varbergs 1.18 6.82 12.52 +2.5 1.32 3.22 +0.5 1.06 5.13 10 Bs
SWE Sve 18:00 Eskilsminne 0-2 Dalkurd 4.22 3.90 1.70 +2.5 1.62 2.25 +0.75 1.89 1.15 10 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Jong PSV 0-2 Twente (Ned) 3.96 4.30 1.74 +2.5 1.46 2.77 +0.5 2.22 1.29 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 19:00 H. Beer Sheva 3-1 Beitar Jerusalem 2.33 3.04 3.10 +2.5 2.10 1.72 -0.25 1.79 2.57 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:00 Bogotá 0-2 Barranquilla 1.86 3.40 3.88 +2.5 2.00 1.77 -1.25 3.00 3.40 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Nurnberg 0-0 Dortmund 6.74 4.37 1.49 +2.5 1.73 2.16 +0.5 2.58 1.17 10 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:30 Chelsea 0-2 Manchester United 1.67 4.03 5.10 +2.5 1.74 2.00 +1.5 1.06 1.38 15 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 AS Roma 2-1 Bologna 1.41 4.65 7.82 +2.5 1.62 2.32 +0.75 1.06 2.71 11 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Metz 1-0 Beziers 1.36 3.87 8.67 +2.5 2.13 1.62 -1 1.63 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Deportivo Espanol (Arg) 1-2 Deportivo Riestra 5.71 3.18 1.67 +2.5 2.68 1.43 +0.25 2.72 1.19 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Lugano 1-2 Liniers 2.81 2.65 2.73 +2.5 3.10 1.32 +0.25 1.50 1.50 7 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Central Ballester 1-3 Argentino de Merlo 3.33 2.52 2.12 +2.5 2.38 1.36 -0.25 2.74 1.67 6 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Huesca 0-1 Ath Bilbao 3.58 3.19 2.21 +2.5 2.37 1.61 +0.5 1.69 1.33 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Crotone 0-2 Pescara 2.58 3.03 3.05 +2.5 2.15 1.68 +0.25 1.40 1.89 11 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:15 Aves 0-3 Benfica 8.75 5.14 1.33 +2.5 1.69 2.20 +1.25 1.98 1.02 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 20:30 Oeste 1-0 São Bento 2.11 2.95 3.64 +2.5 2.68 1.45 +0.5 1.30 1.69 10 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Monagas 2-0 Zamora 2.07 3.23 3.40 +2.5 2.29 1.63 +0.25 1.37 2.33 9 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:45 Diaz 1-0 Deportivo Capiata 2.50 3.16 2.71 +2.5 1.82 1.95 +1.25 1.11 1.19 9 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 22:00 URT 1-0 Tupynambás 2.28 3.07 3.01 +2.5 2.22 1.60 +0.5 1.35 1.62 9 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:00 Santos 3-0 Guarani 1.25 5.22 11.06 +2.5 1.77 2.02 +0.5 1.06 4.33 9 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 23:00 Pelotas 3-0 Aimoré 2.45 2.91 3.31 +2.5 2.54 1.45 +1 1.12 1.25 1.25 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 Nacional Asuncion 0-1 Sol de America 2.80 3.15 2.44 +2.5 1.87 1.90 +1.25 1.20 1.14 9 Bs