Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
05.02.2019 - Tuesday
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:36 Guadalajar... 0-0 Veracruz +2.25 1.11 1.22 +1.5 1.16 1.58 +3 1.02 1.05 +2.75 1.07 1.10 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Deportes T... 2-0 Itagüí Dit... +0.5 1.26 1.88 -0.25 1.46 3.72 -0.5 1.84 4.40 +0.75 1.14 1.66 6 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Metz 0-1 Orleans +0.25 1.24 3.01 +0.5 1.19 1.98 -0.25 1.44 3.46 +0.75 1.10 1.49 4 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 17:30 Hamburger 1-0 Nurnberg -0.75 2.34 3.70 +1.5 1.07 1.22 +1.25 1.08 1.28 +2 1.02 1.06 3 Bs
GER Dfb 17:30 Heidenheim 2-1 Bayer Leve... +1 2.02 1.02 +0.75 2.15 1.07 +0.25 3.42 1.21 +0.5 2.67 1.15 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Marseille 1-0 Bordeaux +0.25 1.41 2.19 +1.75 1.03 1.13 +1.5 1.06 1.23 +1.25 1.07 1.26 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:30 Heimstetten - Garching -0.25 2.32 2.11 -0.5 2.62 2.38 +0.25 1.74 1.60 +0.5 1.54 1.46 2 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:30 Burgess Hill 1-3 Harlow -0.25 1.82 2.38 -0.5 2.33 2.21 -0.75 2.73 3.58 +0.25 1.54 1.95 7 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Woking 0-1 Dartford -2.5 3.48 +0.25 3.98 +1 2.21 +0.75 2.56 4 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Truro 1-2 Wealdstone -1.5 3.10 4.20 -0.75 2.31 2.62 -1 3.15 3.40 -1.25 2.64 3.84 4 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Welling 2-1 Chippenham -1.25 3.02 -1 2.69 6.35 -1.5 3.36 +1 1.10 1.44 1 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:45 Dundalk 2-2 Longford -2 1.39 +2 2.77 +2.25 2.37 +2.5 2.08 3 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 19:45 Duisburg 1-3 Paderborn -0.25 2.89 1.71 +1.25 1.38 1.11 +1.75 1.23 1.06 +1 1.46 1.12 4 Bs
GER Dfb 19:45 Dortmund 1-1 Werder Bremen +0.5 1.22 2.26 +0.75 1.12 1.98 +1.75 1.04 1.39 +1 1.05 1.78 5 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:45 Newport 2-0 Middlesbrough +0.75 1.80 1.12 +0.5 2.07 1.20 +1.5 1.33 1.04 +1.25 1.40 1.04 4 Bs
ENG Fa 19:45 Wolves 3-2 Shrewsbury +0.75 1.03 4.22 +0.5 1.06 4.89 +0.25 1.06 6.62 -0.25 1.11 15.56 3 Bs
ENG Fa 19:45 QPR 2-0 Portsmouth +1.25 1.07 1.33 +1 1.09 1.39 +0.75 1.18 1.61 +0.5 1.29 1.82 4 Bs
ENG Fa 19:45 Brentford 3-1 Barnet -0.5 5.63 1.03 -0.75 4.96 1.02 -0.25 10.93 1.04 +0.25 18.83 1.07 3 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Cheltenham 1-0 Yeovil +0.75 1.22 1.54 +0.25 1.39 2.33 +1 1.09 1.34 +2 1.02 1.06 6 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Tranmere 1-2 Northampton -1.75 4.99 5.37 +0.75 1.26 1.52 +1.75 1.05 1.13 +2 1.02 1.07 3 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Margate 0-1 Dorking Wa... +0.25 2.67 1.29 -0.25 3.88 1.42 -1 10.25 2.12 +1 1.70 1.03 2 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Worthing 3-3 Carshalton +1 1.15 1.35 +0.25 1.44 1.89 -0.25 1.77 2.56 -1 3.10 5.15 4 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Whitehawk 0-2 Leatherhead -0.25 2.37 1.84 -0.75 3.78 2.70 +0.25 1.80 1.47 +0.75 1.43 1.26 5 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Basingstoke 0-2 Salisbury -0.25 2.22 -0.5 2.16 +0.5 1.68 +0.75 1.51 3 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:00 Bastia 1-1 Caen +1.25 1.35 1.08 +1 1.48 1.08 +0.5 1.80 1.31 +1.5 1.38 1.07 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Colegiales 0-0 UAI Urquiza -0.5 2.74 2.99 -1.25 4.35 4.28 -0.75 3.58 3.84 +1.5 1.02 1.06 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Porvenir 0-1 Dock Sud -0.25 2.48 1.79 -0.5 3.33 2.34 -0.75 3.41 2.57 +0.25 1.73 1.37 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Yupanqui 0-0 Lugano +0.25 1.50 1.61 +0.5 1.75 1.38 +0.75 1.17 1.26 0 1.78 1.87 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:05 Almirante ... 0-0 San Telmo -1.25 3.88 4.25 -0.25 1.99 2.47 -0.5 2.75 2.96 +1.25 1.05 1.04 9 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 20:15 FC Famalicao 0-1 Ferreira +0.5 1.61 1.69 +0.75 1.42 1.22 0 2.27 1.65 +1 1.24 1.10 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:00 Botafogo SP 3-0 Sao Caetano -1.75 5.63 5.64 -1.25 4.52 4.62 +0.5 1.34 1.63 +1.75 1.02 1.09 4 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 U.C.R. 3-1 Carmelita +1.25 1.07 1.42 +1.75 1.03 1.26 +1.5 1.06 1.35 +1 1.08 1.55 3 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 21:15 Danubio 2-2 Atletico-MG +1 1.37 1.05 +1.25 1.30 1.06 +1.5 1.24 1.05 +1.75 1.13 1.02 3 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:30 Sao Luiz 2-0 Hamburgo +0.25 1.72 1.67 -0.25 2.18 1.82 -1 5.90 4.10 +1 1.22 1.12 6 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:30 River Plate 1-0 Sol de Ame... -0.5 2.97 2.30 +1.5 1.21 1.06 +0.75 1.49 1.25 +1.75 1.11 1.03 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 23:00 Chico 1-1 Quindio +0.25 1.26 2.64 -0.5 1.76 4.40 +0.5 1.25 2.00 +0.75 1.12 1.76 4 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 23:30 Ríver 0-5 Fluminense +0.5 2.96 1.08 +0.75 2.88 1.04 +0.25 4.95 1.08 -0.25 9.89 1.24 3 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 FBC Melgar 1-0 U. De Chile -1.5 5.24 4.54 -0.25 2.04 2.47 -0.5 2.57 2.82 +1.25 1.03 1.07 6 Bs
SAM Cop 23:30 The Strongest 1-1 Libertad A... +1 1.02 2.03 +0.75 1.08 2.46 +0.5 1.15 2.89 +0.25 1.17 4.34 5 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Union La C... 0-0 Chapecoens... 0 2.04 1.78 +0.75 1.35 1.25 +1.75 1.07 1.04 +1 1.18 1.12 4 Bs