Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
06.02.2019 - Wednesday
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:05 Atletico A... 6-1 Deportivo ... +0.5 1.07 3.77 +0.25 1.07 5.26 -0.5 1.29 12.50 +0.75 1.03 4.79 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Petrolera 0-0 Santa Fe -0.25 2.85 2.03 -0.5 3.26 2.49 +1.25 1.18 1.05 +1.5 1.13 1.04 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 CF Fuenlab... 0-1 Chicago +0.25 2.14 1.79 -0.25 2.18 2.03 -0.5 2.57 2.51 +0.5 1.80 1.62 9 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Kickers Of... 1-1 Erfurt -0.5 2.53 2.51 -0.75 2.95 3.10 +1.75 1.08 1.08 +1.25 1.20 1.19 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Mainz (Am) 2-0 Kaiserslau... -1 1.95 +1 1.85 1 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 1-3 New England +1 1.11 1.47 +0.25 1.40 2.09 -0.25 1.62 2.86 -1 2.55 6.15 3 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Istra 1961 3-2 Aluminij -0.5 2.63 2.49 +0.25 1.69 1.74 +0.5 1.51 1.45 -0.25 2.01 1.99 4 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Salzburg 0-0 Altach -2.5 2.44 +0.75 3.84 +1 3.46 +1.25 2.60 2 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Krasnodar 1-0 Lokomotiv ... -0.75 3.23 3.69 +0.75 1.31 1.37 +1.75 1.06 1.07 +1 1.15 1.21 2 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 15:00 Lamia 3-3 Olympiakos... +0.5 2.34 1.15 +0.75 1.98 1.08 +1 1.74 1.02 +0.25 2.82 1.24 5 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 15:30 Yeni Malat... 1-0 Goztepe -1.75 7.14 7.20 -0.75 3.12 3.82 -0.5 2.16 3.02 +0.5 1.47 1.84 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 CSKA Moscow 3-0 Odd Grenland +1.5 1.03 1.76 +1 1.03 2.21 +1.25 1.03 1.97 +0.75 1.08 3.58 5 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Kjellerup 1-9 Viborg +0.75 5.58 1.02 +0.5 6.13 1.05 +0.25 8.54 1.05 -0.25 14.20 1.11 2 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 17:00 Panionios 2-1 PAOK -2.75 9.65 10.25 +0.5 1.69 1.35 +2 1.04 1.02 +1.5 1.19 1.07 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Covilha 3-0 Cova De Pi... +1 1.06 1.32 +0.75 1.17 1.57 +1.5 1.05 1.22 +1.75 1.02 1.11 3 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Villefranche 0-0 Paris SG +0.5 12.82 1.02 +0.25 19.66 1.02 -0.25 45.93 1.04 -0.5 48.00 1.08 2 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Vitre 3-2 Lyon Duchere -0.75 3.86 2.96 +0.25 1.79 1.57 +2 1.03 1.02 +1.25 1.17 1.07 4 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 17:30 Holstein Kiel 0-1 Augsburg -0.5 2.44 2.58 +0.5 1.51 1.57 +1.75 1.09 1.13 +2.5 1.04 1.06 4 Bs
GER Dfb 17:30 RB Leipzig 1-0 Wolfsburg +1.25 1.06 1.45 +1 1.07 1.58 +2.25 1.02 1.12 +1.5 1.04 1.38 4 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Mamelodi S... 3-0 Black Leop... -2 3.72 -2.25 4.10 -2.5 4.50 -1.75 2.80 2 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Galatasaray 2-0 Hatayspor +1.5 1.02 1.71 +1 1.02 2.26 +1.25 1.02 1.90 +0.5 1.12 3.12 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:00 Brommapojk... 3-1 Forward +0.75 1.04 3.58 +0.5 1.08 4.40 +0.25 1.08 8.35 -0.5 1.26 12.50 2 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 18:00 Votuporang... 0-1 Ypiranga E... -1.75 4.84 5.50 +0.5 1.36 1.66 +0.75 1.19 1.47 +0.25 1.42 2.03 4 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 19:00 Arras 2-2 Reims II +1.25 1.21 1.07 +1.5 1.18 1.05 +0.75 1.49 1.20 +0.25 1.99 1.39 4 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 19:00 Lugano 1-3 Thun -0.5 2.39 2.88 +1.25 1.15 1.22 +0.5 1.47 1.59 +1 1.18 1.26 4 Bs
SWI Sup 19:00 St. Gallen 3-1 Zurich (Sui) -1.75 5.84 4.99 -1.5 5.17 4.47 +0.5 1.60 1.46 +2 1.05 1.02 4 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 19:45 Schalke 4-1 Dusseldorf +1 1.06 1.53 +1.75 1.03 1.23 +1.5 1.04 1.34 +1.25 1.06 1.42 4 Bs
GER Dfb 19:45 Hertha Berlin 2-2 Bayern Munich +1.25 2.12 1.03 +1 2.64 1.02 +1.5 1.88 1.03 +0.75 2.97 1.08 4 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Merstham 1-2 Bognor Regis -0.25 1.54 2.72 -1 2.69 3.77 -0.75 2.22 +1 1.90 1.41 4 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 19:45 Everton 0-2 Manchester... +1 2.85 1.02 +1.5 1.99 1.02 +1.25 2.29 1.02 +0.75 3.45 1.05 4 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 19:45 Hearts 0-0 Livingston +0.75 1.12 1.85 +1.25 1.05 1.42 +0.5 1.22 2.12 +1.5 1.05 1.35 4 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 St. Mirren 1-2 Motherwell +1 1.22 1.14 +0.75 1.39 1.27 +0.5 1.56 1.41 +2 1.02 1.02 4 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Hamilton 2-1 St Johnstone -0.25 2.78 1.70 +0.5 1.76 1.34 +0.25 2.04 1.51 +0.75 1.54 1.20 7 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Dundee FC 2-2 Kilmarnock +1 1.49 1.06 +0.25 2.36 1.40 +0.75 1.72 1.14 +1.75 1.17 1.03 4 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Celtic 2-0 Hibernian +0.75 1.04 3.61 +0.5 1.08 4.29 +0.25 1.08 7.40 -0.5 1.30 13.00 3 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Aberdeen 2-4 Rangers +0.5 1.87 1.33 +1.25 1.33 1.08 +0.75 1.64 1.19 +1.5 1.26 1.07 4 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:00 Barcelona 1-1 Real Madrid +0.25 1.26 2.50 +2.25 1.03 1.12 +1.75 1.07 1.27 +2.5 1.03 1.10 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Comunicaci... 0-1 Flandria +1 1.08 1.10 +0.25 1.51 1.82 -0.25 2.00 2.17 +1.25 1.03 1.06 8 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:05 Rennes 2-1 Lille +0.75 1.29 1.45 +0.25 1.51 2.03 +1.75 1.05 1.12 +1.5 1.11 1.20 3 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 20:05 West Brom 1-1 Brighton +0.75 1.38 1.26 +2.5 1.04 1.03 +2 1.03 1.03 +1.75 1.09 1.08 3 Bs
Portugal - Taça de Portugal Shedule - x
POR Taç 20:45 Benfica 2-1 Sporting L... +1.5 1.03 1.52 +0.75 1.08 2.24 +1 1.02 1.89 +1.25 1.03 1.65 6 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 Zeledon 2-1 Guadalupe -2 6.25 -2.5 7.10 -0.25 1.55 3.15 +0.25 1.31 2.46 5 Bs
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 1-0 San Carlos -0.5 2.21 2.78 -0.25 1.71 2.25 -0.75 2.55 3.08 +1 1.13 1.34 7 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 21:15 Defensor Sp. 1-2 Barcelona SC -0.5 2.95 2.57 +0.5 1.53 1.41 +1.5 1.15 1.09 +0.75 1.37 1.29 3 Bs
SAM Cop 21:15 Delfin 1-1 Caracas +0.5 1.07 3.27 +0.75 1.03 2.80 +0.25 1.08 5.78 -0.5 1.40 10.86 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Diaz 1-3 Cerro Porteno +0.5 2.43 1.18 +1.25 1.61 1.02 +0.75 2.09 1.10 +1 1.80 1.02 4 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 22:30 Vitoria 4-0 Jequié -1.5 1.75 -1.75 1.81 +1.5 1.96 +1.75 1.81 3 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 22:30 Foz do Iguaçu 1-0 Boa -0.25 2.59 1.93 +0.25 1.83 1.52 +0.5 1.62 +0.75 1.44 2 Bs
BRA Cop 22:30 Sobradinho 0-0 America RN +0.25 1.97 1.48 -0.25 2.67 1.81 -0.5 2.34 -0.75 2.86 4 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 23:00 Nautico 2-0 Acadêmica ... +0.5 1.03 6.00 +0.75 1.02 5.29 +0.25 1.03 15.00 -0.25 1.08 22.50 2 Bs
Brazil - Potiguar Shedule - x
BRA Pot 23:00 Potiguar 3-2 ABC +0.25 1.79 +0.5 1.53 -0.25 1.84 -0.5 2.38 2 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 23:30 Jacuipense 1-2 Vitoria da... -0.25 1.83 +0.25 1.79 1 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 23:30 Mixto 1-0 CSA +0.75 2.23 1.07 +0.5 2.60 1.14 +0.25 3.51 1.16 -0.5 7.00 1.51 3 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Itabaiana 2-5 Parana -0.5 3.09 2.33 +1.5 1.20 1.11 +1.75 1.10 1.05 +1.25 1.23 1.12 3 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Palmas 0-1 Juventude -1 2.27 -1.25 2.63 +0.25 2.72 +0.5 2.24 2 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Corumbaense 0-0 Luverdense 0 2.66 1.48 +0.25 2.00 1.34 -0.25 3.16 1.75 -0.75 2.45 2 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Juazeirense 2-2 Vasco -1.25 1.77 -1.5 2.00 -1.75 2.39 +0.75 2.92 4 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Palestino 1-1 Ind. Medellin -0.5 2.26 3.22 +1.25 1.11 1.23 +0.5 1.38 1.63 +1.5 1.10 1.17 4 Bs
SAM Cop 23:30 Talleres C... 2-0 Sao Paulo -0.75 3.48 3.91 -1.5 6.88 8.40 -1 5.53 6.20 -1.75 7.40 8.40 3 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Botafogo RJ 1-0 Defensa y ... -1.25 5.33 5.92 -1.5 6.01 6.45 +0.25 1.60 1.84 +0.5 1.44 1.47 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 Sportivo S... 1-3 Guarani +0.25 2.27 1.41 -0.25 2.91 1.61 +1.25 1.31 1.11 +0.5 1.81 1.34 7 Bs