3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
09.02.2019 - Saturday
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:30 Juventud Unida 1-1 Douglas Haig 1.93 3.09 3.78 47% 29% 24% 90.4% 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:45 Bucaramanga 1-0 Dep. Pasto 1.68 3.46 5.24 55% 27% 18% 93.0% 7 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 UAEM Potros 1-1 Tampico Madero 1.90 3.24 4.19 49% 29% 22% 93.1% 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Veracruz 0-2 U.A.N.L.- Tigres 6.51 4.28 1.48 14% 22% 64% 94.1% 7 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 01:00 Antoniana 1-0 Crucero Del Norte 2.70 3.08 2.40 33% 29% 37% 90.0% 3 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 02:08 Correcaminos 0-1 Dorados de Sinaloa 2.38 2.97 2.99 39% 31% 31% 91.6% 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Atlas 1-2 Puebla 1.90 3.44 3.88 49% 27% 24% 93.0% 8 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 West Sydney 2-0 Central Coast 1.61 4.33 4.74 58% 22% 20% 94.1% 9 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne Heart 1-1 Adelaide Utd 2.55 3.40 2.67 37% 28% 35% 94.3% 10 Bs
Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3 Shedule - x
TUR 3.L 10:30 Çatalca Spor 0-0 Ofspor 1.83 3.40 3.95 50% 27% 23% 91.4% 1 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Kardemir Karabuk 0-4 Eskisehirspor 6.97 3.92 1.44 13% 23% 64% 91.5% 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:00 LASK Linz 5-0 Amstetten 1.12 8.02 14.31 82% 11% 6% 92.0% 4 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Hradec Kralove 1-0 Zizkov 1.54 4.37 4.96 60% 21% 19% 92.6% 3 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:00 Academico Viseu 3-3 FC Porto B 2.87 3.07 2.51 32% 30% 37% 93.2% 8 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:00 Greuther Furth 1-0 Duisburg 2.54 3.30 2.84 38% 29% 34% 95.3% 7 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 Bochum 1-2 Paderborn 2.46 3.55 2.74 39% 27% 35% 95.0% 8 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 Union Berlin 2-0 Sandhausen 1.71 3.50 5.42 55% 27% 17% 94.8% 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Falkenbergs 0-1 Varnamo 2.12 3.60 3.03 44% 26% 31% 92.6% 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Valerenga 1-2 Dinamo Kiev 2.92 3.47 2.25 32% 27% 41% 93.0% 5 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 12:00 Getafe 3-1 Celta Vigo 1.98 3.23 4.20 48% 29% 23% 95.0% 10 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 12:30 Fulham 0-3 Manchester United 5.14 4.05 1.68 19% 24% 57% 96.5% 10 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 13:00 Karmiotissa 2-1 Ayia Napa 1.72 3.76 3.96 53% 24% 23% 90.9% 3 Bs
CYP 2.D 13:00 Othellos Athienou 5-1 Zakakiou 1.30 4.95 6.88 69% 18% 13% 89.6% 2 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Fortuna Köln 1-0 Zwickau 2.37 3.14 3.02 39% 30% 31% 93.3% 8 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Energie Cottbus 1-2 Wurzburger Kickers 1.55 3.52 5.04 57% 25% 18% 88.7% 8 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Kaiserslautern 0-0 Hallescher 2.78 3.00 2.66 34% 31% 35% 93.5% 9 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Hansa Rostock 2-0 Unterhaching 2.53 3.15 2.83 37% 30% 33% 93.8% 8 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Uerdingen 1-1 Munich 1860 2.21 3.29 3.21 42% 28% 29% 93.6% 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Genclerbirligi 0-2 B.B. Ankaraspor 2.11 3.13 3.43 44% 29% 27% 92.2% 8 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 13:00 Middlesbrough 1-1 Leeds 2.91 3.07 2.64 33% 31% 36% 95.4% 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Dun. Streda 3-0 Mattersburg 2.05 3.57 3.18 45% 26% 29% 92.4% 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Orebro 1-0 Degerfors 1.59 4.10 4.62 58% 22% 20% 91.8% 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Zilina 2-0 Jihlava 1.48 4.48 4.83 61% 20% 19% 90.4% 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Nitra 1-2 Brno 2.37 3.42 2.62 38% 27% 35% 91.2% 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Verl 1-6 Kickers Offenbach 2.15 3.59 2.88 43% 26% 32% 91.7% 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Michalovce 0-1 Bardejov 1.39 4.63 6.48 66% 20% 14% 91.8% 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Helsingborg 2-0 Osters 1.57 4.04 4.84 58% 23% 19% 91.7% 5 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Meiendorfer SV 2-3 Concordia 3.75 4.05 1.68 24% 22% 54% 90.2% 10 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 İstanbul B.B. 1-1 Erzurum 1.30 5.27 10.50 73% 18% 9% 94.9% 7 Bs
TUR Sup 13:00 Rizespor 1-1 Antalyaspor 1.77 3.72 4.58 54% 26% 21% 95.0% 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Vis Pesaro 0-1 Renate 2.07 2.73 4.08 44% 33% 22% 91.4% 8 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 GIANA Erminio 1-0 Fano 2.41 2.63 3.40 38% 35% 27% 91.8% 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Ternana 2-2 Virtus Verona 1.51 3.63 6.22 60% 25% 15% 91.0% 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Sudtirol 2-0 Fermana 2.33 2.69 3.40 39% 34% 27% 91.3% 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Gubbio 2-3 Imolese 2.66 2.65 2.90 34% 34% 31% 91.1% 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Kaizer Chiefs 1-1 Orlando Pirates 2.57 2.76 2.96 36% 33% 31% 91.8% 7 Bs
SAF Pre 13:30 Highlands Park 2-1 Bidvest Wits 2.90 2.78 2.60 32% 33% 35% 91.8% 7 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Belupo 2-0 Gorica 2.31 3.02 3.23 40% 31% 29% 93.1% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Terek Grozni 1-2 Suwon 2.13 3.47 3.08 43% 27% 30% 92.4% 3 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Djurgården 1-1 Lillestrom 1.70 3.86 4.44 55% 24% 21% 93.2% 5 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Levanger 5-1 Nardo 1.49 3.75 3.74 56% 22% 22% 83.0% 4 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 14:00 Karvina 1-1 Opava 2.03 3.29 3.76 46% 29% 25% 94.1% 8 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Mlada Boleslav 1-1 Plzen 3.66 3.44 2.02 26% 27% 47% 94.4% 7 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Zlin 0-1 Slovacko 2.18 3.11 3.58 43% 30% 26% 94.4% 8 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Liberec 4-0 Pribram 1.44 4.30 7.23 65% 22% 13% 93.9% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 Hapoel Haifa 0-1 Moadon Sport Ashdod 1.37 4.64 7.76 68% 20% 12% 93.1% 6 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Lens 0-0 Metz 1.05 2.92 1.05 42% 15% 42% 44.5% 1 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Cittadella 0-1 Spezia 2.20 2.95 3.65 43% 32% 26% 93.7% 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Cremonese 0-0 Padova 1.93 3.04 4.55 49% 31% 21% 93.7% 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Perugia 1-2 Palermo 2.50 2.90 3.07 37% 32% 30% 93.4% 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Hannover 2-0 Nurnberg 2.17 3.34 3.51 44% 29% 27% 95.7% 8 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Dortmund 3-3 Hoffenheim 1.73 4.11 4.40 55% 23% 22% 95.4% 8 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Freiburg 3-3 Wolfsburg 2.80 3.27 2.58 34% 29% 37% 95.2% 8 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 RB Leipzig 0-0 Eintracht Frankfurt 1.79 3.99 4.23 53% 24% 23% 95.6% 8 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 B. Moenchengladbach 0-3 Hertha Berlin 1.58 4.16 5.61 60% 23% 17% 95.1% 9 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Slask Wroclaw 2-0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.76 3.70 4.40 53% 25% 21% 93.8% 10 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:30 Llandudno 3-1 Carmarthen Town 2.61 3.41 2.56 36% 27% 37% 93.7% 8 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Chippenham 1-1 Hemel Hempstead 2.15 3.44 2.96 43% 27% 31% 91.4% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hungerford 5-0 St. Albans 2.83 3.37 2.05 31% 26% 43% 87.9% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Kidderminster 4-1 Chester 1.93 3.33 3.76 48% 28% 25% 92.2% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Brackley 3-1 Telford 1.87 3.49 3.80 49% 26% 24% 92.2% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Woking 3-0 East Thurrock Utd 1.37 4.59 7.04 67% 20% 13% 91.8% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 United of Manchester 1-2 Altrincham 3.51 3.59 1.92 26% 26% 48% 92.2% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dartford 3-0 Bath City 3.09 3.18 2.25 30% 29% 41% 92.4% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Guiseley 1-1 Stockport 4.39 3.61 1.61 20% 25% 55% 88.8% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Southport 5-3 Chorley 3.35 3.44 1.99 27% 27% 46% 91.6% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Curzon Ashton 3-2 Alfreton 2.62 3.26 2.53 35% 28% 36% 92.3% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastbourne Borough 2-2 Oxford City 2.41 3.33 2.66 38% 28% 34% 91.6% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Blyth 0-1 Darlington 2.28 3.50 2.74 40% 26% 34% 91.8% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Billericay 3-2 Truro 1.58 4.15 4.77 58% 22% 19% 92.3% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Nuneaton 1-5 Boston 3.77 3.81 1.79 24% 24% 51% 92.0% 8 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Ebbsfleet 0-1 Solihull 2.54 3.23 2.80 37% 29% 34% 94.3% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidstone 1-1 Fylde 4.36 3.65 1.79 22% 26% 53% 94.2% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Braintree 1-0 Salford 4.24 3.50 1.85 22% 27% 51% 94.2% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Gateshead 0-0 Havant & W 1.78 3.57 4.36 52% 26% 21% 93.3% 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Aldershot 1-3 Eastleigh 2.83 3.34 2.43 33% 28% 39% 94.0% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wrexham 1-0 Dagenham & Red. 1.81 3.40 4.54 52% 28% 21% 93.7% 13 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chesterfield 1-0 Halifax 1.92 3.28 4.20 49% 29% 22% 94.0% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hartlepool 1-1 Leyton Orient 3.58 3.56 2.00 26% 26% 47% 94.3% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Barnet 0-1 Sutton 2.37 3.46 2.83 40% 27% 33% 94.0% 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dover Ath. 2-3 Harrogate 2.99 3.48 2.28 32% 27% 41% 94.3% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidenhead 1-0 Boreham Wood 2.83 3.20 2.53 33% 29% 37% 94.2% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Barrow 1-1 Bromley 2.52 3.24 2.81 37% 29% 34% 94.2% 6 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 15:00 Belfort 0-1 Lens II 1.51 3.96 6.54 62% 24% 14% 93.7% 9 Bs
DEN Can 15:00 Schiltigheim 2-4 Haguenau 1.63 3.64 5.56 57% 26% 17% 93.6% 9 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 15:00 Blackburn 0-1 Bristol City 2.71 3.07 2.83 35% 31% 34% 95.4% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 QPR 3-4 Birmingham 2.44 3.16 3.12 39% 30% 31% 95.5% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Swansea 1-0 Millwall 2.19 3.25 3.53 44% 29% 27% 95.5% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Bolton 1-2 Preston 4.47 3.47 1.87 21% 28% 51% 95.5% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Rotherham 1-1 Wigan 2.95 3.26 2.48 32% 29% 38% 95.3% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Derby 2-0 Hull City 2.11 3.50 3.48 45% 27% 27% 95.5% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Sheffield Wed 0-0 Reading 2.05 3.31 3.89 47% 29% 25% 95.5% 10 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Nottingham 2-1 Brentford 2.97 3.35 2.43 32% 29% 39% 95.5% 10 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Forfar Athletic 2-0 Airdrie 2.49 3.48 2.61 37% 27% 36% 93.3% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Montrose 3.29 3.58 2.05 28% 26% 46% 93.4% 7 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 0-0 Edinburgh City 1.78 3.96 3.84 52% 23% 24% 93.0% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Berwick 1-2 Stirling 5.72 4.54 1.47 16% 20% 63% 93.0% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Albion Rovers 0-3 Elgin City 4.07 3.72 1.79 23% 25% 52% 93.2% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Queen's Park 1-1 Cowdenbeath 1.88 3.56 3.81 49% 26% 24% 93.0% 10 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Annan 1-1 Clyde 3.18 3.60 2.07 29% 26% 45% 93.0% 9 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 St. Mirren 1-2 Dundee Utd 2.87 3.50 2.25 32% 26% 41% 92.7% 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 East Fife 0-1 Partick 3.84 3.82 1.80 24% 24% 52% 92.8% 9 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Hibernian 3-1 Raith 1.32 4.87 8.64 70% 19% 11% 92.7% 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Apollon Limassol 0-0 AEL Limassol 1.76 3.54 4.01 52% 26% 23% 90.9% 7 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Bristol Rovers 1-1 Shrewsbury 2.28 3.16 3.28 41% 30% 29% 94.3% 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Gillingham 1-4 Barnsley 5.33 4.22 1.59 18% 22% 60% 94.9% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale 0-1 Coventry 2.47 3.56 2.72 38% 27% 35% 94.9% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Luton 3-0 Wycombe 1.57 3.96 6.11 60% 24% 16% 95.0% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Burton 3.09 3.26 2.36 31% 29% 40% 94.9% 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe 2-0 Accrington 2.45 3.55 2.75 39% 27% 35% 94.9% 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton 1-1 Southend 2.02 3.32 3.85 47% 29% 25% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oxford Utd 1-1 Sunderland 2.60 3.25 2.76 36% 29% 34% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Blackpool 2-0 Walsall 2.15 3.20 3.59 44% 30% 26% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Doncaster 3-1 Peterborough 1.83 3.91 4.00 52% 24% 24% 95.0% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Plymouth 1-1 Portsmouth 3.36 3.67 2.07 28% 26% 46% 94.9% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford 0-1 Fleetwood Town 2.53 3.30 2.79 37% 29% 34% 94.6% 9 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 1-1 Exeter 2.39 3.27 3.00 40% 29% 32% 94.6% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Lincoln 1-1 Northampton 1.85 3.65 4.14 51% 26% 23% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Newport 1-0 Mansfield 3.17 3.37 2.26 30% 28% 42% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester 3-0 Cheltenham 1.79 3.61 4.52 53% 26% 21% 94.6% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 3-3 Crewe 3.13 3.39 2.26 30% 28% 42% 94.6% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Tranmere 2-0 Stevenage 1.96 3.29 4.12 48% 29% 23% 94.6% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley 0-3 Oldham 3.00 3.27 2.40 32% 29% 39% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2-3 Swindon 2.01 3.55 3.61 47% 27% 26% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 1-0 Port Vale 2.13 3.33 3.50 44% 28% 27% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil 1-3 Grimsby 2.44 3.09 3.10 39% 31% 31% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green 1-2 Notts County 1.64 3.80 5.50 58% 25% 17% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe 2-3 Bury 4.06 3.44 1.92 23% 27% 49% 94.5% 10 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 SC Farense (Por) 1-1 Leixoes 2.78 2.90 2.71 34% 32% 34% 93.1% 8 Bs
England - Non League Div One: Southern SW Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Sheffield FC 5-1 Wisbech 2.22 3.04 3.38 42% 31% 28% 93.0% 11 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Pickering Town CFC 1-1 Morpeth 2.41 3.06 3.11 39% 31% 30% 94.0% 9 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 AFC Mansfield 3-0 Loughborough Dynamo 2.00 3.27 3.73 47% 28% 25% 93.1% 12 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Ossett United 1-0 Gresley 1.69 3.55 7.53 59% 28% 13% 99.4% 11 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stocksbridge 0-5 Pontefract Collieries 2.33 2.94 3.54 41% 32% 27% 95.1% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stamford 0-0 Frickley 1.97 3.14 4.12 47% 30% 23% 93.6% 10 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Whitby 1-1 Lancaster 2.22 3.44 2.76 41% 26% 33% 90.6% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Bognor Regis 2-0 Hornchurch 1.86 3.77 3.34 49% 24% 27% 90.7% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Marine 3-0 Mickleover 1.82 3.55 3.63 50% 25% 25% 90.4% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Harlow 2-4 Folkestone 2.64 3.62 2.21 34% 25% 41% 90.3% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 North Ferriby 0-2 Workington 3.48 3.90 1.78 26% 23% 51% 90.5% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Tonbridge 1-1 Margate 1.59 3.88 4.57 57% 23% 20% 90.5% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Brightlingsea Regent 1-1 Merstham 2.19 3.42 2.81 41% 26% 32% 90.5% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Farsley 2-1 Nantwich 2.13 3.54 2.83 42% 26% 32% 90.5% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Dorking Wanderers 7-1 Kingstonian 1.56 3.88 4.81 58% 23% 19% 90.4% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stalybridge 0-2 Witton Albion 2.31 3.42 2.63 39% 26% 34% 90.5% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Wingate & Finchley 1-1 Whitehawk 2.20 3.60 2.60 41% 25% 34% 89.5% 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hyde 1-2 Matlock 2.09 3.54 2.90 43% 26% 31% 90.4% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Enfield Town 3-1 Burgess Hill 1.47 4.34 5.24 62% 21% 17% 90.8% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Warrington Town 3-1 Hednesford 1.53 4.02 4.92 59% 22% 18% 90.4% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Worthing 1-1 Potters Bar Town 3.59 3.73 1.91 26% 25% 49% 93.4% 11 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 15:00 Southampton 1-2 Cardiff 1.80 3.53 4.99 53% 27% 19% 96.2% 9 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Crystal Palace 1-1 West Ham 2.00 3.52 3.97 48% 27% 24% 96.5% 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Huddersfield 1-2 Arsenal 5.54 4.01 1.65 17% 24% 59% 96.5% 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Watford 1-0 Everton 2.49 3.31 2.99 39% 29% 32% 96.3% 10 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Liverpool 3-0 Bournemouth 1.17 8.14 16.65 82% 12% 6% 96.4% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Arenas de Getxo 2-1 Barakaldo 2.95 2.85 2.49 31% 32% 37% 91.6% 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gimnastic 1-0 Reus Deportiu 1.52 1.30 9.80 43% 50% 7% 65.4% 1 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Vejle 2-0 Sonderjyske 2.54 3.32 3.06 39% 29% 32% 97.9% 26 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Atl. Madrid 1-3 Real Madrid 2.58 3.15 2.89 37% 30% 33% 95.1% 10 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Panionios 0-1 Apollon S. 1.51 3.60 7.54 62% 26% 12% 93.2% 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Triestina 3-1 Monza 2.67 2.81 2.78 34% 33% 33% 91.7% 7 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Sambenedettese 0-1 Ravenna 2.25 3.29 4.71 46% 32% 22% 104.1% 22 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 FeralpiSalo 1-0 Albinoleffe 1.83 3.06 4.64 50% 30% 20% 91.8% 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:30 Maritimo 0-1 Aves 2.28 3.08 3.31 41% 30% 28% 93.9% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Amorebieta 1-1 Torrelavega 1.67 3.59 4.84 55% 26% 19% 92.3% 4 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 16:00 Rapperswil 1-2 Aarau 3.71 3.92 1.79 25% 24% 52% 92.3% 10 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Nea Salamis 0-2 Anorthosis 2.94 3.07 2.33 31% 30% 39% 91.3% 6 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Slavia Prague 2-0 Teplice 1.20 6.40 12.97 78% 15% 7% 93.7% 9 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Shmona 0-2 Maccabi Petach Tikva 2.61 2.89 2.88 36% 32% 32% 92.9% 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Paris SG 1-0 Bordeaux 1.29 5.62 10.63 74% 17% 9% 95.5% 11 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 16:00 Honved 2-1 Puskás Academy 1.90 3.29 4.06 49% 28% 23% 92.9% 8 Bs
HUN Nb 16:00 Paks 1-1 Haladas 1.90 3.40 3.85 49% 27% 24% 92.6% 8 Bs
HUN Nb 16:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory 2-3 MTK Budapest 2.13 3.33 3.26 44% 28% 28% 92.9% 8 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 16:00 Free State Stars 0-2 Chippa Utd. 2.37 2.77 3.28 39% 33% 28% 91.9% 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Leioa 1-2 Tudelano 1.78 3.23 4.71 52% 29% 20% 92.3% 8 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Besiktas 2-0 Bursaspor 1.65 3.75 5.46 57% 25% 17% 94.7% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Netanya 1-0 H. Raanana 1.75 3.23 4.94 53% 29% 19% 92.3% 8 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 D. Zagreb 1-0 Istra 1961 1.13 7.43 19.86 83% 13% 5% 93.5% 9 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 16:30 Epinal 3-2 Lille II 3.27 3.18 2.26 29% 30% 42% 94.1% 8 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 16:30 Kriens 2-0 Winterthur 2.80 3.53 2.27 33% 26% 41% 92.5% 9 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 PSG II 3-0 Furiani Agliani 1.41 4.45 7.68 67% 21% 12% 94.0% 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Sedan 2-2 Feignies 1.96 3.22 3.92 47% 29% 24% 92.9% 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2-1 Mt de Marsan Stade 2.54 2.74 3.03 36% 34% 30% 91.9% 11 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Fleury-Merogis 1-1 Creteil 4.78 3.70 1.69 20% 25% 55% 93.4% 12 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Bordeaux II 0-2 Blois 1.72 3.28 4.88 53% 28% 19% 91.6% 11 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Reims II 0-0 Bobigny 2.00 3.25 3.84 47% 29% 24% 93.6% 12 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Saint-Malo 3-1 Poissy 1.57 3.69 6.34 60% 25% 15% 93.8% 10 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Cracovia 2-1 Piast Gliwice 2.37 3.11 3.08 40% 30% 30% 93.6% 11 Bs
Europe - Tercera Division: Group 9 Shedule - x
EUR Eur 17:00 Las Zocas 1-0 Citta di Marino 3.25 3.22 2.00 28% 28% 45% 89.4% 2 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Charleroi 1-1 Oostende 1.68 3.95 4.82 56% 24% 20% 94.7% 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Benfica B (Por) 0-1 Academica 1.92 3.43 3.78 48% 27% 25% 92.9% 8 Bs
POR Lig 17:00 Penafiel 3-0 Braga B 2.28 3.00 3.28 41% 31% 28% 92.9% 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Barcelona B 1-2 Conquense 1.59 3.46 6.47 59% 27% 14% 93.2% 2 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Gernika 2-1 Ath Bilbao B 2.50 2.92 2.86 37% 31% 32% 91.6% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Elche 1-2 R. Oviedo 2.71 2.83 2.98 35% 33% 32% 94.5% 8 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Extremadura UD 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda 2.26 2.99 3.49 42% 31% 27% 94.0% 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Fiorentina 0-0 Napoli 3.96 3.50 1.97 24% 27% 49% 95.6% 9 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Brescia 3-1 Carpi 1.38 4.45 8.62 68% 21% 11% 93.9% 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Skoda Xanthi 0-0 Lamia 2.04 2.95 4.12 46% 32% 23% 93.3% 9 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 17:15 Kilmarnock 0-0 Rangers 4.60 3.75 1.68 20% 25% 55% 92.7% 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:30 Bayern Munich 3-1 Schalke 1.24 6.54 12.12 77% 15% 8% 96.0% 9 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 17:30 Stoke City 0-1 West Brom 2.71 3.15 2.74 35% 30% 35% 95.1% 11 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 Heracles 1-0 Ajax 12.96 7.74 1.18 7% 12% 80% 94.9% 9 Bs
NET Ere 17:30 Heerenveen 1-1 Zwolle 2.16 3.57 3.21 44% 27% 30% 94.8% 9 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Teramo 1-0 Rimini 2.46 3.16 4.20 42% 33% 25% 104.1% 23 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 17:30 Brighton 1-3 Burnley 2.02 3.25 4.11 47% 29% 23% 95.6% 10 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 Giannina 1-0 Panathinaikos 3.25 2.84 2.43 29% 33% 38% 93.3% 8 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Sepsi 0-1 Din. Bucuresti 2.39 3.08 3.06 39% 30% 31% 93.5% 9 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:00 Portimonense 0-1 Rio Ave 2.03 3.53 3.59 47% 27% 26% 94.8% 7 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 18:00 Basel 1-1 St. Gallen 1.48 4.45 6.15 64% 21% 15% 94.1% 10 Bs
SWI Sup 18:00 Zurich (Sui) 3-1 Grasshoppers 1.73 3.70 4.70 54% 25% 20% 94.2% 10 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Amazulu 1-0 Black Aces 2.86 2.66 2.76 32% 35% 33% 91.9% 7 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 18:30 Iporá 1-2 Goias 3.96 3.27 1.68 22% 27% 52% 86.7% 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-0 H. Beer Sheva 3.06 2.96 2.41 30% 31% 38% 92.6% 8 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 18:30 Caldense 0-1 Atletico-MG 3.63 3.42 1.93 25% 27% 48% 92.1% 9 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 18:30 Ujpest 1-1 Ferencvarosi TC 3.71 3.13 2.06 25% 30% 45% 93.1% 9 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Santos 1-0 Mirassol 1.48 4.10 6.13 62% 23% 15% 92.4% 9 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Criciuma 2-0 Metropolitano 1.34 4.29 8.33 68% 21% 11% 91.0% 9 Bs
BRA Cat 19:00 Figueirense 3-1 Hercílio Luz 1.39 4.25 7.82 66% 22% 12% 92.4% 4 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:00 Drogheda 3-1 Athlone 1.06 1.02 1.42 36% 37% 27% 38.1% 1 Bs
IRE Div 19:00 Athlone 1-1 UC Dublin 14.21 6.50 1.18 7% 14% 79% 93.3% 12 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 St. Truiden 2-1 Waasland-Beveren 1.55 4.35 5.69 61% 22% 17% 95.2% 8 Bs
BEL Jup 19:00 Eupen 0-1 Kortrijk 2.32 3.37 3.05 41% 28% 31% 94.7% 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Amiens SC 1-0 Caen 2.19 2.99 3.87 44% 32% 25% 95.3% 11 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Strasbourg 1-2 Angers 1.96 3.21 4.41 49% 30% 22% 95.4% 10 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Villefranche 0-1 Dunkerque 2.72 2.82 2.80 34% 33% 33% 92.6% 8 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Botafogo PB 3-0 CSP 1.31 4.55 7.52 68% 20% 12% 89.6% 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:00 Expreso Rojo 1-1 Rionegro 2.95 3.06 2.33 31% 30% 39% 91.3% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Tenerife 0-2 Cordoba 1.51 4.11 6.51 63% 23% 15% 94.4% 8 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Delfin 2-0 EL Nacional 1.95 3.45 3.15 46% 26% 28% 89.3% 2 Bs
ECU Ser 19:00 EL Nacional 0-1 Barcelona SC 1.80 3.55 3.45 49% 25% 26% 88.7% 2 Bs
ECU Ser 19:00 Macara 2-2 Atletico River Plate 2.16 3.03 2.58 39% 28% 33% 84.7% 5 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 19:00 Lagarto 0-0 Dorense 1.53 3.58 5.96 59% 25% 15% 90.9% 7 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Lechia Gdansk 2-1 Pogon Szczecin 2.20 3.87 16.53 59% 33% 8% 129.3% 11 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Mechelen 2-1 Leuven 1.38 4.52 7.56 67% 21% 12% 92.8% 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Lokeren 2-1 FC Antwerp 4.84 3.95 1.66 19% 24% 57% 94.1% 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:30 Fortaleza 2-1 Llaneros 2.19 3.11 3.10 41% 29% 29% 90.8% 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 Lugo 1-2 Zaragoza 2.65 3.00 2.86 36% 31% 33% 94.3% 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Parma 0-1 Inter 5.79 3.88 1.64 17% 25% 59% 96.1% 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:45 Venlo 2-1 Willem II 2.28 3.51 6.48 50% 32% 18% 113.9% 11 Bs
NET Ere 19:45 Feyenoord 4-0 Graafschap 1.11 9.31 22.24 86% 10% 4% 94.9% 10 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 US Pontedera 1-1 Arezzo 2.94 2.63 3.80 35% 39% 27% 101.7% 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Girona 0-2 Huesca 2.04 3.25 3.95 47% 29% 24% 95.1% 1 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 20:00 Fluminense de Feira 1-0 Atlético Alagoinhas 2.68 3.56 3.58 40% 30% 30% 107.1% 18 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:00 SER Caxias 1-0 Veranopolis 1.46 3.62 10.00 65% 26% 9% 94.2% 8 Bs
BRA Gau 20:00 EC São José 2-1 Sao Luiz 1.51 3.75 6.13 61% 24% 15% 91.6% 5 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 20:00 Moto Club MA 1-0 Sampaio Correa 3.16 3.24 2.00 28% 27% 44% 88.9% 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Villa Dálmine 1-0 Los Andes 1.68 3.21 6.80 56% 30% 14% 94.9% 10 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Laferrere 2-1 Central Cordoba 2.17 2.65 4.33 43% 35% 22% 93.5% 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Valledupar 1-1 Cartagena 2.57 2.97 2.70 35% 31% 34% 91.2% 6 Bs
COL Pri 20:00 Barranquilla 0-0 Chico 2.45 3.15 2.67 37% 29% 34% 90.9% 7 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Metropolitanos 2-1 Carabobo 2.90 2.74 2.69 32% 34% 34% 92.5% 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Tondela 1-0 Guimaraes 3.06 3.10 2.51 31% 31% 38% 95.4% 8 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:00 Ponte Preta 1-0 Sao Paulo 2.60 2.99 2.80 36% 31% 33% 92.9% 10 Bs
BRA Cam 21:00 Sao Caetano 1-3 Oeste 2.45 2.90 3.02 38% 32% 31% 92.2% 9 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Brusque 2-3 Chapecoense-SC 2.70 3.19 2.47 34% 29% 37% 91.9% 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 1-2 Millonarios 2.71 2.65 3.09 34% 35% 30% 93.5% 7 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 21:00 Cuiabá Esporte 1-0 Mixto 1.32 4.84 9.01 70% 19% 10% 93.0% 6 Bs
BRA Mat 21:00 União Rondonópolis 3-2 Luverdense 2.65 3.41 2.26 34% 26% 40% 89.8% 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 2-0 Central Cordoba 2.46 2.78 3.21 38% 33% 29% 92.8% 7 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Aragua 0-0 Zulia 2.76 2.83 2.71 33% 33% 34% 92.2% 12 Bs
VEN Pri 21:00 Lara 2-0 Monagas 2.52 3.03 2.90 37% 31% 32% 93.3% 3 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 21:30 Nautico 2-2 Santa Cruz 2.44 3.23 2.72 38% 28% 34% 92.0% 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Libertad Asuncion 4-0 Diaz 1.74 3.57 4.18 53% 26% 22% 91.4% 8 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 22:00 Zamora 1-0 Estudiantes Merida 2.11 3.11 3.41 44% 30% 27% 91.8% 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:05 Chacarita Juniors 0-2 Ind. Rivadavia 2.61 2.71 3.04 35% 34% 30% 92.5% 8 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Atlético Zacatepec 1-0 Celaya 2.10 3.12 3.28 43% 29% 28% 90.8% 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Envigado 1-0 Petrolera 1.93 3.11 4.23 48% 30% 22% 92.9% 7 Bs
COL Lig 23:00 Santa Fe 0-1 Deportes Tolima 2.39 2.87 3.26 39% 32% 29% 93.1% 7 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 23:00 America MG 3-1 URT 1.33 4.34 8.06 68% 21% 11% 90.4% 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Monterrey 4-0 Lobos BUAP 1.33 5.24 8.16 71% 18% 12% 93.9% 9 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 23:00 Juventud Unida Univers... 2-1 San Lorenzo Alem 2.14 3.10 3.10 42% 29% 29% 89.9% 4 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 Sol de America 0-1 Olimpia Asuncion 4.05 3.74 1.73 23% 24% 53% 91.5% 7 Bs