3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
16.02.2019 - Saturday
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:15 EL Nacional 1-3 Aucas 4.21 3.81 1.82 23% 25% 52% 95.3% 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Monarcas 2-3 Monterrey 4.32 3.93 1.70 22% 24% 55% 93.1% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 01:00 Central Cordoba 1-0 Villa Dálmine 1.99 3.08 4.58 48% 31% 21% 95.6% 8 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 02:00 Atlético San Luis 2-0 FC Juárez 2.20 2.87 3.57 42% 32% 26% 92.3% 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Puebla 1-1 Pachuca 3.37 3.27 2.13 28% 29% 44% 93.3% 9 Bs
MEX Pri 03:06 Club Tijuana 3-0 Veracruz 1.45 4.11 7.13 64% 23% 13% 93.2% 9 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Wofoo Tai Po 3-0 Kitchee 3.29 3.41 2.47 30% 29% 40% 99.8% 20 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Adelaide Utd 1-3 West Sydney 1.65 4.10 4.68 57% 23% 20% 94.0% 11 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 09:30 Pardubice 1-0 Dobrovice 2.16 5.87 6.00 58% 21% 21% 125.0% 5 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 09:30 Warriors 1-3 Guangzhou R&F U19 3.06 3.49 2.26 31% 27% 42% 94.7% 15 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Skalica 0-0 Brno 2.96 3.59 1.80 29% 24% 47% 85.3% 6 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Sokolov 2-1 Domazlice 1.40 4.02 4.99 61% 21% 17% 86.0% 4 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Jihlava 4-0 Vlasim 1.66 4.87 4.98 60% 20% 20% 99.2% 5 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 10:30 Botev Vratsa 1-0 Bistritsa 2.01 3.08 3.87 46% 30% 24% 92.5% 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Hatayspor 1-1 Adanademirspor 1.93 3.31 3.83 48% 28% 24% 92.5% 10 Bs
TUR Ban 10:30 Umraniyespor 2-0 Balikesirspor 2.00 3.26 3.68 46% 28% 25% 92.7% 10 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor 0-0 Ankaragucu 1.77 3.80 4.38 53% 25% 22% 94.7% 8 Bs
Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi Shedule - x
TUR Tff 10:30 Tuzlaspor 1-3 Menemen Bld. 1.84 3.25 3.68 48% 27% 24% 89.1% 3 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 11:00 Perth Glory 4-0 Brisbane Roar 1.25 6.26 9.55 75% 15% 10% 93.9% 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:00 HB Koge 1-0 Roskilde 2.26 3.50 2.71 40% 26% 34% 91.1% 5 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:00 Varzim 0-1 Benfica B (Por) 3.02 2.94 2.47 31% 32% 38% 92.9% 9 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 11:00 LASK Linz 6-0 Polten 1.44 4.42 6.67 65% 21% 14% 93.4% 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:30 FC Minsk 0-1 Slavia Mozyr 2.18 3.57 2.97 43% 26% 31% 93.0% 11 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:00 Duisburg 2-3 Union Berlin 4.42 3.43 1.84 21% 27% 51% 94.2% 9 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 Ingolstadt 2-1 Bochum 2.32 3.19 3.28 41% 30% 29% 95.3% 7 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 St. Pauli 1-2 Aue 1.69 3.67 5.29 56% 26% 18% 94.9% 8 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 Heidenheim 2-2 Hamburger 2.95 3.31 2.40 32% 29% 39% 94.5% 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 12:00 Celta Vigo 1-4 Levante 1.74 3.93 4.63 55% 24% 21% 95.7% 10 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 12:00 Bačka 0-3 Partizan 9.19 4.40 1.33 10% 21% 69% 91.9% 8 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 12:30 Brighton 2-1 Derby 1.87 3.51 4.55 51% 27% 21% 96.2% 3 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 12:30 Southend 3-3 Portsmouth 3.82 3.40 2.01 25% 28% 47% 94.9% 9 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 12:30 Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1-4 International Leipzig 2.22 3.89 2.45 40% 23% 37% 89.6% 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 Altglienicke 3-1 Oberlausitz (Ger) 1.64 3.93 4.57 56% 23% 20% 92.3% 8 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Fortuna Köln 1-3 Braunschweig 2.90 3.23 2.41 32% 29% 39% 93.5% 8 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach 3-2 Uerdingen 2.80 3.12 2.57 33% 30% 36% 93.7% 8 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Meppen 3-0 Energie Cottbus 1.67 3.86 4.73 56% 24% 20% 93.5% 8 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Preussen Munster 0-0 VfL Osnabruck 2.78 3.10 2.58 34% 30% 36% 93.5% 8 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Hallescher 0-0 Lotte 1.74 3.27 5.32 54% 29% 18% 93.6% 8 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 13:00 Cherno More 2-0 CSKA Sofia 3.91 3.14 1.97 24% 29% 47% 92.4% 9 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Altay 1-0 Boluspor 2.43 3.24 2.77 38% 29% 33% 92.5% 9 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 13:00 Rotherham 2-2 Sheffield Wed 2.92 3.20 2.56 33% 30% 37% 95.6% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Anif 1-5 Wacker Innsbruck 2.34 2.66 1.79 31% 28% 41% 73.4% 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Ranheim 2-3 Kristiansund 2.06 2.90 2.46 39% 28% 33% 80.9% 8 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 13:00 Ruzomberok 4-0 Z. Moravce 1.40 4.34 7.15 66% 21% 13% 92.2% 9 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Trencin 3-0 Senica 1.40 4.56 6.78 66% 20% 14% 92.5% 7 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Michalovce 1-0 Sereď 1.99 3.34 3.52 46% 28% 26% 92.1% 8 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Zilina 1-1 Trnava 1.58 3.88 5.22 58% 24% 18% 92.4% 7 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Nitra 1-3 Podbrezova 1.72 3.53 4.54 54% 26% 20% 92.2% 9 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Ergotelis 1-0 Kissamikos 2.21 3.17 3.07 41% 29% 30% 91.4% 4 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 13:00 Notts County 1-0 Mansfield 3.53 3.29 2.14 27% 29% 44% 94.8% 9 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 13:00 Debrecen 2-1 Ferencvarosi TC 4.25 3.79 1.72 22% 24% 54% 92.5% 9 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Backnang 5-0 Spielberg 1.80 4.00 3.25 50% 22% 28% 89.8% 1 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 Wattenscheid 0-0 Bonner (Ger) 2.05 3.42 3.29 45% 27% 28% 92.2% 9 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Verl 1-1 Kaan-Marienborn 1.71 3.56 4.63 54% 26% 20% 92.4% 8 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 B. Moenchengladbach (Am) 1-0 Rodinghausen 3.14 3.37 2.20 30% 28% 42% 93.5% 7 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 TSV Havelse 1-0 VfL Oldenburg 1.95 3.18 3.87 47% 29% 24% 92.1% 10 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Dortmund (Am) 1-1 Wiedenbruck 1.58 4.08 4.96 59% 23% 19% 92.6% 9 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Oldenburg 1-2 Hannover (Am) 2.35 3.26 2.81 39% 28% 33% 91.9% 8 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Freiburg (Am) 2-0 FK Pirmasens 1.81 3.45 3.96 50% 26% 23% 91.3% 8 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Essen 2-0 TV Herkenrath 1.17 7.27 13.00 80% 13% 7% 93.5% 8 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Bursaspor 0-2 Rizespor 1.86 3.48 4.21 51% 27% 22% 94.1% 9 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 13:00 Mačva Šabac 0-1 Mladost Lučani 3.14 2.73 2.43 29% 33% 38% 91.2% 8 Bs
SER Sup 13:00 Proleter Novi Sad 0-0 Radnik Surdulica 2.19 3.03 3.26 42% 30% 28% 91.5% 7 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 13:00 Orgryte 2-0 Norrby 1.79 3.63 4.21 52% 26% 22% 93.3% 10 Bs
SWE Sve 13:00 Hacken 6-1 Brage 1.19 6.87 11.80 78% 14% 8% 93.4% 10 Bs
SWE Sve 13:00 AIK 1-0 Jonkopings 1.16 6.68 17.39 81% 14% 5% 93.5% 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 A. Lustenau 4-0 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) 1.98 3.84 3.22 47% 24% 29% 92.9% 1 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 Dudelange 4-1 FC 08 Homburg 2.30 3.50 2.44 38% 25% 36% 88.5% 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Vis Pesaro 0-1 Albinoleffe 2.06 2.78 4.05 44% 33% 23% 91.6% 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Ternana 0-2 Triestina 2.45 2.85 2.97 37% 32% 31% 91.3% 9 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Sudtirol 4-0 Gubbio 2.28 2.78 3.45 40% 33% 27% 91.9% 9 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Teramo 1-1 Monza 3.44 2.71 2.31 27% 34% 40% 91.5% 7 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:30 Pfeddersheim 3-1 Karbach 1.97 3.46 3.25 46% 26% 28% 90.6% 3 Bs
GER Obe 13:30 Schott Mainz 1-2 Mechtersheim 1.61 4.19 3.92 56% 21% 23% 89.7% 4 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Rijeka 0-0 Hajduk Split 2.28 3.24 3.04 41% 29% 31% 92.9% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Mattersburg 1-2 SAK Klagenfurt 1.72 4.23 5.41 58% 24% 18% 99.7% 9 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 14:00 Pribram 3-2 Zlin 2.93 3.12 2.46 32% 30% 38% 93.6% 8 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Slovacko 2-0 Karvina 1.83 3.38 4.41 51% 28% 21% 93.5% 8 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Bohemians 1905 0-1 Sigma Olomouc 2.36 2.92 3.33 40% 32% 28% 93.8% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 H. Raanana 0-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3.29 2.93 2.30 28% 32% 40% 92.6% 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 Curslack-Neuengamme 0-2 Teutonia Hamburg 1.86 2.26 2.40 38% 32% 30% 71.6% 2 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Padova 1-1 Foggia 2.41 2.92 3.18 39% 32% 29% 93.3% 8 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Carpi 0-1 Perugia 3.25 3.03 2.31 29% 31% 40% 93.4% 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Benevento 1-0 Cittadella 1.82 3.26 4.65 51% 29% 20% 93.3% 9 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 14:00 Radnicki Nis 2-0 Cukaricki 1.54 3.80 5.68 60% 24% 16% 91.9% 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Schalke 0-0 Freiburg 1.83 3.54 4.75 53% 27% 20% 96.2% 8 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Hoffenheim 3-0 Hannover 1.26 6.56 10.56 76% 15% 9% 96.1% 8 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 VfB Stuttgart 1-3 RB Leipzig 5.45 4.19 1.62 18% 23% 59% 96.2% 8 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Wolfsburg 3-0 Mainz 1.74 3.93 4.70 55% 24% 20% 96.0% 9 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Jagiellonia 1-0 Plock 1.83 3.58 4.20 51% 26% 22% 94.0% 10 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:30 Newtown 3-2 Caernarfon 2.07 3.23 3.13 43% 28% 29% 89.9% 8 Bs
WAL Pre 14:30 TNS 2-2 Barry Town 1.16 6.59 12.13 79% 14% 8% 91.2% 7 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Altrincham 1-1 Bradford PA 1.83 3.75 3.58 50% 24% 26% 91.5% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chelmsford 1-0 East Thurrock Utd 1.47 4.25 5.76 62% 22% 16% 91.8% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington 0-0 Southport 2.32 3.33 2.77 39% 27% 33% 91.5% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone 2-2 St. Albans 1.73 3.83 4.01 53% 24% 23% 91.9% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Nuneaton 0-2 Spennymoor Town 5.02 3.95 1.57 18% 23% 58% 91.8% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chippenham 3-1 Hungerford 1.78 3.67 3.97 52% 25% 23% 92.1% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 United of Manchester 3-3 Guiseley 2.59 3.35 2.45 35% 27% 37% 91.5% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Stockport 3-2 Telford 1.60 3.75 5.14 58% 25% 18% 92.1% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Brackley 2-0 Curzon Ashton 1.45 4.26 6.51 64% 22% 14% 92.8% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hampton 0-1 Gloucester City 1.72 3.76 4.05 53% 24% 23% 91.4% 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Kidderminster 1-2 York 1.79 3.62 3.86 51% 25% 24% 91.4% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Billericay 2-0 Eastbourne Borough 1.67 4.09 4.20 55% 23% 22% 92.5% 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chester 4-1 Boston 2.57 3.37 2.54 36% 27% 36% 92.6% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Truro 2-0 Oxford City 2.34 3.58 2.63 39% 26% 35% 92.0% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Leamington 1-2 Blyth 2.55 3.36 2.50 36% 27% 37% 91.8% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Concord 2-1 Bath City 2.54 3.35 2.55 36% 28% 36% 92.2% 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Alfreton 2-1 Chorley 3.26 3.49 2.04 28% 26% 45% 92.3% 10 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastleigh 2-1 Braintree 1.85 3.53 4.27 51% 27% 22% 94.5% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Leyton Orient 0-1 Maidenhead 1.38 4.69 7.81 68% 20% 12% 93.8% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boreham Wood 0-4 Hartlepool 2.29 3.28 3.12 41% 29% 30% 94.2% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Sutton 0-1 Barrow 2.03 3.31 3.74 46% 28% 25% 94.2% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Halifax 0-0 Aldershot 2.06 3.17 3.88 46% 30% 24% 94.5% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Salford 1-3 Dover Ath. 1.68 3.92 4.72 56% 24% 20% 94.1% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Bromley 2-0 Maidstone 1.73 3.98 4.34 55% 24% 22% 94.4% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Harrogate 1-2 Ebbsfleet 2.18 3.40 3.22 43% 28% 29% 94.0% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Solihull 2-2 Barnet 1.78 3.50 4.66 53% 27% 20% 94.2% 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dagenham & Red. 0-2 Gateshead 2.98 3.16 2.46 32% 30% 38% 94.5% 10 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Havant & W 2-3 Wrexham 3.80 3.45 1.88 24% 27% 49% 92.2% 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Fylde 0-1 Chesterfield 1.88 3.59 3.95 50% 26% 24% 94.0% 6 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 15:00 Lille II 0-0 Belfort 1.22 6.25 20.28 80% 16% 5% 97.2% 10 Bs
DEN Can 15:00 Haguenau 0-2 Sainte-Geneviève 2.58 3.03 2.97 37% 31% 32% 94.8% 9 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 15:00 Preston 0-0 Nottingham 2.03 3.40 3.84 47% 28% 25% 95.5% 9 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Aston Villa 0-2 West Brom 2.56 3.46 2.73 37% 28% 35% 95.6% 9 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Sheffield Utd 4-0 Reading 1.55 3.91 7.02 62% 25% 14% 95.8% 9 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Bolton 0-4 Norwich 5.57 3.94 1.63 17% 24% 59% 95.5% 9 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Ipswich 1-1 Stoke City 4.14 3.23 2.02 23% 30% 47% 95.6% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:00 Hamburger (Am) 6-2 Viborg 3.19 3.21 2.12 29% 28% 43% 91.2% 5 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 15:00 Dun. Streda 0-1 Slovan Bratislava 2.97 3.30 2.27 31% 28% 41% 92.6% 8 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Queen of South 0-1 Dundee Utd 3.33 3.52 2.08 28% 27% 45% 93.9% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Morton 0-0 Ayr 4.34 3.53 1.81 22% 27% 52% 93.8% 9 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Alloa 0-2 Partick 3.85 3.58 1.90 24% 26% 49% 93.9% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Dunfermline 1-0 Inverness 2.17 3.37 3.24 43% 28% 29% 93.8% 8 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Raith 0-1 Arbroath 2.38 3.45 2.75 39% 27% 34% 93.1% 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stranraer 0-3 Dumbarton 2.66 3.68 2.36 35% 25% 40% 93.3% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Montrose 2-0 Forfar Athletic 2.49 3.50 2.59 37% 27% 36% 93.2% 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Airdrie 0-1 Brechin 1.76 3.78 4.07 53% 25% 23% 92.7% 9 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Cowdenbeath 2-4 Annan 4.05 3.75 1.79 23% 25% 52% 93.3% 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Clyde 1-0 Albion Rovers 1.22 6.39 10.80 77% 15% 9% 93.6% 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Elgin City 3-2 Stirling 2.65 3.60 2.37 35% 26% 39% 92.8% 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 2-1 Queen's Park 1.59 3.84 5.51 59% 24% 17% 93.4% 8 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Millwall 13.83 7.34 1.64 9% 17% 75% 122.2% 12 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 APOEL 2-2 AEK Larnaca 1.72 3.58 4.16 53% 25% 22% 90.8% 8 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford 0-0 Plymouth 2.14 3.49 3.33 44% 27% 28% 94.9% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Gillingham 1-0 Scunthorpe 2.54 3.34 2.77 37% 28% 34% 94.9% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton 0-0 Blackpool 1.93 3.53 3.93 49% 27% 24% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oxford Utd 0-1 Peterborough 1.89 3.72 3.89 50% 25% 24% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Coventry 3-0 Walsall 1.92 3.54 3.93 49% 27% 24% 94.5% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Shrewsbury 1-1 Burton 2.62 3.14 2.82 36% 30% 34% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Barnsley 2-1 Wycombe 1.49 4.19 6.89 64% 23% 14% 94.8% 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Fleetwood Town 1-2 Luton 3.67 3.36 2.07 26% 28% 46% 94.9% 9 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 0-0 Tranmere 2.50 3.43 2.74 38% 28% 35% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Grimsby 1-0 Cheltenham 2.21 3.44 3.21 43% 28% 30% 94.8% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oldham 1-1 Crewe 2.24 3.42 3.14 42% 28% 30% 94.6% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 2-3 Milton Keynes Dons 2.93 3.50 2.32 32% 27% 41% 94.5% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Lincoln 2-2 Stevenage 1.60 3.80 5.97 59% 25% 16% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Port Vale 0-1 Morecambe 1.99 3.30 3.95 47% 29% 24% 94.5% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Exeter 0-1 Bury 2.84 3.24 2.53 33% 29% 37% 94.7% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 1-1 Colchester 3.51 3.34 2.11 27% 28% 45% 94.5% 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green 3-0 Yeovil 1.59 3.86 6.05 60% 25% 16% 94.9% 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Northampton 0-0 Crawley 1.93 3.35 4.14 49% 28% 23% 94.5% 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Cova De Piedade 1-1 Penafiel 2.69 2.95 2.72 34% 31% 34% 92.7% 9 Bs
England - Non League Div One: Southern SW Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Kendal 1-3 Glossop North End 2.44 3.69 2.54 38% 25% 37% 93.1% 8 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Mossley 1-0 Skelmersdale 2.29 3.64 2.47 39% 25% 36% 89.6% 4 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Kingstonian 1-1 Carshalton 1.82 3.47 3.76 50% 26% 24% 90.6% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Mickleover 0-2 Hyde 2.28 3.82 2.56 40% 24% 36% 91.7% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Worthing 9-1 Harlow 1.76 3.70 3.82 52% 25% 24% 90.9% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hednesford 0-1 Marine 2.38 3.64 2.45 38% 25% 37% 90.7% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 South Shields 1-2 Warrington Town 2.71 3.14 2.12 32% 27% 41% 86.3% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Poole Town 3-0 Frome Town 1.45 4.78 5.55 64% 19% 17% 92.7% 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Burgess Hill 0-4 Tonbridge 3.10 3.77 1.95 29% 24% 47% 90.9% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Lancaster 1-3 Buxton 2.55 3.59 2.34 36% 25% 39% 91.1% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Lewes 0-2 Dorking Wanderers 3.04 3.72 2.03 30% 25% 45% 91.7% 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Whitby 2-1 Grantham Town 2.21 3.53 2.84 42% 26% 32% 91.9% 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Folkestone 2-2 Wingate & Finchley 1.58 3.80 4.88 57% 24% 19% 90.8% 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Matlock 1-2 Farsley 3.32 4.02 1.84 28% 23% 50% 91.5% 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Margate 1-0 Brightlingsea Regent 2.53 3.56 2.46 37% 26% 38% 92.4% 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Witton Albion 1-0 North Ferriby 1.12 7.67 13.24 81% 12% 7% 91.0% 6 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 15:00 Süderelbe 1-2 Altona 5.25 4.88 1.36 17% 18% 65% 88.4% 3 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 15:00 Aberdeen 2-2 St. Mirren 1.40 4.44 8.64 68% 21% 11% 94.8% 10 Bs
SCO Pre 15:00 Hibernian 2-0 Hamilton 1.49 4.09 6.95 63% 23% 14% 94.4% 9 Bs
SCO Pre 15:00 Rangers 0-0 St Johnstone 1.30 5.45 9.82 73% 17% 10% 94.8% 9 Bs
SCO Pre 15:00 Livingston 1-2 Dundee FC 1.81 3.47 4.57 52% 27% 21% 94.4% 9 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 Deportes Iquique 0-0 Curico Unido 2.13 3.08 3.44 43% 30% 27% 92.2% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Conquense 0-1 Baleares 3.76 2.86 2.20 25% 33% 42% 93.4% 1 Bs
SPA Seg 15:00 Real Valladolid II 1-1 Atl. Madrid B 2.59 2.81 2.86 35% 33% 32% 91.6% 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Dep. La Coruna 1-1 Gimnastic 1.38 4.19 9.19 68% 22% 10% 93.3% 8 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 15:00 Crvena Zvezda 4-0 Vojvodina 1.12 7.21 19.21 82% 13% 5% 92.3% 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Nordsjaelland 2-1 Hobro 1.49 4.36 5.94 63% 21% 16% 93.6% 8 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 15:00 Orebro 2-1 GAIS 1.49 4.15 6.18 62% 22% 15% 93.1% 9 Bs
SWE Sve 15:00 Ostersunds 0-0 Halmstad 1.22 5.95 12.15 77% 16% 8% 93.5% 9 Bs
SWE Sve 15:00 Karlstad 1-2 Sirius 4.76 3.84 1.63 19% 24% 57% 92.3% 8 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Botev 1-0 Slavia Sofia 1.63 3.66 5.20 57% 25% 18% 92.7% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:30 Stabaek 2-1 Strommen 1.54 4.48 4.90 60% 21% 19% 92.9% 5 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 FeralpiSalo 3-0 Ravenna 2.09 2.92 3.62 44% 31% 25% 91.1% 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Renate 1-1 Pordenone 3.58 2.84 2.18 26% 32% 42% 91.7% 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:30 Nacional 4-0 Feirense 2.03 3.23 3.86 46% 29% 24% 94.2% 8 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 16:00 Le Puy 5-0 Mt de Marsan Stade 1.67 3.21 5.50 55% 29% 17% 91.6% 12 Bs
DEN Can 16:00 Feignies 1-2 Lens II 2.81 3.26 2.23 32% 28% 40% 90.0% 11 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 16:00 Lausanne 1-0 Rapperswil 1.42 4.64 6.28 65% 20% 15% 92.7% 10 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Rosenborg 5-1 Sundsvall 1.64 3.64 5.13 56% 25% 18% 92.6% 6 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 16:00 Leuven 3-0 Westerlo 2.47 3.32 2.73 38% 28% 34% 93.3% 10 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Ostrava 2-1 Liberec 2.42 2.99 3.13 39% 31% 30% 93.7% 9 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Moadon Sport Ashdod 2-1 Sakhnin 2.77 3.00 2.62 34% 31% 35% 92.9% 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Marseille 2-0 Amiens SC 1.45 4.32 7.92 66% 22% 12% 95.5% 10 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 16:00 Puskás Academy 0-1 Ujpest 3.31 3.03 2.22 28% 30% 42% 92.4% 9 Bs
HUN Nb 16:00 Haladas 1-2 Mezokovesd-Zsory 2.86 3.00 2.52 32% 31% 37% 92.6% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Aurrerá de Vitoria 1-2 Amorebieta 2.54 2.84 2.98 36% 33% 31% 92.5% 7 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Fenerbahce 1-1 Konyaspor 1.81 3.54 4.47 52% 27% 21% 94.5% 9 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Yehuda 4-2 Hapoel Haifa 2.45 3.07 2.89 38% 30% 32% 92.6% 8 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 Gorica 2-2 Zaprešić 2.10 3.34 3.41 45% 28% 27% 93.6% 8 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 16:30 Schaffhausen 1-2 Kriens 2.16 3.52 3.01 43% 26% 31% 92.7% 10 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 St. Maur Lusi 0-1 Sedan 1.82 3.39 4.55 52% 28% 21% 94.0% 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Croix 0-1 Bobigny 1.67 3.70 4.85 56% 25% 19% 93.0% 7 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Bordeaux II 1-2 Andrézieux 1.18 5.53 16.49 78% 17% 6% 91.8% 12 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Fleury-Merogis 2-1 Schiltigheim 3.00 3.14 2.91 33% 32% 35% 100.5% 10 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0-1 Romorantin 1.44 3.92 7.41 64% 24% 12% 92.2% 10 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Arras 0-6 Creteil 7.61 4.40 1.39 12% 21% 67% 92.8% 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Saint-Étienne II 0-0 Stade Bordelais 11.26 4.71 1.30 8% 20% 72% 93.4% 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Reims II 0-0 Epinal 1.76 3.42 4.59 53% 27% 20% 92.7% 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Yzeure 0-3 Trelissac 2.83 2.79 2.64 32% 33% 35% 91.7% 10 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3-2 Arka Gdynia 2.57 3.29 2.70 37% 29% 35% 94.0% 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Alki Oroklini 1-3 Apollon Limassol 9.66 5.76 1.20 9% 16% 75% 90.1% 7 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Kortrijk 1-2 Charleroi 2.29 3.43 3.05 41% 28% 31% 94.7% 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 FC Famalicao 3-2 Academico Viseu 1.54 3.67 6.22 60% 25% 15% 92.4% 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Elche 2-0 Extremadura UD 2.00 3.08 4.03 47% 30% 23% 93.2% 8 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Zaragoza 0-0 Albacete 1.98 3.24 3.86 47% 29% 24% 93.2% 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Cagliari 2-1 Parma 2.01 3.34 3.90 47% 28% 24% 94.9% 10 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Ascoli 2-4 Salernitana 2.08 3.03 3.76 45% 31% 25% 92.9% 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Panathinaikos 1-0 Asteras Tripolis 1.90 3.11 4.51 49% 30% 21% 93.5% 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:30 Hertha Berlin 1-1 Werder Bremen 2.52 3.39 2.82 38% 28% 34% 95.6% 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Venlo 1.23 6.31 12.46 77% 15% 8% 95.1% 9 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 17:30 Newport 1-4 Manchester City 38.72 17.40 1.05 2% 6% 92% 96.6% 5 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 GIANA Erminio 1-1 Virtus Verona 2.03 2.92 3.86 45% 31% 24% 91.4% 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Real Sociedad 3-0 Leganes 2.21 3.00 3.87 43% 32% 25% 95.8% 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 Giannina 0-2 Atromitos 3.19 2.83 2.48 29% 33% 38% 93.5% 9 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 18:00 Servette 0-0 Wil 1.46 4.33 6.13 63% 21% 15% 92.7% 10 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 CFR Cluj 1-1 Astra Ploiesti 1.64 3.66 5.57 57% 26% 17% 94.1% 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:00 Guimaraes 2-0 Portimonense 1.80 3.49 4.56 52% 27% 21% 94.2% 9 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 18:00 Luzern 0-3 Lugano 2.15 3.51 3.21 44% 27% 29% 94.2% 9 Bs
SWI Sup 18:00 St. Gallen 1-3 Thun 2.36 3.52 2.85 40% 27% 33% 94.5% 9 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 18:30 Sao Caetano 4-4 Bragantino 2.19 3.10 3.34 42% 30% 28% 92.7% 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 Shmona 1.29 4.97 10.20 72% 19% 9% 93.1% 8 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 18:30 MTK Budapest 1-3 Videoton 3.01 3.44 2.19 31% 27% 42% 92.6% 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:30 Hercules 1-0 Cornellà 1.78 3.86 15.09 63% 29% 7% 112.7% 9 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 18:30 Tecnico U. 1-2 Emelec 3.25 3.75 1.89 28% 24% 48% 90.6% 2 Bs
ECU Ser 18:30 Dep. Cuenca 5-2 Aucas 1.77 4.03 5.06 56% 25% 20% 98.9% 5 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:45 Heracles 6-0 Sittard 1.63 4.37 4.78 58% 22% 20% 95.1% 9 Bs
NET Ere 18:45 Heerenveen 2-2 PSV 8.04 5.31 1.35 12% 18% 70% 94.9% 9 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Chapecoense-SC 0-0 Figueirense 2.18 3.08 3.45 43% 30% 27% 93.2% 9 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:00 Cobh Ramblers 3-1 Finn Harps 2.49 3.12 2.87 38% 30% 33% 93.4% 10 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 19:00 Sergipe 1-2 Botafogo PB 3.85 3.11 1.99 24% 30% 46% 92.3% 7 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Vitoria 1-1 Ceará 2.45 3.12 3.30 40% 31% 29% 96.9% 8 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 ABC 0-0 CRB 3.26 2.90 2.34 28% 32% 40% 92.7% 7 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Oostende 1-1 Eupen 2.41 3.41 3.67 42% 30% 28% 102.0% 8 Bs
BEL Jup 19:00 Waregem 1-1 St. Truiden 2.13 3.67 3.26 45% 26% 29% 95.4% 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Angers 3-0 Nice 2.05 4.14 9.12 58% 29% 13% 119.2% 9 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Monaco 1-0 Nantes 1.77 3.69 5.98 56% 27% 17% 99.7% 9 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 CSP 3-1 Nacional de Patos 3.80 3.05 1.91 24% 29% 47% 89.7% 2 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Nautico 4-2 Flamengo Arcoverde 1.46 3.92 7.92 64% 24% 12% 93.8% 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 19:00 Independiente 2-0 Cerro Porteno 2.30 3.35 2.60 39% 27% 34% 89.5% 2 Bs
PAR Pri 19:00 Nacional Asuncion 1-0 Olimpia Asuncion 1.80 3.60 3.47 50% 25% 26% 89.2% 2 Bs
PAR Pri 19:00 Guarani 1-0 Deportivo Capiata 1.45 3.92 5.30 61% 23% 17% 88.2% 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 R. Oviedo 1-0 Alcorcon 2.13 2.75 4.37 44% 34% 22% 94.2% 8 Bs
Scotland - Challenge Cup Shedule - x
SCO Cha 19:25 Connahs Q. 1-1 Edinburgh City 1.55 4.28 4.98 60% 22% 19% 92.6% 8 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Korona Kielce 0-0 Lechia Gdansk 2.56 2.93 3.03 37% 32% 31% 94.2% 9 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 St. Gilloise 1-2 Roeselare 1.89 3.45 4.07 50% 27% 23% 93.9% 9 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Gent 5.73 4.53 1.53 17% 21% 62% 95.3% 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Rimini 2-0 Imolese 3.18 2.64 2.49 29% 35% 37% 91.3% 7 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:30 Dep. Anzoategui 2-3 Llaneros 2.05 3.12 4.35 47% 31% 22% 96.3% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 Cadiz 2-0 Tenerife 2.04 2.85 4.30 46% 33% 22% 93.1% 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Atalanta 1-3 AC Milan 2.08 3.28 3.81 46% 29% 25% 95.4% 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:45 Vitesse 3-2 Willem II 1.62 3.99 6.01 60% 24% 16% 96.7% 9 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 Sambenedettese 0-0 Fano 2.27 3.26 3.95 44% 31% 25% 100.0% 45 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Barcelona 1-0 Valladolid 1.14 8.64 20.52 84% 11% 5% 96.0% 9 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 20:00 Aparecidense 1-2 Vila Nova 2.83 2.95 2.47 32% 31% 37% 91.1% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Almirante Brown 0-1 Fénix 2.40 2.79 3.20 38% 33% 29% 91.9% 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Nueva Chicago 0-1 Santamarina 1.91 2.98 4.60 49% 31% 20% 92.9% 9 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Ferro 1-1 Instituto 2.70 2.91 3.00 35% 33% 32% 95.5% 9 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Brown Adrogue 0-1 Temperley 2.35 2.80 3.33 39% 33% 28% 92.3% 9 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Los Andes 0-1 Agropecuario 2.71 2.73 2.89 34% 34% 32% 92.5% 10 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Excursionistas 2-1 Sportivo Italiano 2.02 2.98 3.74 45% 31% 24% 91.1% 9 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Central Cordoba 0-0 San Martín Burzaco 1.93 2.96 3.89 47% 30% 23% 89.8% 9 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Porvenir 2-1 Deportivo Armenio 4.09 2.97 1.99 23% 31% 46% 92.3% 8 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Carabobo 2-1 Portuguesa FC 1.94 3.10 4.05 48% 30% 23% 92.2% 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 20:15 Millonarios 3-2 Huila 1.43 4.11 7.49 65% 23% 12% 92.9% 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 FC Porto 2-0 Setubal 1.16 7.24 17.13 81% 13% 6% 94.5% 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 21:00 Montreal 1-0 Philadelphia 2.48 3.53 2.42 37% 26% 38% 90.9% 2 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Sao Luiz 1-0 Avenida 2.20 2.97 3.30 42% 31% 28% 91.4% 13 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 21:00 Atletico-MG 2-0 Tupi 1.32 4.80 8.87 70% 19% 10% 92.7% 9 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Magallanes 0-0 San Luis 2.85 3.11 2.36 32% 29% 39% 91.2% 9 Bs
CHL Pri 21:00 S. Morning 3-2 Melipilla 2.07 3.17 3.37 44% 29% 27% 91.3% 9 Bs
CHL Pri 21:00 D. Puerto Montt 2-2 Nublense 1.73 3.42 4.49 53% 27% 20% 91.5% 8 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Caracas 1-1 Aragua 1.83 3.36 4.17 50% 27% 22% 92.3% 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:30 U. De Chile 1-1 Cobresal 1.50 3.75 6.64 62% 25% 14% 92.3% 9 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo 2-0 Deportivo Santaní 2.62 3.19 2.58 35% 29% 36% 92.4% 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 America De Cali 3-0 Ind. Medellin 2.64 3.10 2.67 35% 30% 35% 92.9% 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:05 Sarmiento Junin 1-0 Club Atlético Mitre 1.95 2.93 4.37 47% 32% 21% 92.3% 6 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 22:15 Universidad Católica 0-0 LDU Quito 2.75 3.18 2.50 34% 29% 37% 92.8% 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:30 Petrolera 1-1 Once Caldas 2.29 3.05 3.19 41% 30% 29% 92.8% 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:30 Atl. Rafaela 0-0 Arsenal Sarandi 2.47 2.91 3.02 37% 32% 31% 92.6% 8 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:00 Novorizontino 0-0 Ponte Preta 2.45 2.89 3.07 38% 32% 30% 92.6% 8 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1-0 Atlético Zacatepec 2.02 3.02 3.75 45% 30% 24% 91.5% 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Cruz Azul 1-2 Santos Laguna 1.89 3.33 4.22 50% 28% 22% 93.8% 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 River Plate 1-1 Libertad Asuncion 3.09 3.28 2.17 30% 28% 42% 91.8% 6 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 Cobreloa 2-2 Deportes Temuco 2.00 3.45 3.35 46% 27% 27% 91.9% 5 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 U. De Concepcion 0-0 Everton 2.21 3.10 3.33 42% 30% 28% 93.0% 7 Bs