3 way Odds

contest time home score away HW D AW HWP DP AWP Payout Compare data
22.03.2019 - Friday
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Orsomarso 3-1 Cortulua 2.62 3.20 2.51 35% 29% 36% 91.5% 7 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Quindio 1-3 Huila 2.22 3.04 3.29 42% 30% 28% 92.3% 8 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 00:00 USA 1-0 Ecuador 2.29 3.30 3.07 41% 28% 31% 93.9% 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Carmelita 0-3 Herediano 4.81 3.79 1.63 19% 24% 57% 92.1% 9 Bs
COS Pri 02:05 Guadalupe 0-3 Cartagines 2.64 3.18 2.52 35% 29% 36% 91.7% 6 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 10:20 Japan 0-1 Colombia 2.54 3.37 2.86 38% 29% 34% 96.1% 14 Bs
INT Fri 11:00 South Korea 1-0 Bolivia 2.37 3.39 3.63 43% 30% 28% 100.8% 57 Bs
Europe - Persha Liga Shedule - x
EUR Eur 12:00 Mykolaiv 0-1 Inhulets 2.06 3.11 3.54 45% 30% 26% 91.8% 4 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 H. Ironi Rishon 2-0 Hapoel Marmorek 2.81 2.93 2.52 33% 31% 36% 91.4% 6 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 H. Nazareth 1-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.02 3.16 3.56 45% 29% 26% 91.5% 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Odd Grenland 2-0 Aalborg 2.89 3.65 2.97 36% 29% 35% 104.5% 21 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 14:00 Hajduk Split II 1-1 Varaždin 1.69 3.55 5.03 55% 26% 19% 93.3% 10 Bs
EST Kor 14:30 Radnik Sesvete 3-1 Medimurje 1.60 4.06 4.83 58% 23% 19% 92.7% 11 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 17:00 Treibach 1-0 Ferlach 1.36 4.29 7.75 67% 21% 12% 91.1% 2 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Waldhof Mannheim 2-1 Elversberg 1.43 4.14 5.69 63% 22% 16% 89.6% 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:15 Valerenga 4-4 Lillestrom 2.05 3.57 3.23 45% 26% 29% 92.8% 6 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:30 Le Puy 1-0 Nîmes II 1.60 3.49 5.64 57% 26% 16% 91.8% 11 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Fortuna Köln 1-1 Aalen 2.17 3.26 3.32 43% 29% 28% 93.6% 8 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 18:00 Yzeure 0-0 Romorantin 5.52 3.54 1.59 17% 26% 58% 91.5% 11 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 18:00 Union St. Florian 2-4 Oedt 2.63 3.31 2.65 36% 29% 36% 94.4% 12 Bs
AUT Lan 18:00 Union Weißkirchen 1-2 Neuhofen / Ried II 1.50 4.14 6.70 63% 23% 14% 94.6% 12 Bs
AUT Lan 18:00 Donau Linz 1-2 Pottinger Grieskirchen 2.14 3.46 3.31 44% 27% 29% 94.5% 12 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:00 Brinkumer 7-2 Geestemünde 1.99 4.32 2.66 45% 21% 34% 90.1% 7 Bs
GER Obe 18:00 Sandersdorf 0-4 Chemie Leipzig 4.53 3.88 1.55 20% 23% 57% 89.0% 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:00 Club Luján 0-0 Midland 2.30 2.99 3.11 40% 31% 29% 91.7% 9 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Buchbach 0-3 Burghausen 2.40 3.09 2.91 38% 30% 32% 92.3% 10 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Bad Gleichenberg 0-0 Sturm (Am) 2.10 3.65 2.70 42% 24% 33% 89.2% 1 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Verl 2-0 Lippstadt 2.05 3.38 3.35 45% 27% 28% 92.4% 6 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 Babelsberg 4-0 Oberlausitz (Ger) 1.46 4.21 6.12 63% 22% 15% 92.1% 8 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Vöcklamarkt 5-1 Weiz 2.40 2.97 2.63 37% 30% 34% 88.2% 9 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 BSV Rehden 0-0 St. Pauli (Am) 2.52 3.30 2.61 37% 28% 35% 92.3% 10 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Allerheiligen 6-0 Wels 1.40 4.67 5.58 64% 19% 16% 90.3% 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 BFC Dynamo 0-4 Hertha Berlin (Am) 2.30 3.40 2.83 40% 27% 33% 92.4% 10 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Neusiedl 1-3 Parndorf 1.91 3.75 3.23 48% 24% 28% 90.9% 10 Bs
AUT Reg 18:00 Hertha 1-1 Kalsdorf 2.17 3.07 3.17 42% 30% 29% 90.7% 9 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Auerbach 2-3 Rathenow 1.57 3.91 5.23 59% 24% 18% 92.3% 10 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 18:30 Altenmarkt 2-1 Adnet 3.05 3.08 2.42 31% 30% 39% 93.8% 10 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:30 Oberneuland 3-0 Aumund-Vegesack 1.23 5.72 9.85 75% 16% 9% 91.8% 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:30 Memmingen 1-1 1. FC Schweinfurt 2.87 3.33 2.33 32% 28% 40% 92.8% 10 Bs
GER Reg 18:30 Oberhausen 3-3 Dusseldorf (Am) 1.35 4.99 7.43 69% 19% 13% 93.0% 7 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam 0-1 Cambuur 2.30 3.52 2.88 41% 27% 33% 93.8% 10 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch 3-4 Telstar 1.62 3.97 4.88 57% 23% 19% 93.1% 10 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Almere City 0-0 FC Oss 1.96 3.65 3.56 48% 26% 26% 93.9% 9 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk 2-1 Helmond 1.37 5.19 7.29 69% 18% 13% 94.4% 9 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC 8-1 Dordrecht 1.86 3.84 3.71 50% 24% 25% 93.7% 9 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:05 Partick 1-2 Inverness 2.65 3.17 2.68 35% 30% 35% 93.8% 8 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:30 Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Shelbourne 4.31 3.74 1.72 21% 25% 54% 92.5% 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:45 Sevilla 2-0 Schalke 1.81 3.67 3.97 51% 25% 23% 92.9% 11 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:45 Athlone 0-1 Longford 3.03 3.24 2.26 31% 29% 41% 92.5% 9 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Galway United 0-1 Drogheda 2.95 3.21 2.34 31% 29% 40% 92.8% 8 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Wexford 2-0 Bray 15.38 6.74 1.15 6% 14% 80% 92.3% 7 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:45 Llandudno 1-2 Aberystwyth 2.64 3.39 2.45 35% 27% 38% 92.4% 9 Bs
WAL Pre 19:45 TNS 3-1 Bala 1.15 7.16 14.70 81% 13% 6% 92.8% 8 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 20:00 Argentina 1-3 Venezuela 1.31 5.01 9.83 72% 19% 10% 93.9% 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Tenerife 3-2 Osasuna 2.76 2.90 2.79 34% 32% 34% 93.8% 9 Bs
SPA Seg 20:00 Dep. La Coruna 0-0 Almeria 1.66 3.40 6.14 57% 28% 15% 94.4% 9 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:15 Diaz 0-0 Sp. Luqueno 2.60 3.24 2.56 35% 28% 36% 92.3% 9 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 00:00 Peru 1-0 Paraguay 2.46 3.01 3.04 38% 31% 31% 93.7% 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Instituto 0-1 Los Andes 1.80 3.08 4.92 51% 30% 19% 92.3% 9 Bs