3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
23.01.2019 - Wednesday
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 00:30 Sergipe 0-2 Nautico 2.51 3.21 3.77 +2.5 2.50 1.51 +1.5 1.16 1.33 10 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Wellington 0-1 Sydney FC 2.95 3.46 2.30 +2.5 1.74 2.10 +1 1.33 1.15 10 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Newcastle Jets - Central Coast 1.47 4.51 6.28 +2.5 1.55 2.48 +1.75 1.02 1.48 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Ceske Budejovice - Vysehrad 2.01 3.92 3.96 +2.5 1.79 2.00 +0.75 2.41 6 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 11:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide Utd 2.02 3.50 3.55 +2.5 1.75 2.08 +0.5 1.35 1.85 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:00 Brabrand - Aarhus 4.87 4.48 2.30 +2.5 1.55 2.37 -1.25 1.69 4 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 11:00 Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3.90 3.57 1.85 +2.5 1.75 2.06 +0.5 1.91 1.27 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Ufa - Plock 2.38 3.39 3.01 +2.5 1.83 1.95 0 1.81 2.12 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Sigma Olomouc - Jihlava 1.43 4.61 5.99 +2.5 1.29 2.49 +0.5 1.15 2.61 4 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 13:00 Atromitos - Apollon S. 1.37 4.01 9.04 +2.5 2.29 1.62 +0.75 1.05 2.53 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Altach - Vaduz 1.64 3.96 4.95 +2.5 1.58 2.41 -2 4.05 4.05 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Olbia (Ita) - Entella 4.76 3.41 1.74 +2.5 2.37 1.60 -2.5 6.75 6.75 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Piacenza - Gozzano 1.91 3.13 3.97 +2.5 2.36 1.54 +0.75 1.12 1.63 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Cuneo - Juventus 2.23 2.97 3.28 +2.5 2.70 1.46 +0.5 1.94 1.60 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Carrarese - Lucchese 1.52 3.98 5.51 +2.5 1.87 1.93 -2.5 5.00 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Rudar - Dob 1.67 3.92 4.55 -1 2.17 2.17 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 D. Zagreb - Slask Wroclaw 1.44 4.30 6.01 +2.5 1.57 2.35 -1.75 2.61 4 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Maribor - Karvina 1.62 3.95 4.76 +2.5 1.54 2.32 -1 2.07 4 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Young Boys - Schaffhausen 1.32 5.08 7.21 +2.5 1.34 2.94 -1.75 2.12 4 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 15:00 Goztepe - Antalyaspor 1.78 3.49 4.28 +2.5 1.96 1.81 +0.75 1.14 1.79 9 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 15:15 Asteras Tripolis - Larisa 1.50 3.65 6.40 +2.5 2.31 1.57 -2 4.50 7 Bs
GRE Cup 15:15 AEK (Gre) - Kissamikos 1.07 8.46 23.43 +2.5 1.45 2.49 +1.75 2.68 5 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Bergerac - Orleans 5.61 3.64 1.62 +2.5 2.03 1.75 +0.75 1.80 1.09 6 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Skoda Xanthi 1.20 5.67 13.62 +2.5 1.93 1.84 +0.75 1.02 3.90 8 Bs
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Shedule - x
NET Knv 17:30 Twente (Ned) - Willem II 2.35 3.50 2.86 +2.5 1.75 2.05 -0.25 1.86 2.28 9 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Pistoiese - Atletico Pro Piacenza 1.81 2.80 1.11 +2.5 1.88 1.85 1 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Arezzo - Pisa 2.53 2.93 2.86 +2.5 2.59 1.48 -0.25 1.87 1.81 9 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Siena - Pro Patria 2.73 2.99 2.58 +2.5 2.47 1.52 +1 1.12 1.09 7 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor 4.18 3.75 1.75 +2.5 1.67 2.18 +1 1.60 1.07 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Nimes - Angers 2.06 3.31 3.83 +2.5 2.09 1.75 +0.25 1.40 2.41 10 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Ferroviária - Ponte Preta 3.45 3.00 2.50 1 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Alessandria - Pro Vercelli 2.90 2.96 2.45 +2.5 2.61 1.48 -0.25 2.17 2.10 6 Bs
Belgium - Cup Shedule - x
BEL Bel 19:45 Mechelen - St. Gilloise 1.63 3.71 5.39 +2.5 1.97 1.83 +0.5 1.17 2.27 9 Bs
England - League Cup Shedule - x
ENG Car 19:45 Burton - Manchester City 16.69 9.12 1.13 +2.5 1.22 4.00 +0.75 5.66 1.03 5.66 Bs
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Shedule - x
NET Knv 19:45 Feyenoord - Sittard 1.24 6.31 10.41 +2.5 1.36 3.04 +0.75 1.04 3.87 9 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Lewes 0-0 Margate 1.62 3.76 4.26 +2.5 1.60 2.22 +1 1.10 1.69 7 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 19:45 Celtic - St. Mirren 1.10 9.46 28.47 +2.5 1.50 2.58 +0.5 1.02 10.09 11 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Motherwell - Hibernian 3.22 3.34 2.24 +2.5 2.18 1.68 +1.5 1.19 1.06 10 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Hamilton - Aberdeen 6.61 3.90 1.53 +2.5 2.25 1.64 +0.75 2.21 1.07 11 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Kilmarnock - Rangers 5.08 3.89 1.66 +2.5 1.87 1.94 +1 1.71 1.02 11 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 St Johnstone - Livingston 2.17 3.04 3.70 +2.5 2.62 1.48 +0.5 1.31 2.00 10 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Hearts - Dundee FC 1.40 4.59 7.83 +2.5 1.80 2.00 +0.5 1.11 3.27 11 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:05 Paris SG - Strasbourg 1.11 10.37 19.95 +2.5 1.24 4.28 +0.5 1.03 8.69 8.69 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Sevilla - Barcelona 2.87 3.50 2.38 +2.5 1.64 2.21 -0.25 2.21 1.91 6 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Metropolitano - Joinville 2.69 3.04 2.32 +2.5 1.96 1.70 0 1.98 1.68 7 Bs
BRA Cat 21:00 Brusque - Figueirense 2.84 3.05 2.24 +2.5 1.97 1.72 -0.25 1.95 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:00 Deportivo Santaní - Deportivo Capiata 2.21 3.23 2.95 +2.5 1.99 1.79 +1 1.13 1.27 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 Carmelita - Limon 2.64 3.29 2.41 +2.5 1.79 1.97 -0.75 2.95 2.69 5 Bs
COS Pri 21:05 Grecia - U.C.R. 1.55 4.00 4.75 +2.5 1.50 2.43 +0.75 2.07 3 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:15 Guarani - Corinthians 3.73 3.08 2.01 +2.5 2.50 1.52 +0.25 2.15 1.45 9 Bs
BRA Cam 21:15 Oeste - Bragantino 2.28 3.00 3.22 +2.5 2.69 1.47 +1.75 1.03 1.08 9 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 21:15 Tombense - Atletico-MG 2.59 3.18 2.15 +2.5 1.99 1.78 +1 1.22 1.17 6 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 22:00 Goianesia - Gremio Anapolis 2.22 2.93 2.77 +2.5 2.32 1.55 -0.5 2.38 3 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 22:00 Cianorte - Operário PR 2.35 3.24 2.60 +2.5 2.06 1.70 4 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:30 Sao Luiz - SER Caxias 4.36 3.10 1.78 +2.5 2.25 1.60 -0.25 3.26 1.63 7 Bs
BRA Gau 22:30 Hamburgo - Veranopolis 1.71 3.27 4.37 +2.5 2.15 1.55 +0.5 1.12 1.95 8 Bs
BRA Gau 22:30 Aimoré - Gremio 4.51 3.54 1.69 +2.5 2.04 1.76 +0.5 2.11 1.19 6 Bs
BRA Gau 22:30 Juventude - EC São José 2.07 3.28 3.25 +2.5 2.32 1.61 +1 1.09 1.32 4 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 22:30 Anapolina - Vila Nova 4.41 3.33 1.68 +2.5 2.22 1.60 -0.75 1.79 6 Bs
BRA Goi 22:30 Aparecidense - Iporá 2.07 3.11 3.24 +2.5 2.23 1.59 -0.25 1.77 6 Bs
BRA Goi 22:30 Itumbiara - Atletico GO 3.10 3.52 1.71 +2.5 2.02 1.69 +0.5 1.79 6 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo SP 1.29 4.77 10.22 +2.5 1.83 1.96 +0.75 1.04 3.05 9 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 23:00 Chapecoense-SC - Criciuma 1.99 3.21 3.33 +2.5 2.15 1.62 -0.25 1.69 6 Bs
BRA Cat 23:00 Avai - Hercílio Luz 1.37 4.05 7.55 +2.5 1.97 1.70 +1 2.02 3 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 23:00 Moto Club MA - Imperatriz 2.10 3.40 2.90 1 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:15 Guarani - Cerro Porteno 2.64 3.54 2.34 +2.5 1.90 1.88 +1 1.23 1.19 5 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 23:15 Itabaiana - Lagarto 1.97 3.25 3.40 +2.5 2.17 1.62 -0.5 1.93 3 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 23:30 Atlético Alagoinhas - Jequié 2.00 2.95 3.70 0 1.51 2.26 2.26 Bs
BRA Bai 23:30 Bahia - Juazeirense 3.72 4.11 5.01 +2.5 1.86 1.95 -0.5 3.53 3.99 37 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Esppor Club - Garcilaso 2.93 4.00 3.75 +2.5 1.97 1.56 +0.75 2.04 1.98 16 Bs
SAM Cop 23:30 Bolivar - Defensor Sp. 1.23 5.66 12.45 +2.5 1.76 2.05 +0.5 1.06 4.44 8 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 23:30 Cruzeiro - CAP Patrocinense 1.15 5.80 15.00 -1.5 1.62 1.62 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 23:30 Acadêmica Vitória - Sport Recife 13.92 5.97 1.16 +2.5 1.53 2.38 +1.5 2.14 3 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos - Zeledon 1.93 3.55 3.43 +2.5 1.92 1.91 +1 1.09 1.40 3 Bs