Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
18.11.2018 - Sunday
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Gozzano - Albissola +0.25 1.34 2.32 +0.5 1.31 1.74 +0.75 1.20 1.50 +1 1.09 1.32 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Juventus - US Pontedera -1.25 3.55 -1 3.15 6.95 -1.5 3.94 +1 1.07 1.32 1 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Atletico P... - Pro Patria -0.25 1.88 2.56 -0.5 2.49 3.40 +1.25 1.11 1.20 +1.5 1.10 1.15 7 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Entella - Alessandria +1.5 1.03 1.36 +1.25 1.03 1.41 +0.75 1.08 1.87 +0.5 1.17 2.20 4 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Pistoiese - Piacenza +1 1.41 1.08 +0.25 2.17 1.42 +1.25 1.35 1.08 +1.5 1.28 1.06 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Olot - Castellon ... +0.75 1.14 1.46 +1 1.06 1.30 +0.25 1.30 2.40 -0.25 1.64 3.15 5 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 15:45 Nijmegen - Sparta Rot... -1.75 6.35 5.50 -0.75 3.19 2.85 -1.5 5.08 4.40 +2 1.05 1.04 2 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 16:00 Zenit Pete... - Luch Energiya -0.5 3.03 2.65 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.75 1.07 1.04 +1.5 1.11 1.06 1 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Ontinyent - Ebro +1 1.07 1.25 +0.25 1.34 2.26 -0.25 1.71 2.98 -1 3.59 7.70 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Alcoyano - Hercules -0.75 4.14 3.26 -1 5.75 4.59 +0.25 1.67 1.84 +0.5 1.43 1.36 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Murcia - Cartagena -0.25 1.76 2.11 -0.75 3.11 4.70 +0.75 1.18 1.34 +1 1.08 1.19 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Guijuelo - Atl. Madrid B -0.25 2.50 1.82 -1 3.11 3.36 +0.25 1.99 1.61 +1 1.30 2.62 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Torrelavega - Izarra -0.75 2.96 4.18 +0.25 1.45 2.08 +0.5 1.35 1.56 +0.75 1.22 1.38 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Sabadell - Badalona +0.25 1.31 2.56 -0.25 1.56 3.13 -1 3.12 7.95 +1 1.06 1.31 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 San Fernando - Linense -0.25 1.70 2.02 -0.75 2.71 4.95 +0.75 1.17 1.45 +1 1.07 1.27 4 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Villanovense - FC Jumilla +0.25 1.23 2.91 -0.25 1.43 3.47 -1 2.49 10.00 +1 1.04 1.52 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Ponferradina - Leonesa -0.75 3.51 2.64 -1 5.10 4.75 +0.75 1.29 1.29 +1 1.17 1.15 4 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 16:30 Hartlepool - Barnet -0.75 2.91 3.48 +0.25 1.51 2.02 +0.5 1.42 1.63 +1.75 1.05 1.09 5 Bs
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie E Shedule - x
CZE 4.l 17:00 Tatran Rak... 1-1 Motorlet P... -0.75 4.01 3.08 +1.25 1.19 1.12 +0.75 1.41 1.27 +2.25 1.03 1.02 3 Bs
CZE 4.l 17:00 Chomutov - FK Brandýs... -1.25 4.81 4.05 -1.5 5.15 3.87 -1 4.24 3.68 +2.5 2.17 1.04 5 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Oliveirense - FC Famalicao -2 7.64 9.90 -0.5 2.27 3.42 -0.75 2.65 4.07 +1 1.12 1.42 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Albacete - Lugo +1 1.04 1.48 +0.75 1.09 1.72 +0.5 1.23 1.96 +1.5 1.03 1.30 4 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Alcorcon - Elche +1.25 1.03 1.48 +1 1.02 1.64 +0.5 1.16 2.26 +1.5 1.03 1.39 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Lucchese - Siena -1 5.29 4.61 +0.25 1.65 1.83 +0.5 1.46 1.40 +1.75 1.07 1.06 5 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Ravenna - Rimini +1.75 1.03 1.13 +1 1.06 1.38 +1.25 1.06 1.30 +0.5 1.27 1.80 3 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Albinoleffe - Renate +1 1.07 1.27 +0.25 1.29 2.34 +1.25 1.07 1.23 +0.5 1.29 1.69 10 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Parana - Palmeiras +0.5 6.06 1.03 +0.75 5.20 1.02 +0.25 8.21 1.03 -0.25 27.03 1.09 2 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 America MG - Santos -2 10.75 10.27 -0.25 2.90 1.86 +0.75 1.51 1.19 +1.25 1.24 1.07 4 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Botafogo RJ - Internacional -0.75 3.84 3.41 -1.25 6.56 5.62 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.75 1.07 1.05 2 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Sport Recife - Flamengo RJ -0.75 4.22 2.52 +1 1.34 1.10 +0.25 2.04 1.52 +1.5 1.23 1.06 5 Bs
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie E Shedule - x
CZE 4.l 19:45 Rakovník - Horovicko +0.75 1.58 1.22 +1 1.39 1.11 +0.25 2.07 1.50 +2.25 1.08 1.02 4 Bs
CZE 4.l 19:45 Sokol Hostoun - FK Brandýs... -0.75 2.75 3.85 -0.25 1.75 2.70 +0.75 1.21 1.46 +1.5 1.07 1.18 8 Bs
CZE 4.l 19:45 FK Brandýs... - Tatran Rak... +0.75 1.03 3.04 +0.5 1.07 3.63 +0.25 1.08 6.98 -0.25 1.17 12.57 3 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 19:45 Spain - Bosnia & H... -2 1.96 +2 1.95 1 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Guillermo ... - Villa Dálmine -0.75 3.07 3.39 -0.25 1.84 2.84 +1 1.07 1.19 +0.25 1.38 2.04 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Ituzaingó - Dep. Merlo -0.25 1.74 2.01 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:15 Unión Magd... - Cucuta -1.25 3.90 -1 3.46 6.30 -1.5 4.33 +1 1.11 1.29 1 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 20:40 Diaz - Independiente +0.25 1.53 2.01 +0.75 1.26 1.41 +0.5 1.41 1.62 +1 1.14 1.25 4 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:00 Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro +1 1.04 1.49 +0.75 1.12 1.76 +1.75 1.02 1.21 +1.25 1.04 1.38 4 Bs
BRA Cam 21:00 Gremio - Chapecoens... +0.5 1.08 3.05 -0.25 1.15 3.85 -0.5 1.42 8.69 +0.75 1.04 2.61 4 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 22:00 Alvarado - Deportivo ... -1 1.82 +1 1.92 1 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:15 Once Caldas - Itagüí Dit... +1 1.02 1.65 +0.75 1.09 1.97 +0.5 1.16 2.34 +0.25 1.19 3.63 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:15 Chacarita ... 0-0 Gimnasia J... -0.25 1.52 3.19 +1.75 1.02 1.12 +1 1.05 1.32 +1.25 1.06 1.27 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:50 Nacional A... - Sol de Ame... -1.5 5.85 5.35 -0.5 2.83 2.58 -0.75 3.28 3.10 +1.5 1.18 1.13 3 Bs