Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
18.01.2019 - Friday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney 1-2 Adelaide Utd +1 1.42 1.12 +1.25 1.34 1.11 +1.5 1.28 1.10 +0.75 1.63 1.23 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Liberec 5-0 Oberlausit... -0.25 1.05 6.04 -0.5 1.13 6.27 +0.5 1.02 7.09 +0.25 1.02 8.85 2 Bs
INT Clu 11:45 Sarpsborg 08 4-0 Valerenga -0.5 2.28 2.90 +1.25 1.14 1.22 +0.5 1.43 1.72 +1.5 1.12 1.17 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Plock 1-1 Pogon Siedlce -0.5 1.15 12.00 -0.75 1.26 15.66 +0.75 1.03 4.07 +0.5 1.06 7.40 2 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Slask Wroclaw 2-1 Odra Opole -2.5 4.30 +0.25 2.90 +0.75 2.17 +1 1.89 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Lok. Tashk... 2-0 Zilina -1 2.18 -1.5 2.38 +1 1.68 +1.5 1.53 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Union Berlin 1-2 Unterhaching -1.25 2.84 4.70 -1.5 3.19 4.65 +0.5 1.25 2.07 +1.5 1.06 1.35 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Braunschweig 5-0 Erfurt +0.25 1.42 2.22 -0.25 1.68 2.73 -0.5 2.03 +1.25 1.38 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 CFR Cluj 2-1 Zurich (Sui) -0.75 3.54 2.66 -0.25 2.22 1.94 +0.25 1.76 1.65 +0.75 1.43 1.27 4 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 M. Nazareth 0-2 Hapoel Mar... +1.5 1.03 1.35 +1.25 1.03 1.42 +0.75 1.11 1.83 +1 1.03 1.60 4 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Afula 1-0 Hapoel Bne... +1.75 1.04 1.26 +1.5 1.02 1.38 +1.25 1.02 1.46 +1 1.02 1.64 4 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Nes Tziona 2-1 Hapoel Ram... +0.5 1.90 1.58 +0.25 1.44 2.03 -0.5 2.31 2.56 +1.5 1.09 1.17 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Anif 1-1 LASK Linz -2 1.17 1.72 +1.75 2.28 3.10 +1.5 2.34 2.44 +1.25 2.59 2.25 6 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 Piast Gliwice 2-0 Jastrzebie -2.5 1.05 1.12 -0.25 2.25 2.48 +0.75 1.73 2.56 +2 2.95 3.61 7 Bs
INT Clu 14:30 Polten 3-0 BW Linz -2.5 5.10 -2 4.45 -0.75 1.99 3.13 +0.25 2.31 1 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Lausanne 0-0 Union Berlin -1.25 1.58 1.03 -1.5 1.44 1.03 -0.5 2.36 1.17 -0.75 1.98 1.12 6 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Adanademir... 1-0 Kardemir K... +0.5 1.02 9.33 +0.25 1.02 22.79 -0.25 1.05 32.67 -0.5 1.11 34.33 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Salzburg 8-2 Anif -0.5 1.05 8.38 -0.75 1.05 8.38 +0.75 1.02 4.33 +0.5 1.04 7.63 1 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 17:00 Akritas Ch... 1-4 Ol. Nicosia -2.25 2.17 -2.5 2.46 +1.75 2.21 +2 1.81 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Mattersburg 1-1 Lafnitz +0.5 1.15 3.22 +1 1.05 2.20 +1.5 1.05 1.85 +0.75 1.07 2.79 4 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:30 Akhisar Ge... 1-3 Besiktas +0.75 1.66 1.21 +2 1.11 1.02 +1.75 1.21 1.04 +1.5 1.28 1.08 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:45 Schaffhausen 0-1 Young Fell... +0.5 1.06 5.10 +0.75 1.03 4.71 +0.25 1.07 9.52 -0.25 1.11 12.71 2 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:45 Nacional 0-3 Braga +0.25 2.23 1.46 +1.25 1.42 1.08 +1.5 1.34 1.07 +1 1.52 1.09 4 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Sparta Rot... 2-2 Roda +1.25 1.02 1.75 +0.75 1.09 2.34 +0.5 1.16 2.54 +1.5 1.02 1.59 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam 1-3 Eindhoven FC -0.25 1.88 2.37 +1 1.19 1.32 +0.75 1.32 1.49 +2 1.02 1.06 8 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk 4-1 Jong Ajax +1.25 1.58 1.08 +0.5 2.39 1.29 +1 1.74 1.09 +2 1.23 1.02 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles 2-1 Almere City +0.75 1.12 2.16 +1.75 1.02 1.41 +1.25 1.06 1.68 +1 1.05 1.88 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch 3-0 FC Oss +0.75 1.12 2.05 +0.5 1.22 2.31 +1.5 1.03 1.48 +1.25 1.03 1.62 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Nijmegen 1-1 Telstar +0.5 1.25 2.16 +1.5 1.04 1.45 +0.75 1.14 1.96 +1.75 1.03 1.30 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Helmond 0-1 Cambuur +0.75 1.66 1.23 +0.25 2.15 1.50 +1.5 1.29 1.10 +2 1.07 1.02 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ 0-1 Dordrecht -1.25 3.93 5.30 -1.5 4.37 5.75 -0.25 1.85 2.36 +0.75 1.32 1.50 9 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Twente (Ned) 1-0 Jong Utrecht +0.5 1.05 6.05 +0.75 1.03 5.06 +0.25 1.04 10.23 -0.25 1.09 16.54 3 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Vitesse 3-2 Excelsior +0.5 1.11 3.72 +0.75 1.06 3.22 +1 1.02 2.76 +0.25 1.12 4.67 3 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Auxerre 3-0 Orleans -0.25 1.45 3.06 +1.5 1.02 1.29 +1 1.05 1.46 +0.25 1.37 2.88 5 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Beziers 0-0 Troyes -0.25 2.50 2.00 +0.75 1.40 1.22 +0.25 1.81 1.64 +1.25 1.20 1.09 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Chateauroux 1-1 Valenciennes +0.25 1.36 2.13 -0.25 1.70 2.93 +1.5 1.06 1.20 +0.75 1.19 1.49 5 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Lorient 0-1 GFCO Ajaccio +0.25 1.13 3.03 -0.25 1.38 5.70 +0.75 1.07 2.10 +1 1.02 1.79 4 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Metz 1-2 Clermont -2 6.55 9.80 +0.75 1.12 1.67 +1 1.04 1.49 +1.5 1.02 1.29 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Sochaux 0-0 Ajaccio +1.25 1.10 1.20 +0.75 1.23 1.40 +0.25 1.43 2.10 +1.75 1.05 1.10 6 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Villefranche 0-0 Chambly -1.25 4.73 5.06 +0.75 1.21 1.40 0 1.67 2.23 +1.25 1.04 1.19 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Tours 1-0 Marignane ... -1.75 4.27 5.32 -0.25 2.08 2.64 +1 1.09 1.14 +1.25 1.05 1.09 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau 2-0 Avranches +0.25 1.28 2.32 -0.25 1.65 3.61 -1 3.24 8.40 +1 1.06 1.33 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne 1-1 Lyon Duchere +0.75 1.21 1.37 +1 1.09 1.21 +0.25 1.40 2.11 -0.25 1.84 2.91 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Le Mans 1-1 Dunkerque +1 1.04 1.50 +0.25 1.24 2.93 -0.25 1.47 3.41 -1 2.58 9.70 5 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Rodez 1-0 Entente S.... -2 5.40 -2.5 6.35 +0.25 3.47 +0.5 2.14 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly 1-2 Cholet +0.5 1.21 1.88 +0.75 1.12 1.61 +1.25 1.03 1.24 +1.5 1.03 1.19 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 19:00 Chaves 1-4 FC Porto +0.75 2.90 1.05 +0.25 4.93 1.13 -0.25 7.81 1.17 -1 10.68 1.59 4 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Hoffenheim 1-3 Bayern Munich +1.5 1.77 1.04 +1.75 1.61 1.02 +1.25 1.98 1.04 +1 2.24 1.03 4 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Mechelen 2-2 Roeselare +0.5 1.06 4.68 +0.75 1.03 3.85 +0.25 1.07 6.63 -0.25 1.12 13.35 2 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 St. Truiden 2-3 Genk +0.5 2.79 1.13 +1 2.42 1.02 +1.5 1.86 1.02 +0.75 2.72 1.06 5 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Norwich 3-1 Birmingham +0.5 1.25 1.99 +1.25 1.07 1.40 +1.5 1.05 1.34 +1 1.07 1.52 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Lille 2-1 Amiens SC +0.75 1.10 1.98 +0.5 1.18 2.26 +1.5 1.04 1.41 +1.75 1.02 1.28 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Getafe 4-0 Alaves +0.25 1.25 3.12 +1.25 1.04 1.39 +0.5 1.20 2.13 +1.5 1.04 1.33 6 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Palermo 1-2 Salernitana +0.5 1.17 2.17 +1.5 1.02 1.39 +1.25 1.02 1.44 +1 1.02 1.67 5 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 21:15 Guimaraes 0-1 Benfica +1.5 1.28 1.06 +1.25 1.33 1.07 +1.75 1.19 1.03 +1 1.48 1.08 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 22:30 Dep. Tachira 0-1 Cucuta -0.75 2.86 3.93 +1.5 1.12 1.21 +0.75 1.30 1.48 +1.75 1.06 1.10 1 Bs