3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
15.02.2019 - Friday
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Valledupar 3-3 Cucuta 3.06 2.97 2.33 30% 31% 39% 91.5% 8 Bs
COL Col 00:30 Santa Fe 1-0 Bogotá 1.35 4.81 7.89 69% 19% 12% 93.0% 9 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 00:30 Sinop 1-2 Santa Cruz 3.25 3.07 2.16 28% 30% 42% 91.2% 6 Bs
BRA Cop 00:30 Fast Clube 1-6 Oeste 4.50 3.31 1.79 21% 28% 52% 92.3% 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:30 Dep. Cali 2-1 Deportes Tolima 2.60 2.81 3.00 36% 33% 31% 93.1% 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 01:30 U.C.R. 0-2 Saprissa 3.94 3.58 1.83 24% 26% 51% 92.6% 7 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Wellington 1-1 Melbourne V. 2.82 3.67 2.33 34% 26% 41% 94.7% 9 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Newcastle Jets 3-1 Melbourne Heart 3.89 3.71 1.89 24% 26% 50% 94.7% 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Stromsgodset 0-5 Bodo/Glimt 2.43 3.39 2.89 39% 28% 33% 95.0% 13 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 12:00 Pegasus 2-0 Hoi King 1.26 5.73 11.59 75% 17% 8% 94.8% 14 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 H. Acre 0-0 Beitar Tel Aviv 2.45 2.92 2.90 37% 31% 31% 91.3% 6 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod 2-0 Hapoel Katamon 4.01 3.28 1.84 23% 28% 50% 91.1% 6 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Marmorek 2-0 Ramat Hasharon 2.38 3.11 2.83 38% 29% 32% 91.3% 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Horn 1-1 Vitkovice (Cze) 1.76 3.96 3.70 52% 23% 25% 91.7% 5 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Sarpsborg 08 0-2 Ull/Kisa 1.92 3.59 3.72 49% 26% 25% 93.6% 9 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Vereya 0-0 Ludogorets 40.29 14.29 1.03 2% 7% 91% 93.8% 9 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Elazigspor 1-2 Genclerbirligi 7.24 4.69 1.39 13% 20% 67% 93.4% 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Tromso 3-0 Alta 1.18 7.01 10.62 78% 13% 9% 92.2% 4 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 16:00 FK Vozdovac (Srb) 4-0 Napredak 1.79 3.45 4.86 53% 27% 20% 94.9% 9 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 17:00 Lok. Zagreb 0-0 Rudeš 1.16 6.72 16.18 80% 14% 6% 93.2% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Raufoss 1-0 Skeid 2.28 3.75 2.63 40% 25% 35% 92.1% 6 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Pogon Szczecin 3-1 Gornik Z. 1.69 3.61 4.81 55% 26% 19% 92.9% 9 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Teplice 0-2 Mlada Boleslav 2.31 3.26 3.16 41% 29% 30% 94.7% 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Lippstadt 1-0 Köln (Am) 2.56 3.13 2.69 36% 30% 34% 92.4% 10 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 17:30 Paderborn 3-2 Köln 3.19 3.75 2.12 30% 25% 45% 95.1% 7 Bs
GER 2. 17:30 Sandhausen 1-1 Darmstadt 2.25 3.07 3.54 42% 31% 27% 95.0% 8 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 1-2 Besiktas 3.64 3.47 1.98 26% 27% 47% 93.6% 10 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Unterhaching 1-2 Wehen 2.58 3.28 2.66 36% 29% 35% 93.6% 7 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 V. Constanta 0-1 Politehnica Iasi 1.79 3.36 4.68 52% 28% 20% 93.5% 5 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Nimes 2-0 Dijon 1.92 3.64 4.02 50% 26% 24% 95.8% 9 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:00 Concordia 5-2 HEBC 1.55 3.70 4.22 56% 23% 21% 86.8% 7 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 18:00 Grazer 2-1 Austria Vienna 8.83 5.30 1.32 11% 18% 72% 94.4% 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Hertha Berlin (Am) 2-1 Meuselwitz 1.68 3.70 4.51 55% 25% 20% 92.0% 10 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Sonderjyske 0-2 Aarhus 2.61 3.20 2.76 36% 30% 34% 94.5% 7 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:30 Osdorf 1-2 Niendorfer TSV 1.93 3.41 3.13 46% 26% 28% 88.4% 7 Bs
GER Obe 18:30 SC Victoria Hamburg 14-0 Pinneberg 1.04 20.26 35.81 93% 5% 3% 96.3% 7 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 19:00 Winterthur 3-0 Vaduz 1.99 3.56 3.36 46% 26% 28% 92.5% 10 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk 0-1 Almere City 1.91 3.85 3.49 49% 24% 27% 93.5% 10 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Roda 1-0 Cambuur 2.61 3.54 2.51 36% 27% 37% 94.0% 9 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Maastricht 4-2 Jong Utrecht 1.33 5.53 7.92 71% 17% 12% 94.4% 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 FC Oss 1-0 Telstar 1.80 3.70 4.13 52% 25% 23% 93.6% 10 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam 1-0 Helmond 1.39 5.13 6.66 68% 18% 14% 93.9% 9 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC 1-1 Jong Ajax 3.07 3.99 2.03 30% 23% 46% 93.5% 9 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ 0-0 Den Bosch 3.31 3.68 2.07 29% 26% 46% 94.6% 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Dordrecht 1-4 Sparta Rotterdam 4.03 4.04 1.75 23% 23% 54% 93.7% 9 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles 4-4 Nijmegen 1.92 3.77 3.61 49% 25% 26% 94.1% 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Den Haag 1-0 Zwolle 2.50 3.48 2.70 38% 27% 35% 94.5% 9 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Valenciennes 3-2 Grenoble 3.20 3.01 2.33 29% 31% 40% 93.1% 6 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 GFCO Ajaccio 1-1 Brest 3.61 3.09 2.09 26% 30% 44% 92.7% 5 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Le Havre 0-2 Nancy 1.72 3.30 4.93 53% 28% 19% 92.0% 6 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Lorient 2-1 Red Star 1.54 3.64 6.60 60% 26% 14% 93.0% 6 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Auxerre 1-0 Clermont 2.30 2.96 3.22 40% 31% 29% 92.3% 7 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Niort 1-1 Troyes 2.44 3.00 3.02 38% 31% 31% 93.1% 6 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Chateauroux 1-2 Orleans 2.08 3.03 3.62 44% 30% 25% 92.0% 6 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Paris FC 1-1 Ajaccio 2.04 2.89 4.00 45% 32% 23% 92.1% 6 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau 0-1 Concarneau 1.74 3.30 4.99 53% 28% 19% 92.8% 8 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Le Mans 0-1 Villefranche 1.78 3.11 5.05 52% 30% 18% 92.5% 8 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Lyon Duchere 3-1 Laval 2.11 2.96 3.72 44% 31% 25% 92.5% 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Avranches 2-1 Rodez 3.61 2.79 2.26 26% 33% 41% 92.8% 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Entente S.S.G. 1-1 Bourg Peronnas 2.91 2.78 2.71 32% 34% 34% 93.3% 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Marignane Gignac 0-0 Boulogne 3.14 2.77 2.51 30% 33% 37% 92.8% 8 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Dunkerque 0-0 Tours 1.75 3.21 4.99 53% 29% 18% 92.3% 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Augsburg 2-3 Bayern Munich 13.31 7.27 1.20 7% 13% 80% 95.6% 7 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Piast Gliwice 4-0 Lech Poznan 2.50 3.05 2.92 37% 31% 32% 93.4% 9 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Tubize 0-3 Mechelen 7.00 4.27 1.44 13% 22% 65% 93.3% 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 St. Liege 3-1 Lokeren 1.33 5.12 9.48 71% 19% 10% 95.0% 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Juventus 3-0 Frosinone 1.11 9.58 27.39 86% 10% 4% 96.0% 9 Bs
Scotland - Challenge Cup Shedule - x
SCO Cha 19:45 Ross County 2-1 East Fife 1.31 5.24 8.13 71% 18% 11% 92.8% 9 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:45 QPR 0-1 Watford 2.86 3.50 3.31 37% 30% 32% 106.7% 11 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Sunderland 2-2 Accrington 1.64 3.83 5.58 58% 25% 17% 95.2% 9 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Lyon 2-1 Guingamp 1.27 5.90 10.00 75% 16% 9% 94.6% 3 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 19:45 Bohemians 1-0 Finn Harps 1.61 3.77 5.22 58% 25% 18% 92.8% 8 Bs
IRE Pre 19:45 Dundalk 1-1 Sligo 1.19 6.31 13.45 78% 15% 7% 93.2% 7 Bs
IRE Pre 19:45 St. Patricks 1-0 Cork City 2.61 3.09 2.73 36% 30% 34% 93.2% 7 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:45 Newi Cefn Druids 3-1 Aberystwyth 2.05 3.60 3.16 45% 26% 29% 92.4% 9 Bs
WAL Pre 19:45 Llanelli Town 0-3 Carmarthen Town 3.83 3.78 1.76 24% 24% 52% 91.4% 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Berazategui 1-1 Midland 2.80 2.66 2.78 33% 34% 33% 91.5% 9 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Ituzaingó 1-0 Laferrere 3.22 2.85 2.26 28% 32% 40% 90.6% 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Eibar 2-2 Getafe 2.05 3.10 4.27 47% 31% 22% 95.7% 10 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Cordoba 1-2 Granada CF 3.14 2.92 2.43 30% 32% 38% 93.2% 8 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Palermo 1-1 Brescia 2.12 3.14 3.57 44% 30% 26% 93.4% 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Rio Ave 1-2 Santa Clara 1.84 3.43 4.35 51% 27% 22% 93.9% 10 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 20:45 Ituano 2-0 Mirassol 1.86 3.25 4.18 50% 28% 22% 92.2% 10 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Union La Calera 2-0 Palestino 2.24 3.25 3.05 41% 28% 30% 92.4% 9 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:30 Sp. Luqueno 0-2 Guarani 3.18 3.36 2.15 29% 28% 43% 92.8% 9 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 Barnechea 2-0 San Felipe 2.41 3.10 2.81 38% 30% 33% 91.5% 9 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:30 Coquimbo 1-2 U. Catolica 3.50 3.20 2.03 26% 29% 45% 91.7% 8 Bs