3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
18.11.2018 - Sunday
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 14:30 Covilha - Academica 3.00 2.95 2.51 31% 32% 37% 93.4% 9 Bs
Denmark - 1st Division Shedule - x
DEN 1st 15:00 Viborg - Thisted FC 5.89 5.65 5.75 33% 34% 33% 192.1% 11 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 15:00 Wattens 6-1 Lafnitz 1.57 3.93 4.73 58% 23% 19% 90.7% 3 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 Westerlo - Wilrijk 2.39 3.26 2.90 39% 29% 32% 93.5% 10 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Academico Viseu - Estoril 2.91 3.05 2.48 32% 31% 38% 93.0% 9 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 SC Farense (Por) - Mafra 2.07 3.12 3.87 45% 30% 24% 94.2% 12 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Peralada - Valencia B 2.49 2.88 3.02 37% 32% 31% 92.6% 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Cordoba - Cadiz 2.97 3.00 2.51 32% 31% 37% 93.6% 10 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Atletico Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria 2.36 2.95 3.07 39% 31% 30% 91.9% 10 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Gozzano - Albissola 2.10 3.11 3.48 44% 30% 26% 92.2% 9 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Entella - Alessandria 1.66 3.37 5.32 55% 27% 17% 92.0% 8 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Juventus - US Pontedera 2.05 3.11 3.56 45% 29% 26% 91.7% 8 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Pistoiese - Piacenza 3.66 3.32 1.97 25% 28% 47% 92.4% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Olot - Castellon (Esp) 2.16 2.91 3.56 43% 32% 26% 92.0% 8 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 15:30 Barcelona SC - Delfin 2.20 3.62 2.57 41% 25% 35% 89.3% 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 15:45 Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 2.64 3.65 2.43 36% 26% 39% 94.0% 9 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 16:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Luch Energiya 3.04 2.77 2.46 30% 33% 37% 91.2% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Ontinyent - Ebro 2.06 2.95 3.78 45% 31% 24% 91.8% 7 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 San Fernando - Linense 2.23 2.92 3.44 41% 32% 27% 92.5% 9 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Guijuelo - Atl. Madrid B 3.44 3.18 2.05 27% 29% 45% 91.5% 9 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Ponferradina - Leonesa 2.43 3.00 2.83 37% 30% 32% 91.1% 7 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Sabadell - Badalona 2.09 3.05 3.51 44% 30% 26% 91.6% 9 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Murcia - Cartagena 2.37 2.78 3.24 39% 33% 28% 91.7% 8 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Torrelavega - Izarra 2.32 3.04 3.14 40% 31% 30% 92.7% 4 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Alcoyano - Hercules 2.93 2.84 2.50 31% 32% 37% 91.5% 9 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Villanovense - FC Jumilla 1.87 3.12 4.51 50% 30% 21% 92.9% 9 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 16:30 Hartlepool - Barnet 2.40 3.18 2.99 39% 30% 31% 93.8% 8 Bs
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie E Shedule - x
CZE 4.l 17:00 Tatran Rakovnik 1-1 Motorlet Prague 3.08 3.14 2.45 31% 30% 39% 95.1% 9 Bs
CZE 4.l 17:00 Chomutov - FK Brandýs nad Labem 20.96 6.88 2.12 7% 22% 71% 150.4% 18 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Oliveirense - FC Famalicao 2.40 3.25 3.53 41% 31% 28% 99.2% 21 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Albacete - Lugo 1.84 3.22 4.75 51% 29% 20% 93.9% 10 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Alcorcon - Elche 1.68 3.37 5.76 56% 28% 16% 93.8% 10 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Ravenna - Rimini 1.95 3.03 4.03 47% 30% 23% 91.7% 8 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Lucchese - Siena 2.71 2.98 2.61 34% 31% 35% 91.9% 11 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Albinoleffe - Renate 2.17 2.82 3.75 43% 33% 25% 92.4% 10 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Botafogo RJ - Internacional 2.96 2.93 2.54 31% 32% 37% 93.2% 8 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Sport Recife - Flamengo RJ 3.55 3.24 2.08 26% 29% 45% 93.4% 9 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Parana - Palmeiras 22.52 6.74 1.15 4% 14% 82% 94.1% 8 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 America MG - Santos 3.61 3.06 2.15 26% 31% 44% 93.6% 9 Bs
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie E Shedule - x
CZE 4.l 19:45 FK Brandýs nad Labem - Tatran Rakovnik 1.32 4.73 11.73 72% 20% 8% 94.9% 9 Bs
CZE 4.l 19:45 Rakovník - Horovicko 3.56 3.44 2.11 27% 28% 45% 95.6% 9 Bs
CZE 4.l 19:45 Sokol Hostoun - FK Brandýs nad Labem 2.23 3.14 3.53 43% 30% 27% 95.2% 9 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 19:45 Spain - Bosnia & Herzegovina 1.15 5.92 11.12 77% 15% 8% 88.6% 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Guillermo Brown - Villa Dálmine 2.42 2.74 3.30 38% 34% 28% 92.5% 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Ituzaingó - Dep. Merlo 2.47 2.83 2.88 37% 32% 31% 90.5% 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Argentino de Merlo - Claypole 1.62 3.45 4.78 55% 26% 19% 89.6% 2 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Puerto Nuevo - CSR Espanol 2.25 2.78 3.18 40% 32% 28% 89.4% 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:15 Unión Magdalena - Cucuta 2.12 3.02 3.30 43% 30% 27% 90.4% 5 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 20:40 Diaz - Independiente 2.39 3.05 2.97 39% 30% 31% 92.3% 7 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:00 Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro 1.81 3.25 4.76 52% 29% 20% 93.4% 9 Bs
BRA Cam 21:00 Gremio - Chapecoense-SC 1.36 4.47 9.36 69% 21% 10% 93.8% 9 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 22:00 Alvarado - Deportivo Roca 1.48 3.62 6.28 61% 25% 14% 90.0% 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:15 Once Caldas - Itagüí Ditaires 1.62 3.53 5.69 57% 26% 16% 92.9% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:15 Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Gimnasia Jujuy 2.02 2.93 4.08 46% 32% 23% 92.5% 10 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:50 Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America 2.61 3.24 2.58 35% 29% 36% 92.6% 8 Bs