Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
08.02.2019 - Friday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Brisbane Roar 2-1 Sydney FC +1.25 1.62 1.05 +1.75 1.38 1.02 +1 1.86 1.05 +0.75 2.12 1.11 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Odra Opole 2-1 GKS Katowice +0.75 1.34 1.41 +0.25 1.57 1.72 0 1.77 1.97 +1 1.22 1.27 4 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Hammarby 3-1 Shonan -2 4.20 -2.5 4.90 -1.75 3.20 +0.5 2.20 1 Bs
INT Clu 11:30 Stromsgodset 3-1 Ham-Kam -0.25 1.53 2.71 +1.25 1.02 1.19 +0.75 1.14 1.63 +0.5 1.26 1.82 6 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Skalica 1-0 Frydek-Mistek -1.5 1.54 1.08 -0.75 1.46 2.36 +0.25 2.19 2.43 +0.5 2.43 2.28 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Rapid Vienna 5-2 Triglav -0.5 1.17 2.22 -0.25 1.09 4.85 +0.75 3.68 +1 4.25 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Malmo FF (... 0-0 Dinamo Kiev -1.75 3.90 3.94 -0.75 2.80 2.22 +1 2.33 1.99 +0.75 1.74 1.81 5 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 H. Ironi R... 0-2 M. Nazareth +0.25 1.32 2.28 +0.5 1.29 1.75 +0.75 1.19 1.54 +1 1.08 1.33 5 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Ashkelon 2-2 Nes Tziona +1.25 1.10 1.25 +0.5 1.35 1.69 +1.5 1.05 1.21 +0.75 1.23 1.49 3 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Kat... 0-3 Hapoel Mar... +0.5 1.12 2.68 +0.75 1.06 2.36 +0.25 1.14 4.38 -0.5 1.49 7.60 3 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Ram... 0-0 Hapoel Bne... +1.75 1.02 1.26 +1.25 1.02 1.45 +1.5 1.02 1.38 +1 1.02 1.62 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Austria Vi... 2-2 Trencin +0.25 1.20 3.51 +0.5 1.18 2.50 -0.25 1.33 4.86 +0.75 1.09 2.27 3 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Maribor 0-1 Crvena Zvezda -0.5 1.85 -1 2.29 +0.5 1.87 +1 1.55 1 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Kalmar 1-1 Arsenal Tula -1 1.25 1.16 -0.75 1.42 1.48 +0.75 3.54 2.83 +1 4.90 3.80 2 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Sarpsborg 08 1-2 Zenit Pete... -0.25 3.19 1.19 -0.5 2.38 1.17 -0.75 2.10 1.09 +0.75 5.87 1.71 5 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Ull/Kisa 0-0 Raufoss +0.25 1.29 2.64 -0.5 1.84 4.40 +0.5 1.24 1.93 +0.75 1.12 1.72 4 Bs
INT Clu 15:30 Ostersunds 4-2 FK Rostov -0.75 1.50 1.42 -1.5 1.23 1.13 -1.75 1.12 1.06 -0.5 1.70 1.43 3 Bs
INT Clu 16:00 Salzburg 3-2 Vorwarts S... -1.75 1.30 +2 3.04 +2.25 2.52 +1.75 3.30 1 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 17:00 Rudeš 0-1 Osijek +0.5 6.11 1.05 +0.75 5.46 1.02 +0.25 8.82 1.05 -0.25 18.29 1.09 2 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 17:00 Ol. Nicosia 2-0 Onisilos S... -2.5 1.70 -3 2.04 -3.5 1.88 -4 1.95 1 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Elfsborg 1-1 Falkenbergs +0.5 1.11 2.92 +0.75 1.05 2.57 +0.25 1.12 4.31 -0.25 1.22 6.32 3 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Molde 2-2 Kristiansund -2 5.15 -2.5 6.00 -1.75 3.72 -1.25 2.70 2 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Legnica 0-3 Jagiellonia -1 4.95 4.05 +0.25 1.96 1.72 +1.5 1.17 1.12 +2 1.04 1.02 6 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 1-2 Jablonec -1 4.86 4.92 -0.75 3.33 3.52 +1.75 1.07 1.07 +1.25 1.15 1.15 3 Bs
CZE Gam 17:00 Dukla Prague 1-1 Ostrava -2 9.80 9.00 +0.5 1.63 1.37 +1 1.25 1.10 +1.5 1.16 1.07 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:15 Sandnes Ulf 0-2 Bryne +1.75 1.03 1.32 +1 1.07 1.59 +0.75 1.15 1.82 +1.5 1.06 1.43 3 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 17:30 Köln 4-1 St. Pauli +0.5 1.16 2.71 +1.5 1.04 1.58 +1.75 1.02 1.43 +1.25 1.04 1.75 4 Bs
GER 2. 17:30 Regensburg 0-3 Arminia Bi... +1.5 1.09 1.28 +0.75 1.24 2.31 +0.5 1.36 1.80 +2 1.02 1.11 4 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:30 Kayserispor 1-0 Fenerbahce +0.5 1.69 1.79 -0.25 2.64 1.71 +1.25 1.28 1.10 +2 1.08 1.02 7 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 VfL Osnabruck 0-2 Sonnenhof ... +1.25 1.03 1.65 +0.5 1.14 2.64 +1.5 1.03 1.51 +1 1.03 1.93 5 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Astra Ploi... 3-0 V. Constanta -2 9.60 9.40 -0.5 2.93 2.67 -0.75 3.68 3.38 +1.25 1.15 1.13 3 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:00 Maritzburg... 3-1 Bay Utd +0.5 1.44 1.37 +0.25 1.54 1.83 +0.75 1.28 1.38 +1 1.13 1.13 3 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Aarhus 2-0 Esbjerg -0.25 1.73 2.81 +1.75 1.05 1.13 +1 1.12 1.31 +0.25 1.43 2.23 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:30 SC Victori... 3-0 Süderelbe +1.5 2.29 +1.75 2.13 +2 1.88 +2.25 1.73 4 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:30 Alemannia ... 0-0 Köln (Am) -2 5.15 -2.5 6.00 -1.5 3.04 +0.25 2.98 3 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 19:00 Vaduz 2-2 Lausanne +1 1.48 1.08 +1.25 1.42 1.05 +1.5 1.33 1.05 +0.75 1.72 1.18 3 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch 1-1 Volendam +0.25 1.31 3.08 +0.5 1.27 2.16 +1.5 1.06 1.48 +1.75 1.04 1.34 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Cambuur 1-1 Nijmegen -0.75 2.85 3.44 +0.25 1.62 1.91 +2 1.03 1.06 +1.25 1.18 1.25 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Sparta Rot... 0-3 Twente (Ned) +0.75 1.24 1.66 +0.25 1.44 2.33 +1.75 1.05 1.20 +2 1.02 1.07 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 FC Oss 1-3 Maastricht -0.25 1.87 2.28 +0.75 1.35 1.45 +1.5 1.14 1.19 +2 1.02 1.05 10 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Almere City 2-0 Jong AZ +1.75 1.02 1.49 +1 1.02 2.10 +1.25 1.02 1.83 +0.5 1.18 2.75 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Telstar 0-3 Waalwijk -1.5 3.96 4.00 -0.25 2.46 1.93 +0.5 1.71 1.83 0 2.24 1.67 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC 1-2 Jong PSV +0.75 1.31 2.13 +1.25 1.15 1.33 +0.5 1.46 1.72 +2 1.02 1.09 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Helmond 1-2 Dordrecht -0.25 2.11 1.98 +0.75 1.43 1.35 +0.25 1.72 1.79 +1.5 1.19 1.15 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Breda 0-3 AZ Alkmaar +1 2.04 1.03 +0.75 2.35 1.09 +1.5 1.62 1.04 +1.75 1.47 1.02 4 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Clermont 0-1 Valenciennes +0.75 1.06 2.49 +1.5 1.02 1.61 +1 1.02 2.12 +0.5 1.12 2.86 5 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Tours 0-1 Avranches -0.75 2.61 4.46 -0.5 2.20 4.02 +0.5 1.31 1.71 +0.25 1.39 2.43 7 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Concarneau 1-0 Laval -1.75 4.86 3.71 -0.25 2.48 2.14 +1 1.16 1.09 +1.25 1.09 1.06 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly 3-1 Marignane ... -0.75 2.33 4.64 +0.25 1.28 2.67 +0.5 1.25 1.85 +0.75 1.12 1.64 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne 0-0 Entente S.... +0.75 1.09 1.80 +0.5 1.18 2.04 +0.25 1.22 3.02 -0.5 1.79 5.90 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau 0-1 Le Mans 0 2.28 1.66 -0.25 2.48 2.05 -0.5 3.10 2.51 +0.25 1.72 1.65 3 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Bourg Pero... 2-1 Cholet +1 1.08 1.28 +0.25 1.34 2.38 -0.25 1.68 3.17 -1 3.54 7.10 4 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Mainz 1-5 Bayer Leve... -2.25 6.46 5.10 -2 6.37 4.70 +0.5 2.18 1.28 +1.25 1.51 1.07 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:30 Shelbourne 0-3 Waterford -2.5 3.66 5.25 -1.25 1.76 2.59 -1.75 2.28 3.48 +2.5 1.11 1.22 3 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Lech Poznan 1-2 Zaglebie +0.75 1.13 1.83 +1.25 1.06 1.45 +1.75 1.02 1.25 +1.5 1.03 1.38 4 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Westerlo 1-0 Tubize +1 1.05 1.65 +0.5 1.20 2.17 +1.25 1.04 1.47 +1.5 1.04 1.38 4 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Genk 2-0 St. Liege +0.75 1.12 2.11 +1.75 1.02 1.38 +1.5 1.04 1.51 +1.25 1.05 1.62 4 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Chievo 0-3 AS Roma +1 1.98 1.03 +0.5 2.56 1.17 +1.75 1.45 1.02 +1.5 1.58 1.05 5 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Aston Villa 3-3 Sheffield Utd -2.75 23.66 22.92 -1.5 5.84 5.33 -1 4.88 4.34 +0.5 1.54 1.49 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:45 Bray 0-2 Bohemians -1.75 1.53 2.50 -1.25 1.30 1.85 -2 1.66 3.02 +1.75 1.48 1.60 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Dijon 1-2 Marseille +0.5 1.95 1.27 +0.25 2.36 1.29 +1.25 1.41 1.06 +2.25 1.11 1.02 4 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:45 Llanelli Town 2-4 Aberystwyth -0.25 1.41 -0.5 1.62 -0.75 1.76 -1 1.96 3 Bs
WAL Pre 19:45 Connahs Q. 6-2 Caernarfon -1.75 2.65 -2 3.36 -2.5 4.05 +0.25 3.26 1 Bs
WAL Pre 19:45 TNS 5-0 Newtown -2 1.88 +0.75 4.20 +1 3.64 +2 1.86 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Sportivo I... 3-1 Leandro N.... -0.25 1.97 2.86 -0.5 2.33 3.00 -0.75 2.14 2.46 +0.25 1.32 1.81 1 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Valladolid 0-0 Villarreal -0.75 4.01 2.83 -0.5 2.47 1.96 +1 1.28 1.14 +0.75 1.48 1.28 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Gijon 0-2 Osasuna +0.75 1.24 1.43 +0.5 1.38 1.59 +2 1.02 1.03 +1.75 1.04 1.10 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Salernitana 0-1 Benevento 0 2.46 1.57 +1.5 1.19 1.07 +1.25 1.23 1.09 +1 1.28 1.10 3 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Moreirense 1-1 FC Porto +1.25 1.74 1.02 +1 2.03 1.02 +0.25 3.87 1.17 +1.5 1.56 1.02 5 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:00 São Bento 0-0 Ferroviária -2 8.80 9.90 +0.75 1.19 1.45 +1.5 1.05 1.16 +1 1.09 1.26 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 23:30 Santamarina 3-1 Ferro +1 1.06 1.31 +1.25 1.07 1.26 +1.5 1.06 1.22 +1.75 1.03 1.12 3 Bs