3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
08.02.2019 - Friday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Brisbane Roar 2-1 Sydney FC 5.10 4.18 1.60 18% 23% 59% 94.3% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Odra Opole 2-1 GKS Katowice 2.37 3.47 2.64 39% 26% 35% 91.8% 7 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Hammarby 3-1 Shonan 1.63 11.54 53.57 85% 12% 3% 139.1% 4 Bs
INT Clu 11:30 Stromsgodset 3-1 Ham-Kam 1.91 3.81 3.34 48% 24% 28% 92.1% 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Skalica 1-0 Frydek-Mistek 1.91 5.49 5.74 60% 21% 20% 113.6% 7 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Rapid Vienna 5-2 Triglav 1.15 7.33 11.15 79% 12% 8% 91.3% 6 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Malmo FF (Swe) 0-0 Dinamo Kiev 3.15 3.42 2.15 30% 27% 43% 93.0% 8 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 H. Ironi Rishon 0-2 M. Nazareth 2.48 3.15 3.46 40% 31% 29% 99.0% 7 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Ashkelon 2-2 Nes Tziona 2.13 3.15 3.37 43% 29% 27% 92.3% 7 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Katamon 0-3 Hapoel Marmorek 1.45 4.15 6.38 63% 22% 14% 92.0% 7 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.70 3.41 4.94 54% 27% 19% 92.3% 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Austria Vienna 2-2 Trencin 1.50 4.50 5.19 62% 21% 18% 92.5% 7 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Kalmar 1-1 Arsenal Tula 2.78 3.37 2.33 33% 27% 40% 92.1% 3 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Maribor 0-1 Crvena Zvezda 3.75 3.77 1.77 24% 24% 52% 91.2% 4 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Sarpsborg 08 1-2 Zenit Petersburg 4.96 4.16 1.58 19% 22% 59% 93.0% 6 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Ull/Kisa 0-0 Raufoss 1.82 3.55 4.08 51% 26% 23% 92.9% 6 Bs
INT Clu 15:30 Ostersunds 4-2 FK Rostov 3.08 3.55 2.23 31% 27% 43% 94.8% 4 Bs
INT Clu 16:00 Salzburg 3-2 Vorwarts Steyr 1.07 10.10 18.90 86% 9% 5% 92.0% 5 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 17:00 Rudeš 0-1 Osijek 13.89 7.56 1.16 7% 12% 81% 93.8% 7 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 17:00 Ol. Nicosia 2-0 Onisilos Sotiras 1.05 10.50 43.67 89% 9% 2% 93.4% 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Elfsborg 1-1 Falkenbergs 1.37 4.73 6.75 67% 19% 14% 91.8% 6 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Molde 2-2 Kristiansund 1.69 3.65 4.43 54% 25% 21% 91.6% 5 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Legnica 0-3 Jagiellonia 2.86 3.32 2.42 33% 28% 39% 94.0% 9 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 1-2 Jablonec 2.29 3.58 4.47 46% 30% 24% 106.4% 14 Bs
CZE Gam 17:00 Dukla Prague 1-1 Ostrava 3.21 3.03 2.33 29% 31% 40% 93.4% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:15 Sandnes Ulf 0-2 Bryne 1.74 3.71 4.15 53% 25% 22% 92.1% 6 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 17:30 Köln 4-1 St. Pauli 1.53 4.28 6.02 62% 22% 16% 94.9% 7 Bs
GER 2. 17:30 Regensburg 0-3 Arminia Bielefeld 2.06 3.59 3.51 46% 27% 27% 95.3% 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:30 Kayserispor 1-0 Fenerbahce 3.44 3.35 2.15 28% 28% 44% 94.8% 7 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 VfL Osnabruck 0-2 Sonnenhof Großaspach 1.51 4.08 6.19 62% 23% 15% 93.6% 8 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Astra Ploiesti 3-0 V. Constanta 2.76 3.02 2.58 34% 31% 36% 92.5% 8 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:00 Maritzburg Utd 3-1 Bay Utd 2.81 2.67 2.77 33% 34% 33% 91.6% 6 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Aarhus 2-0 Esbjerg 2.18 3.22 3.55 44% 30% 27% 95.2% 9 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:30 SC Victoria Hamburg 3-0 Süderelbe 1.16 6.31 10.76 77% 14% 8% 89.8% 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:30 Alemannia Aachen 0-0 Köln (Am) 1.73 3.65 4.28 53% 25% 22% 92.1% 8 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 19:00 Vaduz 2-2 Lausanne 3.53 3.65 1.94 26% 26% 48% 93.2% 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Telstar 0-3 Waalwijk 2.93 3.74 2.20 32% 25% 43% 94.1% 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch 1-1 Volendam 1.71 4.14 4.26 55% 23% 22% 94.2% 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Cambuur 1-1 Nijmegen 2.36 3.61 2.76 40% 26% 34% 94.1% 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam 0-3 Twente (Ned) 1.98 3.85 3.27 47% 24% 29% 93.4% 9 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC 1-2 Jong PSV 2.10 3.83 3.09 45% 25% 31% 94.3% 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 FC Oss 1-3 Maastricht 2.36 3.60 2.77 40% 26% 34% 94.1% 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Helmond 1-2 Dordrecht 2.68 3.52 2.43 35% 27% 39% 93.6% 9 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Almere City 2-0 Jong AZ 1.51 4.71 5.48 63% 20% 17% 94.6% 7 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Breda 0-3 AZ Alkmaar 6.20 4.42 1.50 15% 21% 63% 94.9% 8 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Beziers 0-0 Sochaux 1.02 2.92 1.02 43% 15% 43% 43.4% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Orleans 1-1 Le Havre 1.02 2.92 1.02 43% 15% 43% 43.4% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Clermont 0-1 Valenciennes 1.45 4.17 7.37 65% 23% 13% 93.9% 9 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Red Star 1-1 GFCO Ajaccio 1.05 2.92 1.05 42% 15% 42% 44.5% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Grenoble 0-1 Lorient 1.02 2.92 1.02 43% 15% 43% 43.4% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Troyes 0-1 Paris FC 1.12 2.92 1.26 44% 17% 39% 49.3% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Ajaccio 1-0 Niort 1.02 2.92 1.02 43% 15% 43% 43.4% 1 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Nancy 0-1 Chateauroux 1.02 2.92 1.02 43% 15% 43% 43.4% 1 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Concarneau 1-0 Laval 3.10 2.80 2.51 30% 33% 37% 92.8% 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly 3-1 Marignane Gignac 1.92 3.00 4.33 48% 31% 21% 92.2% 8 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau 0-1 Le Mans 3.21 2.81 2.41 29% 33% 38% 92.4% 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Bourg Peronnas 2-1 Cholet 2.22 2.88 3.60 42% 32% 26% 93.0% 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Tours 0-1 Avranches 2.16 2.90 3.67 43% 32% 25% 92.6% 8 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne 0-0 Entente S.S.G. 1.75 3.09 5.26 53% 30% 18% 92.2% 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Mainz 1-5 Bayer Leverkusen 4.08 4.02 1.79 23% 24% 53% 95.0% 7 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:30 Shelbourne 0-3 Waterford 2.84 5.06 5.89 49% 27% 24% 139.0% 11 Bs
Wales - Feeder Leagues: Welsh League Division 1 Shedule - x
WAL Div 19:30 Briton Ferry - Taffs Well 2.00 3.50 3.10 45% 26% 29% 90.2% 1 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Lech Poznan 1-2 Zaglebie 1.75 3.53 4.73 54% 27% 20% 93.8% 9 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Westerlo 1-0 Tubize 1.68 3.57 5.08 56% 26% 18% 93.3% 8 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Genk 2-0 St. Liege 1.63 4.20 4.99 58% 23% 19% 95.1% 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Chievo 0-3 AS Roma 5.97 4.29 1.55 16% 22% 62% 95.6% 10 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Aston Villa 3-3 Sheffield Utd 2.76 3.36 2.55 34% 28% 37% 95.0% 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:45 Bray 0-2 Bohemians 3.95 4.52 5.35 38% 33% 28% 151.2% 6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Dijon 1-2 Marseille 4.31 3.53 1.88 22% 27% 51% 95.5% 9 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:45 Connahs Q. 6-2 Caernarfon 1.44 4.37 6.15 64% 21% 15% 92.1% 7 Bs
WAL Pre 19:45 Llanelli Town 2-4 Aberystwyth 4.37 4.03 1.64 21% 23% 56% 92.0% 6 Bs
WAL Pre 19:45 TNS 5-0 Newtown 1.17 6.29 12.60 78% 15% 7% 91.5% 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Sportivo Italiano 3-1 Leandro N. Alem 2.47 2.79 3.09 37% 33% 30% 92.0% 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Valladolid 0-0 Villarreal 3.07 3.33 2.40 31% 29% 40% 95.9% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Gijon 0-2 Osasuna 2.40 2.98 3.19 39% 31% 29% 93.8% 9 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Salernitana 0-1 Benevento 3.54 2.92 2.30 27% 32% 41% 94.4% 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Moreirense 1-1 FC Porto 7.40 4.03 1.48 13% 23% 64% 94.4% 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:00 São Bento 0-0 Ferroviária 2.21 2.95 3.41 42% 31% 27% 92.2% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 23:30 Santamarina 3-1 Ferro 2.04 2.97 3.83 45% 31% 24% 91.9% 9 Bs