3 in 1 Odds

contest time home score away 3 way over/under handicap Compare data
19.03.2019 - Tuesday
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:05 Sarmiento Junin 0-0 Quilmes 1.81 3.08 5.30 +2.5 2.49 1.54 +1.5 1.02 1.31 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 01:00 Pereira 6-0 Expreso Rojo 1.84 3.17 4.15 +2.5 2.20 1.66 +0.75 1.11 1.68 10 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 01:00 Dep. Cuenca 4-3 Tecnico U. 1.46 3.96 7.18 +2.5 1.85 1.94 +0.5 1.14 2.59 8 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 11:30 Myanmar 0-0 Chinese Taipei 1.94 3.45 3.62 +2.5 1.91 1.88 +2 1.02 1.07 4 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 St. Pölten II 3-3 Team Wien 1.90 4.04 3.59 +2.5 1.37 2.80 -2 5.70 5.7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Barracas Central 4-0 Deportivo Espanol (Arg) 1.51 3.54 7.40 +2.5 2.32 1.59 +0.5 1.12 2.46 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Liniers 2-0 Argentino de Merlo 2.17 3.17 3.62 +2.5 2.38 1.53 -0.5 2.17 3.44 18 Bs
Wales - Feeder Leagues: Welsh League Division 1 Shedule - x
WAL Div 19:30 Briton Ferry 3-2 Taffs Well 1.97 3.70 3.00 +2.5 1.50 2.40 2 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Pro Vercelli 0-0 Entella 2.37 2.89 3.13 +2.5 2.53 1.48 -0.75 2.98 3.73 20 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Spennymoor Town 0-2 Bradford PA 2.01 3.47 3.38 +2.5 1.66 2.21 -0.25 1.63 1.95 9 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Barnet 1-0 Harrogate 3.07 3.50 2.22 +2.5 1.94 1.86 -0.5 3.20 2.18 7 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Dundee Utd 1-0 Ross County 2.42 3.48 2.74 +2.5 1.76 2.07 +0.5 1.48 1.60 8 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Berwick 2-0 Peterhead 11.80 5.68 1.19 +2.5 1.48 2.28 +0.75 4.74 1.02 8 Bs
SCO Div 19:45 Clyde 2-0 Elgin City 1.38 5.08 6.63 +2.5 1.44 2.76 +0.5 1.15 2.79 7 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Witton Albion 1-1 Stafford 2.22 3.39 2.81 +2.5 1.61 2.23 -0.25 1.89 2.03 8 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 22:15 U. Espanola 1-1 Mushuc Runa 1.44 4.08 7.09 +2.5 2.19 1.65 +0.25 3.80 8 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 23:15 Maranhao 0-0 Moto Club MA 2.18 2.90 3.20 +2.5 2.15 1.58 0 1.66 2.02 2.02 Bs
BRA Mar 23:15 Imperatriz 2-0 São José MA 1.59 3.47 4.90 +2.5 2.20 1.57 -1.5 2.50 3 Bs