Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
05.01.2019 - Saturday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Atlante 5-1 Cimarrones... +1.75 1.03 1.23 +1 1.07 1.48 +1.25 1.07 1.38 +0.5 1.26 1.96 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Monarcas 1-3 Toluca +0.25 1.79 1.73 +1.25 1.22 1.14 +0.5 1.58 1.45 +2 1.04 1.02 6 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Tampico Ma... 2-0 Venados +0.5 1.35 1.72 -0.25 1.71 3.04 +0.75 1.17 1.44 +1 1.09 1.28 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Puebla 1-1 Cruz Azul +0.25 1.95 1.56 +1.5 1.20 1.08 +0.75 1.49 1.23 +2 1.04 1.02 4 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Adelaide Utd 0-0 Wellington +0.25 1.37 2.54 +0.5 1.31 1.94 +1.25 1.08 1.39 +1 1.10 1.50 6 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney 1-2 Melbourne V. -0.75 3.56 2.90 -0.5 2.88 2.42 +1.25 1.25 1.16 +0.75 1.46 1.33 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:30 Tudelano 2-2 R. Union -0.25 1.82 2.49 -0.5 2.34 3.12 +0.75 1.18 1.38 +1 1.09 1.22 8 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 12:00 Marignane ... 1-1 Clermont +0.25 2.14 1.44 +0.5 1.79 1.29 +0.75 1.57 1.14 +1 1.34 1.07 6 Bs
FRA Cou 12:00 Tours 1-2 Les Herbiers +1 1.09 1.33 +1.5 1.07 1.21 +0.75 1.20 1.51 +1.75 1.03 1.10 3 Bs
FRA Cou 12:00 Bastia 2-2 Concarneau -0.75 4.12 3.47 +1.5 1.11 1.11 +0.75 1.33 1.29 +1.75 1.06 1.05 2 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 12:00 Valladolid 0-1 Rayo Valle... -0.25 1.56 -0.5 2.01 -0.75 2.31 -1 3.06 4 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 12:30 Othellos A... 5-2 Akritas Ch... -2 2.25 -2.25 2.57 +1 2.34 +1.25 2.42 2 Bs
CYP 2.D 12:30 Anagennisi... 1-0 Ayia Napa -0.5 2.05 +0.5 1.70 1 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 12:30 Sheffield Wed 0-0 Luton +2.5 1.03 1.05 +2.25 1.03 1.07 +2 1.02 1.06 +1.5 1.12 1.20 2 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Manchester... 2-0 Reading +0.5 1.02 9.92 +0.25 1.02 27.10 -0.25 1.04 40.38 -0.5 1.11 42.00 2 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 West Brom 1-0 Wigan +1.25 1.08 1.34 +0.5 1.32 1.84 +1.5 1.07 1.25 +2.5 1.02 1.07 4 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Shrewsbury 1-1 Stoke City -0.25 3.13 1.67 +1 1.38 1.08 +0.25 2.15 1.47 +1.75 1.17 1.03 4 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Bournemouth 1-3 Brighton +0.25 1.45 2.16 +2 1.02 1.05 +1.75 1.06 1.12 +1.5 1.09 1.19 7 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 West Ham 2-0 Birmingham +0.75 1.09 2.25 +1.25 1.04 1.70 +1 1.03 1.91 +1.75 1.02 1.41 5 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Burnley 1-0 Barnsley +0.75 1.12 1.86 +1.5 1.06 1.37 +1 1.05 1.60 +1.75 1.03 1.25 4 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Ergotelis 1-2 Larisa +0.5 1.23 2.06 -0.25 1.59 2.87 -1 2.32 4.65 +0.75 1.12 1.84 3 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Kissamikos 0-1 Iraklis +0.25 1.68 1.56 0 2.00 1.80 +0.5 1.49 1.40 -0.25 2.36 2.17 2 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Kaizer Chiefs 1-2 Mamelodi S... +0.25 1.75 1.65 +0.5 1.52 1.27 +0.75 1.34 1.21 +1 1.19 1.09 3 Bs
SAF Pre 13:30 Bay Utd 3-2 Amazulu -2.5 8.90 -2 8.10 -0.25 1.63 3.25 +0.25 1.28 2.35 5 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 14:00 Orleans 1-1 L'Aiglon d... +0.75 1.04 4.93 +0.5 1.03 6.13 +0.25 1.03 8.63 -0.25 1.07 12.60 2 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Amiens SC 1-0 Valenciennes +1 1.05 1.63 +0.5 1.21 2.19 +0.75 1.13 1.92 +1.5 1.04 1.38 3 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Lyon Duchere 3-0 Nimes +0.25 2.67 1.25 +1.25 1.42 1.05 +1.5 1.34 1.05 +1.75 1.25 1.02 4 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Bergerac 2-1 Niort -0.75 4.34 2.26 -1 4.36 2.79 +0.25 2.18 1.40 -0.25 3.09 1.64 4 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Entente S.... 1-0 Montpellier +0.75 2.52 1.05 +1.5 1.62 1.02 +1.25 1.82 1.02 +1 2.12 1.02 4 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Le Puy 0-1 Nancy -0.75 3.90 2.43 +0.25 2.07 1.45 +0.5 1.76 1.31 +0.75 1.55 1.16 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Tel... +0.5 1.53 1.40 +0.75 1.35 1.28 +1 1.20 1.12 +0.25 1.76 1.75 8 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:30 Newi Cefn ... 2-5 Barry Town -2.5 7.30 -2 6.45 -0.25 2.83 1.68 +0.25 2.17 1.36 4 Bs
WAL Pre 14:30 Caernarfon 3-1 Carmarthen... -2 4.75 -2.5 5.50 +0.25 1.22 2.39 -0.25 1.54 3.88 2 Bs
WAL Pre 14:30 Llanelli Town 2-1 Llandudno +0.25 2.44 1.38 -0.25 2.80 1.55 +0.75 1.73 +1 1.48 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 14:30 Conquense 0-0 Alcoyano -1 6.10 5.05 +1 1.15 1.11 +0.25 1.67 1.50 +0.75 1.29 1.22 1 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 East Thurr... 2-0 Gloucester... -0.75 2.79 3.54 -1 3.62 4.80 +0.75 1.29 1.43 +1 1.17 1.27 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 St. Albans 1-0 Oxford City -0.75 3.32 2.83 -1 4.40 3.70 +0.25 1.74 1.74 +0.5 1.55 1.47 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone 1-1 Dartford +0.25 1.39 2.16 -0.25 1.72 2.56 +0.75 1.24 1.60 +1 1.13 1.36 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Telford 2-1 Spennymoor... +0.5 1.57 1.46 +0.75 1.40 1.29 +0.25 1.78 1.75 +1 1.28 1.17 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boston 1-2 Altrincham -1 3.26 4.86 -1.75 4.05 5.20 -0.75 2.53 3.82 +1 1.12 1.34 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Curzon Ashton 1-0 York -0.5 2.59 2.42 -0.25 2.07 1.95 -0.75 3.25 3.00 -1 4.40 3.98 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 United of ... 0-2 Chester -2.5 7.50 -2 6.65 -1.5 3.78 -1.75 4.70 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Guiseley 1-1 Leamington +0.5 1.32 1.84 +1.5 1.04 1.27 +0.75 1.16 1.63 +1.75 1.02 1.14 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Stockport 3-0 Bradford PA -0.25 1.50 2.89 -1 2.45 7.30 +1 1.08 1.52 +0.5 1.96 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Blyth 1-1 Alfreton -0.75 2.23 4.30 -1 2.71 6.10 +0.75 1.21 1.64 +1 1.11 1.44 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington 3-0 Kidderminster +1 1.36 1.16 +0.25 1.96 1.60 -0.25 2.28 1.75 +0.75 1.52 1.27 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Southport 1-1 Nuneaton -1.75 2.90 -2 3.80 -2.5 4.55 +0.25 3.25 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hungerford 2-1 Concord -2.5 7.70 -2 6.85 +0.25 2.07 1.37 -0.25 2.83 1.77 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Welling 5-3 Truro -0.25 1.32 +0.75 2.36 +1 2.07 +1.25 1.78 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chippenham 2-3 Eastbourne... -1.25 3.92 -1 3.54 4.90 -1.5 4.30 +1 1.16 1.28 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chelmsford 2-0 Hampton -1 2.18 +1 1.75 1 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Bromley 3-2 Fylde -1.25 4.51 3.96 -0.25 2.44 1.81 -0.5 3.25 2.28 +1.25 1.25 1.06 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chesterfield 3-3 Ebbsfleet -1.25 4.91 4.48 -1.5 5.47 4.94 +0.5 1.58 1.68 +0.75 1.41 1.31 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Halifax 0-0 Braintree +0.5 1.29 1.83 +1.5 1.03 1.25 +0.75 1.14 1.61 +1.75 1.02 1.13 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Gateshead 0-1 Maidenhead +0.5 1.28 1.91 +1.5 1.02 1.31 +0.75 1.18 1.71 +1.75 1.03 1.18 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hartlepool 1-2 Maidstone +1 1.02 1.74 +0.5 1.18 2.32 +1.75 1.95 1.29 +1.5 1.02 1.44 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Solihull 4-1 Eastleigh -1.75 3.77 4.41 +1.5 1.05 1.37 +1.75 1.02 1.27 +1 1.06 1.61 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wrexham 0-1 Dover Ath. +0.75 1.11 1.92 +1.25 1.02 1.46 +1.75 1.02 1.25 +1.5 1.04 1.38 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Leyton Orient 0-3 Salford -1.75 4.59 3.38 -1.25 3.97 4.71 +0.25 1.46 2.11 +1.75 1.02 1.11 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Sutton 2-1 Harrogate +1 1.23 1.15 +0.25 1.72 1.79 -0.25 2.09 2.13 +1.25 1.19 1.09 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Havant & W 2-0 Barrow 0 1.72 1.97 1 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Ayr 0-1 Falkirk +1.25 1.02 1.96 +0.5 1.13 3.32 +1.5 1.02 1.73 +1 1.02 2.33 5 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Dundee Utd 1-1 Partick +1.5 1.05 1.42 +1.75 1.02 1.29 +1 1.06 1.70 +0.75 1.14 2.00 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Inverness 1-2 Queen of S... +1 1.08 1.57 +0.25 1.32 2.93 +1.25 1.07 1.43 +1.5 1.07 1.36 5 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Dunfermline 2-2 Alloa +1.75 1.02 1.44 +1 1.03 2.08 +0.25 1.16 3.59 +1.25 1.03 1.79 6 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Dumbarton 2-3 Forfar Ath... -1.75 4.07 5.08 +1 1.11 1.35 +0.25 1.48 2.17 -0.25 1.76 2.72 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stranraer 1-2 Montrose -0.25 1.85 2.27 -1 3.62 4.54 +1 1.11 1.27 +1.25 1.05 1.24 9 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Raith 5-1 Stenhousemuir +0.75 1.08 2.53 +1 1.02 2.15 +0.5 1.13 2.95 +0.25 1.15 5.16 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Arbroath 1-0 Brechin +0.75 1.05 3.11 +0.5 1.08 3.77 +0.25 1.10 7.32 -0.25 1.16 10.50 2 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 East Fife 1-2 Airdrie -1.25 4.44 4.03 -1.5 4.77 4.30 +0.25 1.66 1.89 +0.5 1.52 1.79 6 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh ... 0-1 Stirling +1.5 1.02 1.45 +1.25 1.03 1.57 +1 1.03 1.79 +0.75 1.11 2.08 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Queen's Park 2-2 Albion Rovers +1.25 1.02 1.75 +1.5 1.02 1.56 +1 1.02 2.01 +0.75 1.09 2.34 6 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Annan 2-0 Elgin City -1.25 2.81 4.23 -1.5 3.10 4.23 +0.5 1.28 2.01 +1.5 1.04 1.37 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Cowdenbeath 2-0 Berwick +0.75 1.12 2.01 +0.25 1.27 3.01 +1.5 1.03 1.45 +1.25 1.03 1.58 6 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 1-2 Clyde -1.75 3.88 4.20 -0.25 1.54 3.07 +1.25 1.05 1.40 +1 1.05 1.49 9 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 15:00 Chelsea 2-0 Nottingham -1.5 1.71 16.48 +0.75 1.03 4.26 +0.5 1.06 5.35 +0.25 1.06 9.04 5 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Aston Villa 0-3 Swansea +1.25 1.11 1.30 +2.25 1.03 1.08 +1.5 1.10 1.26 +1 1.12 1.39 3 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Gillingham 1-0 Cardiff +1.25 1.52 1.05 +1.75 1.31 1.03 +1 1.70 1.06 +1.5 1.43 1.04 3 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Everton 2-1 Lincoln +0.75 1.02 5.86 +0.5 1.03 7.36 +0.25 1.03 14.46 -0.25 1.07 26.60 3 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Derby 2-2 Southampton +1.25 1.27 1.10 +0.75 1.51 1.23 +1 1.33 1.12 +2.5 1.05 1.03 3 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Accrington 1-0 Ipswich -1 4.18 5.36 +0.5 1.45 1.57 +0.25 1.56 2.03 -0.25 1.94 2.48 6 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Fleetwood ... 2-3 AFC Wimbledon +0.25 1.39 2.27 +1.5 1.07 1.21 +2.5 1.02 1.05 +2.25 1.02 1.07 6 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Bolton 5-2 Walsall +1.75 1.05 1.14 +2 1.02 1.07 +1.5 1.08 1.22 +1.25 1.09 1.25 2 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Middlesbrough 5-0 Peterborough +1.25 1.04 1.66 +0.5 1.15 2.53 +1.75 1.44 1.39 +2.5 1.57 1.18 4 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 AEL Limassol 1-0 Paphos -2.25 4.65 -2.5 5.05 -2 4.20 +1.25 1.63 3 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton 1-1 Sunderland -1.5 6.32 5.32 +1.5 1.16 1.13 +0.75 1.40 1.33 +1 1.24 1.18 2 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale 0-4 Burton -1.5 5.40 5.61 -1.25 4.90 5.12 -1.75 6.05 6.29 +0.75 1.37 1.40 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe 2-1 Coventry -0.75 3.79 2.97 +1.5 1.17 1.12 +0.75 1.42 1.31 +1.25 1.21 1.14 3 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 2-0 Stevenage -0.25 1.65 2.86 -0.5 2.09 3.85 +1.5 1.08 1.25 +0.75 1.21 1.56 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 3-2 Mansfield +0.25 1.93 1.57 +1.5 1.22 1.10 +0.75 1.50 1.25 +2 1.06 1.02 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester 3-3 Notts County +1.5 1.03 1.43 +1.75 1.02 1.29 +1.25 1.03 1.53 +1 1.03 1.71 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley 1-0 Cheltenham -1.75 6.30 6.52 -1 4.55 4.77 -0.5 2.68 2.68 +1.25 1.17 1.17 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 1-2 Swindon -0.5 3.10 2.37 -0.25 2.36 1.85 +1 1.26 1.14 +0.75 1.44 1.28 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe 2-2 Crewe -2 10.75 10.25 -1.75 6.95 6.53 -0.75 3.51 3.37 +1.25 1.16 1.14 2 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil 0-1 Bury +0.25 2.20 1.49 -0.25 3.00 1.62 +0.5 1.88 1.30 +0.75 1.64 1.19 5 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 FC Porto B 2-2 Benfica B ... -1.5 5.05 6.00 -1 4.12 4.73 -1.75 5.20 6.00 +0.75 1.34 1.41 3 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Hornchurch 1-1 Dorking Wa... -1.25 3.84 -1 5.55 3.46 -1.5 4.20 +1 1.29 1.13 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Burgess Hill 0-0 Folkestone -1.5 3.82 -1 4.80 3.10 +1 1.35 1.17 +0.25 1.69 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Merstham 3-0 Wingate & ... -2 4.70 -2.5 5.55 -1.75 3.46 +0.25 2.71 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Tonbridge 2-2 Brightling... +0.75 1.19 1.87 +0.25 1.26 2.48 +1 1.16 1.73 +0.5 1.20 2.39 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Farsley 3-3 Warrington... -0.75 2.80 3.40 -1 3.70 4.40 +0.25 1.49 1.93 +0.75 1.31 1.40 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 North Ferriby 0-2 Marine -2.5 5.00 -1.5 2.79 -1.75 3.32 +0.75 1.90 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Bognor Regis 2-0 Carshalton +0.25 1.44 1.97 -0.25 1.83 2.78 -1 3.02 5.25 +1 1.15 1.36 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Enfield Town 1-1 Lewes -1 2.95 5.15 -0.75 2.42 +1 1.15 1.38 +0.75 1.55 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Buxton 2-0 Whitby -1.25 3.54 -1 3.15 5.55 -1.5 3.92 +1 1.13 1.34 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Lancaster 1-0 Matlock -0.25 2.58 1.88 -0.75 3.62 2.50 +0.25 1.92 1.51 +0.75 1.52 1.28 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Margate 1-1 Worthing -1.25 3.62 -1 5.35 3.20 -1.5 4.05 +1 1.33 1.14 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Mickleover 2-1 Stalybridge -0.75 3.10 2.91 -1 3.98 3.80 +0.75 1.40 1.36 +1 1.25 1.23 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stafford 1-1 Workington -1.5 3.55 -1 2.82 5.70 +1 1.13 1.41 +0.25 2.49 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Villarreal B 1-0 Badalona -2 4.57 -2.5 5.45 -1.5 2.79 -1.75 3.32 3 Bs
SPA Seg 15:00 Ath Bilbao B 2-0 Aurrerá de... -1.5 2.27 -1.75 2.72 -2 3.44 -2.5 4.20 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gijon 1-2 Zaragoza +0.75 1.16 1.62 +1.75 1.03 1.15 +1 1.07 1.40 +1.25 1.06 1.32 4 Bs
SPA Seg 15:00 Extremadur... 3-0 Alcorcon -1.25 6.70 5.71 0 2.03 1.83 +0.5 1.48 1.41 +1.5 1.12 1.10 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Alaves 2-1 Valencia -0.25 2.56 1.84 +2 1.05 1.02 +1.5 1.18 1.10 +2.25 1.06 1.02 8 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Anorthosis 0-0 Alki Oroklini -1.75 2.33 -2 2.83 +1 2.46 +1.25 2.01 2 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Hapoel Era... -0.25 1.54 3.51 +1.25 1.06 1.35 +1.5 1.06 1.28 +1.75 1.03 1.14 7 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 16:00 Free State... 1-2 Bidvest Wits -0.25 2.74 1.70 -1 6.55 3.38 +0.25 1.99 1.46 +1 1.34 1.06 4 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Maccabi Pe... 1-2 Maccabi Ha... +0.25 2.09 1.45 +0.5 1.77 1.33 +0.75 1.55 1.19 +1 1.31 1.07 5 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:00 Red Star 0-1 Caen -0.25 2.30 2.09 +0.25 1.76 1.69 -0.5 3.10 2.39 +0.5 1.54 1.42 6 Bs
FRA Cou 17:00 Schiltigheim 1-3 Dijon -1.25 5.00 2.44 +0.75 2.01 1.09 +0.25 3.13 1.22 +0.5 2.31 1.19 4 Bs
FRA Cou 17:00 Sete 1-0 Limonest +0.75 1.05 2.16 +0.5 1.11 2.67 0 1.15 5.17 -0.5 1.39 6.60 2 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Doxa 1-2 APOEL -1.5 1.61 -1.75 1.74 +1 3.70 +0.75 4.15 4 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 17:30 Newcastle Utd 1-1 Blackburn +1.75 1.05 1.21 +1 1.09 1.53 +0.5 1.30 1.87 +1.5 1.07 1.30 4 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Crystal Pa... 1-0 Grimsby +0.75 1.02 7.00 +0.5 1.03 8.87 +0.25 1.03 15.40 -0.25 1.06 26.92 3 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Bristol City 1-0 Huddersfield +1.25 1.09 1.26 +0.5 1.35 1.76 +1.5 1.08 1.22 +0.75 1.22 1.55 3 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Norwich 0-1 Portsmouth +1.75 1.05 1.22 +2 1.02 1.12 +1.5 1.06 1.32 +1.25 1.07 1.38 3 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Blackpool 0-3 Arsenal +0.75 4.14 1.03 +0.5 5.22 1.05 +0.25 6.46 1.05 -0.25 17.02 1.13 2 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Highlands ... 2-2 Orlando Pi... +0.5 1.48 1.33 +0.25 1.71 1.71 -0.25 2.14 1.91 +1 1.18 1.12 6 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Sakhnin 0-0 Beitar Jer... +0.25 2.10 1.45 +0.5 1.77 1.30 +0.75 1.58 1.19 +1 1.36 1.08 5 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 19:00 Horizonte 1-1 Guarany SC -1.5 2.59 1.61 -1.25 2.45 1.40 -2 3.44 1.96 +1.75 1.88 1.29 2 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Huesca 2-1 Betis +1 1.33 1.14 +2.5 1.05 1.03 +2.25 1.07 1.03 +2 1.07 1.02 2 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 19:55 Bourges Foot 0-2 Lyon -0.75 57.66 1.08 -0.5 41.67 1.08 +0.5 11.73 1.02 +0.25 30.47 2 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Maritimo 2-1 Portimonense -2 9.90 10.25 -1.5 5.82 6.47 +1.5 1.12 1.14 +1.25 1.14 1.16 2 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Atlético Z... 2-2 Correcaminos +0.75 1.14 1.58 +0.25 1.35 2.58 +1 1.07 1.37 +0.5 1.28 1.78 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Querétaro 1-2 Atlas -0.5 2.39 3.22 +1.25 1.12 1.21 +0.5 1.43 1.61 +1 1.13 1.25 4 Bs
MEX Pri 23:06 Monterrey 5-0 Pachuca +1 1.05 1.62 +0.25 1.26 3.10 +1.25 1.05 1.45 +1.5 1.03 1.38 5 Bs