3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
19.01.2019 - Saturday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Atlante 3-2 Atlético Zacatepec 1.83 3.46 3.93 50% 27% 23% 91.7% 7 Bs
MEX Lig 02:30 Venados 1-1 Atlético San Luis 3.31 3.08 2.16 28% 30% 42% 91.8% 10 Bs
MEX Lig 03:00 Tampico Madero 1-3 Celaya 2.18 3.05 3.35 42% 30% 28% 92.2% 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Monarcas 2-0 Veracruz 1.63 3.95 5.01 58% 24% 19% 93.8% 8 Bs
MEX Pri 03:00 Puebla 1-1 Santos Laguna 2.78 3.08 2.59 34% 30% 36% 93.4% 9 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Wofoo Tai Po 2-2 Yuen Long 2.58 3.28 2.75 37% 29% 34% 94.7% 14 Bs
HKG Div 06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 1-1 Eastern AA 8.87 4.79 1.36 11% 20% 70% 94.6% 14 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Sydney FC 1-0 Newcastle Jets 2.00 3.55 3.59 47% 27% 26% 94.3% 9 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne Heart 0-0 Perth Glory 2.60 3.38 2.64 36% 28% 36% 94.4% 9 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 09:30 Pegasus 1-1 Dreams 2.56 3.12 2.89 37% 30% 33% 94.6% 14 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 B. Gdynia 2-3 Bytovia Bytów 3.83 3.35 1.47 21% 24% 55% 80.7% 3 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Teplice 5-1 Varnsdorf 1.27 4.94 7.95 71% 18% 11% 89.6% 5 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Sokolov 1-4 Pribram 3.03 3.15 1.75 27% 26% 47% 82.0% 5 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Gaziantep BB 0-1 Denizlispor 2.17 3.21 3.17 42% 29% 29% 91.9% 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Erzurum 1-2 Konyaspor 2.14 4.07 5.42 52% 27% 21% 111.4% 16 Bs
TUR Sup 10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 3-2 Goztepe 2.38 3.05 3.05 39% 30% 30% 92.9% 1 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:00 Hradec Kralove 6-1 Vltavin 1.37 3.94 5.31 62% 22% 16% 85.3% 4 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Wisla (Pol) 2-3 Garbarnia 1.44 4.79 5.66 64% 19% 16% 92.6% 5 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Köln (Am) 4-0 TuS Koblenz 1.41 3.80 3.80 57% 21% 21% 80.9% 4 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 AC Wolfsberger 5-3 Kapfenberg 1.36 4.36 6.11 65% 20% 15% 88.6% 5 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 FC Hjorring 1-1 Thisted FC 6.89 5.01 1.35 13% 18% 68% 92.1% 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:00 FC Famalicao 0-0 SC Farense (Por) 1.63 3.58 5.38 57% 26% 17% 92.7% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Grasshoppers 1-0 Hajduk Split 2.95 3.58 2.15 31% 26% 43% 92.3% 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Karvina 0-0 Puszcza 1.30 5.40 9.13 72% 17% 10% 94.0% 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Frej 1-3 Hammarby 6.77 4.89 1.38 14% 19% 67% 92.9% 6 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Hacken 2-1 Norrby 1.23 5.93 10.20 75% 16% 9% 92.6% 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Zlin 5-0 Nitra 1.53 4.59 5.56 62% 21% 17% 95.1% 10 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Sigma Olomouc 1-1 Ruzomberok 1.66 4.16 4.09 55% 22% 22% 92.0% 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Nordsjaelland 2-4 Aarhus 2.03 3.51 2.97 44% 26% 30% 89.7% 6 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Randers FC 1-1 Sonderjyske 2.24 3.35 3.06 42% 28% 30% 93.3% 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Gyirmot SE 2-0 Trnava 2.58 3.40 2.47 36% 27% 37% 92.0% 8 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Austria Vienna 3-2 Ried 1.31 4.11 6.29 65% 21% 14% 85.8% 5 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 12:15 Auchinleck Talbot 1-0 Ayr 10.50 7.15 1.19 9% 13% 78% 93.0% 8 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 12:30 Wolves 4-3 Leicester 2.32 3.17 3.45 42% 30% 28% 96.5% 11 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 12:35 Harrogate 3-1 Hartlepool 1.77 3.84 4.22 53% 25% 22% 94.1% 7 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 B.B. Ankaraspor 3-1 Boluspor 2.18 3.18 3.31 43% 29% 28% 93.0% 8 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 Afjet Afyonspor 1-1 Istanbulspor AS 2.44 3.22 2.78 38% 29% 33% 92.6% 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Levski 1-1 Ufa 2.18 3.48 3.04 43% 27% 31% 93.0% 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Amstetten 3-2 Ceske Budejovice 1.95 3.87 3.47 48% 24% 27% 94.4% 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Preussen Munster 1-1 Fortuna Köln 1.68 3.71 4.66 55% 25% 20% 92.6% 6 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Osijek 6-0 ND Gorica 1.31 5.02 7.70 70% 18% 12% 91.5% 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Saarbrücken 0-0 Sandhausen 3.43 3.50 2.06 27% 27% 46% 94.1% 7 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Stutt. Kickers 3-2 Balingen 4.93 5.18 2.49 25% 24% 50% 125.4% 8 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 0-2 Sportfreunde Siegen 1.21 6.63 8.33 75% 14% 11% 91.1% 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Slavia Prague 8-0 Usti nad Labem 1.07 10.34 22.70 87% 9% 4% 93.0% 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Midtjylland 4-1 Fredericia 1.45 4.00 4.64 60% 22% 19% 86.6% 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Alemannia Aachen 2-2 Worms 1.84 3.84 3.62 50% 24% 26% 92.6% 4 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Kissamikos 1-0 Karaiskakis 1.53 3.80 5.38 59% 24% 17% 90.7% 2 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 13:00 Lincoln 1-0 Grimsby 1.62 3.82 5.76 59% 25% 16% 95.0% 10 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Antalyaspor 0-0 Kayserispor 2.15 3.10 3.00 41% 29% 30% 89.2% 1 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 13:30 Oissel 2-0 Mantes 2.03 3.37 4.74 49% 30% 21% 100.0% 10 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Gozzano 4-0 Cuneo 2.56 2.71 3.08 36% 34% 30% 92.2% 8 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Ternana 0-1 Fano 1.54 3.43 6.85 60% 27% 13% 92.0% 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Sudtirol 1-1 Ravenna 2.35 2.91 3.15 39% 32% 29% 92.0% 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Chippa Utd. 2-0 Maritzburg Utd 1.97 5.68 21.41 70% 24% 6% 136.9% 7 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 13:55 Lens 2-1 Nancy 1.59 3.56 5.88 58% 26% 16% 92.6% 8 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 14:00 Lille II 3-2 Schiltigheim 2.44 2.97 3.12 38% 32% 30% 93.7% 9 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 Yehuda 0-0 Netanya 2.80 2.91 2.69 33% 32% 35% 93.2% 8 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Niort 1-1 Grenoble 2.77 2.91 2.68 33% 32% 35% 92.8% 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 AS Roma 3-2 Torino 1.57 5.02 10.08 68% 21% 11% 106.9% 11 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Lecce 1-1 Benevento 2.50 2.89 3.24 38% 33% 29% 94.8% 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Crotone 0-0 Cittadella 2.47 2.96 3.19 38% 32% 30% 94.7% 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Carpi 0-2 Foggia 3.32 3.12 2.57 30% 32% 38% 98.9% 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen 0-1 B. Moenchengladbach 1.94 3.84 3.71 49% 25% 26% 95.7% 9 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Augsburg 1-2 Dusseldorf 2.03 3.52 3.75 47% 27% 26% 95.8% 9 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Hannover 0-1 Werder Bremen 3.43 3.64 2.08 28% 26% 46% 95.5% 9 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 VfB Stuttgart 2-3 Mainz 2.43 3.37 3.00 40% 28% 32% 96.0% 7 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1 Freiburg 1.59 4.10 5.89 60% 23% 16% 95.9% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:30 Arminia Bielefeld 0-2 St. Gallen 2.08 3.55 3.37 45% 27% 28% 94.4% 13 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Bradford PA 1-1 Blyth 2.34 3.50 2.69 39% 26% 34% 92.2% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone 1-0 Hungerford 1.68 3.85 4.31 55% 24% 21% 92.0% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Stockport 3-1 York 1.52 4.04 5.40 60% 23% 17% 91.7% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Alfreton 0-1 Brackley 3.17 3.37 2.10 29% 27% 44% 91.9% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Concord 2-2 Billericay 2.16 3.39 3.06 43% 27% 30% 92.2% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chester 0-1 Curzon Ashton 1.86 3.48 3.81 49% 26% 24% 92.0% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Welling 1-0 Eastbourne Borough 1.74 3.79 4.04 53% 24% 23% 92.1% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Altrincham 1-0 Southport 2.23 3.45 2.85 41% 27% 32% 91.8% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Oxford City 0-1 Gloucester City 1.49 4.12 5.79 62% 22% 16% 92.0% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hemel Hempstead 1-1 Hampton 2.24 3.51 2.89 41% 26% 32% 92.8% 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chorley 3-0 Guiseley 1.55 4.02 5.18 59% 23% 18% 92.0% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boston 1-1 Leamington 1.91 3.52 3.59 48% 26% 26% 92.1% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chelmsford 2-1 Dartford 1.91 3.45 3.77 49% 27% 25% 92.7% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 St. Albans 1-1 Woking 3.91 3.89 1.78 24% 24% 52% 93.1% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington 1-2 Spennymoor Town 2.60 3.48 2.43 35% 27% 38% 92.3% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Telford 0-1 Kidderminster 2.35 3.44 2.77 40% 27% 34% 92.8% 9 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Braintree 4-0 Barnet 4.39 3.51 1.84 22% 27% 51% 94.7% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boreham Wood 1-3 Havant & W 1.46 3.88 4.26 58% 22% 20% 84.9% 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Salford 1-1 Gateshead 1.54 4.28 5.66 61% 22% 17% 94.4% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastleigh 3-2 Sutton 2.71 3.13 2.72 35% 30% 35% 94.7% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Ebbsfleet 2-0 Leyton Orient 2.79 3.15 2.63 34% 30% 36% 94.7% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dover Ath. 1-1 Bromley 2.54 3.32 2.78 37% 29% 34% 94.8% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Fylde 2-0 Wrexham 2.44 3.14 3.01 39% 30% 31% 94.3% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidenhead 1-2 Solihull 4.64 3.70 1.75 20% 26% 54% 94.6% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Aldershot 0-2 Chesterfield 3.14 3.24 2.33 30% 29% 41% 94.7% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Barrow 0-0 Halifax 1.83 3.38 4.59 52% 28% 21% 94.3% 6 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 15:00 Haguenau 3-0 Epinal 1.68 3.82 4.82 56% 25% 19% 93.9% 9 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 15:00 Derby 2-1 Reading 1.73 3.69 5.12 55% 26% 19% 95.8% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Rotherham 2-4 Brentford 3.88 3.48 1.97 24% 27% 48% 95.0% 11 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Middlesbrough 1-1 Millwall 1.93 3.21 4.64 50% 30% 21% 95.7% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Sheffield Wed 1-0 Wigan 2.48 3.23 3.00 39% 30% 32% 95.6% 11 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Aston Villa 2-2 Hull City 2.00 3.54 3.70 47% 27% 26% 95.0% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Nottingham 0-1 Bristol City 2.38 3.20 3.18 40% 30% 30% 95.5% 11 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Stoke City 2-1 Leeds 2.99 3.37 2.40 32% 28% 40% 95.4% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Blackburn 2-0 Ipswich 1.81 3.37 5.09 53% 28% 19% 95.6% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 QPR 1-4 Preston 2.18 3.35 3.45 44% 29% 28% 95.5% 10 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 2-0 Berwick 1.15 7.81 13.61 81% 12% 7% 93.4% 9 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stirling 1-1 Queen's Park 1.89 3.61 3.77 49% 26% 25% 93.3% 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh City 1-2 Annan 1.68 3.94 4.54 56% 24% 21% 93.5% 8 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 Aberdeen 1-1 Stenhousemuir 1.07 11.61 32.35 89% 8% 3% 95.1% 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Motherwell 1-2 Ross County 1.98 3.30 3.70 47% 28% 25% 92.7% 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 East Fife 2-1 Morton 3.77 3.77 1.82 25% 25% 51% 92.6% 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Raith 3-0 Dunfermline 3.99 3.70 1.81 23% 25% 51% 93.2% 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Montrose 0-4 Dundee Utd 5.94 4.54 1.46 16% 21% 64% 93.1% 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 St Johnstone 2-0 Hamilton 1.51 4.13 5.85 62% 23% 16% 93.0% 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Kilmarnock 2-0 Forfar Athletic 1.13 7.49 17.49 82% 12% 5% 93.0% 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 St. Mirren 3-2 Alloa 1.79 3.61 4.18 52% 26% 22% 93.0% 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Inverness 4-0 East Kilbride 1.17 6.53 13.93 79% 14% 7% 92.6% 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Dundee FC 1-1 Queen of South 1.97 3.32 3.77 47% 28% 25% 93.1% 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Partick 4-1 Stranraer 1.41 4.59 6.85 66% 20% 14% 93.2% 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Hibernian 4-0 Elgin City 1.08 10.01 24.19 87% 9% 4% 93.7% 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Omonia 3-1 Nea Salamis 1.76 3.59 4.02 52% 25% 23% 91.3% 7 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 1-4 Barnsley 4.40 3.62 1.82 22% 26% 52% 95.0% 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe 1-1 Sunderland 3.97 3.41 1.97 24% 28% 48% 95.0% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton 1-0 Accrington 1.84 3.68 4.23 52% 26% 22% 95.1% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Luton 4-0 Peterborough 1.87 3.68 4.03 51% 26% 24% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oxford Utd 2-1 Portsmouth 3.28 3.18 2.29 29% 30% 41% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Blackpool 0-0 Shrewsbury 2.44 3.23 3.02 39% 29% 32% 95.2% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Doncaster 2-2 Burton 2.22 3.51 3.12 43% 27% 30% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Plymouth 2-1 Coventry 2.81 3.46 2.44 34% 27% 39% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford 0-4 Southend 2.24 3.48 3.13 42% 27% 30% 94.9% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Gillingham 0-3 Walsall 2.55 3.31 2.75 37% 29% 34% 94.5% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale 1-1 Fleetwood Town 2.34 3.39 2.99 40% 28% 32% 94.6% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bristol Rovers 0-1 Wycombe 2.16 3.33 3.47 44% 29% 27% 95.1% 9 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Tranmere 1-2 Swindon 2.12 3.48 3.38 45% 27% 28% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester 2-3 Mansfield 2.70 3.28 2.61 35% 29% 36% 94.5% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Crewe 1.67 4.05 4.83 57% 23% 20% 95.0% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil 2-0 Notts County 2.14 3.34 3.45 44% 28% 27% 94.6% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley 0-1 Port Vale 2.39 3.35 2.98 40% 28% 32% 95.0% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe 1-2 Stevenage 2.28 3.25 3.26 42% 29% 29% 95.0% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 3-2 Northampton 2.52 3.31 2.81 38% 29% 34% 94.8% 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green 1-2 Bury 2.70 3.28 2.61 35% 29% 36% 94.5% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Newport 1-0 Exeter 2.64 3.17 2.75 36% 30% 34% 94.5% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 2-0 Cheltenham 1.84 3.59 4.34 52% 26% 22% 95.0% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 2-1 Oldham 3.28 3.30 2.24 29% 29% 42% 94.8% 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Braga B 3-1 Ferreira 6.13 3.38 1.62 15% 27% 57% 92.9% 9 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Cova De Piedade 1-0 Guimaraes B 2.22 3.15 3.31 42% 30% 28% 93.5% 7 Bs
England - Non League Div One: Southern SW Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Sheffield FC 1-1 Stamford 2.00 3.11 4.03 47% 30% 23% 93.5% 10 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Great Wakering Rovers 0-0 Romford 3.21 3.22 2.38 30% 30% 40% 95.9% 8 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Maldon & Tiptree 0-2 Mildenhall 11.14 5.68 1.36 9% 18% 73% 99.9% 14 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 AFC Mansfield 1-1 Wisbech 1.94 3.23 4.08 48% 29% 23% 93.4% 11 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Dorking Wanderers 5-3 Harlow 1.41 4.44 5.82 64% 20% 16% 90.4% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hyde 1-0 Witton Albion 2.04 3.62 3.02 45% 25% 30% 91.1% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Marine 1-1 Stalybridge 2.33 3.66 2.49 39% 25% 36% 90.6% 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Kingstonian 1-3 Whitehawk 1.32 4.81 6.78 68% 19% 13% 89.8% 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hornchurch 2-0 Burgess Hill 1.71 3.67 3.97 53% 25% 23% 90.2% 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Brightlingsea Regent 2-0 Folkestone 2.55 3.58 2.35 36% 25% 39% 91.2% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Warrington Town 1-1 Lancaster 1.44 4.43 5.64 63% 21% 16% 91.1% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Leatherhead 2-1 Worthing 2.13 3.20 2.43 39% 26% 34% 83.8% 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Grantham Town 0-5 Stafford 2.15 3.68 2.77 42% 25% 33% 91.1% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Carshalton 1-2 Merstham 2.44 3.42 2.51 37% 27% 36% 90.9% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Whitby 6-1 North Ferriby 1.43 4.70 5.10 63% 19% 18% 90.2% 7 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 15:00 Bournemouth 2-0 West Ham 2.20 3.61 3.26 44% 27% 30% 96.3% 11 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Newcastle Utd 3-0 Cardiff 2.04 3.15 4.15 47% 30% 23% 95.4% 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Southampton 2-1 Everton 2.84 3.37 2.60 34% 29% 37% 96.8% 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Liverpool 4-3 Crystal Palace 1.21 6.99 14.49 80% 14% 7% 96.3% 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Watford 0-0 Burnley 1.70 3.82 5.29 57% 25% 18% 96.2% 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Manchester United 2-1 Brighton 1.33 5.14 9.90 72% 19% 10% 95.5% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 R. Union 1-1 Amorebieta 1.89 3.14 4.21 49% 29% 22% 92.2% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Almeria 0-0 Cadiz 2.56 2.79 3.20 37% 34% 29% 94.2% 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Real Madrid 2-0 Sevilla 1.67 4.22 4.89 58% 23% 20% 96.1% 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Giannina 1-2 Olympiakos Piraeus 7.86 4.35 1.41 12% 22% 67% 93.8% 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Fermana 1-0 FeralpiSalo 2.51 2.75 3.13 37% 34% 30% 92.5% 7 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Gubbio 1-0 Vis Pesaro 2.73 2.78 2.75 34% 33% 33% 91.8% 7 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Imolese 5-0 GIANA Erminio 1.71 3.37 5.19 54% 28% 18% 93.1% 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Triestina 2-0 Rimini 1.73 2.99 4.80 52% 30% 19% 89.2% 7 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Pordenone 1-0 Albinoleffe 1.79 3.66 5.59 55% 27% 18% 98.9% 11 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Monza 1-0 Virtus Verona 1.41 3.87 8.23 65% 24% 11% 91.8% 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:30 Belenenses 2-2 Tondela 2.13 3.18 3.64 44% 30% 26% 94.5% 10 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 16:00 Le Puy 0-0 Yzeure 2.77 2.80 2.70 33% 33% 34% 91.9% 11 Bs
DEN Can 16:00 Feignies 1-0 Belfort 2.45 3.07 3.01 38% 31% 31% 93.8% 10 Bs
DEN Can 16:00 Reims II 0-1 Bobigny 2.00 3.25 3.84 47% 29% 24% 93.6% 12 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 16:00 Tubize 0-0 Lommel Utd 2.80 3.67 2.33 34% 26% 41% 94.4% 11 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Sakhnin 0-4 Hapoel Haifa 3.40 3.08 2.17 27% 30% 43% 92.6% 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Paris SG 9-0 Guingamp 1.08 12.48 32.44 89% 8% 3% 96.4% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Valencia B 1-1 Teruel 1.87 3.30 3.97 49% 28% 23% 91.8% 8 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Galatasaray 6-0 Ankaragucu 1.31 5.55 10.00 73% 17% 10% 95.8% 2 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 0-0 H. Raanana 1.45 3.94 7.57 64% 24% 12% 93.0% 8 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 Lens II 3-0 Sedan 1.67 3.52 5.31 56% 27% 18% 93.4% 11 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Croix 2-0 Arras 2.29 3.19 3.15 41% 29% 30% 93.7% 12 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Poissy 2-0 Le Havre II 4.06 3.10 2.02 23% 30% 47% 94.0% 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Les Herbiers 2-1 Colomiers 2.94 2.98 2.43 31% 31% 38% 92.0% 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Stade Briochin 2-1 Saint-Malo 8.35 4.03 1.45 11% 23% 65% 94.6% 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 St. Maur Lusi 0-0 Sainte-Geneviève 2.38 3.04 3.18 40% 31% 30% 94.0% 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Saint-Étienne II 1-2 Nîmes II 4.71 3.14 1.79 19% 29% 51% 91.8% 11 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Nantes II 0-0 Bastia-Borgo 3.68 3.23 2.05 25% 29% 46% 93.5% 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Fleury-Merogis 0-2 Creteil 4.78 3.70 1.69 20% 25% 55% 93.4% 12 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Blois 2-0 Mt de Marsan Stade 2.68 2.75 2.81 34% 33% 33% 91.5% 12 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 C' Chartres 3-1 Granville 1.79 3.45 4.74 53% 27% 20% 94.4% 10 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Ermis 0-3 Apollon Limassol 7.80 4.97 1.31 12% 18% 70% 91.5% 6 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 St. Liege 2-1 Kortrijk 1.51 4.44 5.81 63% 21% 16% 94.4% 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 FC Porto B 2-0 Estoril 3.10 3.19 2.32 30% 29% 40% 93.7% 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda 2-2 Zaragoza 2.47 3.09 3.03 38% 31% 31% 94.5% 8 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Numancia 3-2 Cordoba 1.71 3.53 5.23 55% 27% 18% 94.4% 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Udinese 1-2 Parma 2.16 3.13 3.93 45% 31% 25% 96.4% 8 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Perugia 0-2 Brescia 2.32 3.13 3.23 41% 30% 29% 94.3% 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Apollon S. 0-0 Levadiakos 2.22 3.02 3.53 42% 31% 27% 93.9% 8 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 17:15 Celtic 3-0 Airdrie 1.04 14.48 32.18 91% 7% 3% 94.2% 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:30 RB Leipzig 0-1 Dortmund 2.41 3.52 2.91 40% 27% 33% 95.9% 8 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:30 Bergerac 1-0 Stade Bordelais 1.43 3.90 8.19 65% 24% 11% 92.8% 11 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 17:30 Swansea 1-0 Sheffield Utd 2.91 3.34 2.49 33% 29% 38% 95.7% 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Utrecht 1.79 4.03 4.07 53% 24% 23% 95.0% 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Sambenedettese 2-1 Teramo 2.92 3.13 3.15 35% 33% 32% 102.1% 43 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 17:30 Arsenal 2-0 Chelsea 3.13 3.52 2.31 31% 27% 42% 96.5% 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Huesca 0-3 Atl. Madrid 6.03 3.55 1.69 16% 27% 57% 96.2% 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 PAOK 3-0 Panionios 1.21 5.94 14.86 78% 16% 6% 94.2% 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:00 Sporting Lisbon 2-1 Moreirense 1.71 4.22 6.96 61% 25% 15% 103.6% 14 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Hercules 2-1 Villarreal B 2.15 2.94 3.55 43% 31% 26% 92.0% 7 Bs
SPA Seg 18:00 Ath Bilbao B 1-0 Torrelavega 1.43 4.12 7.11 65% 22% 13% 92.4% 4 Bs
SPA Seg 18:00 Izarra 1-0 Arenas de Getxo 2.64 2.76 2.92 35% 33% 32% 92.3% 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Black Leopards 1-1 Golden Arrows 2.46 2.76 3.14 37% 33% 29% 92.0% 6 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 18:30 Ponte Preta 0-0 Oeste 1.76 3.41 4.68 53% 27% 20% 93.0% 8 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 18:30 Emelec 0-0 Universidad Católica 2.29 3.38 2.57 39% 26% 35% 89.2% 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:45 Den Haag 2-4 Venlo 2.06 3.37 3.64 46% 28% 26% 94.6% 10 Bs
NET Ere 18:45 Zwolle 3-1 Feyenoord 6.42 5.03 1.43 15% 19% 66% 94.9% 8 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Bahia De Feire 2-1 Jacuipense 2.72 4.08 5.14 46% 30% 24% 123.9% 34 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Santos 1-0 Ferroviária 1.52 3.82 6.29 61% 24% 15% 92.7% 8 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 19:00 Vitoria 1-1 Moto Club MA 1.49 4.12 5.82 62% 22% 16% 92.1% 8 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Vila Nova 1-0 Aparecidense 1.72 3.38 4.49 53% 27% 20% 90.9% 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Eupen 4-1 Lokeren 1.90 3.65 4.03 50% 26% 24% 95.4% 7 Bs
BEL Jup 19:00 Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Cercle Brugge 2.55 3.32 2.77 37% 29% 34% 94.8% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 19:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-3 H. Beer Sheva 4.02 3.18 1.96 23% 29% 48% 93.2% 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Nimes 0-1 Toulouse 2.02 3.49 3.76 47% 27% 25% 95.5% 9 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Reims 1-1 Nice 2.20 3.06 3.74 43% 31% 25% 95.4% 9 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Monaco 1-5 Strasbourg 1.91 3.44 4.38 50% 28% 22% 95.9% 9 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Sport Recife 2-3 Flamengo Arcoverde 1.34 4.69 7.81 69% 20% 12% 92.0% 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Aucas 2-0 Macara 2.23 3.68 2.49 40% 24% 36% 89.1% 3 Bs
ECU Ser 19:00 Tecnico U. 0-0 Macara 1.40 4.25 5.50 63% 21% 16% 88.4% 2 Bs
ECU Ser 19:00 Universidad Católica 0-0 Barcelona SC 2.20 3.45 2.68 41% 26% 33% 89.5% 2 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 19:00 Sergipe 4-0 Frei Paulistano 1.29 4.78 9.16 71% 19% 10% 91.4% 5 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Wilrijk 1-1 Westerlo 1.68 3.68 4.94 56% 25% 19% 93.5% 8 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Waregem 1-2 FC Antwerp 2.59 3.29 2.77 37% 29% 34% 95.1% 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 Malaga 2-1 Lugo 1.56 3.67 7.06 61% 26% 13% 94.8% 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Inter 0-0 Sassuolo 1.41 4.83 8.00 68% 20% 12% 96.0% 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:45 Groningen 3-0 Heracles 2.14 3.66 3.20 44% 26% 30% 95.0% 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 Pisa 2-2 Siena 1.97 2.91 4.36 47% 32% 21% 92.5% 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Celta Vigo 1-2 Valencia 3.25 3.26 2.35 30% 29% 41% 96.2% 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Santa Clara 0-1 Maritimo 2.32 3.18 3.42 42% 30% 28% 96.3% 2 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Hercílio Luz 1-1 Brusque 2.57 3.02 2.79 36% 31% 33% 92.7% 3 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Brasil de Pelotas 0-3 SER Caxias 2.47 2.94 2.94 37% 31% 31% 92.2% 7 Bs
BRA Gau 21:00 Veranopolis 1-1 Avenida 2.16 3.06 3.33 42% 30% 28% 91.7% 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:30 Sao Paulo 4-1 Mirassol 1.31 4.70 10.38 71% 20% 9% 93.2% 8 Bs
Brazil - Paraense Shedule - x
BRA Par 22:30 Castanhal 1-2 Independente PA 2.03 3.22 3.33 45% 28% 27% 90.6% 2 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Querétaro 1-2 Monterrey 4.68 3.74 1.71 20% 25% 55% 93.8% 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:30 Bragantino 1-0 Guarani 2.37 3.12 3.01 39% 30% 31% 93.1% 8 Bs