3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
05.01.2019 - Saturday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Atlante 5-1 Cimarrones de Sonora 1.91 3.32 3.91 48% 28% 24% 92.5% 9 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Monarcas 1-3 Toluca 2.80 3.32 2.42 33% 28% 39% 93.3% 9 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Tampico Madero 2-0 Venados 2.11 3.07 3.36 43% 30% 27% 91.1% 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Puebla 1-1 Cruz Azul 3.31 3.14 2.21 28% 30% 42% 93.2% 9 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Adelaide Utd 0-0 Wellington 1.90 3.67 3.82 50% 26% 25% 94.3% 9 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney 1-2 Melbourne V. 2.95 3.54 2.29 32% 27% 41% 94.5% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:30 Tudelano 2-2 R. Union 2.38 2.79 3.30 39% 33% 28% 92.5% 8 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 12:00 Marignane Gignac 1-1 Clermont 3.69 3.18 2.07 25% 29% 45% 93.6% 9 Bs
FRA Cou 12:00 Tours 1-2 Les Herbiers 2.04 3.09 4.02 46% 30% 23% 94.1% 8 Bs
FRA Cou 12:00 Bastia 2-2 Concarneau 2.97 2.98 2.57 32% 32% 37% 94.2% 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 12:00 Valladolid 0-1 Rayo Vallecano 1.98 3.36 3.35 46% 27% 27% 90.8% 6 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 12:30 Othellos Athienou 5-2 Akritas Chloraka 1.21 5.84 8.94 74% 15% 10% 90.1% 4 Bs
CYP 2.D 12:30 Anagennisi Derynia 1-0 Ayia Napa 2.01 3.24 3.26 45% 28% 28% 89.9% 4 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 12:30 West Brom 1-0 Wigan 2.02 3.29 3.93 47% 29% 24% 94.9% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Burnley 1-0 Barnsley 1.77 3.56 4.75 53% 27% 20% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Shrewsbury 1-1 Stoke City 3.91 3.26 2.03 24% 29% 47% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Sheffield Wed 0-0 Luton 2.29 3.35 3.10 41% 28% 30% 94.5% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Bournemouth 1-3 Brighton 2.22 3.19 3.51 43% 30% 27% 95.3% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Manchester United 2-0 Reading 1.09 10.22 27.05 87% 9% 4% 95.0% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 West Ham 2-0 Birmingham 1.53 4.03 6.51 62% 24% 15% 94.8% 9 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Kissamikos 0-1 Iraklis 2.72 3.12 2.45 34% 29% 37% 91.2% 4 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Ergotelis 1-2 Larisa 1.72 3.67 4.37 54% 25% 21% 92.4% 3 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Kaizer Chiefs 1-2 Mamelodi Sundowns 3.09 2.84 2.41 30% 32% 38% 91.7% 7 Bs
SAF Pre 13:30 Bay Utd 3-2 Amazulu 2.05 3.04 3.72 45% 30% 25% 92.1% 7 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 14:00 Amiens SC 1-0 Valenciennes 1.72 3.47 5.14 55% 27% 18% 94.0% 8 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Le Puy 0-1 Nancy 3.66 3.30 2.02 26% 28% 46% 93.3% 7 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Lyon Duchere 3-0 Nimes 4.53 3.40 1.81 21% 28% 52% 93.7% 8 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Bergerac 2-1 Niort 4.26 3.53 1.85 22% 27% 51% 94.5% 7 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Orleans 1-1 L'Aiglon du Lamentin 1.15 7.15 15.40 81% 13% 6% 93.1% 5 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Entente S.S.G. 1-0 Montpellier 7.35 4.03 1.47 13% 23% 64% 93.9% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3.00 2.85 2.56 31% 33% 36% 93.0% 8 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:30 Newi Cefn Druids 2-5 Barry Town 3.61 3.52 1.93 26% 26% 48% 92.7% 9 Bs
WAL Pre 14:30 Llanelli Town 2-1 Llandudno 3.71 3.55 1.87 25% 26% 49% 92.1% 7 Bs
WAL Pre 14:30 Caernarfon 3-1 Carmarthen Town 1.74 3.71 4.20 53% 25% 22% 92.4% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 14:30 Conquense 0-0 Alcoyano 3.00 2.80 2.50 31% 33% 37% 91.7% 1 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Boston 1-2 Altrincham 2.01 3.62 3.43 47% 26% 27% 93.9% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 United of Manchester 0-2 Chester 3.61 3.49 1.95 26% 27% 48% 92.9% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chelmsford 2-0 Hampton 1.58 3.58 4.94 57% 25% 18% 89.7% 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 St. Albans 1-0 Oxford City 2.60 3.50 2.45 36% 26% 38% 92.7% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Guiseley 1-1 Leamington 1.99 3.51 3.42 47% 26% 27% 92.6% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chippenham 2-3 Eastbourne Borough 2.23 3.38 2.97 41% 27% 31% 92.5% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Curzon Ashton 1-0 York 2.58 3.40 2.57 36% 27% 36% 93.4% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone 1-1 Dartford 1.97 3.51 3.54 47% 27% 26% 93.0% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Southport 1-1 Nuneaton 1.47 4.06 6.25 63% 23% 15% 92.0% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Telford 2-1 Spennymoor Town 2.76 3.43 2.36 34% 27% 39% 92.8% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 East Thurrock Utd 2-0 Gloucester City 2.28 3.45 2.80 40% 27% 33% 92.1% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington 3-0 Kidderminster 2.91 3.60 2.18 32% 26% 42% 92.6% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Welling 5-3 Truro 1.46 4.30 6.15 63% 22% 15% 92.6% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Stockport 3-0 Bradford PA 1.88 3.67 3.70 49% 25% 25% 93.1% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Blyth 1-1 Alfreton 1.91 3.58 3.47 48% 26% 26% 91.7% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hungerford 2-1 Concord 3.46 3.46 2.03 27% 27% 46% 93.4% 8 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Bromley 3-2 Fylde 3.19 3.33 2.26 30% 28% 42% 94.7% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hartlepool 1-2 Maidstone 1.64 3.75 5.28 57% 25% 18% 93.8% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Leyton Orient 0-3 Salford 2.23 3.38 3.19 42% 28% 30% 94.5% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wrexham 0-1 Dover Ath. 1.69 3.67 5.17 56% 26% 18% 94.6% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chesterfield 3-3 Ebbsfleet 2.87 3.37 2.43 33% 28% 39% 94.6% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Sutton 2-1 Harrogate 2.60 3.47 2.61 36% 27% 36% 94.7% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Havant & W 2-0 Barrow 2.25 3.45 2.70 40% 26% 34% 90.5% 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Halifax 0-0 Braintree 1.99 3.32 3.84 47% 28% 24% 94.0% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Solihull 4-1 Eastleigh 1.72 3.84 4.58 55% 25% 21% 94.3% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Gateshead 0-1 Maidenhead 1.90 3.54 4.05 50% 27% 23% 94.7% 6 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Inverness 1-2 Queen of South 1.79 3.72 4.28 53% 25% 22% 94.2% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Dunfermline 2-2 Alloa 1.46 4.36 6.79 65% 22% 14% 94.2% 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Ayr 0-1 Falkirk 1.38 4.75 7.76 68% 20% 12% 94.0% 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Dundee Utd 1-1 Partick 1.66 3.96 4.77 57% 24% 20% 93.9% 8 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Stranraer 1-2 Montrose 2.31 3.41 2.88 40% 27% 32% 93.2% 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Raith 5-1 Stenhousemuir 1.43 4.51 6.76 65% 21% 14% 93.5% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 East Fife 1-2 Airdrie 2.45 3.58 2.61 38% 26% 36% 93.4% 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Dumbarton 2-3 Forfar Athletic 2.14 3.57 3.16 44% 26% 30% 94.0% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Arbroath 1-0 Brechin 1.29 5.26 8.74 72% 18% 11% 92.6% 8 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Cowdenbeath 2-0 Berwick 1.67 3.96 4.76 56% 24% 20% 94.2% 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh City 0-1 Stirling 1.63 4.05 4.85 58% 23% 19% 93.8% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 1-2 Clyde 1.95 3.53 3.66 48% 26% 26% 93.5% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Queen's Park 2-2 Albion Rovers 1.48 4.37 6.04 63% 21% 15% 93.5% 9 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Annan 2-0 Elgin City 1.82 3.94 3.75 51% 24% 25% 93.5% 8 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 15:00 Bolton 5-2 Walsall 2.12 3.17 3.73 45% 30% 25% 94.8% 8 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Chelsea 2-0 Nottingham 1.22 6.43 13.49 78% 15% 7% 95.3% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Derby 2-2 Southampton 3.33 3.22 2.28 29% 30% 42% 95.3% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Middlesbrough 5-0 Peterborough 4.47 4.60 4.69 34% 33% 33% 152.8% 11 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Aston Villa 0-3 Swansea 2.12 3.45 3.44 45% 28% 28% 95.0% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Accrington 1-0 Ipswich 2.49 3.31 2.83 38% 29% 33% 94.6% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Gillingham 1-0 Cardiff 4.68 3.85 1.72 20% 25% 55% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Fleetwood Town 2-3 AFC Wimbledon 2.16 3.19 3.50 44% 30% 27% 94.1% 10 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Everton 2-1 Lincoln 1.14 8.11 19.50 83% 12% 5% 95.1% 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 AEL Limassol 1-0 Paphos 1.52 3.98 5.39 60% 23% 17% 91.4% 7 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe 2-1 Coventry 2.95 3.33 2.39 32% 28% 40% 94.5% 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton 1-1 Sunderland 2.80 3.25 2.58 34% 29% 37% 95.0% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale 0-4 Burton 2.56 3.39 2.71 37% 28% 35% 94.8% 10 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil 0-1 Bury 3.89 3.43 1.97 24% 28% 48% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley 1-0 Cheltenham 2.68 3.32 2.62 35% 29% 36% 94.7% 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 2-0 Stevenage 2.10 3.32 3.56 45% 28% 27% 94.5% 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 1-2 Swindon 3.00 3.23 2.43 32% 29% 39% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 3-2 Mansfield 3.24 3.30 2.25 29% 29% 42% 94.7% 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe 2-2 Crewe 2.79 3.11 2.67 34% 30% 36% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester 3-3 Notts County 1.64 3.74 5.68 58% 25% 17% 94.9% 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 FC Porto B 2-2 Benfica B (Por) 2.44 3.33 2.74 38% 28% 34% 93.0% 9 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Bognor Regis 2-0 Carshalton 2.01 3.56 3.00 45% 25% 30% 89.9% 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stafford 1-1 Workington 1.92 3.78 3.10 47% 24% 29% 90.3% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Merstham 3-0 Wingate & Finchley 1.61 4.38 4.05 57% 21% 23% 91.2% 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Lancaster 1-0 Matlock 2.78 3.87 2.04 32% 23% 44% 90.2% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Burgess Hill 0-0 Folkestone 2.75 3.95 2.01 33% 23% 45% 89.7% 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Tonbridge 2-2 Brightlingsea Regent 1.83 4.08 3.63 51% 23% 26% 93.7% 9 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Mickleover 2-1 Stalybridge 2.41 3.88 2.29 37% 23% 39% 90.1% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Enfield Town 1-1 Lewes 2.00 3.69 2.90 45% 24% 31% 89.6% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Buxton 2-0 Whitby 2.01 3.54 2.98 45% 25% 30% 89.6% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hornchurch 1-1 Dorking Wanderers 3.02 3.23 2.13 30% 28% 42% 90.1% 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 North Ferriby 0-2 Marine 3.79 4.24 1.64 24% 21% 55% 90.1% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Margate 1-1 Worthing 2.87 3.60 2.04 31% 25% 44% 89.6% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Farsley 3-3 Warrington Town 2.23 3.52 2.68 41% 26% 34% 90.4% 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Villarreal B 1-0 Badalona 1.57 3.63 5.71 59% 25% 16% 91.9% 9 Bs
SPA Seg 15:00 Ath Bilbao B 2-0 Aurrerá de Vitoria 1.41 4.36 6.65 65% 21% 14% 91.8% 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gijon 1-2 Zaragoza 1.96 3.22 4.15 48% 29% 23% 94.2% 8 Bs
SPA Seg 15:00 Extremadura UD 3-0 Alcorcon 2.93 2.85 2.72 32% 33% 35% 94.4% 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Alaves 2-1 Valencia 3.26 3.20 2.38 30% 30% 40% 96.2% 8 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Anorthosis 0-0 Alki Oroklini 1.30 4.62 8.30 70% 20% 11% 90.4% 6 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Hapoel Eran Hadera 1.89 3.39 4.02 49% 27% 23% 93.2% 7 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 16:00 Free State Stars 1-2 Bidvest Wits 3.60 3.12 2.05 26% 30% 45% 92.1% 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-2 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 3.74 3.10 2.08 25% 30% 45% 93.4% 7 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:00 Sete 1-0 Limonest 1.41 4.42 6.76 65% 21% 14% 92.3% 5 Bs
FRA Cou 17:00 Red Star 0-1 Caen 3.06 3.04 2.45 31% 31% 38% 94.0% 8 Bs
FRA Cou 17:00 Schiltigheim 1-3 Dijon 6.93 4.28 1.53 14% 23% 63% 96.9% 8 Bs
FRA Cou 17:00 Gravelines 0-0 Villefranche 7.83 4.57 1.34 12% 20% 68% 91.5% 3 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Doxa 1-2 APOEL 11.80 5.70 1.22 8% 16% 76% 92.6% 7 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 17:30 Norwich 0-1 Portsmouth 1.92 3.51 4.03 49% 27% 24% 94.9% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Newcastle Utd 1-1 Blackburn 1.88 3.50 4.16 50% 27% 23% 94.5% 10 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Blackpool 0-3 Arsenal 13.56 6.28 1.22 7% 15% 78% 95.0% 7 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Crystal Palace 1-0 Grimsby 1.11 9.93 20.39 86% 10% 5% 95.2% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Bristol City 1-0 Huddersfield 2.16 3.29 3.48 44% 29% 27% 94.9% 9 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Highlands Park 2-2 Orlando Pirates 3.00 2.88 2.48 31% 32% 37% 92.3% 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Sakhnin 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem 3.74 3.11 2.07 25% 30% 45% 93.3% 7 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 19:00 Horizonte 1-1 Guarany SC 4.72 4.36 3.40 29% 31% 40% 136.0% 12 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Huesca 2-1 Betis 3.26 3.46 2.23 29% 28% 43% 95.8% 11 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 19:55 Bourges Foot 0-2 Lyon 23.75 12.07 1.07 4% 8% 88% 94.4% 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Maritimo 2-1 Portimonense 2.65 3.12 2.76 36% 30% 34% 94.3% 10 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Atlético Zacatepec 2-2 Correcaminos 1.95 3.23 3.63 47% 28% 25% 91.1% 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Querétaro 1-2 Atlas 2.35 3.09 3.11 40% 30% 30% 93.4% 9 Bs
MEX Pri 23:06 Monterrey 5-0 Pachuca 1.74 3.56 4.57 53% 26% 20% 93.1% 9 Bs