3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
16.01.2019 - Wednesday
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 00:30 Botafogo PB 0-0 Santa Cruz 1.99 3.18 3.64 46% 29% 25% 91.6% 7 Bs
EUR Eur 00:30 Nautico 1-3 Fortaleza 3.25 3.17 2.14 28% 29% 43% 91.7% 7 Bs
EUR Eur 00:30 CSA 1-1 Vitoria 1.68 3.44 5.25 55% 27% 18% 92.9% 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 San Carlos 0-0 Guadalupe 1.52 4.01 5.39 60% 23% 17% 91.5% 7 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Central Coast 2-1 Melbourne Heart 4.59 3.82 1.72 21% 25% 55% 94.2% 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Mallorca 1-0 Köln 3.61 3.66 1.94 26% 26% 48% 93.8% 5 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Sparta Prague 5-0 Vltavin 1.08 10.64 17.06 86% 9% 5% 92.7% 5 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Karvina 1-1 Trinec 1.49 4.90 5.25 63% 19% 18% 93.8% 5 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Mlada Boleslav 0-2 Jihlava 1.50 4.71 5.45 63% 20% 17% 94.1% 5 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Spartak Moscow 5-2 Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) 1.40 4.30 7.05 66% 21% 13% 91.9% 3 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Slavoj Trebišov 3-2 Michalovce 1.27 6.18 7.47 73% 15% 12% 92.3% 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Senica 2-2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1.77 3.57 3.16 49% 24% 27% 86.1% 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Teplice 6-1 Sezimovo Usti 1.29 6.01 7.95 73% 16% 12% 93.7% 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Opava 3-1 Prostejov 3.01 4.83 4.28 43% 27% 30% 129.4% 7 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Furstenwalde 2-2 BAK '07 3.18 4.09 1.92 29% 23% 48% 92.6% 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Sereď 1-1 Vác 1.41 4.48 6.18 65% 20% 15% 91.4% 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:30 Wisla (Pol) 3-2 Wisła Sandomierz 1.08 9.88 21.00 86% 9% 4% 93.0% 2 Bs
INT Clu 12:30 Horsens 3-1 Fredericia 1.79 3.51 4.36 52% 27% 21% 93.2% 6 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Z. Moravce 5-2 Dubnica 1.64 4.15 4.27 56% 22% 22% 92.2% 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 ND Gorica 5-1 Krsko 1.39 4.67 6.41 66% 20% 14% 91.8% 5 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 3-2 Bodrumspor 1.30 5.01 9.42 72% 19% 10% 93.0% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 St. Pauli 3-2 Wehen 3.26 4.46 3.61 38% 28% 34% 123.8% 7 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Austria Vienna 0-1 Neustadt 1.64 4.98 6.17 63% 21% 17% 102.8% 8 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Bochum 1-1 CSKA Sofia 2.53 3.68 2.45 37% 25% 38% 93.0% 5 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Maribor 0-0 Haladas 1.24 6.09 9.52 75% 15% 10% 93.0% 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Benfica B (Por) 4-0 Academico Viseu 1.69 3.69 4.96 56% 25% 19% 94.0% 8 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 15:30 İstanbul B.B. 1-0 Hatayspor 1.41 4.28 7.74 66% 22% 12% 93.3% 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Slovan Bratislava 2-3 Sigma Olomouc 1.87 3.94 3.58 50% 24% 26% 93.6% 5 Bs
INT Clu 16:00 Triglav 1-0 Dob 1.40 4.70 5.83 65% 19% 16% 91.0% 3 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Oldenburg 0-5 Lotte 3.42 3.53 1.95 27% 26% 47% 91.9% 3 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 1-0 Maritzburg Utd 1.38 4.00 8.84 67% 23% 10% 91.9% 6 Bs
SAF Pre 17:30 Amazulu 2-3 Kaizer Chiefs 3.02 2.75 2.55 30% 33% 36% 92.0% 5 Bs
SAF Pre 17:30 Black Aces 5-0 Free State Stars 1.97 3.01 4.21 47% 31% 22% 92.8% 6 Bs
Italy - Super Cup Shedule - x
ITA Sup 17:30 Juventus 1-0 AC Milan 1.49 3.91 7.39 63% 24% 13% 94.1% 6 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Trabzonspor 2-1 Balikesirspor 1.26 5.58 10.34 74% 17% 9% 93.5% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:00 Fortuna Köln 1-2 Bonner (Ger) 1.45 4.55 6.06 64% 20% 15% 93.1% 5 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Toulouse 2-2 Lyon 5.08 3.94 1.68 19% 24% 57% 95.6% 10 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Guingamp 2-1 Rennes 2.87 3.17 2.62 33% 30% 37% 95.6% 10 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Monaco 1-1 Nice 2.24 3.21 3.47 43% 30% 28% 95.6% 10 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Nimes 1-0 Nantes 2.29 3.25 3.34 42% 29% 29% 95.8% 10 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 18:15 Grenoble 0-0 Strasbourg 2.62 3.05 2.82 36% 31% 33% 94.0% 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:30 Kriens 3-0 Cham 1.60 4.27 4.52 58% 22% 20% 92.6% 5 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 18:30 Atl. Madrid 3-3 Girona 1.44 4.20 8.61 66% 23% 11% 95.4% 9 Bs
SPA Cop 19:30 Sevilla 0-1 Ath Bilbao 1.87 3.58 4.26 51% 27% 22% 95.3% 10 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:45 Southampton 2-2 Derby 2.82 4.21 4.96 45% 30% 25% 126.0% 53 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 St Etienne 2-1 Marseille 2.43 3.42 2.91 39% 28% 33% 95.5% 10 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Leganes 1-0 Real Madrid 3.47 3.36 2.13 27% 28% 44% 94.8% 9 Bs
Portugal - Taça de Portugal Shedule - x
POR Taç 20:45 Feirense 0-2 Sporting Lisbon 5.84 3.92 1.78 17% 26% 57% 101.2% 14 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Brusque 1-1 Joinville 2.02 3.22 3.45 45% 28% 26% 91.3% 9 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 21:00 ABC 2-1 Sergipe 1.90 3.44 3.80 49% 27% 24% 92.6% 8 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 23:00 Atlético Tubarão 2-2 Hercílio Luz 1.68 3.81 4.48 55% 24% 21% 92.5% 4 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 23:00 Guarani de Juazeiro 0-1 Horizonte 3.02 2.99 2.23 30% 30% 40% 89.8% 8 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 23:30 Bahia 1-1 CRB 1.36 4.53 8.18 68% 20% 11% 92.7% 9 Bs