Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
19.01.2019 - Saturday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Atlante 3-2 Atlético Z... +0.75 1.18 1.74 +1.25 1.08 1.38 +0.5 1.28 1.91 +1.5 1.07 1.31 3 Bs
MEX Lig 02:30 Venados 1-1 Atlético S... +0.75 1.48 1.21 +1 1.29 1.10 +0.25 1.96 1.51 -0.25 2.58 1.76 7 Bs
MEX Lig 03:00 Tampico Ma... 1-3 Celaya +1 1.06 1.27 +0.5 1.34 1.65 -0.25 1.75 2.79 +1.25 1.02 1.22 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Monarcas 2-0 Veracruz +1.5 1.04 1.46 +1.25 1.05 1.57 +1.75 1.02 1.33 +1 1.04 1.77 4 Bs
MEX Pri 03:00 Puebla 1-1 Santos Laguna -2 10.25 9.50 -0.25 2.20 2.00 +0.5 1.56 1.71 +1.75 1.08 1.06 9 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Guangzhou ... 1-1 Eastern AA -1.25 2.90 1.76 +1.5 1.75 1.02 +2 1.37 1.16 +3.25 1.07 1.04 6 Bs
HKG Div 06:30 Wofoo Tai Po 2-2 Yuen Long -1.75 7.12 7.84 -1.25 4.98 5.50 +1.25 1.16 1.19 +2.25 1.02 1.03 2 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Sydney FC 1-0 Newcastle ... +0.25 1.40 2.27 +1.25 1.10 1.33 +0.5 1.35 1.81 +1.5 1.09 1.27 6 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne ... 0-0 Perth Glory -0.5 2.59 2.62 -1.25 5.19 5.09 -1.75 6.40 6.38 +1 1.22 1.21 4 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 09:30 Pegasus 1-1 Dreams -1.5 5.90 6.45 -0.5 2.58 2.89 +1.75 1.07 1.08 +1.5 1.12 1.14 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 B. Gdynia 2-3 Bytovia Bytów -0.75 2.10 1.30 -0.25 1.80 1.09 +0.25 1.58 1.02 -0.5 2.10 1.41 2 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Sokolov 1-4 Pribram +0.25 2.20 1.50 -0.25 2.29 1.38 -0.5 1.15 1.71 +1 1.46 1.10 4 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Teplice 5-1 Varnsdorf -2 2.01 -0.5 1.27 1.05 -0.25 1.14 1.53 -1 1.37 3 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Gaziantep BB 0-1 Denizlispor +0.25 1.38 2.16 -0.25 1.73 2.70 -1 3.34 6.05 +1 1.11 1.30 5 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Erzurum 1-2 Konyaspor -0.75 3.76 3.38 +2 1.02 1.28 +1.25 1.15 1.84 +1 1.18 1.15 3 Bs
TUR Sup 10:30 Yeni Malat... 3-2 Goztepe -1.75 6.65 7.45 -1.5 5.88 6.72 +0.5 1.47 2.02 +1.75 1.06 1.08 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:00 Wisla (Pol) 2-3 Garbarnia +0.25 1.19 3.37 -0.5 1.51 5.54 +0.5 1.18 2.75 +0.75 1.09 2.53 1 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 AC Wolfsbe... 5-3 Kapfenberg +0.25 1.06 2.10 -0.5 1.45 1.35 +0.5 1.05 1.33 +0.75 1.02 2.23 2 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Hradec Kra... 6-1 Vltavin -0.5 1.35 -0.75 1.41 +1.25 1.90 +1.5 1.72 3 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 FC Hjorring 1-1 Thisted FC -2.5 1.30 -2.25 1.36 -0.75 2.78 +0.75 1.39 2 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Köln (Am) 4-0 TuS Koblenz -0.25 1.05 -0.5 1.11 -0.75 1.11 -1 1.93 1 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:00 FC Famalicao 0-0 SC Farense... +1.25 1.04 1.47 +0.5 1.18 2.24 +0.75 1.11 1.95 +1 1.04 1.67 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Austria Vi... 3-2 Ried -1.5 2.07 -1.75 2.42 -2 2.78 -2.25 3.32 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Karvina 0-0 Puszcza +0.5 1.09 3.83 +0.75 1.04 3.22 +0.25 1.10 6.14 -0.5 1.33 8.20 2 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Zlin 5-0 Nitra +0.5 1.17 2.25 +0.75 1.08 2.15 +0.25 1.19 3.44 -0.5 1.68 6.00 5 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Randers FC 1-1 Sonderjyske -0.75 2.78 3.48 +1.75 1.07 1.09 +1.5 1.14 1.19 +1.25 1.16 1.23 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Frej 1-3 Hammarby +0.5 3.12 1.13 +0.75 2.66 1.07 +0.25 3.91 1.15 -0.25 6.61 1.26 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Sigma Olomouc 1-1 Ruzomberok -2 4.25 -1 2.18 6.70 -0.25 1.38 2.93 +1 1.06 1.70 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Gyirmot SE 2-0 Trnava -1.5 3.40 3.18 -0.25 1.97 1.69 +1 1.42 1.41 +0.75 1.79 1.36 7 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Nordsjaelland 2-4 Aarhus -0.25 1.56 1.94 -0.75 2.04 2.38 -0.5 1.76 1.03 +0.25 1.24 1.95 7 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Hacken 2-1 Norrby -1 1.29 -1.25 1.46 +0.75 3.80 +1.75 2.03 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Grasshoppers 1-0 Hajduk Split -0.75 3.62 2.54 -0.25 2.30 1.91 +0.25 1.88 1.61 +0.75 1.48 1.26 5 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 12:15 Auchinleck... 1-0 Ayr +1.5 2.30 1.02 +0.75 3.62 1.06 +0.5 4.12 1.10 +1 3.13 1.02 3 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 12:30 Wolves 4-3 Leicester -0.25 1.77 2.72 +0.25 1.44 2.16 +1.25 1.09 1.23 +1.5 1.08 1.19 8 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 12:35 Harrogate 3-1 Hartlepool +1 1.06 1.59 +0.5 1.26 2.08 +1.25 1.05 1.45 +1.5 1.05 1.37 4 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Afjet Afyo... 1-1 Istanbulsp... -0.25 1.97 2.17 -0.75 3.12 3.39 +1.25 1.10 1.19 +1.5 1.08 1.15 6 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 B.B. Ankar... 3-1 Boluspor -1.5 4.41 6.21 +0.5 1.37 1.69 +0.75 1.22 1.50 +1 1.08 1.29 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Slavia Prague 8-0 Usti nad L... +0.5 1.02 1.50 -0.25 1.02 1.52 -0.5 1.03 1.55 -0.75 1.03 1.32 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Osijek 6-0 ND Gorica -1.25 1.72 -1 1.45 -1.5 1.90 +2 1.45 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Midtjylland 4-1 Fredericia +0.25 1.10 1.93 -0.5 1.40 1.04 -0.25 1.22 1.90 +0.5 1.11 1.33 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Amstetten 3-2 Ceske Bude... -0.25 1.02 1.20 -0.5 1.03 1.30 +0.25 1.09 +0.5 1.09 1 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Saarbrücken 0-0 Sandhausen -1 1.21 2.12 +0.75 2.36 2.06 +0.5 2.01 1.29 +0.25 2.37 1.78 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Preussen M... 1-1 Fortuna Köln -1.5 2.78 4.98 +0.25 1.26 3.02 +0.5 1.22 2.17 +0.75 1.11 1.95 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Levski 1-1 Ufa -1 1.14 1.32 +1 3.26 5.35 +1.25 3.65 +1.5 4.05 1 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Stutt. Kic... 3-2 Balingen -3.25 2.80 -0.75 1.68 +1 1.60 +2.25 1.98 1 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Alemannia ... 2-2 Worms -0.5 1.89 -0.25 1.48 -0.75 2.09 +1 1.49 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Kickers Of... 0-2 Sportfreun... -1.5 1.71 +1.5 2.14 1 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Kissamikos 1-0 Karaiskakis -0.75 1.72 -0.5 1.62 +0.5 2.20 +0.75 2.07 1 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 13:00 Lincoln 1-0 Grimsby +0.75 1.10 2.06 +0.5 1.18 2.35 +1 1.02 1.75 +1.25 1.02 1.56 5 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Antalyaspor 0-0 Kayserispor +0.75 1.30 1.39 +1.75 1.06 1.10 +1 1.16 1.23 +2 1.02 1.04 2 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 13:30 Oissel 2-0 Mantes -0.25 1.73 2.91 +1.25 1.09 1.27 +1.5 1.09 1.22 +1.75 1.04 1.14 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Gozzano 4-0 Cuneo -1.25 3.99 4.75 -1.5 4.98 4.94 -0.5 2.19 3.31 +1.5 1.03 1.07 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Ternana 0-1 Fano +0.75 1.06 2.05 +0.5 1.12 2.38 +0.25 1.14 3.83 -0.5 1.57 7.63 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Sudtirol 1-1 Ravenna +1.5 1.03 1.13 +0.75 1.19 1.38 +1.75 1.02 1.08 +1 1.10 1.21 4 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Chippa Utd. 2-0 Maritzburg... -0.25 1.57 3.11 +0.25 1.24 2.51 +0.75 1.11 1.49 +1 1.03 1.25 5 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 13:55 Lens 2-1 Nancy +0.5 2.30 +0.75 2.05 +1 1.76 +1.25 1.56 3 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 14:00 Lille II 3-2 Schiltigheim +0.25 1.50 2.04 +0.5 1.39 1.59 +1.75 1.05 1.08 +1.25 1.11 1.19 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 Yehuda 0-0 Netanya -1.25 6.15 5.55 -0.25 2.09 2.05 -0.5 2.58 2.70 +1.25 1.17 1.14 9 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Niort 1-1 Grenoble +0.25 1.61 1.55 +0.5 1.45 1.40 -0.25 2.11 2.00 -0.5 2.83 2.67 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 AS Roma 3-2 Torino +1 1.04 1.81 +1.25 1.05 1.60 +0.75 1.11 2.11 +1.5 1.03 1.50 5 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Lecce 1-1 Benevento -0.5 2.51 3.22 +0.75 1.27 1.39 +1 1.13 1.23 +1.5 1.10 1.16 3 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Crotone 0-0 Cittadella -0.5 2.37 3.31 -0.25 1.91 2.85 +1.25 1.11 1.22 +1 1.12 1.26 5 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Carpi 0-2 Foggia -2 10.25 10.00 -1.75 7.20 6.60 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.25 1.16 1.14 2 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Bayer Leve... 0-1 B. Moenche... +1.5 1.09 1.37 +0.75 1.21 1.78 +1.75 1.06 1.26 +1 1.12 1.55 3 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 VfB Stuttgart 2-3 Mainz +1.75 1.08 1.12 +1.25 1.15 1.23 +1 1.17 1.26 +2.75 1.02 1.03 2 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Eintracht ... 3-1 Freiburg +1.5 1.04 1.57 +1.25 1.04 1.75 +0.5 1.17 2.55 +0.75 1.10 2.32 4 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Augsburg 1-2 Dusseldorf +1 1.12 1.41 +0.75 1.24 1.60 +2.5 1.03 1.08 +2.25 1.03 1.09 3 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Hannover 0-1 Werder Bremen +1 1.43 1.13 +0.25 2.16 1.51 +2 1.12 1.02 +2.25 1.11 1.03 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:30 Arminia Bi... 0-2 St. Gallen +0.25 1.53 2.12 -0.25 1.75 2.36 +1.25 1.04 1.28 +0.5 1.56 1.85 14 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Telford 0-1 Kidderminster -0.5 2.29 2.71 -1.25 3.94 3.78 +1.25 1.05 1.26 +1.5 1.04 1.21 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Altrincham 1-0 Southport -1 3.40 4.90 +1 1.16 1.30 +0.25 1.48 2.02 -0.25 1.82 2.34 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Bradford PA 1-1 Blyth +1 1.20 1.26 +0.25 1.61 1.89 +0.5 1.48 1.52 -0.25 1.93 2.01 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chorley 3-0 Guiseley -2.5 4.85 -2 4.10 -1.75 2.95 +0.75 2.21 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Stockport 3-1 York -2 3.62 -2.5 4.40 -1.75 2.82 +0.25 3.10 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Concord 2-2 Billericay +0.25 1.46 2.01 -0.25 1.83 2.38 -1 3.40 4.95 +1 1.16 1.30 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chelmsford 2-1 Dartford +0.75 1.14 1.73 +1 1.06 1.44 +0.25 1.34 2.72 -0.25 1.46 2.98 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 St. Albans 1-1 Woking +0.25 2.36 1.38 -0.25 3.17 1.49 +1 1.69 1.07 +0.75 1.93 1.14 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Welling 1-0 Eastbourne... -2 5.35 -2.5 6.15 -1.75 3.88 +0.5 1.97 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Alfreton 0-1 Brackley -0.25 2.72 1.66 +0.25 2.07 1.48 +0.75 1.56 1.19 +1 1.35 1.10 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boston 1-1 Leamington -1 2.72 7.00 -0.25 1.54 2.80 +1 1.09 1.42 +0.25 2.48 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chester 0-1 Curzon Ashton -2 6.25 -1 2.75 7.00 -0.25 1.48 2.93 +1 1.07 1.44 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington 1-2 Spennymoor... +0.25 1.63 1.84 +0.5 1.50 1.50 +0.75 1.37 1.36 +1 1.23 1.22 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Oxford City 0-1 Gloucester... -2.5 4.50 -2 3.72 -1.75 2.86 +0.5 2.54 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hemel Hemp... 1-1 Hampton -0.75 2.71 3.70 -1 3.62 5.30 +0.75 1.27 1.45 +1 1.14 1.27 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone 1-0 Hungerford -2.5 5.40 -2 4.60 -0.25 1.35 3.12 +0.5 2.09 4 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Braintree 4-0 Barnet -1.25 3.90 2.96 -0.25 3.58 1.52 +0.25 2.46 1.36 +0.5 2.40 1.23 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dover Ath. 1-1 Bromley -1.25 4.56 3.71 -1.5 4.89 3.85 -0.25 2.08 2.38 +1.25 1.11 1.19 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Fylde 2-0 Wrexham -1 3.88 4.82 -1.25 4.28 4.45 +0.25 1.58 1.92 +0.5 1.43 1.58 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Aldershot 0-2 Chesterfield -1.5 6.20 4.95 -1.75 5.50 4.95 0 2.22 1.68 +1 1.25 1.95 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Ebbsfleet 2-0 Leyton Orient -0.25 2.16 2.23 0 1.94 1.85 -0.5 2.80 2.57 +1 1.20 1.18 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidenhead 1-2 Solihull +0.75 1.88 1.13 +0.25 2.50 1.35 +1.5 1.37 1.03 +1 1.60 1.04 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Salford 1-1 Gateshead +0.75 1.10 2.21 +1.75 1.09 1.38 +1 1.02 1.91 +1.25 1.02 1.67 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boreham Wood 1-3 Havant & W -0.75 1.70 -1 2.19 +0.75 1.99 +1 1.77 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Barrow 0-0 Halifax -2 6.35 -2.5 7.30 -1 2.76 -1.25 3.17 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastleigh 3-2 Sutton -1 4.45 4.70 +0.25 1.60 1.90 +0.5 1.43 1.49 +0.75 1.32 1.34 3 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 15:00 Haguenau 3-0 Epinal +0.75 1.14 1.96 +0.5 1.22 2.16 +1.5 1.03 1.41 +1 1.05 1.66 5 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 15:00 Aston Villa 2-2 Hull City +0.75 1.22 1.66 +2.25 1.03 1.10 +1.75 1.07 1.22 +2.5 1.03 1.09 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Blackburn 2-0 Ipswich +1.75 1.02 1.21 +1.5 1.03 1.31 +1 1.04 1.52 +0.75 1.13 1.76 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Derby 2-1 Reading +1.25 1.06 1.52 +1.75 1.03 1.30 +1.5 1.04 1.43 +1 1.06 1.67 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Middlesbrough 1-1 Millwall +1.5 1.03 1.27 +0.75 1.14 1.67 +1.75 1.03 1.18 +1 1.05 1.44 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Nottingham 0-1 Bristol City +0.75 1.27 1.46 +1 1.14 1.27 +0.5 1.42 1.62 +2.25 1.02 1.06 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 QPR 1-4 Preston +0.75 1.24 1.54 +2.5 1.02 1.06 +2.25 1.02 1.06 +2 1.02 1.08 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Rotherham 2-4 Brentford +0.75 1.69 1.19 +2.5 1.08 1.02 +1.75 1.21 1.05 +1 1.46 1.09 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Sheffield Wed 1-0 Wigan -0.75 3.05 3.78 -0.5 2.51 3.03 +0.25 1.56 1.98 +1.75 1.07 1.10 7 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Stoke City 2-1 Leeds 0 2.15 1.75 +1 1.26 1.16 +1.75 1.12 1.08 +1.5 1.18 1.12 4 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh ... 1-2 Annan +1 1.03 1.64 +0.5 1.20 2.30 +0.25 1.24 2.71 +1.5 1.02 1.38 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 2-0 Berwick +1.5 1.15 2.56 +1.25 1.19 3.16 +0.75 1.02 4.93 +1.75 1.08 2.34 5 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stirling 1-1 Queen's Park -0.25 1.56 3.15 -0.75 2.24 4.77 +0.25 1.37 2.45 +1.5 1.04 1.29 7 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 St. Mirren 3-2 Alloa -1 2.38 4.53 -1.5 3.42 4.60 -0.25 1.52 3.38 +0.75 1.15 1.76 5 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Hibernian 4-0 Elgin City +0.5 1.02 11.00 +0.25 1.02 26.27 -0.25 1.03 42.50 -0.5 1.09 44.00 2 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Aberdeen 1-1 Stenhousemuir -0.75 1.07 26.23 +0.5 1.02 15.28 +0.25 1.02 45.70 -0.25 1.03 68.21 2 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 St Johnstone 2-0 Hamilton +1.75 1.02 1.35 +1.5 1.02 1.52 +1 1.02 1.93 +0.75 1.09 2.34 5 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Dundee FC 1-1 Queen of S... -1.75 4.48 4.10 -0.25 1.72 2.96 +1.25 1.03 1.32 +0.75 1.18 1.62 6 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Motherwell 1-2 Ross County +0.25 1.33 2.44 +0.5 1.27 1.87 +1.5 1.04 1.25 +1.75 1.02 1.13 6 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Raith 3-0 Dunfermline +0.5 2.04 1.27 +1.25 1.41 1.04 +0.75 1.81 1.15 +1.5 1.35 1.04 4 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Kilmarnock 2-0 Forfar Ath... +0.5 1.03 7.25 +0.75 1.02 6.55 +0.25 1.03 16.02 -0.25 1.07 22.30 2 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Partick 4-1 Stranraer +0.75 1.06 2.67 +0.5 1.12 2.97 +0.25 1.14 4.93 -0.25 1.23 7.59 3 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 East Fife 2-1 Morton +0.75 1.83 1.15 +1 1.53 1.06 +0.25 2.33 1.37 -0.5 4.00 1.80 4 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Montrose 0-4 Dundee Utd +0.25 3.23 1.18 -0.5 5.98 1.48 +0.75 2.46 1.08 +0.5 2.65 1.16 4 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Inverness 4-0 East Kilbride +0.75 1.02 4.73 +0.5 1.05 5.29 +0.25 1.05 11.95 -0.25 1.09 15.92 2 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Omonia 3-1 Nea Salamis -2 5.80 -2.5 6.65 -1.5 3.40 -1.75 4.25 1 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 1-4 Barnsley +0.75 1.83 1.14 +0.25 2.53 1.38 +1.5 1.35 1.03 +1.25 1.42 1.03 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Blackpool 0-0 Shrewsbury -0.5 2.24 3.15 -0.25 1.90 2.32 +1 1.14 1.18 +0.75 1.29 1.40 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford 0-4 Southend 0 1.64 2.31 -0.5 2.21 3.12 +0.25 1.49 2.12 +1.25 1.12 1.30 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bristol Ro... 0-1 Wycombe -1.75 4.98 5.76 -0.75 2.58 4.32 +0.75 1.23 1.53 +2 1.02 1.06 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton 1-0 Accrington +0.75 1.15 1.82 +1 1.06 1.57 +1.25 1.04 1.44 +1.5 1.03 1.37 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Doncaster 2-2 Burton -1.75 4.65 5.02 +0.25 1.51 2.17 -0.25 1.75 2.47 +1.75 1.05 1.14 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Gillingham 0-3 Walsall -0.25 2.13 2.36 +1 1.16 1.21 +0.75 1.34 1.38 +1.75 1.06 1.09 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Luton 4-0 Peterborough +0.75 1.18 1.71 +0.5 1.31 1.94 +1.25 1.06 1.41 +1 1.08 1.51 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oxford Utd 2-1 Portsmouth +1.25 1.22 1.08 +1 1.27 1.10 +0.75 1.47 1.24 +1.75 1.11 1.03 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Plymouth 2-1 Coventry -0.75 3.59 2.86 +0.5 1.59 1.47 +2 1.05 1.02 +1.75 1.11 1.07 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale 1-1 Fleetwood ... +0.25 1.55 2.04 -0.25 1.85 2.43 -0.75 2.82 3.78 +1.5 1.09 1.19 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe 1-1 Sunderland +1 1.46 1.06 +1.25 1.36 1.04 +1.5 1.30 1.04 +0.75 1.67 1.17 4 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley 0-1 Port Vale -0.75 2.85 3.76 0 1.73 2.17 +0.25 1.55 2.00 +1.5 1.08 1.18 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green 1-2 Bury -1.25 4.90 4.49 +1 1.21 2.08 +0.25 1.64 1.66 +1.75 1.06 1.08 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 2-1 Oldham -1.75 6.01 5.39 +1.5 1.18 1.07 +1 1.27 1.10 +0.75 1.50 1.25 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Milton Key... 0-1 Crewe -1.75 3.29 5.40 +1.5 1.03 1.47 +1.25 1.03 1.57 +1 1.04 1.75 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe 1-2 Stevenage -1 3.79 5.82 -0.5 2.27 3.52 +0.25 1.47 2.13 +1.75 1.03 1.10 6 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Newport 1-0 Exeter -2 10.50 10.75 -0.25 2.12 2.20 +0.25 1.80 1.83 +1.75 1.06 1.07 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Tranmere 1-2 Swindon +1.25 1.08 1.28 +1 1.09 1.35 +0.75 1.23 1.55 +2 1.02 1.07 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil 2-0 Notts County +0.75 1.23 1.53 +0.25 1.42 2.08 +1.75 1.04 1.12 +1 1.11 1.33 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 3-2 Northampton -0.5 2.48 2.86 -1.25 4.66 4.90 -1.75 5.70 6.07 +1 1.14 1.22 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 2-0 Cheltenham +1.25 1.04 1.40 +1 1.05 1.53 +1.5 1.03 1.33 +0.75 1.15 1.77 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester 2-3 Mansfield -0.75 3.22 3.34 +0.5 1.51 1.51 +1.5 1.12 1.14 +1 1.17 1.20 3 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Braga B 3-1 Ferreira +0.75 1.98 1.08 +0.5 2.26 1.17 +1.5 1.40 1.03 +1 1.70 1.03 5 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Cova De Pi... 1-0 Guimaraes B -1 3.56 5.73 +0.75 1.24 1.47 0 1.63 2.41 +1 1.10 1.29 3 Bs
England - Non League Div One: Southern SW Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Great Wake... 0-0 Romford -0.25 2.36 1.93 +1 1.27 1.14 +2.25 1.05 1.03 +2 1.06 1.02 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Maldon & T... 0-2 Mildenhall +1 2.00 1.02 +0.5 2.52 1.04 +1.5 1.59 1.02 +0.75 2.29 1.03 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 AFC Mansfield 1-1 Wisbech +0.75 1.15 1.65 +1 1.06 1.41 +1.25 1.06 1.34 +0.5 1.26 1.87 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Sheffield FC 1-1 Stamford -0.25 1.60 3.24 +1 1.05 1.36 +1.25 1.04 1.29 +1.75 1.02 1.15 9 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Grantham Town 0-5 Stafford +0.5 1.40 1.61 -0.25 1.84 2.19 -0.5 2.28 2.67 +1 1.19 1.30 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Marine 1-1 Stalybridge -0.5 2.47 2.20 +0.5 1.43 1.50 +0.75 1.32 1.38 +1 1.20 1.24 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Whitby 6-1 North Ferriby -2 3.40 -0.25 1.33 1.02 -0.5 1.03 1.03 +2.5 1.20 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Carshalton 1-2 Merstham +0.5 1.48 1.47 -0.25 1.97 2.00 -0.5 2.54 2.51 +1 1.22 1.23 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Kingstonian 1-3 Whitehawk -0.75 1.44 -1 1.59 +1.25 1.94 +1.5 1.74 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Leatherhead 2-1 Worthing -2.25 1.85 1.40 -0.25 1.83 2.17 +2.5 1.02 1.80 +2.25 1.02 1.98 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hyde 1-0 Witton Albion -0.25 1.69 2.59 -1 3.10 5.60 +1 1.13 1.35 +0.25 1.38 2.19 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Warrington... 1-1 Lancaster -2.5 4.15 -2 3.44 +0.5 2.61 +0.25 3.46 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Brightling... 2-0 Folkestone -1 4.10 3.70 +0.25 1.76 1.77 +0.5 1.59 1.47 +0.75 1.40 1.35 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Dorking Wa... 5-3 Harlow -0.75 1.60 -1 1.82 -1.25 2.01 -1.5 2.32 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hornchurch 2-0 Burgess Hill -2 5.05 -2.5 5.80 -1.25 2.74 -1.5 3.10 2 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 15:00 Bournemouth 2-0 West Ham +0.5 1.42 1.78 +1.25 1.12 1.32 +2.75 1.02 1.05 +2.5 1.03 1.08 4 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Liverpool 4-3 Crystal Pa... +0.75 1.03 4.10 +0.5 1.06 5.00 +0.25 1.07 8.60 -0.5 1.24 15.50 3 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Manchester... 2-1 Brighton +0.75 1.05 3.01 +0.5 1.09 3.56 +1.75 1.03 1.63 +1 1.02 2.57 4 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Newcastle Utd 3-0 Cardiff +0.75 1.17 1.62 +0.5 1.27 1.85 +1.5 1.06 1.26 +1.75 1.04 1.17 4 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Southampton 2-1 Everton -1 5.22 4.31 +0.5 1.56 1.46 +0.25 1.76 1.71 -0.25 2.23 1.99 9 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Watford 0-0 Burnley +1.25 1.06 1.51 +0.5 1.21 2.22 +1.5 1.04 1.45 +1 1.05 1.69 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 R. Union 1-1 Amorebieta -2.5 8.10 -2 7.20 -0.75 2.31 -1 2.96 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Almeria 0-0 Cadiz -2 10.00 10.50 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.5 1.08 1.13 +1.25 1.09 1.16 2 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Real Madrid 2-0 Sevilla +1 1.07 1.84 +0.25 1.26 3.05 +2 1.02 1.24 +1.75 1.05 1.38 5 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Giannina 1-2 Olympiakos... +1.25 1.80 1.02 +0.5 2.97 1.10 +1.5 1.61 1.02 +0.75 2.61 1.06 5 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Monza 1-0 Virtus Verona +0.75 1.03 2.31 +0.5 1.07 2.75 +0.25 1.08 5.30 -0.25 1.19 9.25 4 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Gubbio 1-0 Vis Pesaro +0.25 1.63 1.71 +1 1.16 1.11 +0.5 1.43 1.37 +0.75 1.32 1.24 4 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Fermana 1-0 FeralpiSalo -0.5 2.61 3.18 -0.25 1.86 2.22 -0.75 3.26 4.10 -1 4.65 6.15 7 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Imolese 5-0 GIANA Erminio +0.75 1.09 1.73 +0.25 1.21 3.00 +0.5 1.17 2.00 -0.25 1.45 4.92 3 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Pordenone 1-0 Albinoleffe -2.5 5.40 -2 4.57 -1 2.02 5.90 +1 1.10 1.77 4 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Triestina 2-0 Rimini -0.75 1.98 4.60 +0.75 1.07 1.67 +0.25 1.18 2.58 +0.5 1.15 1.96 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:30 Belenenses 2-2 Tondela -0.75 2.65 4.15 +1.75 1.04 1.13 +1 1.10 1.32 +1.25 1.09 1.25 4 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 16:00 Feignies 1-0 Belfort +0.25 1.55 1.86 -0.5 2.47 2.74 +0.75 1.28 1.39 +1.5 1.11 1.16 5 Bs
DEN Can 16:00 Reims II 0-1 Bobigny +0.5 1.29 1.85 +1.5 1.07 1.27 +1.25 1.08 1.33 +1 1.09 1.38 5 Bs
DEN Can 16:00 Le Puy 0-0 Yzeure -1.75 7.60 7.60 -0.75 3.64 3.68 -1 5.41 5.43 +1.75 1.05 1.05 2 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 16:00 Tubize 0-0 Lommel Utd -1.25 3.30 2.70 -1.5 3.30 2.94 -0.25 2.30 1.90 +1 1.97 1.09 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Sakhnin 0-4 Hapoel Haifa 0 2.45 1.57 -0.25 2.58 1.92 +0.25 1.92 1.57 +1 1.32 1.09 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Paris SG 9-0 Guingamp -0.75 1.09 47.05 +0.5 1.02 12.12 +0.25 1.02 32.88 -0.25 1.03 48.43 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Valencia B 1-1 Teruel -2 5.95 -2.5 6.85 -1.5 3.40 +0.75 1.71 2 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Galatasaray 6-0 Ankaragucu -1 1.46 10.75 +0.75 1.04 3.24 +0.5 1.09 3.90 +0.25 1.09 6.44 3 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Maccabi Ha... 0-0 H. Raanana +0.5 1.11 2.74 +0.75 1.06 2.34 +0.25 1.14 4.55 -0.25 1.27 7.57 3 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 Poissy 2-0 Le Havre II +0.25 2.23 1.33 +1.5 1.24 1.04 +1.25 1.31 1.05 +1 1.38 1.86 4 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Stade Brio... 2-1 Saint-Malo +0.25 3.26 1.12 +0.75 2.47 1.05 +0.5 2.73 1.10 -0.25 6.27 1.35 4 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Nantes II 0-0 Bastia-Borgo +0.5 1.81 1.31 +1.75 1.17 1.03 +1.5 1.26 1.06 +1.25 1.31 1.08 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 C' Chartres 3-1 Granville +1 1.05 1.56 +0.5 1.22 2.06 +1.75 1.02 1.24 +1.5 1.04 1.35 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Lens II 3-0 Sedan +1.25 1.04 1.48 +1.75 1.02 1.28 +1 1.04 1.62 +0.25 1.31 3.02 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 St. Maur Lusi 0-0 Sainte-Gen... +0.25 1.38 2.09 +0.75 1.26 1.44 +1.75 1.05 1.09 +1.5 1.10 1.17 6 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Fleury-Mer... 0-2 Creteil +1 1.69 1.50 +0.25 2.70 1.25 +0.5 2.13 1.21 +1.25 1.48 1.05 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Croix 2-0 Arras -1.25 4.03 4.92 +0.25 1.50 2.14 +0.5 1.40 2.02 +2 1.02 1.06 7 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Les Herbiers 2-1 Colomiers -0.75 4.05 3.05 -0.5 3.05 2.61 +1.25 1.18 1.11 +0.75 1.37 1.25 3 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Saint-Étie... 1-2 Nîmes II -1.25 1.38 1.03 -1.75 1.22 1.02 -0.5 2.01 1.47 -0.75 1.79 1.12 4 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Blois 2-0 Mt de Mars... -0.5 2.83 2.90 -1.25 6.62 7.00 +1.25 1.12 1.14 +1.5 1.10 1.11 2 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Ermis 0-3 Apollon Li... -1 1.52 -0.75 1.41 -1.25 1.76 +0.75 2.80 2 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 St. Liege 2-1 Kortrijk +1.75 1.02 1.41 +1 1.03 1.97 +1.25 1.04 1.71 +0.5 1.19 2.61 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 FC Porto B 2-0 Estoril -1.5 5.80 4.80 -1.75 4.85 4.80 +0.5 1.65 1.41 +0.75 1.45 1.25 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Rayo Majad... 2-2 Zaragoza -0.5 2.46 3.14 +1 1.14 1.25 +0.5 1.41 1.59 -0.25 1.87 2.52 8 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Numancia 3-2 Cordoba +0.75 1.11 1.91 +1.75 1.02 1.26 +1 1.04 1.62 +0.5 1.20 2.19 4 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Udinese 1-2 Parma +0.5 1.30 1.75 +1.5 1.06 1.21 +0.75 1.19 1.54 +1.75 1.04 1.13 5 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Perugia 0-2 Brescia +1.25 1.12 1.25 +1.75 1.05 1.13 +1 1.13 1.29 +0.75 1.25 1.46 3 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Apollon S. 0-0 Levadiakos -0.75 2.73 3.90 +0.25 1.38 2.25 +0.5 1.32 1.68 +0.75 1.16 1.47 6 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 17:15 Celtic 3-0 Airdrie -0.75 1.05 44.00 +0.5 1.02 17.66 +0.25 1.02 36.90 -0.5 1.05 50.00 2 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:30 RB Leipzig 0-1 Dortmund -0.5 2.40 3.00 +1.5 1.13 1.21 +2.75 1.02 1.03 +2.5 1.04 1.04 3 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:30 Bergerac 1-0 Stade Bord... -0.75 1.07 2.10 -1.5 2.60 1.54 -0.25 1.17 3.20 +1.5 2.70 4.80 5 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 17:30 Swansea 1-0 Sheffield Utd +0.25 1.74 1.75 -0.25 2.20 2.12 +1.5 1.16 1.13 +2.5 1.05 1.04 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Utrecht +0.25 1.33 2.76 +1.5 1.07 1.42 +1 1.09 1.65 +2 1.02 1.19 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Sambenedet... 2-1 Teramo -1 3.01 3.62 +0.75 1.12 1.66 +1.75 1.02 1.11 +1 1.68 1.38 4 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 17:30 Arsenal 2-0 Chelsea +1.75 1.14 1.08 +1.25 1.27 1.13 +0.75 1.52 1.28 +0.5 1.69 1.41 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Huesca 0-3 Atl. Madrid +0.75 1.97 1.10 +0.25 2.89 1.28 +1.5 1.38 1.03 +1.25 1.48 1.03 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 PAOK 3-0 Panionios +0.5 1.05 4.89 +0.75 1.02 4.20 +0.25 1.05 11.66 -0.25 1.11 17.09 2 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:00 Sporting L... 2-1 Moreirense +0.5 1.09 2.29 +0.75 1.05 2.51 +0.25 1.10 3.87 -0.25 1.44 9.52 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Ath Bilbao B 1-0 Torrelavega -2 3.72 -2.5 4.50 +0.25 3.62 +0.5 2.84 1 Bs
SPA Seg 18:00 Hercules 2-1 Villarreal B +1 1.07 1.27 +0.25 1.31 2.28 -0.25 1.61 3.12 -1 3.50 7.50 6 Bs
SPA Seg 18:00 Izarra 1-0 Arenas de ... -0.25 1.91 2.15 -0.75 3.24 3.88 -0.5 2.65 2.98 -1 4.85 5.55 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Black Leop... 1-1 Golden Arrows +1 1.10 1.19 +0.25 1.43 1.73 -0.25 1.99 2.55 +0.75 1.21 1.33 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 18:30 Ponte Preta 0-0 Oeste +0.5 1.21 2.07 +1 1.02 1.51 +1.5 1.02 1.32 +0.75 1.12 1.78 4 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:45 Zwolle 3-1 Feyenoord +0.75 2.55 1.08 +1 2.24 1.02 +1.5 1.74 1.02 +1.25 1.95 1.02 5 Bs
NET Ere 18:45 Den Haag 2-4 Venlo +1.5 1.07 1.26 +1.25 1.07 1.32 +0.75 1.18 2.18 +1 1.09 1.40 6 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Bahia De F... 2-1 Jacuipense -1.75 2.94 3.95 -0.75 2.83 2.69 +0.75 1.66 2.07 +2.5 1.09 1.23 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Santos 1-0 Ferroviária +0.75 1.08 2.15 +1 1.02 1.86 +0.5 1.15 2.50 +0.25 1.18 4.03 4 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 19:00 Vitoria 1-1 Moto Club MA +0.5 1.11 2.55 +0.75 1.05 2.30 +0.25 1.13 4.40 -0.25 1.25 6.85 3 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Vila Nova 1-0 Aparecidense -0.25 1.40 3.59 -0.5 1.77 4.47 -0.75 1.99 4.47 +0.5 1.21 2.05 4 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Eupen 4-1 Lokeren +0.75 1.17 1.73 +1.25 1.06 1.39 +0.5 1.29 1.98 +1.5 1.06 1.32 4 Bs
BEL Jup 19:00 Waasland-B... 1-1 Cercle Brugge -1.5 5.11 4.89 +0.25 1.59 1.90 -0.25 1.97 2.26 +0.75 1.33 1.38 9 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 19:00 Maccabi Pe... 1-3 H. Beer Sheva +1.75 1.13 1.03 +1 1.39 1.06 +1.25 1.32 1.07 +1.5 1.26 1.06 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Monaco 1-5 Strasbourg +0.25 1.27 2.60 +1.75 1.03 1.22 +1.25 1.06 1.39 +2 1.02 1.12 5 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Nimes 0-1 Toulouse +0.5 1.33 1.84 -0.25 1.64 3.13 +0.25 1.39 2.43 +2 1.02 1.09 7 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Reims 1-1 Nice -2.5 8.14 6.89 -2.25 6.18 6.81 -0.75 2.66 4.86 +0.75 1.18 1.50 4 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Sport Recife 2-3 Flamengo A... +0.5 1.09 3.32 +0.75 1.04 2.79 +0.25 1.10 5.87 -0.5 1.35 9.40 2 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 19:00 Sergipe 4-0 Frei Pauli... +0.75 1.03 2.98 +0.5 1.07 3.43 +0.25 1.07 6.42 -0.5 1.33 10.09 2 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Wilrijk 1-1 Westerlo +0.25 1.24 3.12 +1.75 1.02 1.26 +1.5 1.05 1.38 +1.25 1.05 1.47 4 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Waregem 1-2 FC Antwerp -1.25 4.68 5.36 -1 4.27 4.91 +0.5 1.48 1.51 +1.75 1.08 1.09 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 Malaga 2-1 Lugo +0.75 1.07 2.13 +0.5 1.14 2.50 +1 1.02 1.78 +0.25 1.16 4.22 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Inter 0-0 Sassuolo +0.5 1.12 3.17 +0.75 1.07 2.77 +1 1.02 2.38 +1.5 1.02 1.79 5 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:45 Groningen 3-0 Heracles -0.25 1.76 2.76 +1.5 1.12 1.26 +1.25 1.13 1.32 +1 1.15 1.38 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 Pisa 2-2 Siena +1 1.03 1.32 +0.5 1.23 1.77 +1.25 1.03 1.27 +1.5 1.03 1.21 3 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Celta Vigo 1-2 Valencia +0.75 1.49 1.27 +0.5 1.69 1.38 +0.25 1.94 1.58 +2 1.07 1.02 5 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Hercílio Luz 1-1 Brusque -0.25 1.89 2.04 -0.5 2.65 2.34 +1.25 1.15 1.18 +0.5 1.50 1.49 5 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Veranopolis 1-1 Avenida +0.25 1.38 2.08 -0.25 1.76 2.59 -1 4.20 6.35 +1 1.10 1.21 5 Bs
BRA Gau 21:00 Brasil de ... 0-3 SER Caxias +0.25 1.53 1.83 +0.5 1.38 1.49 +0.75 1.27 1.32 +1 1.14 1.18 5 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:30 Sao Paulo 4-1 Mirassol +1 1.02 2.68 +0.5 1.07 3.77 +0.75 1.04 3.16 +0.25 1.08 6.46 3 Bs
Brazil - Paraense Shedule - x
BRA Par 22:30 Castanhal 1-2 Independen... -0.25 1.77 -0.5 2.00 +0.25 2.01 +0.5 1.77 2 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Querétaro 1-2 Monterrey -1.75 5.32 3.74 +1 1.63 1.05 +1.5 1.37 1.03 +0.75 1.93 1.12 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:30 Bragantino 1-0 Guarani -2 9.20 9.70 -0.75 3.01 3.91 +1.5 1.07 1.14 +1.25 1.08 1.17 3 Bs