3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
22.01.2019 - Tuesday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne Heart 4-3 West Sydney 1.73 3.75 4.60 +2.5 1.73 2.12 +1.75 1.03 1.29 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara 1-0 Zilina 1.97 3.47 3.55 +2.5 1.84 1.94 -0.25 1.53 2 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 CSKA Moscow 2-1 Molde 1.67 4.05 4.31 +2.5 1.59 2.41 +1 1.07 1.71 7 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Basel 2-0 Krasnodar 2.48 3.43 2.70 +2.5 1.99 1.85 +0.5 1.51 1.49 9 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Podbrezova 3-1 Dubnica 1.85 4.15 3.94 +2.5 1.48 2.56 +1.25 1.02 1.51 9 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 AC Wolfsberger 0-1 Ried 3.66 4.62 3.50 +2.5 1.44 2.77 -1.75 3.01 2.15 8 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Grasshoppers 3-0 FC Hjorring 2.27 3.56 2.81 +2.5 1.67 2.18 -0.25 1.69 1.95 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Dukla Prague 4-0 Pribram 2.29 3.69 2.72 +2.5 1.45 2.75 -0.75 2.35 3.29 6 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 13:00 Panionios 2-0 Giannina 2.11 3.05 3.59 +2.5 2.63 1.48 +0.75 1.16 1.53 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Kaiserslautern 3-0 FC 08 Homburg 1.56 4.52 5.89 +2.5 1.50 2.57 +0.5 1.11 2.63 10 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 D. Zagreb 2-0 Politehnica Iasi 1.37 4.88 6.66 +2.5 1.34 2.46 -0.5 1.57 5 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Salzburg 3-2 BW Linz 1.31 7.64 12.00 +2.5 1.47 3.16 +0.5 1.03 4.49 11 Bs
INT Clu 14:30 Ludogorets 0-2 CFR Cluj 2.49 3.71 2.42 +2.5 1.62 2.15 +0.25 1.72 1.71 4 Bs
INT Clu 14:30 Magdeburg 3-2 Zwickau 1.65 4.14 4.72 +2.5 1.80 2.02 +1.75 1.02 1.37 8 Bs
INT Clu 16:00 Lausanne 2-1 Puskás Academy 2.25 3.56 2.82 +2.5 1.63 2.34 +0.5 1.43 1.62 4 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Zenit Petersburg 1-3 Lokomotiv Moscow 2.22 3.22 3.13 +2.5 2.14 1.73 -0.25 1.82 2.63 5 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Holstein Kiel 0-0 Hansa Rostock 1.48 4.86 5.95 +2.5 1.49 2.52 +1.5 1.06 1.51 8 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Andrézieux 1-2 Lyon Duchere 3.02 3.07 2.47 +2.5 2.33 1.62 +1.25 1.17 1.13 8 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Villefranche 2-0 Les Herbiers 1.90 3.31 4.42 +2.5 2.08 1.78 +0.25 1.33 2.74 6 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Toulouse 3-3 Reims 2.63 3.14 2.77 +2.5 2.38 1.60 -0.75 3.40 3.38 8 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Nancy 1-2 Guingamp 3.62 3.15 2.13 +2.5 2.49 1.54 +2 1.06 1.02 8 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 17:30 PAOK 5-0 Panachaiki 1.09 8.89 22.44 +2.5 1.42 2.72 +0.5 1.02 9.33 9.33 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Virtus Verona 1-2 Pordenone 3.71 3.04 2.04 +2.5 2.34 1.58 +0.25 2.20 1.44 10 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 GIANA Erminio 1-1 Fermana 2.55 2.79 3.08 +2.5 2.65 1.44 -1.75 4.30 5.64 9 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Albinoleffe 1-2 Gubbio 2.50 2.74 3.08 +2.5 2.72 1.42 +1 1.07 1.14 9 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Orlando Pirates 1-1 Baroka 1.51 4.02 8.53 +2.5 2.17 1.65 +0.75 1.19 2.71 8 Bs
SAF Pre 17:30 Highlands Park 1-2 Mamelodi Sundowns 3.12 2.82 2.39 +2.5 2.33 1.56 +0.25 1.74 1.64 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:00 FC Viktoria Koln - Bonner (Ger) 1.48 4.55 5.12 -1 1.84 2 Bs
England - Football League Trophy Shedule - x
ENG Joh 19:00 Portsmouth 1-0 Peterborough 2.79 3.48 2.39 +2.5 1.70 2.17 -0.5 2.93 2.29 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:30 Bohemians 2-2 Shelbourne 2.52 3.10 2.80 +2.5 2.20 1.62 -0.5 2.27 2.79 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Fano 0-3 Sudtirol 2.96 2.74 2.66 +2.5 3.09 1.36 +0.75 1.29 1.21 7 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Teramo 0-2 Imolese 2.60 2.79 2.92 +2.5 2.63 1.49 +0.5 1.41 1.65 8 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 FeralpiSalo 3-2 Ternana 2.84 2.79 2.67 +2.5 2.42 1.54 -0.25 2.06 2.10 8 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Renate 0-0 Monza 3.92 2.75 2.17 +2.5 3.33 1.34 +1.5 1.17 1.02 9 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Ravenna 2-2 Triestina 2.42 2.83 2.86 +2.5 2.59 1.50 -1 4.43 4.58 12 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Vis Pesaro 1-1 Sambenedettese 2.47 3.05 3.22 +2.5 2.35 1.57 -1.5 4.11 4.78 45 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Altrincham 1-2 Blyth 1.91 3.26 2.91 +2.5 1.73 2.32 -0.5 2.01 3.13 9 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Leamington 0-1 Stockport 5.33 4.08 1.57 +2.5 1.69 2.13 +0.75 2.16 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Guiseley 1-1 Hereford FC 1.19 7.07 12.21 +2.5 1.37 2.91 -0.75 1.04 3.47 12 Bs
England - Football League Trophy Shedule - x
ENG Joh 19:45 Bristol Rovers 3-0 Port Vale 1.94 3.20 4.10 +2.5 2.32 1.62 +1.5 1.04 1.27 8 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Bury 5-2 Oxford Utd 2.55 3.56 2.53 +2.5 1.74 2.11 +3.25 1.05 1.07 8 Bs
Netherlands - KNVB Beker Shedule - x
NET Knv 19:45 AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Vitesse 1.86 3.85 3.81 +2.5 1.55 2.44 +2 1.02 1.14 9 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 AFC Wimbledon 0-3 Fleetwood Town 2.59 3.23 2.77 +2.5 2.27 1.63 -2 10.75 10.75 10.75 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Plymouth 2-1 Walsall 2.29 3.64 2.91 +2.5 1.73 2.11 +0.5 1.47 1.65 10 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Yeovil 0-2 Lincoln 3.48 3.23 2.19 +2.5 2.37 1.58 +0.5 1.67 1.37 10 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Forest Green 3-0 Grimsby 1.58 4.08 5.76 +2.5 2.00 1.81 +1.25 1.03 1.67 10 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Brightlingsea Regent 0-2 Worthing 2.15 3.47 2.82 +2.5 1.55 2.35 +1.25 1.22 1.30 8 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Dorking Wanderers 1-0 Enfield Town 1.96 3.55 3.12 +2.5 1.53 2.40 +1 1.12 1.41 7 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Wingate & Finchley - Tonbridge 2.50 3.70 2.25 1 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:00 Sete 0-1 Lille 11.77 6.20 1.24 +2.5 1.52 2.53 +0.5 5.20 1.05 8 Bs
FRA Cou 20:00 Monaco 1-3 Metz 1.86 3.50 4.24 +2.5 2.06 1.78 +1.25 1.05 1.39 8 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Getafe 1-0 Valencia 2.51 3.02 3.08 +2.5 2.60 1.47 +1 1.13 1.22 5 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:30 Avenida 1-1 Brasil de Pelotas 2.36 3.06 2.94 +2.5 2.30 1.60 +1.75 1.05 1.08 10 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:15 Sol de America 2-0 Libertad Asuncion 3.59 3.32 1.99 +2.5 1.98 1.81 +0.25 2.18 1.48 8 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Delfin 3-0 Nacional Asuncion 1.78 3.21 4.68 +2.5 2.67 1.46 -2.5 8.10 8.1 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Kings Langley 1-1 Salisbury -0.25 2.45 1.87 2.45 Bs