Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
09.02.2019 - Saturday
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:45 Bucaramanga 1-0 Dep. Pasto +1.75 1.02 1.24 +1.25 1.04 1.41 +0.5 1.18 2.20 +1.5 1.03 1.34 3 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 UAEM Potros 1-1 Tampico Ma... +1 1.04 1.49 +0.25 1.28 2.75 +1.25 1.05 1.38 +0.5 1.23 1.90 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Veracruz 0-2 U.A.N.L.- ... +0.75 2.40 1.08 +1 2.08 1.02 +1.25 1.77 1.02 +1.5 1.58 1.02 5 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 02:08 Correcaminos 0-1 Dorados de... -0.25 1.87 2.44 -0.5 2.49 3.25 +1.25 1.12 1.20 +1.5 1.11 1.15 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Atlas 1-2 Puebla -1.75 4.51 4.33 +0.5 1.28 1.92 +1.75 1.03 1.16 +1.25 1.07 1.36 3 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 West Sydney 2-0 Central Coast +1.25 1.06 1.69 +1.5 1.04 1.56 +1 1.05 1.90 +0.75 1.13 2.17 5 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne ... 1-1 Adelaide Utd -1.25 5.03 4.76 -0.25 2.10 2.10 +2.25 1.04 1.04 +2 1.04 1.03 9 Bs
Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3 Shedule - x
TUR 3.L 10:30 Çatalca Spor 0-0 Ofspor -1 2.74 +1 1.42 1 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Kardemir K... 0-4 Eskisehirspor +0.25 3.68 1.12 +0.5 2.78 1.09 -0.25 8.17 1.30 +0.75 2.40 1.04 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:00 Hradec Kra... 1-0 Zizkov +0.75 2.19 +1 1.90 +1.25 1.71 +1.5 1.56 3 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 LASK Linz 5-0 Amstetten -3.25 2.53 +1.5 3.20 +1.75 2.92 +2 2.65 1 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:00 Academico ... 3-3 FC Porto B -0.75 3.64 3.15 +0.75 1.37 1.31 +1.75 1.07 1.06 +1 1.21 1.16 3 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:00 Bochum 1-2 Paderborn -1.25 4.30 4.82 -1 3.92 4.38 -1.75 5.28 5.88 +1.75 1.11 1.11 2 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 Union Berlin 2-0 Sandhausen +0.5 1.18 2.26 +1.25 1.03 1.47 +1.5 1.03 1.38 +1 1.03 1.64 3 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 Greuther F... 1-0 Duisburg -2.25 5.50 6.40 0 1.82 2.06 +1 1.18 1.24 +2 1.02 1.04 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Valerenga 1-2 Dinamo Kiev -0.5 3.02 2.17 +1.5 1.21 1.06 +0.75 1.47 1.29 +1.75 1.11 1.03 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Falkenbergs 0-1 Varnamo -2 6.35 -2.5 7.10 -0.25 1.69 2.45 +0.25 1.43 2.17 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 12:00 Getafe 3-1 Celta Vigo +1.25 1.06 1.33 +0.75 1.16 1.65 +1.75 1.04 1.18 +1.5 1.05 1.27 4 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 12:30 Fulham 0-3 Manchester... +1.25 1.54 1.06 +1.75 1.33 1.03 +1 1.73 1.06 +0.75 1.97 1.14 5 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 13:00 Karmiotissa 2-1 Ayia Napa -0.25 1.38 -0.5 1.68 +1 1.53 +1.25 1.37 2 Bs
CYP 2.D 13:00 Othellos A... 5-1 Zakakiou -1.5 2.00 +1.5 1.76 1 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Hansa Rostock 2-0 Unterhaching -1.5 5.40 6.57 -0.75 3.07 3.78 +0.5 1.46 1.55 +1.75 1.06 1.08 3 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Kaiserslau... 0-0 Hallescher -0.25 2.14 2.22 -1 3.93 4.80 +1 1.17 2.46 +1.25 1.16 1.14 9 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Uerdingen 1-1 Munich 1860 +1 1.13 1.30 +0.25 1.47 2.15 -0.25 1.76 2.84 +1.25 1.12 1.25 8 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Fortuna Köln 1-0 Zwickau -0.25 1.83 2.70 -0.5 2.39 3.03 +1 1.14 1.25 +1.25 1.12 1.22 9 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Energie Co... 1-2 Wurzburger... -0.75 1.61 3.50 +0.25 1.15 3.01 +0.5 1.05 2.05 +0.75 1.02 1.85 3 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Genclerbir... 0-2 B.B. Ankar... +0.75 1.21 1.51 +1 1.10 1.31 +0.25 1.40 2.12 +1.25 1.09 1.26 4 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 13:00 Middlesbrough 1-1 Leeds +0.5 1.51 1.43 +1 1.21 1.15 +1.25 1.17 1.13 +2.5 1.04 1.03 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Michalovce 0-1 Bardejov -1.5 2.12 +1 2.00 +1.25 1.86 +1.5 1.72 1 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Zilina 2-0 Jihlava -0.5 1.55 5.30 +0.5 1.14 2.61 +0.75 1.08 2.22 +1 1.02 1.80 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Helsingborg 2-0 Osters -2.5 4.50 -2 3.82 -1.5 2.53 +0.25 2.78 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Orebro 1-0 Degerfors -2.5 4.60 -2 3.92 -1 2.00 -0.75 1.74 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Dun. Streda 3-0 Mattersburg -0.25 1.67 2.29 -0.75 2.41 4.00 +1 1.12 1.34 +0.75 1.22 1.54 7 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Nitra 1-2 Brno -0.75 2.00 2.56 +0.5 1.37 1.49 -0.25 1.75 1.92 +0.75 1.19 1.50 4 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Verl 1-6 Kickers Of... +0.25 1.48 1.96 +0.5 1.42 1.67 -0.25 1.78 2.57 -0.5 2.15 2.67 4 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Meiendorfe... 2-3 Concordia -0.5 1.82 +0.5 2.01 +0.75 2.03 +1 1.74 2 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 İstanbul B.B. 1-1 Erzurum +0.75 1.04 3.38 +0.5 1.07 4.15 +0.25 1.08 7.39 -0.25 1.16 12.81 3 Bs
TUR Sup 13:00 Rizespor 1-1 Antalyaspor +1.75 1.03 1.25 +1.5 1.04 1.37 +0.75 1.14 1.87 +0.5 1.24 2.10 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 GIANA Erminio 1-0 Fano +0.25 1.37 1.72 +0.5 1.21 1.50 -0.25 1.82 2.41 +0.75 1.19 1.30 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Gubbio 2-3 Imolese -1 4.95 5.85 +0.25 1.49 1.60 +0.5 1.44 1.44 +0.75 1.23 1.29 1 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Ternana 2-2 Virtus Verona -2.5 4.85 -2 4.10 -1.75 3.10 +0.5 2.47 2 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Sudtirol 2-0 Fermana -0.75 2.97 4.60 -0.25 1.73 2.62 +0.25 1.31 2.18 +0.75 1.18 1.33 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Vis Pesaro 0-1 Renate +1 1.04 1.25 +0.25 1.17 2.38 -0.25 1.58 3.18 -1 3.37 8.70 5 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Highlands ... 2-1 Bidvest Wits -0.5 3.00 2.71 -0.25 2.05 1.90 -0.75 3.54 3.34 +1 1.15 1.14 6 Bs
SAF Pre 13:30 Kaizer Chiefs 1-1 Orlando Pi... -0.75 3.16 3.90 -0.25 1.82 2.02 -1 4.35 5.60 -0.5 2.65 3.00 8 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Belupo 2-0 Gorica -0.25 1.75 2.53 -1 3.85 5.93 +1 1.09 1.25 +1.25 1.06 1.23 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Djurgården 1-1 Lillestrom -0.25 1.38 3.68 +0.25 1.26 3.12 +0.5 1.22 2.15 +0.75 1.11 1.93 6 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Levanger 5-1 Nardo +0.25 1.11 2.99 +0.5 1.10 2.10 -0.25 1.21 1.02 +0.75 1.05 1.76 2 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Terek Grozni 1-2 Suwon -1 1.15 1.30 +1 3.40 5.05 +1.25 3.78 +1.5 4.15 1 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 14:00 Liberec 4-0 Pribram +1 1.04 2.12 +1.25 1.04 1.79 +1.5 1.04 1.63 +1.75 1.02 1.44 4 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Karvina 1-1 Opava +0.25 1.35 2.29 -0.5 1.94 3.00 +0.75 1.18 1.62 +1.75 1.03 1.14 5 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Mlada Bole... 1-1 Plzen -0.25 2.99 1.62 +1.25 1.35 1.08 +0.5 1.86 1.31 +2 1.09 1.02 6 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Zlin 0-1 Slovacko +1 1.08 1.31 +1.5 1.04 1.17 +0.75 1.21 1.49 +2 1.02 1.03 4 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 Hapoel Haifa 0-1 Moadon Spo... +0.5 1.12 3.01 +0.75 1.06 2.77 +0.25 1.13 5.08 -0.5 1.43 8.80 3 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Cremonese 0-0 Padova +0.5 1.20 1.90 +1.5 1.02 1.26 +0.75 1.11 1.60 +0.25 1.25 2.62 5 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Perugia 1-2 Palermo -0.5 2.53 3.22 -0.25 1.87 2.54 +1 1.09 1.23 +1.75 1.05 1.09 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Cittadella 0-1 Spezia +0.5 1.31 1.68 -0.25 1.62 2.69 +1 1.09 1.32 +1.25 1.07 1.26 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Dortmund 3-3 Hoffenheim +0.5 1.22 2.20 +1.5 1.05 1.44 +0.75 1.17 1.93 +1.75 1.02 1.32 2 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 RB Leipzig 0-0 Eintracht ... -2.25 4.95 6.40 +1 1.07 1.69 +1.25 1.03 1.52 +0.5 1.24 2.10 2 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 B. Moenche... 0-3 Hertha Berlin +0.5 1.22 2.39 +1 1.03 1.86 +1.5 1.02 1.52 +0.75 1.11 2.17 5 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Hannover 2-0 Nurnberg -1.75 4.90 4.74 +0.25 1.38 2.43 +0.75 1.21 1.57 +2 1.02 1.07 3 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Freiburg 3-3 Wolfsburg -1 4.95 4.25 -0.75 3.45 3.05 +1 1.22 1.18 +0.5 1.49 1.45 2 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Slask Wroclaw 2-0 Zaglebie S... +0.25 1.32 2.70 +1 1.07 1.58 +0.5 1.27 2.05 +1.5 1.06 1.38 5 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:30 Llandudno 3-1 Carmarthen... -0.25 1.90 2.00 -0.5 2.66 2.42 -0.75 2.90 3.08 -1 3.72 4.33 6 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Blyth 0-1 Darlington +0.25 1.55 1.89 +0.5 1.41 1.58 -0.25 1.84 2.09 -0.5 2.22 2.68 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Southport 5-3 Chorley -0.25 2.82 1.69 -1 6.30 2.95 +0.25 1.99 1.38 +1 1.38 1.11 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Billericay 3-2 Truro -2 3.80 -2.5 4.50 +0.25 2.76 +2 1.24 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dartford 3-0 Bath City +0.5 1.62 1.53 +0.75 1.44 1.22 +0.25 1.85 1.59 +1 1.29 1.12 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hungerford 5-0 St. Albans -1.25 2.99 3.05 -2 5.20 5.75 +1 1.31 1.15 +0.75 1.48 1.26 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Curzon Ashton 3-2 Alfreton +0.5 1.51 1.47 +0.75 1.34 1.31 +0.25 1.68 1.76 +1 1.22 1.17 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Kidderminster 4-1 Chester -1 2.85 6.90 -0.25 1.58 2.81 +1 1.09 1.38 +0.75 1.63 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Brackley 3-1 Telford -0.75 2.06 5.05 -0.25 1.47 2.95 +0.75 1.16 1.76 +0.25 2.61 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chippenham 1-1 Hemel Hemp... +0.25 1.43 2.06 -0.25 1.76 2.45 -1 3.26 5.15 +1 1.15 1.32 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastbourne... 2-2 Oxford City -0.25 1.94 1.99 -0.5 2.51 2.56 +0.75 1.33 1.36 +1 1.21 1.22 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Woking 3-0 East Thurr... -0.75 1.45 -1 1.61 +1.25 1.88 +1.5 1.66 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Nuneaton 1-5 Boston +0.25 2.36 1.43 -0.25 3.01 1.45 -1 7.50 2.32 +1 1.58 1.08 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Guiseley 1-1 Stockport +0.25 2.89 1.31 -0.25 3.82 1.35 -1 10.25 1.93 +1 1.84 1.04 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 United of ... 1-2 Altrincham +0.25 2.16 1.34 -0.25 3.00 1.59 -1 6.55 2.66 +1 1.43 1.10 3 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Aldershot 1-3 Eastleigh -0.25 2.17 1.93 -1 4.46 4.11 +1 1.24 1.13 +1.25 1.20 1.08 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Barnet 0-1 Sutton -0.5 2.46 2.76 -1.25 4.38 4.30 +1.25 1.06 1.20 +1.5 1.05 1.16 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Barrow 1-1 Bromley -1 3.85 4.38 +1 1.13 1.15 +0.75 1.31 1.38 +1.5 1.07 1.11 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Braintree 1-0 Salford +1 1.59 1.04 +0.25 2.41 1.32 +1.5 1.36 1.04 +2 1.07 1.02 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chesterfield 1-0 Halifax +1 1.03 1.42 +0.5 1.27 1.88 +1.25 1.03 1.33 +0.75 1.15 1.64 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dover Ath. 2-3 Harrogate -0.25 2.33 1.80 -0.75 3.78 2.71 -1.25 4.38 3.91 +1.75 1.11 1.02 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Ebbsfleet 0-1 Solihull -0.25 1.99 2.23 -1 3.91 4.43 -1.75 3.78 4.06 +0.75 1.30 1.36 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Gateshead 0-0 Havant & W +0.75 1.08 1.76 +1 1.02 1.55 +1.25 1.03 1.36 +0.5 1.16 2.01 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hartlepool 1-1 Leyton Orient -1.5 3.80 3.78 -1.25 3.85 3.38 +1 1.40 1.07 +1.75 1.14 1.02 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidenhead 1-0 Boreham Wood -1.5 4.50 4.40 -1.25 4.28 3.36 +0.25 1.74 1.71 +0.5 1.55 1.43 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidstone 1-1 Fylde -1.5 4.40 3.22 -1.75 4.40 4.05 +2 1.09 1.02 +1.75 1.24 1.02 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wrexham 1-0 Dagenham &... +0.25 1.29 2.75 +1.25 1.04 1.40 +1.75 1.02 1.22 +1.5 1.03 1.33 5 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 15:00 Belfort 0-1 Lens II +0.5 1.14 2.71 +0.75 1.08 2.29 +0.25 1.16 3.03 +1 1.02 1.94 5 Bs
DEN Can 15:00 Schiltigheim 2-4 Haguenau +0.5 1.17 2.21 +0.75 1.12 2.02 +1 1.02 1.70 +1.25 1.03 1.49 5 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 15:00 Blackburn 0-1 Bristol City -0.75 3.41 3.62 -1 4.94 5.30 -0.5 2.74 2.95 +0.25 1.60 1.85 7 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Bolton 1-2 Preston +0.25 2.59 1.41 +1.5 1.31 1.04 +1.25 1.38 1.05 +1 1.48 1.07 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Derby 2-0 Hull City -0.5 2.12 3.70 -0.25 1.68 2.85 +1.75 1.07 1.17 +1.5 1.10 1.25 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Nottingham 2-1 Brentford -1.25 4.45 4.63 -0.75 3.84 2.92 +1.25 1.23 2.11 +0.75 1.45 1.31 3 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 QPR 3-4 Birmingham -0.5 2.43 3.16 +2 1.02 1.04 +1.25 1.12 1.21 +2.5 1.03 1.02 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Rotherham 1-1 Wigan +0.5 1.56 1.45 +2.25 1.05 1.03 +1.5 1.17 1.12 +1.25 1.20 1.14 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Sheffield Wed 0-0 Reading +0.75 1.18 1.60 +0.5 1.30 1.82 +1 1.09 1.39 +2 1.02 1.08 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Swansea 1-0 Millwall +2.25 1.02 1.05 +1.5 2.33 1.20 +1 1.12 1.30 +0.75 1.23 1.51 4 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Forfar Ath... 2-0 Airdrie -1.25 4.22 3.84 -0.25 1.99 2.22 +1 1.18 1.24 +1.25 1.13 1.21 5 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stenhousemuir 1-0 Montrose +0.5 1.73 1.40 -0.25 2.62 1.73 -0.5 3.41 2.12 +1.5 1.25 1.09 6 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 0-0 Edinburgh ... +0.75 1.15 1.81 +1 1.04 1.57 +1.25 1.04 1.42 +2.75 2.03 1.02 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Albion Rovers 0-3 Elgin City +0.5 1.96 1.25 +0.25 2.40 1.30 +1.5 1.44 1.22 +0.75 1.77 1.12 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Queen's Park 1-1 Cowdenbeath +0.25 1.36 2.62 +0.5 1.30 1.99 +0.75 1.15 1.71 +1 1.08 1.44 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Annan 1-1 Clyde -0.5 3.40 2.02 +1 1.91 1.09 +1.75 1.11 1.02 +1.5 1.22 1.04 6 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Berwick 1-2 Stirling -0.75 6.88 1.60 +0.25 3.42 1.17 +0.5 2.79 1.15 +0.75 2.41 1.08 5 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 Hibernian 3-1 Raith +0.75 1.05 2.94 +0.5 1.10 3.50 +0.25 1.11 4.23 -0.25 1.20 7.57 3 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 St. Mirren 1-2 Dundee Utd -1.25 4.47 3.97 -0.5 2.85 2.18 -0.25 2.23 1.77 +0.5 1.67 1.45 10 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 East Fife 0-1 Partick -0.25 3.30 1.46 +0.25 2.45 1.36 +0.5 2.13 1.23 +2 1.09 1.02 6 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Apollon Li... 0-0 AEL Limassol -2.5 6.15 -2 5.35 -1.75 3.90 +0.25 2.70 3 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Plymouth 1-1 Portsmouth -0.25 2.71 1.73 +1.5 1.26 1.10 +1.75 1.15 1.05 +1.25 1.32 1.12 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale 0-1 Coventry -1 4.11 4.45 -1.25 4.60 4.92 +0.25 1.67 1.92 +0.5 1.53 1.58 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe 2-0 Accrington -0.25 1.93 2.33 +1.5 1.13 1.18 +2.5 1.02 1.02 +2 1.02 1.05 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-2 Burton -0.5 3.15 2.46 -0.25 2.43 2.11 +0.75 1.44 1.29 +1.75 1.09 1.06 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Blackpool 2-0 Walsall +1.25 1.09 1.25 +1.75 1.04 1.12 +1 1.10 1.32 +1.5 1.07 1.21 2 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford 0-1 Fleetwood ... -2 9.70 10.75 -0.25 2.06 2.42 -1 4.34 5.21 +1.5 1.12 1.16 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bristol Ro... 1-1 Shrewsbury -0.25 1.77 2.80 +1.5 1.09 1.18 +1.75 1.04 1.10 +1 1.12 1.27 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton 1-1 Southend +0.5 1.31 1.80 +1.25 1.04 1.33 +1 1.07 1.41 +1.5 1.04 1.27 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Doncaster 3-1 Peterborough +0.5 1.29 2.11 +1 1.07 1.59 +1.75 1.02 1.26 +1.25 1.06 1.45 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Gillingham 1-4 Barnsley -1.75 5.70 3.20 +0.5 2.42 1.20 +1.25 1.61 1.03 +1.5 1.50 1.02 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Luton 3-0 Wycombe +0.5 1.17 2.44 +1.5 1.03 1.49 +1.25 1.03 1.61 +1 1.02 1.83 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oxford Utd 1-1 Sunderland -0.75 3.26 3.53 +0.25 1.70 1.82 +1 1.17 1.21 +1.5 1.12 1.14 5 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 1-0 Port Vale +0.25 1.40 2.28 +1.5 1.05 1.23 +1.75 1.04 1.12 +1.25 1.06 1.28 6 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 1-1 Exeter -1.75 5.44 6.47 -0.5 2.35 3.08 -0.25 1.87 2.41 +1 1.12 1.25 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester 3-0 Cheltenham +0.5 1.22 2.10 +1.5 1.03 1.38 +1.25 1.03 1.45 +1 1.04 1.57 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley 0-3 Oldham -1.25 5.11 4.51 -1.5 5.48 4.88 +0.25 1.88 1.66 +1.5 1.16 1.09 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green 1-2 Notts County +0.25 1.22 2.79 +1.5 1.02 1.47 +1.25 1.02 1.54 +0.5 1.20 2.25 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Lincoln 1-1 Northampton +0.75 1.16 1.75 +1 1.05 1.51 +1.25 1.04 1.40 +0.5 1.28 1.99 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 3-3 Crewe -0.75 3.87 2.74 +0.25 1.86 1.70 +1.75 1.11 1.04 +2 1.05 1.02 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Milton Key... 2-3 Swindon +1.5 1.09 1.30 +1 1.12 1.45 +0.5 1.34 1.86 +1.75 1.05 1.18 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe 2-3 Bury +1 1.48 1.05 +0.25 2.30 1.42 -0.25 3.24 1.59 +0.5 2.23 1.27 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Newport 1-0 Mansfield -1.25 5.48 4.30 +0.5 1.64 1.44 +1.5 1.17 1.08 +1.25 1.21 1.10 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Tranmere 2-0 Stevenage -1.75 4.52 4.10 +1 1.06 1.44 +1.25 1.04 1.35 +1.5 1.97 1.25 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil 1-3 Grimsby -1.25 4.96 5.70 -1.5 5.30 6.11 +0.5 1.41 1.55 +1.75 1.04 1.08 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 SC Farense... 1-1 Leixoes -0.25 2.17 2.05 -0.5 2.69 2.70 +1.25 1.10 1.10 +0.5 1.53 1.48 9 Bs
England - Non League Div One: Southern SW Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Stocksbridge 0-5 Pontefract... +0.75 1.23 1.44 +1.5 1.08 1.17 +1.25 1.09 1.20 +1.75 1.04 1.09 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Sheffield FC 5-1 Wisbech +1 1.10 1.28 +0.25 1.42 2.36 +0.75 1.22 1.46 +1.75 1.04 1.11 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 AFC Mansfield 3-0 Loughborou... +0.5 1.30 1.84 +1 1.09 1.38 +0.25 1.36 2.42 +1.75 1.04 1.17 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Ossett United 1-0 Gresley +1.75 1.02 1.21 +1.5 1.04 1.31 +1.25 1.03 1.38 +1 1.03 1.50 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stamford 0-0 Frickley +1 1.07 1.36 +1.75 1.03 1.15 +1.25 1.05 1.29 +0.5 1.27 1.86 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Pickering ... 1-1 Morpeth 0 1.70 2.23 -0.25 1.96 2.51 +0.75 1.24 1.42 +1.75 1.04 1.10 6 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 North Ferriby 0-2 Workington -2.5 5.70 -2 4.95 -0.25 3.32 1.60 +0.25 2.30 1.30 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Warrington... 3-1 Hednesford -2.5 4.50 -1.75 2.95 -0.5 1.53 +0.5 2.42 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Brightling... 1-1 Merstham -0.75 2.72 2.93 -1 3.46 4.90 -0.25 1.81 2.54 +0.25 1.47 1.98 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Dorking Wa... 7-1 Kingstonian -2 3.90 -2.5 4.65 -1.75 3.04 +0.5 2.24 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Enfield Town 3-1 Burgess Hill -2.5 3.82 -1.75 2.58 +0.25 3.26 +1.5 1.63 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Tonbridge 1-1 Margate -0.5 1.61 2.12 +1.25 1.46 1.54 +0.75 1.47 1.94 +0.5 1.68 2.26 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Worthing 1-1 Potters Ba... +0.25 2.18 1.44 +0.5 1.93 1.31 +1.5 1.33 1.08 +0.75 1.70 1.15 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Whitby 1-1 Lancaster +0.25 1.47 2.00 -0.25 1.81 2.36 +0.75 1.28 1.42 +1 1.16 1.29 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hyde 1-2 Matlock +0.25 1.45 2.07 -0.25 1.75 2.60 -1 3.26 3.68 +1 1.15 1.32 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Bognor Regis 2-0 Hornchurch -1 2.49 6.15 -1.25 2.80 -0.25 1.53 2.81 +1 1.11 1.50 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Harlow 2-4 Folkestone -0.5 2.66 2.21 -0.25 2.19 1.79 -0.75 3.54 2.64 +0.25 1.80 1.67 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Farsley 2-1 Nantwich -0.25 1.76 2.59 -0.75 2.60 3.00 +0.25 1.45 2.04 +0.75 1.26 1.47 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Marine 3-0 Mickleover -2 5.95 -1 2.65 6.50 -1.5 3.46 +1 1.08 1.46 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Wingate & ... 1-1 Whitehawk -1 3.70 4.65 -0.75 2.86 3.46 +0.75 1.30 1.41 +1 1.18 1.26 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stalybridge 0-2 Witton Albion -0.25 1.86 2.11 -0.5 2.41 2.70 -0.75 2.95 3.40 -1 3.80 4.45 5 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 15:00 Crystal Pa... 1-1 West Ham +1.5 1.08 1.31 +0.75 1.20 1.70 +1.25 1.08 1.37 +2 1.02 1.11 4 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Huddersfield 1-2 Arsenal +0.75 2.05 1.12 +1.5 1.49 1.05 +2.5 1.15 1.12 +2.75 1.10 1.07 4 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Liverpool 3-0 Bournemouth -2.25 2.01 1.36 +1.25 1.82 3.42 +1.75 2.30 2.44 +2.5 3.44 1.67 5 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Southampton 1-2 Cardiff +0.75 1.13 1.81 +1.75 1.03 1.25 +1 1.06 1.55 +1.5 1.04 1.36 4 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Watford 1-0 Everton -0.75 3.06 3.74 +0.75 1.32 1.43 +0.5 1.45 1.59 +2.5 1.03 1.04 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Arenas de ... 2-1 Barakaldo +0.5 1.46 1.32 -0.25 2.22 1.91 +0.75 1.33 1.21 +1 1.18 1.10 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gimnastic 1-0 Reus Deportiu -0.75 1.52 1.45 +0.75 1.05 1.07 +0.25 3.68 +0.5 1.45 2 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Vejle 2-0 Sonderjyske -1.25 5.83 5.18 +0.5 1.52 1.47 +1.25 1.16 1.13 +1.75 1.08 1.06 3 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Atl. Madrid 1-3 Real Madrid +0.25 1.58 1.87 0 1.83 2.05 +1.25 1.14 1.17 +2.5 1.03 1.05 5 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Panionios 0-1 Apollon S. -1.25 2.39 9.09 +0.75 1.06 2.21 +0.5 1.11 2.62 +0.25 1.13 4.27 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 FeralpiSalo 1-0 Albinoleffe -2.5 7.55 -2 7.20 -1.75 4.95 -1.5 3.90 2 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Sambenedet... 0-1 Ravenna +0.25 1.41 1.98 -0.25 1.86 2.40 +0.75 1.18 1.35 +1 2.67 1.18 5 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Triestina 3-1 Monza -0.75 3.34 3.34 -1 5.25 4.80 +0.25 1.61 1.74 +0.5 1.41 1.57 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:30 Maritimo 0-1 Aves -0.25 1.77 2.78 +1 1.12 1.26 +0.25 1.47 2.16 +1.75 1.04 1.10 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Amorebieta 1-1 Torrelavega -2.5 6.80 -2 6.30 -1.5 3.33 -0.25 1.32 3.29 4 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 16:00 Rapperswil 1-2 Aarau +0.25 2.36 1.42 +1.25 1.44 1.08 +0.75 1.78 1.19 +1.5 1.37 1.07 4 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Nea Salamis 0-2 Anorthosis +0.25 1.72 1.66 -0.25 2.21 1.89 +0.75 1.38 1.24 +1 1.23 1.13 6 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Slavia Prague 2-0 Teplice +0.5 1.06 4.86 +0.75 1.03 4.10 +0.25 1.06 8.84 -0.25 1.11 14.86 3 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Shmona 0-2 Maccabi Pe... -1 4.84 5.80 -1.25 5.92 7.02 -0.25 2.01 2.22 +1.25 1.12 1.15 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Paris SG 1-0 Bordeaux +0.75 1.05 3.24 +1 1.02 2.74 +1.25 1.02 2.15 +1.5 1.02 1.94 5 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 16:00 Honved 2-1 Puskás Ac... +0.75 1.13 1.62 +0.5 1.26 1.80 -0.25 1.57 3.58 -0.5 1.96 4.14 5 Bs
HUN Nb 16:00 Paks 1-1 Haladas -1.25 3.10 4.30 +0.25 1.36 2.38 +0.5 1.30 1.86 +0.75 1.15 1.61 4 Bs
HUN Nb 16:00 Mezokovesd... 2-3 MTK Budapest +1 1.11 1.35 +0.25 1.40 2.24 +1.25 1.11 1.29 +1.5 1.10 1.23 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 16:00 Free State... 0-2 Chippa Utd. -0.75 2.82 4.45 -0.25 1.75 2.66 +0.25 1.35 2.09 +0.75 1.18 1.39 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Leioa 1-2 Tudelano -2 7.32 -2.5 8.15 -1.75 4.55 -1.5 3.94 2 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Besiktas 2-0 Bursaspor +1.75 1.02 1.27 +1 1.04 1.65 +0.5 1.22 2.17 +1.5 1.04 1.43 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Netanya 1-0 H. Raanana +1 1.04 1.48 +0.5 1.20 2.04 +1.75 1.02 1.15 +1.5 1.04 1.29 4 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 D. Zagreb 1-0 Istra 1961 -0.5 1.03 6.75 -0.75 1.02 6.00 -0.25 1.03 17.57 +0.25 1.10 26.40 2 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 16:30 Epinal 3-2 Lille II +1.25 1.24 1.12 +1.5 1.20 1.10 +1 1.29 2.00 +0.75 1.49 1.27 3 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 16:30 Kriens 2-0 Winterthur -1.5 4.30 4.18 -1.75 4.30 4.30 +0.5 1.62 1.47 +0.75 1.46 1.31 3 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 Saint-Malo 3-1 Poissy +0.75 1.09 2.11 +1.5 1.03 1.43 +1.25 1.03 1.57 +0.5 1.15 2.47 4 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 PSG II 3-0 Furiani Ag... +1.5 1.02 1.72 +1.25 1.02 1.81 +0.5 1.12 3.06 +0.75 1.07 2.64 6 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Fleury-Mer... 1-1 Creteil +0.25 2.70 1.25 +0.5 2.13 1.21 +1.25 1.48 1.05 +1.5 1.40 1.04 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Reims II 0-0 Bobigny +0.5 1.29 1.85 +1.5 1.07 1.27 +1.25 1.08 1.33 +1 1.09 1.38 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Sedan 2-2 Feignies -1.5 2.99 6.50 +1.25 1.07 1.32 +1.75 1.03 1.17 +1.5 1.05 5.01 3 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 St-Pryvé S... 2-1 Mt de Mars... -0.25 2.00 2.16 -0.5 2.83 3.08 -0.75 2.93 3.17 -1 2.89 3.24 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Bordeaux II 0-2 Blois -0.5 1.20 2.04 -0.75 1.11 1.82 +0.5 1.78 5.50 +0.25 1.52 4.72 5 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Cracovia 2-1 Piast Gliwice +0.25 1.50 2.04 +0.5 1.41 1.58 +1.75 1.05 1.09 +1.5 1.09 1.16 7 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Charleroi 1-1 Oostende +1.75 1.02 1.30 +1.25 1.05 1.55 +0.75 1.12 1.98 +0.5 1.21 2.20 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Penafiel 3-0 Braga B -0.5 2.31 3.45 +0.5 1.39 1.61 +1.5 1.09 1.18 +0.75 1.25 1.43 4 Bs
POR Lig 17:00 Benfica B ... 0-1 Academica -1.5 3.57 4.20 +0.5 1.30 1.90 +1.5 1.07 1.31 +0.75 1.19 1.68 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Gernika 2-1 Ath Bilbao B -0.75 3.20 3.98 -1 4.20 5.35 +0.25 1.49 2.00 +0.5 1.36 1.50 3 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Barcelona B 1-2 Conquense -2 4.40 -2.5 5.25 +0.25 3.00 +0.75 2.01 1 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Elche 1-2 R. Oviedo -2 10.25 10.25 -1.5 6.57 6.94 +1.5 1.11 1.10 +1.25 1.12 1.12 2 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Extremadur... 1-1 Rayo Majad... -0.25 1.70 2.86 +0.75 1.22 1.45 +1 1.11 1.28 +2 1.02 1.05 9 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Fiorentina 0-0 Napoli +0.75 1.66 1.19 +1.75 1.20 1.05 +2.25 1.09 1.02 +2 1.11 1.02 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Brescia 3-1 Carpi +0.5 1.08 2.80 +0.75 1.04 2.58 +0.25 1.07 4.03 -0.5 1.45 7.60 3 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Skoda Xanthi 0-0 Lamia +0.25 1.31 2.60 +0.5 1.27 1.77 +0.75 1.17 1.56 +1 1.07 1.33 7 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 17:15 Kilmarnock 0-0 Rangers +1.25 1.47 1.02 +0.5 2.11 1.21 +0.75 1.91 1.12 +1.5 1.40 1.02 4 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:30 Bayern Munich 3-1 Schalke +0.75 1.03 3.86 +0.5 1.05 5.00 +0.25 1.06 5.50 -0.25 1.14 13.55 1 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 17:30 Stoke City 0-1 West Brom -2.25 18.06 17.09 -1.25 5.76 5.27 +2.5 1.04 1.03 +2 1.03 1.03 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 Heracles 1-0 Ajax +0.75 5.03 1.03 +0.5 5.82 1.06 +0.25 7.24 1.06 -0.25 15.12 1.09 3 Bs
NET Ere 17:30 Heerenveen 1-1 Zwolle -0.75 2.48 4.10 +0.25 1.47 2.21 +0.5 1.40 1.72 +1.75 1.07 1.15 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Teramo 1-0 Rimini -2 4.95 6.10 -0.75 2.57 3.53 -0.5 2.13 2.62 +2 1.09 1.40 9 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 17:30 Brighton 1-3 Burnley +0.75 1.17 1.62 +0.25 1.35 2.49 +1.5 1.06 1.25 +1.25 1.06 1.30 5 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 Giannina 1-0 Panathinaikos +0.25 1.80 1.60 -0.5 3.45 2.56 +0.5 1.54 1.39 +1.5 1.13 1.09 4 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Sepsi 0-1 Din. Bucur... -0.5 2.35 3.16 -0.25 1.88 2.49 +1.25 1.11 1.17 +1.5 1.10 1.14 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:00 Portimonense 0-1 Rio Ave -0.25 1.59 2.83 +0.25 1.54 2.48 +0.75 1.21 1.61 +2 1.02 1.10 6 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 18:00 Basel 1-1 St. Gallen +1.25 1.04 1.86 +0.5 1.16 2.78 +1.5 1.03 1.67 +1 1.03 2.14 5 Bs
SWI Sup 18:00 Zurich (Sui) 3-1 Grasshoppers +0.75 1.14 1.83 +1.75 1.03 1.27 +1 1.06 1.59 +1.5 1.04 1.38 4 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Amazulu 1-0 Black Aces -0.25 1.98 2.03 -0.5 2.86 2.82 -0.75 3.54 3.62 -1 4.90 5.10 6 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 18:30 Iporá 1-2 Goias -0.5 1.75 -0.75 2.06 -1 2.60 +0.5 1.90 2 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Hapoel Tel... 1-0 H. Beer Sheva +0.5 1.55 1.38 +0.25 1.75 1.49 +0.75 1.39 1.27 +1.75 1.07 1.05 4 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 18:30 Caldense 0-1 Atletico-MG +0.75 1.69 1.14 +1 1.43 1.07 +0.25 2.19 1.43 +1.25 1.34 1.10 3 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 18:30 Ujpest 1-1 Ferencvaro... +1.5 1.20 1.06 +0.75 1.52 1.19 +1.75 1.10 1.03 +1 1.30 1.08 3 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Santos 1-0 Mirassol -0.75 1.65 7.10 -1 1.85 10.25 +1 1.02 1.95 +0.75 1.07 2.21 4 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Criciuma 2-0 Metropolitano +0.5 2.38 +0.75 2.88 +1 2.10 +1.25 1.85 4 Bs
BRA Cat 19:00 Figueirense 3-1 Hercílio Luz -1.25 1.92 -1 1.69 -1.5 2.17 +1.5 1.64 3 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:00 Athlone 1-1 UC Dublin +0.5 5.46 1.04 +0.75 4.88 1.02 +0.25 7.97 1.05 -0.25 17.57 1.09 2 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Eupen 0-1 Kortrijk +0.25 1.49 1.95 -0.25 1.82 2.49 +1.5 1.11 1.21 +1.25 1.12 1.25 8 Bs
BEL Jup 19:00 St. Truiden 2-1 Waasland-B... +0.75 1.10 2.29 +0.5 1.17 2.50 +1.5 1.04 1.56 +1.75 1.02 1.41 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Amiens SC 1-0 Caen +1.25 1.06 1.24 +0.5 1.32 1.70 +1.5 1.06 1.20 +1 1.08 1.29 4 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Strasbourg 1-2 Angers +0.75 1.14 1.65 +0.25 1.28 2.44 +1.5 1.04 1.27 +1.75 1.03 1.17 5 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Villefranche 0-1 Dunkerque -0.5 2.75 2.80 -0.75 3.46 3.61 +1.5 1.07 1.08 +0.75 1.29 1.30 3 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Botafogo PB 3-0 CSP -1 1.45 -1.25 1.74 -1.5 1.97 -1.75 2.30 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:00 Expreso Rojo 1-1 Rionegro -0.75 3.70 2.70 -1 4.51 4.39 +1.75 1.07 1.02 +1 1.21 1.11 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Tenerife 0-2 Cordoba +0.75 1.08 2.34 +1.5 1.02 1.55 +1 1.02 1.97 +0.5 1.15 2.55 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Macara 2-2 Atletico R... -0.5 2.10 2.19 -0.25 1.73 2.28 -0.75 2.10 2.19 +0.75 1.19 1.25 3 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 19:00 Lagarto 0-0 Dorense -0.75 1.69 6.55 +0.5 1.15 2.40 +0.75 1.06 2.06 +0.25 1.15 4.04 3 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Lechia Gdansk 2-1 Pogon Szcz... +0.25 1.55 2.09 +1.75 1.06 1.10 +1.5 1.11 1.18 +1.25 1.13 1.22 7 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Mechelen 2-1 Leuven +0.5 1.12 3.13 +0.75 1.06 2.66 +0.25 1.13 5.43 -0.25 1.22 7.70 3 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Lokeren 2-1 FC Antwerp +1.25 1.54 1.05 +0.5 2.29 1.21 +1.75 1.31 1.02 +1.5 1.44 1.05 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:30 Fortaleza 2-1 Llaneros +0.75 1.22 1.42 +1 1.12 1.27 +0.25 1.40 2.09 -0.25 1.74 2.73 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 Lugo 1-2 Zaragoza -1.75 6.77 7.25 -1.5 6.20 6.55 +0.75 1.31 1.35 +2 1.02 1.02 3 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Parma 0-1 Inter +0.75 2.09 1.11 +0.5 2.36 1.18 +1 1.79 1.04 +1.5 1.48 1.05 5 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:45 Venlo 2-1 Willem II +0.75 1.28 1.42 +0.5 1.46 1.56 -0.25 1.87 2.32 +1 1.15 1.26 11 Bs
NET Ere 19:45 Feyenoord 4-0 Graafschap +0.75 1.02 6.91 +0.5 1.04 7.47 +0.25 1.03 17.29 -0.25 1.07 24.76 2 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 US Pontedera 1-1 Arezzo +0.75 1.24 1.27 +0.25 1.43 1.88 +1 1.12 1.21 +0.5 1.27 1.37 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Girona 0-2 Huesca +1.75 1.04 1.23 +2 1.02 1.12 +1.5 1.05 1.33 +1.25 1.06 1.40 2 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 20:00 Fluminense... 1-0 Atlético A... +1.5 1.06 1.32 +1 1.06 1.58 +0.5 1.24 1.88 +1.75 1.03 1.22 8 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:00 SER Caxias 1-0 Veranopolis -2 4.65 -2.5 5.60 -1.5 2.74 +0.25 3.25 2 Bs
BRA Gau 20:00 EC São José 2-1 Sao Luiz -2.5 5.35 -2 4.45 -1.75 3.20 +0.5 2.53 2 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 20:00 Moto Club MA 1-0 Sampaio Co... +0.25 1.87 -0.25 1.73 1 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Villa Dálmine 1-0 Los Andes +1.25 1.02 1.51 +1.5 1.02 1.40 +1 1.02 1.70 +0.75 1.08 2.01 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Laferrere 2-1 Central Co... +0.25 1.25 2.12 +0.75 1.09 1.48 +0.5 1.19 1.63 -0.25 1.61 3.03 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Barranquilla 0-0 Chico +0.75 1.24 1.34 +0.25 1.57 1.87 +1 1.15 1.21 +0.5 1.41 1.46 4 Bs
COL Pri 20:00 Valledupar 1-1 Cartagena -0.75 3.23 3.58 -0.25 1.92 2.04 +0.25 1.53 1.83 -0.5 2.61 2.82 7 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Metropolit... 2-1 Carabobo -1.5 5.04 5.03 -1.75 5.04 4.41 +0.5 1.47 1.42 +0.75 1.33 1.26 3 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Tondela 1-0 Guimaraes -0.25 2.29 2.00 0 2.08 1.79 +1 1.23 1.15 +2 1.03 1.02 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:00 Ponte Preta 1-0 Sao Paulo -1.75 7.40 7.70 +0.25 1.61 1.81 +1.75 1.05 1.06 +1.5 1.09 1.10 4 Bs
BRA Cam 21:00 Sao Caetano 1-3 Oeste +1 1.12 1.19 +0.25 1.56 1.92 +0.75 1.25 1.35 +2 1.02 1.02 4 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Brusque 2-3 Chapecoens... -1 3.76 4.12 +0.25 1.75 1.55 +0.5 1.54 1.46 +1.75 1.08 1.02 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 Jaguares d... 1-2 Millonarios -0.5 2.30 3.32 -0.75 3.14 3.71 +1.5 1.04 1.08 +1.75 1.02 1.04 4 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 21:00 Cuiabá Es... 1-0 Mixto +0.75 2.29 +1 2.11 +1.25 1.84 +1.5 1.65 2 Bs
BRA Mat 21:00 União Rond... 3-2 Luverdense +0.25 1.75 -0.25 1.84 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:00 Gimnasia M... 2-0 Central Co... -0.5 2.57 3.23 +1.25 1.11 1.17 +1.5 1.10 1.13 +1.75 1.05 1.07 2 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Aragua 0-0 Zulia -1.75 4.40 3.78 -1.5 4.40 5.63 +0.75 1.29 1.32 +1 1.13 1.16 3 Bs
VEN Pri 21:00 Lara 2-0 Monagas +0.5 1.43 1.62 -0.25 1.66 2.17 -0.5 2.24 2.68 -0.75 2.81 6 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 21:30 Nautico 2-2 Santa Cruz +1 1.16 1.19 +0.25 1.66 1.86 +0.5 1.46 1.43 -0.25 1.96 1.94 6 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Libertad A... 4-0 Diaz -2 5.30 -2.5 6.10 +0.25 1.24 2.56 -0.25 1.50 3.76 3 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 22:00 Zamora 1-0 Estudiante... -1.75 4.68 3.70 +1 1.08 1.32 +0.5 1.34 1.67 +1.5 1.06 1.23 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:05 Chacarita ... 0-2 Ind. Rivad... -0.75 3.46 4.08 +0.25 1.51 1.88 +0.5 1.36 1.46 +1.75 1.04 1.06 4 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Atlético Z... 1-0 Celaya -1.5 4.72 4.62 -1.75 4.79 4.62 -1.25 4.26 4.50 +0.5 1.37 1.63 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Santa Fe 0-1 Deportes T... -0.25 1.81 2.40 +1.25 1.10 1.19 +1.5 1.09 1.14 +1.75 1.04 1.08 9 Bs
COL Lig 23:00 Envigado 1-0 Petrolera +1 1.06 1.37 +0.25 1.33 2.77 +1.25 1.06 1.32 +0.5 1.26 1.88 5 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 23:00 America MG 3-1 URT -2.25 3.94 -2 3.54 -2.5 4.33 +1.25 1.78 3 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Monterrey 4-0 Lobos BUAP +0.5 1.09 4.00 +0.75 1.05 3.06 +1 1.02 2.84 +0.25 1.10 6.30 4 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 Sol de Ame... 0-1 Olimpia As... -2 4.55 -2.5 5.30 -0.25 3.04 1.42 +0.25 2.44 1.40 3 Bs