3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
10.02.2019 - Sunday
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:30 Cipolletti 2-0 Deportivo Roca 1.85 3.20 3.95 49% 28% 23% 90.4% 4 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2.78 3.17 2.40 33% 29% 38% 91.6% 8 Bs
MEX Lig 01:00 FC Juárez 0-1 Venados 1.58 3.45 5.73 58% 26% 16% 91.1% 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Ind. Medellin 1-1 Unión Magdalena 1.56 3.93 5.64 60% 24% 17% 93.2% 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Club America 0-3 Club Leon 2.15 3.34 3.81 45% 29% 26% 97.4% 8 Bs
MEX Pri 01:00 Pachuca 2-0 Monarcas 1.68 3.84 4.64 56% 24% 20% 93.4% 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Saprissa 0-0 Alajuelense 1.71 3.60 4.57 54% 26% 20% 92.5% 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Necaxa 3-3 Guadalajara Chivas 2.63 2.99 2.80 35% 31% 33% 93.3% 8 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Melbourne V. 1-2 Perth Glory 2.40 3.43 2.83 39% 27% 33% 94.2% 11 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 09:45 HEBC 2-3 Osdorf 2.21 3.68 2.80 42% 25% 33% 92.5% 5 Bs
Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3 Shedule - x
TUR 3.L 10:00 Yomraspor 0-0 Gebzespor 2.00 3.24 3.52 46% 28% 26% 91.5% 1 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 10:00 Dunărea Călăraşi 2-1 Concordia 2.25 2.99 3.45 42% 31% 27% 93.6% 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Balikesirspor 3-1 Elazigspor 1.48 4.22 5.97 63% 22% 16% 92.6% 9 Bs
TUR Ban 10:30 Boluspor 1-1 Afjet Afyonspor 1.66 3.69 4.86 56% 25% 19% 92.7% 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 10:30 Condor Hamburg 2-2 Curslack-Neuengamme 2.53 3.39 2.52 36% 27% 37% 92.0% 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Konyaspor 1-1 Yeni Malatyaspor 2.03 3.00 4.21 46% 31% 22% 94.0% 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Leganes 3-0 Betis 2.32 3.05 3.40 41% 31% 28% 95.0% 1 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Ebro 0-0 Castellon (Esp) 2.05 2.88 4.06 45% 32% 23% 92.5% 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 San Sebastian Reyes 1-0 Ponferradina 2.72 2.97 2.64 34% 31% 35% 92.3% 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 UCAM Murcia 1-5 Recreativo Huelva 2.12 3.00 3.42 43% 30% 27% 91.1% 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Cornellà 0-0 Lleida 2.41 2.90 3.08 38% 32% 30% 92.2% 9 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Atl. Madrid B 3-0 Navalcarnero 1.38 4.13 7.63 66% 22% 12% 91.1% 10 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Baleares 1-0 Peralada 1.58 3.58 5.82 58% 26% 16% 92.2% 2 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Valencia B 2-0 Olot 2.57 2.77 2.94 36% 33% 31% 91.7% 9 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Marbella (Esp) 1-0 Sanluqueno 1.96 2.96 4.09 47% 31% 22% 91.5% 9 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Espanyol B 0-1 Alcoyano 2.00 2.84 4.15 46% 32% 22% 91.5% 7 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Deportivo La Coruña II 2-0 Burgos 3.11 2.64 2.53 29% 35% 36% 91.3% 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Linense 1-2 Melilla 2.43 2.77 3.07 37% 33% 30% 91.1% 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Alcorcon 1-2 Cadiz 2.41 2.65 3.72 39% 36% 25% 94.2% 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 11:00 Hobro 0-0 Horsens 2.55 3.18 2.96 38% 30% 32% 95.7% 6 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Sittard 4-1 Excelsior 1.90 3.71 3.81 50% 25% 25% 94.5% 10 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Estoril 2-0 Cova De Piedade 1.54 3.76 6.17 60% 25% 15% 92.8% 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Bologna 1-1 Genoa 2.35 3.15 3.29 41% 30% 29% 95.5% 10 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Aalen 1-2 Meppen 2.46 3.24 2.84 38% 29% 33% 93.7% 8 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 12:00 Norwich 3-0 Ipswich 1.37 4.79 8.83 69% 20% 11% 95.1% 11 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 12:00 Dassendorf 1-4 Altona 1.53 4.30 4.05 58% 21% 22% 88.3% 1 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 12:00 Velenje 0-1 Mura 2.38 3.39 2.79 39% 27% 33% 93.1% 3 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:30 Aue 0-3 Ingolstadt 3.04 3.12 2.49 31% 30% 38% 95.1% 8 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Magdeburg 1-1 Holstein Kiel 2.71 3.39 2.56 35% 28% 37% 94.8% 9 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Darmstadt 1-2 Heidenheim 2.35 3.26 3.10 40% 29% 31% 94.8% 8 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 12:30 Boa 1-0 Tombense 2.53 2.96 2.82 36% 31% 33% 91.9% 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 Furstenwalde 1-0 Bautzen 1.83 3.64 3.86 51% 25% 24% 92.6% 8 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Braunschweig 2-3 Wehen 2.66 3.11 2.67 35% 30% 35% 93.3% 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Adanaspor AS 2-3 Altay 2.34 3.17 2.95 40% 29% 31% 92.4% 8 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 Istanbulspor AS 2-0 Adanademirspor 2.16 3.21 3.17 42% 29% 29% 91.7% 8 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Platamona 0-0 Panachaiki 6.00 4.08 1.47 15% 22% 62% 91.6% 3 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Kissamikos 4-1 Sparti 1.17 5.25 13.00 76% 17% 7% 89.1% 1 Bs
Hungary - NB II: West Shedule - x
HUN Nb 13:00 Budafoki MTE 2-1 Siofok 2.19 3.29 3.03 42% 28% 30% 91.7% 6 Bs
HUN Nb 13:00 Vác 1-1 Gyirmot SE 3.66 3.60 1.83 25% 25% 50% 91.1% 7 Bs
HUN Nb 13:00 Dorogi 0-2 Soroksar 2.20 3.21 2.84 41% 28% 31% 89.4% 4 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Niendorfer TSV 3-1 Pinneberg 2.87 3.72 2.30 33% 26% 41% 95.1% 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 AEK (Gre) 1-0 OFI Crete 1.20 5.83 15.70 78% 16% 6% 93.6% 10 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Goztepe 3-2 Alanyaspor 2.29 3.26 3.16 41% 29% 30% 94.3% 9 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 13:00 Aalborg 0-3 Randers FC 2.28 3.22 3.35 42% 30% 28% 95.5% 7 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 13:30 Chiasso 2-1 Servette 6.14 4.69 1.42 15% 20% 65% 92.6% 10 Bs
SWI Cha 13:30 Wil 1-1 Schaffhausen 2.23 3.22 3.11 42% 29% 30% 92.5% 10 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Groningen 2-1 Vitesse 2.41 3.39 2.90 39% 28% 33% 94.8% 9 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Emmen 3-2 Den Haag 2.66 3.52 2.53 36% 27% 37% 94.8% 9 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 13:30 Celtic 5-0 St Johnstone 1.16 6.69 16.01 80% 14% 6% 93.1% 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 13:30 Cercle Brugge 2-2 Club Brugge 6.12 5.04 1.44 15% 19% 66% 94.7% 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Vercelli 0-0 Pro Patria 1.72 3.11 5.39 53% 30% 17% 91.9% 8 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Juventus 1-0 Arzachena 1.58 3.54 5.62 58% 26% 16% 91.5% 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Novara 1-2 Carrarese 2.37 3.02 2.88 38% 30% 32% 90.9% 9 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Olbia (Ita) 1-2 Cuneo 2.49 2.72 3.08 37% 34% 30% 91.4% 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Siena 3-1 Alessandria 1.72 3.18 5.03 53% 29% 18% 91.4% 8 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Lucchese 0-0 Gozzano 2.51 2.83 2.89 36% 32% 32% 91.1% 9 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:30 Teutonia Hamburg 1-2 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 1.20 6.25 9.50 76% 15% 10% 91.0% 1 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 13:30 Tottenham 3-1 Leicester 1.70 3.74 5.48 57% 26% 18% 96.3% 10 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Baroka 2-2 Bloem Celtic 2.43 2.77 3.17 38% 33% 29% 91.9% 7 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Zaprešić 0-3 Rijeka 5.21 4.00 1.56 18% 23% 59% 92.3% 10 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:00 Shelbourne 1-1 Longford 2.54 3.19 2.75 37% 29% 34% 93.4% 11 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Wexford 2-2 Drogheda 4.71 3.63 1.72 20% 26% 54% 93.5% 10 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Galway United 1-2 Cabinteely 1.67 3.78 4.85 56% 25% 19% 93.5% 11 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Montpellier 2-2 Monaco 2.63 3.19 2.92 37% 30% 33% 96.5% 15 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Nantes 2-4 Nimes 1.87 3.55 4.36 51% 27% 22% 95.6% 10 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Toulouse 1-1 Reims 2.67 2.97 2.90 35% 32% 33% 94.7% 11 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 4-0 Ennepetal 2.13 3.55 2.75 42% 25% 33% 89.7% 4 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Sasel 2-1 TSV Buchholz 08 1.75 3.87 3.72 52% 24% 24% 91.0% 7 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 14:00 Independiente J. T. 0-2 Macara 2.51 3.50 2.32 36% 26% 39% 89.7% 2 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Torino 1-0 Udinese 1.74 3.50 5.45 55% 27% 18% 95.8% 10 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Sampdoria 0-1 Frosinone 1.51 4.10 7.13 63% 23% 13% 95.6% 11 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Atalanta 2-1 Spal 1.32 5.27 9.67 72% 18% 10% 95.2% 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Livorno 2-0 Cosenza 2.15 2.87 3.72 43% 32% 25% 92.4% 6 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Foggia 1-1 Pescara 2.18 3.16 3.42 43% 30% 27% 93.7% 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Werder Bremen 4-0 Augsburg 1.68 4.09 4.82 57% 23% 20% 95.5% 8 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Arka Gdynia 1-2 Korona Kielce 2.36 3.25 3.00 40% 29% 31% 93.9% 10 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 Wilrijk 3-1 St. Gilloise 1.84 3.58 3.88 50% 26% 24% 92.5% 8 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 Hearts 4-0 Auchinleck Talbot 1.08 10.69 21.72 87% 9% 4% 93.9% 8 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Omonia 2-2 Doxa 1.48 3.99 5.90 62% 23% 15% 91.3% 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Oliveirense 3-2 Mafra 2.51 3.00 2.88 37% 31% 32% 92.7% 8 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Ferreira 1-0 Varzim 1.34 4.54 9.35 70% 21% 10% 93.2% 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Braga 2-1 Chaves 1.29 5.09 10.80 73% 18% 9% 94.0% 11 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Boavista 1-0 Santa Clara 2.12 3.17 3.68 45% 30% 26% 94.4% 11 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 15:00 Triglav 3-2 O. Ljubljana 5.04 3.82 1.57 18% 24% 58% 91.1% 10 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Maribor 2-1 ND Gorica 1.36 4.68 6.92 67% 20% 13% 91.5% 10 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Aluminij 0-3 Maribor 6.04 4.45 1.45 15% 21% 64% 92.6% 10 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Domzale 4-0 Aluminij 1.41 4.44 6.06 65% 20% 15% 91.0% 8 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 ND Gorica 1-0 Triglav 1.51 3.96 5.82 61% 23% 16% 92.0% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Albacete 2-0 Mallorca 2.16 3.05 3.61 43% 31% 26% 93.6% 10 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 15:00 Xamax 2-1 Luzern 2.87 3.53 2.33 33% 27% 40% 94.3% 10 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Sion 2-2 Lugano 2.26 3.26 3.19 42% 29% 29% 94.1% 10 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Thun 1-1 Young Boys 4.14 3.93 1.76 23% 24% 53% 94.0% 10 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Nordsjaelland 3-3 Brondby 2.68 3.56 2.51 35% 27% 38% 95.0% 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Valencia 0-0 Real Sociedad 1.83 3.51 4.68 52% 27% 20% 95.7% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 3-1 Haugesund 1.69 3.89 4.42 55% 24% 21% 93.0% 6 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:30 Aberdeen 4-1 Queen of South 1.26 5.07 11.52 74% 18% 8% 92.8% 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Utrecht 2-2 PSV 5.75 4.24 1.55 16% 22% 61% 94.8% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:45 Coruxo FC 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada 3.18 2.74 2.42 29% 33% 38% 91.5% 9 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Denizlispor 1-0 Altinordu 1.92 3.24 4.04 48% 29% 23% 92.9% 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 AEK Larnaca 2-0 Alki Oroklini 1.20 5.49 10.74 75% 16% 8% 90.2% 7 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Sparta Prague 1-0 Bohemians 1905 1.35 4.47 10.26 70% 21% 9% 94.2% 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Guingamp 0-2 Lille 3.29 3.24 2.32 29% 30% 41% 95.8% 6 Bs
FRA Lig 16:00 Rennes 3-0 St Etienne 2.10 3.39 3.59 45% 28% 27% 95.3% 10 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 16:00 Manchester City 6-0 Chelsea 1.54 4.32 6.43 63% 22% 15% 96.5% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Teruel 0-0 Hercules 3.41 3.00 2.14 27% 30% 43% 91.4% 9 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 San Fernando 2-0 Villanovense 1.89 3.01 4.43 49% 31% 21% 92.0% 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Mirandes 1-0 Langreo 1.50 3.94 6.65 62% 24% 14% 93.4% 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Cartagena 1-0 FC Jumilla 1.47 3.69 6.96 62% 25% 13% 91.3% 9 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Galatasaray 3-1 Trabzonspor 1.55 4.67 5.31 62% 20% 18% 95.5% 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:15 Ontinyent 3-1 Sabadell 2.91 2.76 2.62 32% 33% 35% 91.9% 9 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 Hajduk Split 2-1 Lok. Zagreb 1.82 3.52 4.12 51% 26% 23% 92.9% 10 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 16:30 Politehnica Iasi 1-0 Gaz Metan Medias 2.65 2.96 2.81 35% 32% 33% 93.4% 10 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Dusseldorf 3-0 VfB Stuttgart 2.14 3.45 3.44 45% 28% 28% 95.4% 8 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Plock 0-1 Legia 3.67 3.38 2.00 26% 28% 47% 93.6% 10 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Anderlecht 0-0 Waregem 1.57 4.29 5.29 60% 22% 18% 94.4% 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Arouca 2-1 FC Famalicao 2.35 2.97 3.17 39% 31% 29% 92.8% 9 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Hapoel Eran Hadera 0-4 Yehuda 2.92 2.99 2.49 32% 31% 37% 92.7% 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Almeria 1-0 Numancia 2.07 2.97 4.15 46% 32% 23% 94.3% 8 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Granada CF 0-1 Dep. La Coruna 2.49 2.83 3.23 38% 33% 29% 93.9% 10 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Sassuolo 0-3 Juventus 6.91 4.07 1.51 14% 23% 63% 95.0% 10 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Atromitos 1-0 Levadiakos 1.44 3.80 8.66 65% 25% 11% 93.2% 9 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 FC Copenhagen 6-1 Odense 1.76 3.64 4.90 54% 26% 19% 95.5% 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Piacenza 1-1 Albissola 1.44 3.81 7.22 63% 24% 13% 91.3% 6 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Pisa 2-1 Pistoiese 2.18 3.07 4.21 45% 32% 23% 97.8% 14 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Benfica 10-0 Nacional 1.13 8.68 19.05 84% 11% 5% 95.0% 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Sevilla 2-2 Eibar 1.76 3.71 4.89 55% 26% 20% 95.9% 10 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 PAOK 3-1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.32 3.04 3.21 40% 31% 29% 93.3% 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 18:00 Toluca 1-1 Cruz Azul 2.36 3.09 3.07 39% 30% 30% 93.2% 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Real Madrid B 2-2 Leonesa 3.10 2.97 2.31 30% 31% 40% 91.6% 8 Bs
Brazil - Alagoano Shedule - x
BRA Ala 19:00 CRB 0-0 CSA 2.54 3.13 2.57 36% 29% 35% 90.7% 7 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Bahia De Feire 2-2 Vitoria 1.83 3.87 4.65 54% 25% 21% 98.0% 15 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jacuipense 1-0 Juazeirense 2.74 3.18 2.37 33% 29% 38% 90.8% 8 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Vitoria da Conquista 1-0 Jequié 2.38 3.15 2.69 38% 29% 34% 90.1% 3 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Novorizontino 1-0 Corinthians 3.03 2.98 2.41 31% 31% 38% 92.5% 9 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Atlético Tubarão 1-3 Avai 3.10 3.06 2.24 29% 30% 41% 91.3% 6 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 19:00 Guarany SC 0-1 Fortaleza 4.45 3.71 1.63 20% 24% 55% 90.3% 4 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 19:00 Juventude 1-2 Internacional 5.26 3.48 1.63 17% 26% 56% 91.7% 7 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Gremio Anapolis 0-0 Itumbiara 2.04 3.26 3.14 44% 28% 29% 89.7% 9 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Vila Nova 2-2 Goianesia 1.44 3.91 6.89 63% 23% 13% 91.3% 6 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Gent 1-2 Mouscron Peruwelz 1.49 4.32 6.68 64% 22% 14% 95.0% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 2.66 2.94 2.73 35% 31% 34% 92.4% 7 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 19:00 Maranhao 4-0 Santa Quitéria 1.45 3.58 5.88 61% 25% 15% 87.8% 3 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 19:00 Cruzeiro 3-0 Tupynambás 1.21 5.76 10.71 76% 16% 9% 91.5% 10 Bs
Brazil - Paraense Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Castanhal 0-0 Paysandu PA 5.83 3.85 1.49 16% 24% 61% 90.7% 4 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Londrina 1-2 Parana 2.05 3.13 3.38 44% 29% 27% 90.6% 9 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Sport Recife 3-0 Petrolina 1.16 6.73 15.42 80% 14% 6% 93.0% 5 Bs
BRA Per 19:00 Acadêmica Vitória 1-0 América PE 2.34 3.16 2.77 39% 29% 33% 90.5% 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:00 Quindio 4-1 Bogotá 1.54 3.66 5.93 60% 25% 15% 91.6% 8 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:00 Llaneros 3-3 Mineros 3.17 3.01 2.25 29% 30% 41% 91.6% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Malaga 0-0 UD Las Palmas 2.03 3.00 4.27 46% 31% 22% 94.3% 8 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Dep. Cuenca 3-2 Independiente J. T. 2.41 3.14 2.84 38% 29% 32% 92.1% 9 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 19:30 Carmelita 0-3 Cartagines 2.64 3.28 2.50 35% 28% 37% 92.3% 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 AC Milan 3-0 Cagliari 1.46 4.22 7.99 65% 23% 12% 95.5% 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Ath Bilbao 0-0 Barcelona 5.06 3.85 1.72 19% 25% 56% 96.3% 10 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1-3 Aimoré 1.85 3.34 3.98 50% 27% 23% 91.6% 9 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 Nice 1-0 Lyon 5.38 4.39 1.59 18% 22% 60% 95.9% 11 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Feirense 1-3 Sporting Lisbon 7.48 4.10 1.48 13% 23% 64% 94.9% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Acassuso 0-1 Tristan Suarez 1.83 3.04 4.73 50% 30% 19% 92.0% 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 1-2 Nueva Chicago 2.15 2.77 3.93 43% 33% 24% 92.5% 10 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi 2-0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2.03 3.04 4.16 46% 31% 23% 94.2% 7 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Platense 3-1 Almagro 2.08 2.76 4.16 44% 33% 22% 92.3% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Deportivo Armenio 3-1 Ituzaingó 1.61 3.35 5.58 57% 27% 16% 91.0% 8 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Cañuelas 2-2 Excursionistas 3.30 2.91 2.20 28% 31% 41% 90.8% 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Orsomarso 2-2 Centauros 1.96 3.07 3.82 46% 30% 24% 91.1% 9 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Dep. Tachira 2-1 Caracas 1.66 3.32 4.51 54% 27% 20% 88.9% 8 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 20:00 Itabaiana 1-1 Confianca 3.21 3.13 2.16 28% 29% 42% 91.4% 6 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Verona 1-1 Crotone 2.04 3.18 3.72 46% 29% 25% 93.2% 10 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 20:00 San Jorge Tucumán 4-0 Huracán Las Heras 1.74 3.25 4.40 52% 28% 20% 90.1% 3 Bs
ARG Tor 20:00 Sansinena 1-0 Alvarado 2.28 2.95 3.08 40% 31% 29% 90.7% 6 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:30 Gremio 6-0 Avenida 1.11 7.39 18.07 83% 12% 5% 91.6% 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:30 San Martín Burzaco 2-2 Berazategui 2.42 2.88 2.94 38% 32% 31% 90.9% 8 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Marcilio Dias 1-1 Joinville 2.01 3.21 3.58 46% 29% 26% 91.9% 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 La Equidad 0-0 Dep. Cali 1.97 3.04 4.21 47% 31% 22% 93.1% 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:00 Temperley 2-1 Sarmiento Junin 2.56 2.80 3.20 37% 34% 29% 94.3% 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 0-2 Grecia 2.13 3.37 3.09 43% 27% 30% 91.8% 8 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 21:05 Aucas 0-2 Emelec 2.40 3.00 2.95 38% 31% 31% 91.8% 9 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Guarani 2-0 Botafogo SP 2.34 3.05 3.11 40% 30% 30% 92.9% 9 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Deportivo Santaní 1-2 Nacional 2.66 2.98 2.70 35% 31% 34% 92.4% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 CA Estudiantes 0-0 Colegiales 1.67 3.30 5.35 55% 28% 17% 91.8% 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 Instituto 0-1 Brown Adrogue 1.95 3.09 4.05 47% 30% 23% 92.3% 8 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 22:00 Chaco For Ever 1-4 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 2.00 2.97 3.53 45% 30% 25% 89.3% 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Huila 1-1 Atl. Nacional 2.65 3.00 2.78 35% 31% 34% 93.4% 8 Bs
COL Lig 23:00 Itagüí Ditaires 2-1 Patriotas 1.89 3.16 4.34 49% 29% 21% 92.9% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 23:00 Agropecuario 2-0 Atl. Rafaela 2.02 2.96 3.95 46% 31% 23% 92.1% 9 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 23:05 Guadalupe 0-0 Herediano 3.84 3.55 1.82 24% 26% 50% 91.6% 7 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 23:05 Tecnico U. 1-2 Universidad Católica 3.33 3.49 2.06 28% 27% 45% 93.3% 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:30 Cerro Porteno 3-1 River Plate 1.54 3.85 5.56 60% 24% 17% 91.8% 9 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 Atlante 4-0 Leones Negros 1.76 4.41 5.98 59% 24% 17% 103.9% 9 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:00 Santos Laguna 1-1 Club Tijuana 2.18 3.12 3.41 43% 30% 27% 93.2% 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Club Atlético Mitre 1-1 Quilmes 2.05 2.92 3.90 45% 32% 24% 92.0% 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 3-1 U.C.R. 2.18 3.28 3.13 42% 28% 29% 92.3% 6 Bs