3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
19.02.2019 - Tuesday
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:15 Independiente J. T. 1-0 Tecnico U. 1.51 4.25 5.59 +2.5 1.59 2.34 +0.5 1.16 2.59 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 01:00 Chico 3-1 Fortaleza 1.93 3.14 4.30 +2.5 3.06 1.55 +0.75 1.11 1.76 7 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 10:30 Slavia Sofia - Cherno More 2.34 3.13 2.97 +2.5 2.25 1.64 +1 1.12 1.25 9 Bs
BUL A P 13:00 Ludogorets - Botev 1.35 4.56 8.03 +2.5 1.91 1.87 +0.75 1.04 2.75 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:00 Valerenga - Kalju 4.17 4.81 3.47 +2.5 1.36 2.91 +1 2.41 2.28 9 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1.27 5.24 9.26 +2.5 1.75 2.07 +0.5 1.07 4.12 8 Bs
Hungary - Magyar Kupa Shedule - x
HUN Hun 17:30 Ajka - Debrecen 5.59 5.04 1.37 +2.5 1.67 2.13 +0.25 3.40 7 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bay Utd 1.56 3.61 6.07 +2.5 2.33 1.57 +0.5 1.15 2.39 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Rimini 0-0 Ternana 2.27 3.31 4.82 +2.5 2.42 1.57 +1.75 1.05 1.33 60 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Altrincham - Spennymoor Town 2.66 3.39 2.34 +2.5 1.59 2.28 0 2.00 1.68 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Stockport 3-0 Southport 1.67 3.64 4.45 +2.5 1.83 1.91 -2.5 5.90 6 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Woking - Hemel Hempstead 1.54 3.97 5.12 +2.5 3.39 1.87 -0.75 1.72 2.83 6 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Fylde - Havant & W 1.51 4.32 5.68 +2.5 1.73 2.23 -0.25 1.36 2 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Sutton 6-0 Barnet 2.28 3.36 3.07 +2.5 2.52 1.64 +0.75 1.27 1.46 7 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Boreham Wood - Wrexham 3.42 3.13 2.21 +2.5 2.42 1.56 -0.25 2.77 1.88 7 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Ebbsfleet - Hartlepool 1.84 3.57 4.14 +2.5 2.03 1.77 +1.75 1.03 1.23 8 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Maidstone - Halifax 2.63 3.08 2.79 +2.5 2.31 1.62 -0.25 1.98 2.13 6 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 QPR - West Brom 3.14 3.42 2.29 +2.5 1.79 2.03 +0.5 1.64 1.42 10 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Cowdenbeath 0-0 Albion Rovers 1.62 3.98 4.82 +2.5 1.54 2.28 +0.5 1.18 3.27 9 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 19:45 Inverness - Ross County 2.74 3.17 2.48 +2.5 1.99 1.79 0 1.98 1.80 9 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Barnsley - Burton 1.78 3.62 4.63 +2.5 1.87 1.93 +1.25 1.06 1.43 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Rochdale - AFC Wimbledon 2.11 3.39 3.48 +2.5 2.03 1.77 +1.5 1.08 1.24 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Accrington - Oxford Utd 2.63 3.22 2.73 +2.5 2.04 1.77 +0.75 1.35 1.37 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers 1.76 3.61 4.76 +2.5 2.14 1.71 +0.75 1.13 1.85 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Sunderland - Gillingham 1.52 4.09 6.45 +2.5 1.88 1.92 +1.5 1.02 1.53 9 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Port Vale - Tranmere 2.63 3.10 2.83 +2.5 2.22 1.65 +1 1.16 1.21 10 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Notts County - Newport 2.41 3.32 2.95 +2.5 2.05 1.76 +0.25 1.57 1.98 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Cheltenham - Cambridge Utd 2.55 3.29 2.74 +2.5 2.04 1.77 -1.5 5.47 5.95 10 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Oldham - Morecambe 1.72 3.64 4.94 +2.5 1.97 1.83 +0.5 1.22 2.15 10 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Whitehawk 1-1 Burgess Hill 2.02 3.48 2.99 +2.5 1.59 2.26 +1.5 1.09 1.23 7 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Workington 0-0 Witton Albion 2.43 3.47 2.38 +2.5 1.70 2.09 +0.75 1.36 1.33 6 Bs
Europe - UEFA Champions League Shedule - x
EUR Cha 20:00 Lyon - Barcelona 4.54 3.98 1.76 +2.5 1.54 2.54 +1.5 1.44 1.06 10 Bs
EUR Cha 20:00 Liverpool - Bayern Munich 2.11 3.63 3.45 +2.5 1.66 2.27 +1.75 1.06 1.19 10 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 22:15 Londrina - Parana 2.29 2.96 3.19 +2.5 2.32 1.55 +0.25 1.36 1.91 6 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Kings Langley 1-1 Salisbury +0.25 1.95 1.52 1.95 Bs