3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
06.01.2019 - Sunday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0-1 UAEM Potros 1.93 3.26 3.73 47% 28% 25% 91.5% 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:06 Club Leon 2-2 U.A.N.L.- Tigres 3.01 3.11 2.36 31% 30% 39% 92.8% 9 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa 0-1 Celaya 1.73 3.36 4.61 53% 27% 20% 91.5% 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Guadalajara Chivas 2-0 Club Tijuana 2.05 3.19 3.65 45% 29% 25% 93.0% 9 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Melbourne Heart 2-1 Newcastle Jets 2.10 3.34 3.49 45% 28% 27% 94.2% 10 Bs
AUS A-L 08:00 Brisbane Roar 2-4 Perth Glory 3.00 3.38 2.31 31% 28% 41% 94.2% 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Eibar 0-0 Villarreal 2.17 3.47 3.42 44% 28% 28% 96.0% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Espanyol B 1-3 Valencia B 1.99 3.17 3.64 46% 29% 25% 91.5% 7 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 San Sebastian Reyes 2-0 Navalcarnero 2.45 3.04 2.86 38% 30% 32% 92.0% 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Baleares 2-0 Hercules 2.41 2.88 3.08 38% 32% 30% 92.0% 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Deportivo La Coruña II 1-1 Real Valladolid II 2.35 3.10 2.90 39% 30% 32% 91.5% 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Almeria 2-0 Mallorca 2.26 3.01 3.38 41% 31% 28% 93.4% 10 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Braga B 2-3 Guimaraes B 1.97 3.24 4.01 48% 29% 23% 93.8% 5 Bs
POR Lig 11:15 FC Famalicao 0-0 Varzim 1.84 3.22 4.67 51% 29% 20% 93.6% 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:30 R. Sociedad B 3-0 Izarra 1.85 3.26 4.09 50% 28% 22% 91.6% 5 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 12:30 Aris 2-1 Paeek 1.32 4.50 8.80 69% 20% 10% 91.5% 1 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Dramas - Karaiskakis 1.94 3.28 3.38 46% 27% 27% 89.6% 2 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 13:15 Reims 2-0 Lens 1.92 3.21 4.13 48% 29% 23% 93.1% 8 Bs
FRA Cou 13:15 Canet Roussillon 0-1 Monaco 18.50 8.12 1.11 5% 11% 84% 92.8% 5 Bs
FRA Cou 13:15 Andrézieux 2-0 Marseille 13.50 6.76 1.15 7% 14% 80% 91.6% 7 Bs
FRA Cou 13:15 Rennes 2-2 Brest 1.71 3.49 4.97 55% 27% 19% 93.2% 8 Bs
International - Asian Cup Shedule - x
INT Asi 13:30 Thailand 1-4 India 3.57 3.19 2.04 26% 29% 45% 92.3% 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Baroka 1-2 Black Leopards 2.32 2.90 3.17 39% 32% 29% 91.6% 5 Bs
SAF Pre 13:30 Golden Arrows 2-0 Maritzburg Utd 2.45 2.79 3.08 37% 33% 30% 91.6% 5 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 14:00 Preston 1-3 Doncaster 1.89 3.67 3.92 50% 26% 24% 94.6% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Woking 0-2 Watford 13.56 6.99 1.19 7% 14% 79% 94.6% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 QPR 2-1 Leeds 2.60 3.36 2.66 36% 28% 36% 94.5% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Fulham 1-2 Oldham 1.28 5.53 10.00 74% 17% 9% 94.2% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Sheffield Utd 0-1 Barnet 1.24 5.93 11.95 76% 16% 8% 94.4% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Manchester City 7-0 Rotherham 1.06 13.16 34.23 90% 7% 3% 95.4% 9 Bs
ENG Fa 14:00 Millwall 2-1 Hull City 2.12 3.36 3.41 44% 28% 28% 94.1% 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 14:00 Omonia 1-0 AEK Larnaca 2.16 3.37 2.94 42% 27% 31% 90.9% 5 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 14:00 Chambly 2-1 Avranches 1.86 3.26 3.90 49% 28% 23% 90.8% 3 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Mafra 1-1 Ferreira 4.75 3.30 1.78 20% 28% 52% 93.0% 6 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Arouca 3-3 SC Farense (Por) 1.98 3.18 4.03 47% 29% 23% 93.7% 6 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Leixoes 1-0 Covilha 1.54 3.80 6.41 61% 25% 15% 93.6% 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Feirense 2-2 Santa Clara 2.44 3.12 3.05 39% 30% 31% 94.5% 10 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Belenenses 1-0 Guimaraes 2.79 3.16 2.60 34% 30% 36% 94.4% 9 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Setubal 0-0 Chaves 1.85 3.45 4.32 51% 27% 22% 94.2% 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Sevilla 1-1 Atl. Madrid 2.81 3.08 2.75 34% 31% 35% 95.8% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Coruxo FC 1-2 Leonesa 3.38 2.87 2.25 27% 32% 41% 91.8% 5 Bs
International - Asian Cup Shedule - x
INT Asi 16:00 Syria 0-0 Palestine 1.41 4.68 6.50 66% 20% 14% 92.9% 2 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Nea Salamis 0-3 Apollon Limassol 4.24 3.51 1.71 21% 26% 53% 90.5% 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Ontinyent 0-0 Lleida 3.11 2.95 2.35 30% 31% 39% 92.1% 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Ponferradina 2-1 Unión Adarve 1.43 4.14 6.50 64% 22% 14% 91.3% 5 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 16:15 Toulouse 4-1 Nice 2.40 2.93 2.80 37% 31% 32% 89.7% 8 Bs
FRA Cou 16:15 Bordeaux 0-1 Le Havre 1.54 3.96 5.91 61% 24% 16% 93.4% 8 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 16:30 Newport 2-1 Leicester 7.28 6.16 5.97 29% 35% 36% 214.0% 13 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:30 Dep. La Coruna 0-0 Lugo 1.40 4.21 8.84 67% 22% 11% 93.9% 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Oliveirense 2-1 Penafiel 2.82 3.09 2.53 33% 30% 37% 93.2% 6 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod 1-1 H. Raanana 2.68 2.97 2.85 35% 32% 33% 94.3% 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Barcelona B 1-1 Castellon (Esp) 1.63 3.45 5.28 56% 27% 17% 91.5% 6 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Sabadell 0-0 Olot 2.21 2.95 3.40 42% 31% 27% 92.1% 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Osasuna 2-1 Cadiz 2.02 3.04 4.25 47% 31% 22% 94.4% 8 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Gimnastic 1-0 Cordoba 2.57 2.98 2.95 37% 32% 32% 94.0% 9 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Benfica 4-2 Rio Ave 1.23 6.17 12.40 77% 15% 8% 94.7% 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Real Madrid 0-2 Real Sociedad 1.39 5.03 8.14 69% 19% 12% 96.1% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:30 Pontevedra (Esp) 3-0 Real Madrid B 2.23 3.17 3.07 41% 29% 30% 91.8% 5 Bs
SPA Seg 17:30 Gernika 0-1 Barakaldo 2.67 2.94 2.70 35% 31% 34% 92.2% 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 18:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas 0-0 Veracruz 1.50 4.07 6.15 62% 23% 15% 93.0% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Yehuda 3-1 H. Beer Sheva 3.45 3.17 2.14 27% 29% 44% 93.2% 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Malaga 0-3 Reus Deportiu 1.19 5.94 18.61 79% 16% 5% 94.1% 8 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 19:45 Pontivy 0-4 Paris SG 54.25 21.75 1.02 2% 4% 94% 95.7% 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Getafe 1-2 Barcelona 8.21 5.15 1.38 12% 19% 70% 96.1% 9 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Braga 1-0 Boavista 1.29 5.91 11.97 75% 16% 8% 97.3% 11 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP 2-0 Santos Laguna 2.72 3.20 2.54 34% 29% 37% 93.1% 8 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2-0 FC Juárez 2.18 3.16 2.94 41% 28% 30% 89.7% 7 Bs