3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
21.03.2019 - Thursday
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Petrolera - Cucuta 2.11 3.04 3.74 +2.5 2.02 1.74 +0.25 1.35 2.01 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 00:30 Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo 3.61 4.09 3.60 +2.5 1.98 1.87 +1.75 1.27 1.31 14 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 São Bento - Bragantino 3.09 3.25 2.24 +2.5 2.09 1.73 +0.25 1.85 1.60 7 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 Botafogo SP - Santos 2.93 3.04 2.48 +2.5 2.22 1.65 +1.5 1.14 1.11 8 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 Ituano - Corinthians 3.60 3.01 2.11 +2.5 2.57 1.48 +1 1.29 1.08 9 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 Oeste - Mirassol 2.02 3.29 3.66 +2.5 2.19 1.66 +0.5 1.30 1.79 7 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 Palmeiras - Ponte Preta 1.72 3.52 4.74 +2.5 2.35 1.56 +1.5 1.02 1.32 6 Bs
BRA Cam 00:30 Novorizontino - Ferroviária 2.39 3.15 2.96 +2.5 2.33 1.61 +0.5 1.42 1.57 7 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 00:30 Avai - Marcilio Dias 1.45 3.82 6.81 +2.5 2.08 1.70 +0.75 1.06 2.32 9 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:30 Bucaramanga - Valledupar 2.17 3.79 5.53 +2.5 2.19 1.70 -1.5 1.85 1.08 20 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 00:30 Union de Santa Fe - Independiente J. T. 1.49 3.71 7.13 +2.5 2.57 1.47 -2.5 5.30 7 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 00:30 Aimoré - Sao Luiz 2.00 3.20 3.47 +2.5 2.12 1.66 -0.5 2.01 3.30 7 Bs
BRA Gau 00:30 Pelotas - Gremio 3.17 3.15 2.10 +2.5 2.26 1.60 +0.25 1.88 1.56 8 Bs
BRA Gau 00:30 Internacional - Hamburgo 1.33 4.56 8.78 +2.5 1.91 1.81 +0.5 1.09 3.77 5 Bs
BRA Gau 00:30 EC São José - SER Caxias 2.70 3.18 2.47 +2.5 2.03 1.72 +1 1.21 1.17 5 Bs
BRA Gau 00:30 Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas 3.89 3.33 1.83 +2.5 1.96 1.78 -0.25 3.29 1.52 7 Bs
BRA Gau 00:30 Juventude - Avenida 1.41 4.20 6.67 +2.5 1.76 1.97 +0.25 3.54 7 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 00:30 Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis 2.44 3.06 2.65 +2.5 2.25 1.58 -0.25 1.86 7 Bs
BRA Goi 00:30 Goianesia - Vila Nova 2.97 3.15 2.12 +2.5 1.82 1.91 +0.5 1.73 4 Bs
BRA Goi 00:30 Goias - Iporá 1.64 3.63 4.78 +2.5 1.73 2.00 +0.75 1.08 1.95 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:30 Atl. Nacional - Dep. Cali 1.58 3.57 5.67 +2.5 2.47 1.53 +1 1.03 1.72 6 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 00:30 Operário Ltda - Mixto 2.44 3.06 2.81 +2.5 2.20 1.61 -0.25 1.80 3 Bs
BRA Mat 00:30 Sinop - Dom Bosco 1.94 3.17 3.58 +2.5 2.08 1.68 -0.5 1.94 7 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 00:30 URT - Tupi 1.34 4.44 7.81 +2.5 1.95 1.79 +0.75 2.82 8 Bs
BRA Min 00:30 Tupynambás - Atletico-MG 2.98 3.41 2.17 +2.5 1.82 1.92 +1 1.30 1.13 8 Bs
BRA Min 00:30 Cruzeiro - Caldense 1.23 5.27 11.33 +2.5 1.73 2.05 +0.75 1.02 3.53 8 Bs
BRA Min 00:30 Tombense - CAP Patrocinense 1.98 3.19 3.57 +2.5 2.08 1.68 +1 1.07 1.33 7 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 01:00 FBC Melgar - Cajamarca 1.52 4.14 5.62 +2.5 1.92 1.85 +1.5 1.02 1.50 9 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 San Carlos - Grecia 1.99 3.34 3.53 +2.5 1.71 2.07 +0.25 1.32 2.34 5 Bs
COS Pri 02:00 Saprissa - Zeledon 1.66 4.04 4.39 +2.5 1.65 2.19 +0.5 1.25 2.18 8 Bs
COS Pri 02:05 Alajuelense - Limon 1.59 3.79 5.17 +2.5 1.74 2.02 -1.5 2.61 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:30 Helsingborg - FC Copenhagen 3.39 3.71 1.85 +2.5 1.57 2.18 -0.5 2.87 1.45 4 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 18:00 Kosovo - Denmark 4.59 4.20 3.99 +2.5 1.83 2.06 +0.75 2.38 1.98 18 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne 0-3 Pau 2.17 2.71 3.89 +2.5 2.50 1.38 +0.75 1.11 1.39 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Laval 3-0 Avranches 2.11 3.00 3.51 +2.5 2.27 1.59 -0.25 1.62 2.75 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Cholet 3-0 Marignane Gignac 2.01 3.08 3.68 +2.5 2.24 1.62 -0.25 1.60 2.96 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Lyon Duchere 1-0 Chambly 2.19 2.92 3.23 +2.5 2.45 1.52 +0.75 1.14 1.36 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Concarneau 4-0 Entente S.S.G. 2.55 2.82 2.91 +2.5 2.54 1.47 -1 4.65 5.60 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Bourg Peronnas 4-0 Le Mans 2.78 2.82 2.76 +2.5 2.72 1.41 +0.5 1.39 1.40 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly 4-0 Villefranche 2.67 2.74 2.85 +2.5 2.71 1.41 +0.25 1.52 1.79 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:30 Rodez 2-1 Tours 1.74 3.06 5.15 +2.5 2.62 1.44 -2.5 7.30 8 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 21:00 Envigado - Pereira 2.08 3.00 3.33 +2.5 2.34 1.56 +0.5 1.25 1.57 6 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 22:15 Wanderers - Sport Huancayo 1.34 4.34 9.02 +2.5 2.30 1.58 -1.25 1.89 7 Bs
SAM Cop 22:15 Antofagasta - Fluminense 2.95 2.80 2.55 +2.5 2.74 1.40 -0.5 2.95 2.57 7 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 23:00 Brusque - Criciuma 2.94 2.90 2.27 +2.5 2.37 1.52 -0.5 2.60 2.31 7 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 23:00 Parana - Cianorte 1.77 3.15 3.56 +2.5 1.97 1.57 +0.5 1.23 1.64 5 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 23:30 Joinville - Hercílio Luz 1.64 2.76 3.41 +2.5 2.06 1.63 -0.75 1.65 4.00 4 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Quindio - Huila 1.96 3.02 3.54 +2.5 2.30 1.57 -0.25 1.43 2.71 5 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Orsomarso - Cortulua 2.80 3.21 2.23 +2.5 1.79 1.95 -0.5 2.52 2.16 6 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 00:00 USA - Ecuador 2.21 3.29 3.14 +2.5 2.11 1.72 +1.5 1.08 1.18 8 Bs