3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
24.03.2019 - Sunday
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 00:00 Boa - Tombense 1.61 3.42 3.38 51% 24% 24% 82.7% 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:45 Deportes Tolima - Unión Magdalena 1.51 3.78 6.63 61% 25% 14% 92.8% 7 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 02:30 Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake 1.33 5.52 7.68 71% 17% 12% 94.1% 9 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 04:00 Kagoshima United - Machida Zelvia 2.89 3.00 2.48 32% 31% 37% 92.4% 6 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 05:00 Luch Energiya - Tyumen 2.46 2.73 3.14 37% 34% 29% 91.6% 7 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 05:00 Chiba - Kyoto 2.31 3.15 3.05 40% 29% 30% 92.7% 7 Bs
JAP J-L 07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi 2.15 3.26 3.20 43% 28% 29% 92.2% 8 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 08:00 Tomsk - M. Saransk 2.09 2.87 3.78 44% 32% 24% 91.6% 6 Bs
Europe - 3. liga: Zapad Shedule - x
EUR Eur 09:30 Nitra II - Zlate Moravce-Vrable II 1.96 3.62 3.33 47% 25% 28% 92.0% 7 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 09:30 Vorwarts Brigittenau 0-0 Post Wien (Aut) 2.01 3.16 5.01 49% 31% 20% 98.7% 12 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 10:00 R. Volgograd - Sibir 1.94 3.01 4.09 47% 30% 22% 91.6% 6 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir 1.96 3.04 3.98 47% 30% 23% 91.7% 7 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 F. Voronezh - Baltika 2.27 2.91 3.24 40% 31% 28% 91.5% 6 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Chertanovo - Tambov 7.82 4.62 1.35 12% 20% 68% 92.2% 6 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Sochi - SKA Energiya 2.06 3.03 3.61 44% 30% 25% 91.5% 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Marbella (Esp) - San Fernando 2.53 3.00 2.68 36% 30% 34% 90.8% 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Numancia 2.49 2.92 3.09 38% 32% 30% 93.7% 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Nijmegen 1.93 3.72 3.53 48% 25% 26% 93.4% 9 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:30 Spartak Moscow II - N. Novgorod 3.09 2.90 2.32 29% 31% 39% 91.0% 4 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Kaiserslautern 0-0 VfL Osnabruck 2.46 2.91 2.82 37% 31% 32% 90.5% 8 Bs
Denmark - Denmark Series: Group 3 Shedule - x
DEN Den 12:00 Holbæk 0-1 BSF 4.11 5.22 2.99 32% 25% 43% 130.0% 19 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 12:00 Khimki - Zenit Petersburg 2 1.61 3.54 5.38 57% 26% 17% 91.8% 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 2-2 FC 08 Homburg 3.87 3.58 1.74 23% 25% 52% 89.9% 8 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 12:30 Köttmannsdorf 1-0 Wolfsberger 1.84 3.15 4.07 49% 29% 22% 90.4% 2 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 Furstenwalde 1-0 Meuselwitz 2.02 3.57 3.28 46% 26% 28% 92.6% 5 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 BAK '07 4-3 Altglienicke 1.46 4.25 5.93 63% 22% 15% 91.8% 6 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Halberstadt 0-0 Lokomotive Leipzig 2.83 3.25 2.35 33% 28% 39% 92.0% 6 Bs
Denmark - 1st Division Shedule - x
DEN 1st 12:45 Roskilde - Thisted FC 1.58 3.93 5.07 58% 23% 18% 92.2% 7 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Viborg - Elite 3000 1.76 3.50 4.27 52% 26% 22% 91.9% 13 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 HB Koge - Hvidovre 1.93 3.47 3.61 48% 27% 26% 92.3% 7 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Fredericia 1-0 Nykobing 1.99 3.50 3.39 46% 26% 27% 92.3% 8 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Lotte 2-2 Braunschweig 2.90 3.07 2.44 32% 30% 38% 92.6% 7 Bs
Denmark - Denmark Series: Group 3 Shedule - x
DEN Den 13:00 Odsherred 2-3 Allerod 2.42 3.16 2.91 38% 29% 32% 93.2% 11 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 13:00 Zell am See 3-1 Burmoos 1.83 3.51 4.28 51% 27% 22% 93.9% 10 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Drochtersen / Assel 2.50 3.38 2.52 37% 27% 36% 91.5% 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 13:30 G.A. Eagles - Twente (Ned) 2.64 3.48 2.47 35% 27% 38% 93.4% 9 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Gubbio - Renate 2.08 2.85 3.75 44% 32% 24% 91.0% 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Fermana - Vis Pesaro 2.44 2.77 3.03 37% 33% 30% 90.8% 6 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 14:00 Brozany - Dobrovice 2.55 3.35 2.30 35% 27% 39% 88.9% 1 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 14:00 Warta Poznan - Tychy 2.96 3.04 2.38 31% 30% 39% 92.0% 7 Bs
Europe - 3. liga: Zapad Shedule - x
EUR Eur 14:00 Malženice - Velke Ludince 2.06 3.51 3.23 45% 26% 29% 92.6% 8 Bs
EUR Eur 14:00 Lednicke Rovne - Nove Zamky 1.56 4.11 5.11 59% 23% 18% 92.6% 7 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 14:00 St. Michael Bleiburg 1-0 SAK Klagenfurt 2.80 2.86 2.62 33% 32% 35% 91.9% 9 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 Kuchl 2-1 Puch 1.71 3.84 4.57 55% 24% 21% 94.0% 10 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 Schwachhausen 2-4 Leher TS 1.97 3.72 3.05 46% 24% 30% 90.6% 4 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Arminia Hannover 1-0 Heeslinger SC 1.61 4.07 4.10 56% 22% 22% 90.0% 8 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Borgfeld 3-0 Hastedt 1.14 7.44 14.25 81% 12% 6% 92.4% 4 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Wolfenbuttel 1-2 Bersenbruck 2.91 3.83 1.97 31% 23% 46% 89.9% 7 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Baumberg - FSV Duisburg 3.22 3.78 1.87 28% 24% 48% 90.1% 3 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Schwabmunchen 1-0 Hankofen-Hailing 1.59 4.05 3.90 56% 22% 23% 88.3% 1 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Germania Ratingen - Jahn Dinslaken 2.53 3.72 2.25 36% 24% 40% 90.2% 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 14:00 Claypole - Lugano 1.80 3.40 3.75 50% 26% 24% 89.6% 1 Bs
Belgium - Third Division: Group B Shedule - x
BEL Thi 14:00 Diegem 0-4 Overijse 2.60 2.90 2.92 36% 32% 32% 93.3% 10 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Menen 2-0 Saint Eloois 1.65 3.72 5.16 57% 25% 18% 93.6% 10 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Gullegem (Bel) 2-2 Eppegem 2.08 2.99 3.95 45% 31% 24% 93.6% 9 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Wijgmaal 0-1 Mandel Utd 1.62 3.54 5.95 58% 26% 16% 93.6% 10 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:30 Habenhauser 4-2 BTS Neustadt 1.81 3.82 3.85 51% 24% 24% 93.1% 4 Bs
Belgium - Third Division: Group B Shedule - x
BEL Thi 14:30 Olsa Brakel 2-0 Dikkelvenne 1.39 4.16 8.95 67% 22% 10% 93.3% 9 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 Tubize - Roeselare 2.84 3.24 2.33 32% 28% 39% 91.7% 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gimnastic - Malaga 3.64 2.88 2.21 26% 32% 42% 93.1% 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Ravenna - Albinoleffe 2.16 2.89 3.64 43% 32% 25% 92.3% 10 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Ternana - Pordenone 2.74 2.98 2.51 33% 31% 36% 91.0% 7 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Virtus Verona - Rimini 1.98 3.20 4.38 48% 30% 22% 95.6% 42 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Fano - FeralpiSalo 3.46 2.97 2.09 26% 30% 43% 90.6% 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 GIANA Erminio - Teramo 2.24 2.89 3.25 41% 31% 28% 90.9% 7 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Imolese - Monza 2.78 2.80 2.63 33% 33% 35% 91.2% 5 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 15:45 Roda - Maastricht 2.17 3.57 3.01 43% 26% 31% 93.2% 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Badalona - Alcoyano 1.86 3.25 3.88 49% 28% 23% 90.7% 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 UD Logrones - Leioa 1.52 3.75 5.50 59% 24% 16% 90.4% 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Izarra - Ath Bilbao B 2.68 3.00 2.50 34% 30% 36% 90.4% 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Coruxo FC - San Sebastian Reyes 2.28 3.00 3.00 40% 30% 30% 90.5% 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Pontevedra (Esp) - Guijuelo 2.10 3.10 3.25 43% 29% 28% 90.4% 2 Bs
Denmark - 1st Division Shedule - x
DEN 1st 16:30 Naestved - Fremad Amager 1.74 3.72 4.09 53% 25% 22% 91.9% 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:30 Real Madrid B - Ponferradina 1.95 3.22 3.62 47% 28% 25% 90.9% 2 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 17:00 Cartagines - Saprissa 3.41 2.98 2.16 27% 31% 42% 91.6% 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Cornellà - Peralada 1.65 3.40 5.00 55% 27% 18% 90.9% 1 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Cartagena - Villanovense 1.32 4.52 7.75 68% 20% 12% 90.3% 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Cadiz - Cordoba 1.50 3.88 7.23 63% 24% 13% 94.1% 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 17:05 Grecia - Carmelita 1.42 4.22 6.93 65% 22% 13% 92.1% 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:05 Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago 2.89 2.92 2.51 32% 32% 37% 92.0% 6 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Hercílio Luz - Chapecoense-SC 3.38 3.03 2.05 27% 30% 44% 89.8% 2 Bs
BRA Cat 19:00 Criciuma - Avai 2.56 2.95 2.34 34% 29% 37% 86.4% 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown 2.45 2.82 3.03 37% 32% 30% 91.5% 3 Bs
ARG Pri 19:00 Flandria - UAI Urquiza 2.05 2.91 3.82 45% 31% 24% 91.5% 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Dep. Merlo - Sportivo Italiano 2.10 2.80 3.60 43% 32% 25% 90.0% 1 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Deportivo Muniz - Atlas 1.59 3.72 6.31 60% 25% 15% 94.7% 7 Bs
ARG Pri 19:00 CSR Espanol - Yupanqui 1.90 3.10 3.75 47% 29% 24% 89.6% 1 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas 1.83 3.22 4.87 51% 29% 19% 94.1% 8 Bs
SPA Seg 19:45 Gijon - R. Oviedo 2.15 2.92 3.80 43% 32% 25% 93.4% 10 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 20:00 Marcilio Dias - Metropolitano 1.56 3.65 5.05 58% 25% 18% 89.8% 2 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 20:00 New England - Cincinnati 1.61 4.28 4.82 58% 22% 20% 94.1% 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Ind. Rivadavia - Ferro 2.18 2.90 3.35 42% 31% 27% 90.7% 2 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro 2.56 2.81 2.88 36% 33% 32% 91.4% 4 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Estudiantes Merida - Metropolitanos 2.10 2.88 3.42 43% 31% 26% 89.6% 2 Bs
VEN Pri 20:00 Mineros - Zulia 1.61 3.45 4.70 55% 26% 19% 89.0% 1 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Figueirense - Joinville 1.52 3.33 5.82 58% 27% 15% 88.5% 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 Ind. Medellin - Envigado 1.68 3.46 4.90 55% 27% 19% 91.9% 7 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 21:00 Dep. Municipal - Sport Boys 1.75 3.57 4.14 52% 26% 22% 91.5% 4 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Monagas - Caracas 2.22 3.18 2.88 41% 28% 31% 89.9% 2 Bs
VEN Pri 21:00 Carabobo - Dep. Tachira 2.40 2.91 2.75 37% 31% 32% 89.0% 3 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Limon - Guadalupe 2.01 3.34 3.38 46% 27% 27% 91.5% 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:30 Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America 1.80 3.25 4.00 50% 28% 22% 89.8% 1 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:55 Zeledon - U.C.R. 1.74 3.10 4.70 52% 29% 19% 90.1% 1 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Junior - Huila 1.39 4.07 8.23 66% 23% 11% 92.0% 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 Agropecuario - Villa Dálmine 2.21 2.81 3.47 41% 32% 26% 91.2% 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 America De Cali - Jaguares de Cordoba 1.47 3.82 7.15 63% 24% 13% 92.4% 7 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 23:15 Cesar Vallejo - Unión Comercio 2.13 3.35 3.09 43% 27% 30% 91.6% 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:30 Olimpia Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion 1.30 5.10 7.00 69% 18% 13% 90.2% 1 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 Herediano - Alajuelense 2.00 3.00 3.60 45% 30% 25% 90.0% 1 Bs