3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
18.01.2019 - Friday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney 1-2 Adelaide Utd 3.25 3.62 2.10 29% 26% 45% 94.3% 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Liberec 5-0 Oberlausitz (Ger) 1.19 8.00 11.78 80% 12% 8% 95.2% 7 Bs
INT Clu 11:45 Sarpsborg 08 4-0 Valerenga 2.36 3.38 2.88 40% 28% 33% 93.7% 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Slask Wroclaw 2-1 Odra Opole 1.54 4.28 5.00 60% 22% 18% 92.3% 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) 2-0 Zilina 1.87 4.05 3.40 50% 23% 27% 93.0% 1 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Plock 1-1 Pogon Siedlce 1.18 6.78 12.50 79% 14% 7% 93.0% 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Union Berlin 1-2 Unterhaching 1.77 3.96 4.07 53% 24% 23% 94.1% 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Braunschweig 5-0 Erfurt 2.02 3.64 3.10 45% 25% 30% 91.5% 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 CFR Cluj 2-1 Zurich (Sui) 2.78 3.56 2.23 33% 26% 41% 91.8% 5 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 Nes Tziona 2-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.33 2.99 3.12 40% 31% 30% 92.2% 7 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 M. Nazareth 0-2 Hapoel Marmorek 1.67 3.30 5.39 55% 28% 17% 92.0% 8 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Afula 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.62 3.48 5.48 57% 26% 17% 92.0% 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Anif 1-1 LASK Linz 6.36 5.38 2.32 20% 24% 56% 129.2% 14 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 Piast Gliwice 2-0 Jastrzebie 2.20 4.09 4.48 49% 27% 24% 108.4% 4 Bs
INT Clu 14:30 Polten 3-0 BW Linz 1.79 3.72 3.97 52% 25% 23% 92.6% 2 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Lausanne 0-0 Union Berlin 4.68 4.49 1.54 20% 21% 60% 92.1% 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Adanademirspor 1-0 Kardemir Karabuk 1.08 11.11 21.89 87% 8% 4% 94.2% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Salzburg 8-2 Anif 1.04 12.40 29.54 89% 7% 3% 92.9% 5 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 17:00 Akritas Chloraka 1-4 Ol. Nicosia 10.43 6.02 1.20 9% 15% 76% 91.3% 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Mattersburg 1-1 Lafnitz 1.47 4.96 5.49 64% 19% 17% 94.0% 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor 0-3 Besiktas 3.67 3.58 1.96 26% 26% 48% 94.2% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:45 Schaffhausen 0-1 Young Fellows Juventus 1.19 6.82 11.19 78% 14% 8% 92.9% 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:45 Nacional 0-3 Braga 4.05 3.54 1.91 23% 27% 50% 95.0% 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk 4-1 Jong Ajax 4.01 4.41 1.72 24% 21% 55% 94.6% 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Helmond 0-1 Cambuur 3.38 3.73 2.00 28% 25% 47% 94.0% 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles 2-1 Almere City 1.57 4.30 5.16 60% 22% 18% 94.0% 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ 0-1 Dordrecht 2.26 3.66 2.91 42% 26% 32% 94.4% 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 Roda 1.53 4.43 5.54 62% 21% 17% 94.4% 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch 3-0 FC Oss 1.63 4.07 4.85 58% 23% 19% 93.9% 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Twente (Ned) 1-0 Jong Utrecht 1.16 7.65 14.75 81% 12% 6% 94.3% 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam 1-3 Eindhoven FC 2.24 3.62 2.93 42% 26% 32% 94.0% 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Nijmegen 1-1 Telstar 1.72 3.86 4.44 55% 24% 21% 93.8% 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Vitesse 3-2 Excelsior 1.32 5.57 8.56 72% 17% 11% 94.9% 9 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Sochaux 0-0 Ajaccio 2.36 2.96 3.17 39% 31% 29% 92.8% 8 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Beziers 0-0 Troyes 3.23 2.96 2.37 29% 32% 39% 93.5% 8 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Chateauroux 1-1 Valenciennes 2.13 3.06 3.56 44% 30% 26% 92.8% 7 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Lorient 0-1 GFCO Ajaccio 1.55 3.63 6.30 60% 26% 15% 92.6% 7 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Auxerre 3-0 Orleans 1.84 3.23 4.44 50% 29% 21% 92.7% 8 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Metz 1-2 Clermont 1.88 3.08 4.51 49% 30% 21% 92.7% 7 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau 2-0 Avranches 2.01 2.99 4.10 46% 31% 23% 92.9% 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Villefranche 0-0 Chambly 2.38 2.85 3.28 39% 33% 28% 92.9% 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Rodez 1-0 Entente S.S.G. 1.68 3.41 5.33 55% 27% 17% 92.9% 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Le Mans 1-1 Dunkerque 1.78 3.35 4.63 52% 28% 20% 92.9% 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne 1-1 Lyon Duchere 2.40 2.79 3.28 39% 33% 28% 92.6% 8 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Tours 1-0 Marignane Gignac 2.60 2.77 3.03 36% 34% 31% 93.0% 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly 1-2 Cholet 1.92 3.18 4.14 48% 29% 22% 92.9% 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 19:00 Chaves 1-4 FC Porto 9.68 4.71 1.35 10% 20% 70% 94.7% 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Hoffenheim 1-3 Bayern Munich 6.20 4.93 1.48 16% 20% 65% 96.2% 8 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Mechelen 2-2 Roeselare 1.25 5.63 11.39 75% 17% 8% 93.9% 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 St. Truiden 2-3 Genk 7.17 5.23 1.39 13% 18% 69% 95.2% 8 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Norwich 3-1 Birmingham 1.87 3.51 4.41 51% 27% 22% 95.6% 10 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Lille 2-1 Amiens SC 1.68 3.62 5.82 57% 26% 16% 95.8% 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Getafe 4-0 Alaves 1.85 3.29 5.09 52% 29% 19% 96.1% 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Palermo 1-2 Salernitana 1.71 3.38 5.77 55% 28% 16% 94.9% 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 21:15 Guimaraes 0-1 Benfica 4.55 3.36 1.88 21% 28% 51% 95.3% 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 22:30 Dep. Tachira 0-1 Cucuta 2.25 3.25 2.96 41% 28% 31% 91.7% 6 Bs