Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
10.02.2019 - Sunday
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:30 Cipolletti 2-0 Deportivo ... -1 2.78 +1 1.41 1 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Cafetalero... 2-0 Alebrijes ... -1 4.39 4.06 -1.75 4.21 5.00 +0.25 1.73 1.67 +1.75 1.08 1.03 4 Bs
MEX Lig 01:00 FC Juárez 0-1 Venados -2.5 5.50 -2 4.70 -1.75 3.40 +0.5 2.30 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Ind. Medellin 1-1 Unión Magd... +0.75 1.09 2.12 +1 1.03 1.81 +0.5 1.15 2.47 +1.25 1.03 1.60 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Club America 0-3 Club Leon +0.75 1.18 1.65 +1.25 1.08 1.37 +1 1.09 1.42 +1.5 1.07 1.28 4 Bs
MEX Pri 01:00 Pachuca 2-0 Monarcas +0.75 1.12 1.95 +0.5 1.23 2.17 +1 1.04 1.71 +1.75 1.03 1.31 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Saprissa 0-0 Alajuelense +0.5 1.22 2.06 -0.25 1.38 3.92 +1.75 1.03 1.27 +1 1.07 1.63 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Necaxa 3-3 Guadalajar... -2 10.25 10.25 -1.5 6.20 6.50 +0.5 1.47 1.47 +2 1.02 1.02 3 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Melbourne V. 1-2 Perth Glory -1.5 5.10 5.55 -1 4.16 4.56 +1 1.22 1.25 +2.75 1.02 1.02 2 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 09:45 HEBC 2-3 Osdorf +0.25 1.56 1.89 +0.5 1.43 1.57 -0.25 1.91 2.32 -0.5 2.32 2.59 2 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 10:00 Dunărea Că... 2-1 Concordia -0.5 2.22 3.95 +1.25 1.07 1.22 +0.75 1.18 1.47 +1.5 1.06 1.18 3 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Balikesirspor 3-1 Elazigspor +1 1.02 1.96 +0.5 1.15 2.72 -0.25 1.27 5.61 +0.75 1.08 2.33 5 Bs
TUR Ban 10:30 Boluspor 1-1 Afjet Afyo... +1.75 1.02 1.29 +1 1.06 1.70 +1.25 1.05 1.52 +0.5 1.21 2.26 3 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 10:30 Condor Ham... 2-2 Curslack-N... -0.5 2.57 2.49 -0.75 2.84 2.78 +0.5 1.50 1.46 +0.75 1.38 1.38 2 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Konyaspor 1-1 Yeni Malat... +1 1.06 1.35 +0.5 1.27 1.80 +1.25 1.05 1.29 +1.5 1.04 1.24 3 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Leganes 3-0 Betis +0.5 1.30 1.76 +2.25 1.02 1.07 +1.75 1.03 1.15 +1.5 1.06 1.24 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Marbella (... 1-0 Sanluqueno -1 3.16 9.60 -1.25 3.58 -0.25 1.41 3.25 +1 1.04 1.31 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 UCAM Murcia 1-5 Recreativo... -1.25 4.00 -1.5 4.50 -1 4.19 -0.75 2.68 2 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Espanyol B 0-1 Alcoyano +0.25 1.29 2.48 -0.25 1.52 3.32 -1 3.30 9.00 +1 1.05 1.30 4 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Cornellà 0-0 Lleida +1 1.12 1.17 +0.25 1.48 1.88 +0.5 1.32 1.45 -0.25 1.86 2.14 7 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Deportivo ... 2-0 Burgos -0.5 3.26 2.61 +0.5 1.45 1.26 -0.25 2.14 1.71 -0.75 3.23 4 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Atl. Madrid B 3-0 Navalcarnero -2 3.65 -2.25 4.40 -2.5 4.55 +0.5 2.75 2 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Baleares 1-0 Peralada -2.5 6.45 -2 5.45 -1.75 3.80 -0.5 1.62 1 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 San Sebast... 1-0 Ponferradina -1 5.25 4.47 +0.5 1.45 1.40 +0.75 1.33 1.30 +0.25 1.65 1.91 4 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Linense 1-2 Melilla -0.25 1.80 2.03 -0.75 3.62 3.98 -1 5.35 5.95 +0.75 1.24 1.28 4 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Ebro 0-0 Castellon ... -2 9.80 -1.25 4.45 -0.25 1.65 3.02 +0.25 1.24 2.26 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Valencia B 2-0 Olot -0.25 1.78 2.04 -0.5 2.55 2.87 +0.5 1.37 1.47 +0.75 1.21 1.32 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Alcorcon 1-2 Cadiz -0.25 1.77 2.99 +1.25 1.06 1.16 +0.5 1.32 1.57 +1.75 1.02 1.07 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 11:00 Hobro 0-0 Horsens +1 1.14 1.23 +0.25 1.55 1.93 +1.25 1.12 1.18 +2 1.02 1.03 5 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Sittard 4-1 Excelsior -0.25 1.56 3.00 +0.5 1.33 1.90 +1.25 1.10 1.42 +1.5 1.08 1.34 6 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Estoril 2-0 Cova De Pi... +1 1.02 1.83 +0.75 1.09 2.18 +1.5 1.02 1.47 +1.25 1.02 1.61 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Bologna 1-1 Genoa +0.5 1.39 1.62 +0.25 1.48 2.06 -0.25 1.84 2.59 +1.75 1.05 1.11 8 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Aalen 1-2 Meppen -0.5 2.52 2.95 -0.75 3.03 3.64 +1.5 1.13 1.17 +0.75 1.31 1.40 3 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 12:00 Norwich 3-0 Ipswich +1 1.02 2.37 +1.25 1.02 1.94 +0.5 1.10 3.43 +1.5 1.02 1.73 5 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 12:00 Velenje 0-1 Mura +0.25 1.88 2.43 -0.25 1.52 1.93 -0.5 1.55 +0.5 2.37 5 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:30 Darmstadt 1-2 Heidenheim +0.5 1.42 1.62 +1.5 1.11 1.19 +1.75 1.06 1.12 +2 1.02 1.05 3 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Aue 0-3 Ingolstadt +0.5 1.56 1.82 0 2.16 1.76 +0.25 1.81 1.67 +2 1.03 1.02 4 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Magdeburg 1-1 Holstein Kiel -0.75 3.37 3.20 +0.5 1.80 1.51 +0.25 1.71 1.80 -0.25 2.11 2.17 7 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 12:30 Boa 1-0 Tombense -1.75 3.66 3.80 -1 3.97 4.40 -1.25 3.52 3.71 +0.25 1.58 1.92 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 Furstenwalde 1-0 Bautzen +1 1.05 1.56 +0.25 1.39 2.72 -0.25 1.46 3.05 -1 2.40 8.30 5 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Braunschweig 2-3 Wehen +1 1.18 2.46 +0.25 1.62 1.92 -0.25 1.97 2.01 +1.25 1.16 1.17 11 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Istanbulsp... 2-0 Adanademir... -1 3.64 5.40 -0.25 1.80 2.94 +1.25 1.06 1.24 +1.5 1.05 1.18 5 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 Adanaspor AS 2-3 Altay +1 1.14 1.25 +0.25 1.52 1.94 -0.25 1.88 2.44 +1.25 1.13 1.22 7 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Platamona 0-0 Panachaiki -0.75 6.49 1.62 +0.75 2.27 1.06 +0.25 3.33 1.15 -0.25 5.51 1.26 2 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Kissamikos 4-1 Sparti -1.5 1.70 +1.5 2.05 1 Bs
Hungary - NB II: West Shedule - x
HUN Nb 13:00 Vác 1-1 Gyirmot SE -0.25 3.01 1.52 +0.75 1.72 1.13 +0.25 2.32 1.34 +0.5 1.94 1.25 4 Bs
HUN Nb 13:00 Budafoki MTE 2-1 Siofok -1.25 3.79 4.13 -1.5 4.22 3.77 +0.25 1.41 1.96 +0.5 1.37 1.61 4 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Niendorfer... 3-1 Pinneberg 0 1.95 1.81 -0.25 2.30 2.10 +0.25 1.71 1.60 -0.5 2.14 3 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 AEK (Gre) 1-0 OFI Crete +0.5 1.04 5.00 +0.75 1.02 4.33 +0.25 1.04 12.38 -0.25 1.10 18.57 2 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Goztepe 3-2 Alanyaspor -0.25 1.79 2.69 -0.5 2.29 3.40 +0.25 1.49 2.11 +1.5 1.10 1.19 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 13:00 Aalborg 0-3 Randers FC +1.25 1.11 1.23 +0.5 1.40 1.65 +1.5 1.09 1.19 +2 1.02 1.05 4 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 13:30 Chiasso 2-1 Servette +1 2.16 1.02 +0.5 2.86 1.14 +1.5 1.69 1.02 +0.75 2.57 1.07 4 Bs
SWI Cha 13:30 Wil 1-1 Schaffhausen -1.75 6.63 7.33 +0.25 1.52 2.04 +0.5 1.44 1.62 +0.75 1.30 1.43 7 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Groningen 2-1 Vitesse +0.25 1.59 1.97 +0.5 1.45 1.59 -0.25 1.85 2.33 +2 1.02 1.04 8 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Emmen 3-2 Den Haag -1.75 5.85 5.57 -1 4.35 4.14 0 1.96 1.88 +2 1.04 1.04 5 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 13:30 Celtic 5-0 St Johnstone +0.75 1.02 5.05 +0.5 1.04 6.43 +0.25 1.04 11.96 -0.25 1.08 21.69 3 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 13:30 Cercle Brugge 2-2 Club Brugge +0.5 2.90 1.16 +1.75 1.59 1.02 +1.5 1.71 1.04 +1.25 1.97 1.04 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Siena 3-1 Alessandria -2.5 6.35 -2 5.50 -1.5 3.15 -1.75 3.90 1 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Novara 1-2 Carrarese -0.75 2.85 3.72 -0.25 1.78 2.20 -1 3.82 5.20 +1 1.13 1.23 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Lucchese 0-0 Gozzano +0.5 1.38 1.45 -0.25 1.83 2.16 -0.5 2.55 2.76 +0.25 1.40 1.92 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Juventus 1-0 Arzachena -2 5.10 -2.5 6.00 -1.75 3.64 -1.25 2.38 3 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Olbia (Ita) 1-2 Cuneo +0.75 1.17 1.39 +1 1.07 1.21 +0.25 1.36 1.77 -0.25 1.77 2.41 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Vercelli 0-0 Pro Patria -2 5.75 -2.5 6.65 -1.75 4.05 -0.75 1.95 3 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:30 Teutonia H... 1-2 Barmbek Uh... -1.5 1.86 +0.25 3.89 -0.5 1.55 -1.25 1.81 2 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 13:30 Tottenham 3-1 Leicester +1 1.04 1.67 +2 2.05 1.17 +1.25 1.05 1.53 +1.75 1.03 1.30 4 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Baroka 2-2 Bloem Celtic -0.25 1.69 2.52 -0.5 2.30 3.05 +1 1.09 1.22 +1.5 1.05 1.15 7 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Zaprešić 0-3 Rijeka +1.25 1.60 1.04 +1.5 1.47 1.04 +1.75 1.33 1.02 +1 1.80 1.05 5 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:00 Galway United 1-2 Cabinteely -1.5 1.05 1.47 -1.25 1.05 1.58 -1.75 1.02 1.33 -1 1.44 1.75 3 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Shelbourne 1-1 Longford -1 2.22 1.21 +0.75 3.17 3.37 0 1.85 2.06 +1 4.17 3.20 4 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Wexford 2-2 Drogheda -1.5 1.38 1.05 -1.75 1.26 1.02 -0.75 1.86 1.14 -1.25 1.46 1.05 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Montpellier 2-2 Monaco +0.75 1.26 1.44 +2.25 1.02 1.05 +2 1.02 1.04 +1.75 1.05 1.11 3 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Nantes 2-4 Nimes +0.25 1.29 2.91 +1.5 1.04 1.33 +1.25 1.05 1.40 +0.5 1.25 2.06 6 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Toulouse 1-1 Reims -1.5 5.99 6.82 -0.5 2.70 2.91 +1.75 1.07 1.08 +1.5 1.12 1.14 3 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 ASC 09 Dor... 4-0 Ennepetal +0.25 1.39 2.03 +0.5 1.39 1.70 -0.25 1.68 2.30 -0.5 2.08 2.64 4 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Sasel 2-1 TSV Buchho... -0.25 1.69 -0.5 2.01 -0.75 1.92 +0.25 2.20 2 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Sampdoria 0-1 Frosinone +1.5 1.02 1.54 +1.25 1.02 1.69 +1 1.02 1.99 +0.5 1.13 2.63 5 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Atalanta 2-1 Spal +1 1.02 2.71 +1.5 1.02 1.92 +0.75 1.05 3.20 +1.25 1.02 2.20 5 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Torino 1-0 Udinese +1.5 1.04 1.37 +0.75 1.11 1.88 +0.5 1.19 2.17 +1.75 1.02 1.25 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Livorno 2-0 Cosenza +1 1.07 1.29 +0.25 1.32 2.44 +1.25 1.06 1.23 +0.75 1.13 1.40 3 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Foggia 1-1 Pescara +1 1.11 1.33 +0.25 1.39 2.24 +1.25 1.10 1.27 +0.75 1.18 1.46 6 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Werder Bremen 4-0 Augsburg -0.25 1.38 3.27 -0.5 1.64 4.20 +1 1.05 1.80 +0.5 1.26 2.39 3 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Arka Gdynia 1-2 Korona Kielce +0.25 1.51 2.05 +0.5 1.43 1.59 +1.75 1.05 1.10 +1.5 1.10 1.17 7 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 Wilrijk 3-1 St. Gilloise +0.5 1.28 1.92 +0.75 1.14 1.72 +1.75 1.04 1.23 +1 1.09 1.49 4 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 Hearts 4-0 Auchinleck... +0.5 1.02 12.60 +0.75 1.02 11.72 +0.25 1.02 28.31 -0.25 1.03 38.88 2 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Omonia 2-2 Doxa -2.5 4.40 -2 3.64 -1.75 2.86 +0.5 2.43 1 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Ferreira 1-0 Varzim +0.5 1.09 3.43 +0.75 1.04 2.88 +0.25 1.09 6.07 -0.25 1.19 10.32 3 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Oliveirense 3-2 Mafra -1.75 5.90 7.20 +0.75 1.30 1.37 +1 2.22 1.21 +0.25 1.58 1.92 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Braga 2-1 Chaves +0.75 1.04 3.28 +0.5 1.07 4.05 +0.25 1.08 7.33 -0.25 1.16 12.80 3 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Boavista 1-0 Santa Clara +0.75 1.19 1.52 +0.25 1.38 2.37 +1 1.09 1.32 +1.25 1.07 1.26 7 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 15:00 Aluminij 0-3 Maribor +1.75 1.49 1.02 +1.5 1.68 1.03 +1.25 1.87 1.03 +0.5 2.74 1.14 5 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 ND Gorica 1-0 Triglav +0.5 1.17 2.42 +1.25 1.03 1.63 +1 1.04 1.85 +0.75 1.10 2.14 6 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Triglav 3-2 O. Ljubljana -2.5 5.15 -2 4.40 -1.75 3.26 +0.75 2.00 1.82 2 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Domzale 4-0 Aluminij -0.25 1.31 -0.75 1.59 +1 2.04 +1.25 1.74 1 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Maribor 2-1 ND Gorica -2 3.15 -2.5 3.84 -1.75 2.40 +0.25 3.62 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Albacete 2-0 Mallorca +0.25 1.41 2.21 -0.25 1.72 2.80 +1.25 1.09 1.23 +1.75 1.04 1.12 8 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 15:00 Xamax 2-1 Luzern -1.25 5.11 4.12 +1.75 1.12 1.09 +1 1.29 1.20 +2 1.05 1.03 2 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Sion 2-2 Lugano +0.75 1.26 1.48 +0.25 1.50 2.10 -0.5 2.26 3.31 -0.25 1.80 2.66 8 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Thun 1-1 Young Boys +0.25 2.55 1.37 -0.25 3.40 1.52 +1.5 1.44 1.07 +0.75 1.89 1.16 4 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Nordsjaelland 3-3 Brondby -0.75 3.14 3.08 +0.5 1.55 1.56 +0.25 1.67 1.80 -0.25 2.04 2.06 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Valencia 0-0 Real Sociedad +1.25 1.06 1.43 +0.75 1.14 1.81 +1.75 1.03 1.25 +1.5 1.04 1.36 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:30 Lokomotiv ... 3-1 Haugesund -0.5 1.70 4.70 -0.75 1.86 4.70 +0.75 1.11 1.94 +0.5 1.23 2.16 4 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:30 Aberdeen 4-1 Queen of S... +0.5 1.07 4.12 +0.75 1.04 3.46 +0.25 1.08 7.52 -0.25 1.15 12.81 3 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Utrecht 2-2 PSV +0.25 3.06 1.23 +1.25 1.73 1.04 +1.75 1.44 1.02 +1 1.94 1.03 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:45 Coruxo FC 1-1 CF Fuenlab... -0.25 2.53 1.85 +0.25 1.75 1.58 +0.75 1.36 1.18 +1 1.22 1.08 4 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Denizlispor 1-0 Altinordu +0.75 1.19 1.65 +1.75 1.03 1.14 +1 1.08 1.41 +1.25 1.07 1.33 3 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 AEK Larnaca 2-0 Alki Oroklini -1 1.29 +1.75 1.75 +2 1.54 +2.25 1.44 2 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Sparta Prague 1-0 Bohemians ... -1.25 2.05 2.67 -2 3.72 1.54 +1.25 1.42 1.80 +2.5 1.87 1.19 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Guingamp 0-2 Lille -0.75 4.20 2.87 +1 1.25 1.13 +0.25 2.01 1.64 +2 1.04 1.02 4 Bs
FRA Lig 16:00 Rennes 3-0 St Etienne +1.75 1.05 1.17 +1.25 1.10 1.30 +1 1.11 1.37 +2.5 1.02 1.06 3 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 16:00 Manchester... 6-0 Chelsea +0.5 1.17 2.56 +1 1.03 1.94 +0.25 1.17 3.29 +1.25 1.05 1.72 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Cartagena 1-0 FC Jumilla -2.5 5.40 -2 4.45 +0.25 3.46 -0.25 1.30 1 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Mirandes 1-0 Langreo -2 3.80 -2.5 4.60 +0.25 3.32 +0.75 2.22 1 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 San Fernando 2-0 Villanovense -2.5 9.60 -2 8.50 -1.75 5.45 -1.5 4.20 1 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Teruel 0-0 Hercules +1 1.28 1.08 +0.25 1.91 1.51 -0.25 2.66 1.71 -1 7.40 3.54 4 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Galatasaray 3-1 Trabzonspor +0.75 1.10 2.44 +0.5 1.18 2.48 +1 1.03 2.12 +1.5 1.02 1.65 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:15 Ontinyent 3-1 Sabadell -0.5 3.03 2.57 +0.25 1.70 1.62 +0.5 1.47 1.31 +0.75 1.32 1.20 4 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 Hajduk Split 2-1 Lok. Zagreb +0.5 1.24 2.07 +1.5 1.06 1.36 +0.75 1.16 1.84 +1.75 1.03 1.26 4 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 16:30 Politehnic... 1-0 Gaz Metan ... -1.75 7.35 7.14 -0.25 2.03 2.23 -0.5 2.77 2.85 +1 1.16 1.15 10 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Dusseldorf 3-0 VfB Stuttgart -0.25 1.68 2.80 +0.25 1.41 2.35 +1.75 1.02 1.15 +1.5 1.08 1.23 4 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Plock 0-1 Legia +0.75 1.63 1.18 +2 1.09 1.02 +1.25 1.33 1.07 +0.5 2.06 1.30 5 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Anderlecht 0-0 Waregem +0.75 1.11 2.25 +1.75 1.02 1.43 +1 1.04 1.95 +0.5 1.18 2.38 5 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Arouca 2-1 FC Famalicao -1.25 4.75 5.56 -1.5 5.27 6.45 +0.25 1.50 2.24 +0.5 1.37 1.62 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Hapoel Era... 0-4 Yehuda -1.75 4.52 5.12 +1 1.21 1.09 +0.25 1.73 1.67 -0.25 2.21 1.92 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Almeria 1-0 Numancia +0.25 1.33 2.57 +1 1.06 1.34 +0.5 1.26 1.78 +1.75 1.02 1.15 7 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Granada CF 0-1 Dep. La Co... +1.25 1.10 1.15 +0.5 1.33 1.89 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.75 1.04 1.07 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Sassuolo 0-3 Juventus +1.5 1.56 1.03 +1.25 1.73 1.03 +0.75 2.35 1.07 +0.5 2.62 1.14 5 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Atromitos 1-0 Levadiakos +0.75 1.06 2.37 +0.5 1.11 2.80 +0.25 1.12 4.75 -0.25 1.26 8.06 3 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 FC Copenhagen 6-1 Odense +1.75 1.02 1.25 +1.25 1.06 1.46 +1 1.05 1.59 +1.5 1.05 1.38 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Piacenza 1-1 Albissola -2 3.82 -2.5 4.70 -1.5 2.50 +0.25 3.44 3 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Pisa 2-1 Pistoiese -0.75 2.19 1.90 +0.5 1.64 1.72 +1.5 1.37 1.77 +1.25 1.47 1.94 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Benfica 10-0 Nacional +0.75 1.02 6.53 +0.5 1.03 8.31 +0.25 1.03 15.78 -0.25 1.06 28.69 3 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Sevilla 2-2 Eibar +0.5 1.24 2.11 +1.5 1.05 1.39 +0.75 1.15 1.84 +1.75 1.04 1.28 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 PAOK 3-1 Olympiakos... -0.5 2.33 3.35 +1.5 1.10 1.17 +0.75 1.27 2.10 +1.75 1.05 1.09 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 18:00 Toluca 1-1 Cruz Azul -0.5 2.44 3.16 -1.25 4.45 5.06 -0.25 1.83 2.62 +0.75 1.25 1.42 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Real Madrid B 2-2 Leonesa +0.25 1.88 1.58 -0.25 2.35 1.64 +0.75 1.46 1.20 +1 1.26 1.10 5 Bs
Brazil - Alagoano Shedule - x
BRA Ala 19:00 CRB 0-0 CSA -0.25 2.18 2.14 -0.5 2.54 2.48 +0.25 1.69 1.61 +0.5 1.50 1.48 2 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Bahia De F... 2-2 Vitoria +0.25 1.50 2.97 +1 1.16 1.98 +0.5 1.34 2.25 +1.75 1.06 1.29 6 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jacuipense 1-0 Juazeirense -0.25 2.06 1.88 -0.5 2.75 2.46 +0.25 1.65 1.51 +0.5 1.48 1.35 5 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Vitoria da... 1-0 Jequié -0.25 1.87 1.85 -0.5 2.50 +0.25 1.68 +0.5 1.50 2 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Novorizontino 1-0 Corinthians +0.25 1.71 1.72 +1.25 1.16 1.10 +0.5 1.55 1.37 +2 1.02 1.02 3 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Atlético T... 1-3 Avai -0.5 2.06 +0.25 1.79 +0.5 1.64 -0.25 1.81 2 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 19:00 Guarany SC 0-1 Fortaleza -0.75 1.62 -0.5 1.75 -1 1.85 +1 1.76 1 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 19:00 Juventude 1-2 Internacional -2 4.85 -2.5 5.80 +0.25 2.14 1.26 -0.25 4.07 1.57 2 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Vila Nova 2-2 Goianesia -0.75 1.55 -1 1.80 -1.25 2.16 -1.5 2.43 3 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Gremio Ana... 0-0 Itumbiara -0.25 1.79 -0.5 2.10 +0.25 1.80 +0.5 1.67 1 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Gent 1-2 Mouscron P... +1.25 1.02 1.82 +1 1.02 2.11 +0.75 1.07 2.46 +0.5 1.14 2.60 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 19:00 Beitar Jer... 1-1 Maccabi Ha... -1 5.01 5.18 -1.25 5.93 6.13 +0.25 1.67 1.93 +0.5 1.47 1.47 5 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 19:00 Maranhao 4-0 Santa Quit... -1 1.75 +1 1.83 1 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 19:00 Cruzeiro 3-0 Tupynambás +0.75 1.03 4.20 +0.5 1.05 5.54 +0.25 1.05 10.80 -0.25 1.10 14.70 2 Bs
Brazil - Paraense Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Castanhal 0-0 Paysandu PA -0.75 1.62 -1 1.80 -1.25 2.15 -1.5 2.46 2 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Londrina 1-2 Parana 0 1.44 2.54 -0.25 1.73 3.00 +0.25 1.32 2.00 +0.5 1.74 3 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Acadêmica ... 1-0 América PE -0.25 1.91 2.61 -0.5 2.31 3.00 +0.25 1.44 1.82 +0.5 1.32 1.59 2 Bs
BRA Per 19:00 Sport Recife 3-0 Petrolina +0.75 1.02 5.10 +0.5 1.04 5.76 +0.25 1.04 13.42 -0.25 1.08 19.68 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:00 Quindio 4-1 Bogotá +1 1.02 1.76 +0.5 1.15 2.41 +0.75 1.07 2.10 +0.25 1.17 3.73 4 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:00 Llaneros 3-3 Mineros -1.75 3.59 4.59 +0.75 1.48 1.18 +1 1.29 1.08 +0.25 1.90 1.51 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Malaga 0-0 UD Las Palmas +0.75 1.15 1.56 +1 1.05 1.34 +1.25 1.05 1.27 +1.5 1.04 1.23 4 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Dep. Cuenca 3-2 Independie... -1.25 4.97 4.35 -1.5 5.06 4.57 +0.25 1.56 1.92 +0.5 1.45 1.55 6 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 19:30 Carmelita 0-3 Cartagines -1.75 4.10 4.76 +1 1.23 2.12 +0.25 1.70 1.80 -0.25 2.07 1.98 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 AC Milan 3-0 Cagliari +1 1.02 2.09 +0.75 1.06 2.48 +0.5 1.12 2.87 +1.25 1.02 1.79 5 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Ath Bilbao 0-0 Barcelona +0.5 2.20 1.21 +1.25 1.51 1.06 +2.5 1.14 1.02 +2.25 1.16 1.02 4 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:00 Brasil de ... 1-3 Aimoré +0.75 1.13 1.66 +0.25 1.31 2.47 +1 1.06 1.40 +0.5 1.26 1.88 5 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 Nice 1-0 Lyon +1.5 1.59 1.05 +1 3.40 1.05 +0.25 3.24 1.24 +0.75 2.35 1.10 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Feirense 1-3 Sporting L... +1 2.02 1.02 +1.5 1.57 1.02 +0.75 2.36 1.06 +1.25 1.75 1.02 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Acassuso 0-1 Tristan Su... -1.5 3.84 6.35 +0.5 1.22 1.93 -0.25 1.43 3.17 +0.75 1.10 1.67 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Gimnasia J... 1-2 Nueva Chicago +0.5 1.26 1.70 +0.25 1.33 2.48 +0.75 1.14 1.50 +1.75 1.02 1.10 6 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Arsenal Sa... 2-0 Olimpo Bah... -1.25 3.64 6.19 +1.25 1.03 1.26 +0.5 1.29 1.79 +0.75 1.17 1.56 4 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Platense 3-1 Almagro +0.5 1.26 1.72 +0.25 1.26 2.57 +1.25 1.05 1.23 +1.5 1.05 1.18 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Cañuelas 2-2 Excursioni... -0.75 3.30 2.54 +0.25 1.74 1.38 +0.5 1.52 1.26 -0.25 2.49 1.81 4 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Deportivo ... 3-1 Ituzaingó +0.5 1.08 2.35 +0.75 1.04 1.91 +0.25 1.10 3.43 -0.25 1.27 5.11 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Orsomarso 2-2 Centauros -1.25 3.63 3.60 -1.5 4.02 3.60 +0.25 1.32 2.49 +0.5 1.26 1.78 6 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Dep. Tachira 2-1 Caracas +0.5 1.09 1.99 +1.75 1.02 1.25 +1.5 1.05 1.34 +1.25 1.05 1.41 4 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 20:00 Itabaiana 1-1 Confianca -0.5 2.61 2.21 +0.25 1.88 1.42 +1.5 1.21 1.10 +1.75 1.10 1.05 3 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Verona 1-1 Crotone +0.5 1.30 1.79 +1.25 1.07 1.30 +1 1.09 1.37 +1.5 1.05 1.24 4 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 20:00 Sansinena 1-0 Alvarado 0 1.60 2.22 +0.25 2.05 +0.5 1.53 +0.75 1.32 3 Bs
ARG Tor 20:00 San Jorge ... 4-0 Huracán La... -0.5 1.70 -1 2.48 +0.5 1.96 +1 1.50 2 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:30 Gremio 6-0 Avenida -2.75 2.51 -2.5 2.19 +1 4.80 +1.25 3.38 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:30 San Martí... 2-2 Berazategui -0.5 2.35 2.75 -0.75 2.27 2.76 +0.25 1.42 1.92 +0.5 1.34 1.47 4 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Marcilio Dias 1-1 Joinville +0.25 1.28 2.02 +0.5 1.44 1.77 -0.25 1.59 3.09 -0.5 1.95 2.52 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 La Equidad 0-0 Dep. Cali +0.75 1.16 1.60 +1.75 1.02 1.13 +1 1.06 1.35 +1.25 1.05 1.29 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:00 Temperley 2-1 Sarmiento ... -0.25 1.73 2.68 -0.5 2.38 3.18 +1.25 1.04 1.20 +0.5 1.35 1.59 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 0-2 Grecia +0.25 1.38 2.17 -0.25 1.68 2.86 +0.75 1.22 1.52 +1 1.12 1.34 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 21:05 Aucas 0-2 Emelec +1 1.09 1.22 +0.25 1.53 1.94 -0.25 1.89 2.31 +1.25 1.07 1.19 8 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Guarani 2-0 Botafogo SP -0.75 2.91 3.88 +1.75 1.05 1.08 +1 1.12 1.26 +1.5 1.07 1.14 2 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Deportivo ... 1-2 Nacional -1.5 6.50 6.40 -1.75 7.00 6.40 +0.5 1.46 1.44 +0.75 1.33 1.31 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 CA Estudia... 0-0 Colegiales +0.75 1.08 1.82 +0.5 1.17 2.11 +0.25 1.20 3.05 -0.25 1.40 5.07 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 Instituto 0-1 Brown Adrogue +0.25 1.30 2.54 +0.5 1.26 1.82 +0.75 1.13 1.61 +1 1.05 1.33 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Huila 1-1 Atl. Nacional -0.75 3.25 3.33 -1.5 4.48 5.83 -1.75 4.48 5.21 +1.75 1.04 1.03 3 Bs
COL Lig 23:00 Itagüí Dit... 2-1 Patriotas +0.75 1.14 1.66 +1 1.04 1.38 +1.25 1.05 1.31 +1.5 1.04 1.25 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 23:00 Agropecuario 2-0 Atl. Rafaela +1.5 1.05 1.19 +0.75 1.17 1.53 +1.75 1.02 1.11 +1 1.05 1.28 3 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 23:05 Guadalupe 0-0 Herediano +0.25 2.22 1.43 -0.25 2.82 1.59 -1 7.20 2.76 +1 1.41 1.08 4 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 23:05 Tecnico U. 1-2 Universida... +0.5 1.85 1.38 +0.75 1.64 1.20 +0.25 2.10 1.40 +1 2.83 1.09 4 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:30 Cerro Porteno 3-1 River Plate +1 1.04 1.81 +0.25 1.18 3.05 +0.5 1.16 2.51 +1.75 1.02 1.34 4 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 Atlante 4-0 Leones Negros +0.5 1.25 1.96 +1.5 1.06 1.29 +0.75 1.16 1.71 +1.75 1.03 1.16 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:00 Santos Laguna 1-1 Club Tijuana +0.25 1.44 2.13 +2.75 1.05 1.02 +2 1.02 1.06 +1.75 1.04 1.12 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Club Atlét... 1-1 Quilmes -2 7.80 -0.75 2.43 +0.5 1.75 +0.75 1.53 2 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 3-1 U.C.R. -1.25 3.46 -1.5 3.80 +0.25 1.42 2.01 -0.25 1.78 2.78 4 Bs