Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
15.02.2019 - Friday
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Valledupar 3-3 Cucuta -0.25 2.16 1.80 -0.5 2.95 2.42 +0.25 1.78 1.50 +0.5 1.54 1.35 5 Bs
COL Col 00:30 Santa Fe 1-0 Bogotá +0.5 1.09 2.85 +0.75 1.04 3.05 +0.25 1.09 6.86 -0.25 1.17 9.76 3 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 00:30 Sinop 1-2 Santa Cruz +0.25 1.90 1.34 -0.25 2.68 1.72 -0.5 2.17 -0.75 2.59 3 Bs
BRA Cop 00:30 Fast Clube 1-6 Oeste -1 2.50 -1.25 2.85 +0.25 2.94 +0.5 1.96 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:30 Dep. Cali 2-1 Deportes T... -1.5 7.20 7.80 -1.75 7.20 7.80 +0.75 1.30 1.33 +1 1.14 1.16 2 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 01:30 U.C.R. 0-2 Saprissa +0.25 2.34 1.33 +1.25 1.45 1.05 +0.5 1.98 1.27 +1.5 1.36 1.04 3 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Wellington 1-1 Melbourne V. -1 4.57 3.88 -1.25 5.03 4.32 +1.25 1.24 1.19 +0.75 1.46 1.37 3 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Newcastle ... 3-1 Melbourne ... +1 1.54 1.11 +0.75 1.66 1.22 +1.75 1.21 1.05 +1.25 1.39 1.11 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Stromsgodset 0-5 Bodo/Glimt -0.75 2.14 2.82 +0.25 2.12 2.15 +1.25 1.12 1.32 +1.75 1.05 1.14 9 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 12:00 Pegasus 2-0 Hoi King -1.75 2.15 13.50 +0.75 1.04 3.08 +0.5 1.07 4.14 +0.25 1.08 7.16 5 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Bne... 2-0 Hapoel Kat... +0.25 2.25 1.41 -0.25 3.12 1.62 -1 9.20 2.62 +1 1.45 1.05 3 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 H. Acre 0-0 Beitar Tel... -0.75 3.05 3.88 -0.5 2.57 2.98 -1 4.50 5.60 +0.25 1.48 1.89 4 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Mar... 2-0 Ramat Hash... -0.25 1.82 2.00 -0.5 2.37 2.86 -0.75 2.97 3.14 -1 4.10 5.30 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Horn 1-1 Vitkovice ... 0 1.67 2.03 +0.25 2.32 +0.5 1.57 +1 1.72 2 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Sarpsborg 08 0-2 Ull/Kisa +0.25 1.33 2.14 +0.5 1.29 1.81 -0.25 1.77 2.58 +0.75 1.07 2.26 6 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Vereya 0-0 Ludogorets -0.75 40.00 1.06 +0.5 13.97 1.02 +0.25 22.15 1.02 -0.25 48.29 1.04 2 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Elazigspor 1-2 Genclerbir... +0.75 2.90 1.06 +0.25 4.26 1.12 +0.5 3.45 1.11 -0.25 7.78 1.21 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Tromso 3-0 Alta -2.5 2.26 -2.75 2.52 -3 3.04 +1.25 2.90 3 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 16:00 FK Vozdova... 4-0 Napredak +1.25 1.02 1.47 +0.5 1.17 2.23 +1.5 1.02 1.26 +1 1.09 1.51 4 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 17:00 Lok. Zagreb 0-0 Rudeš +0.75 1.02 4.76 +0.5 1.04 5.36 +0.25 1.05 13.01 -0.25 1.09 19.54 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Raufoss 1-0 Skeid -1.75 4.33 4.80 -0.75 2.76 3.13 -1 3.56 4.22 +1.75 1.08 1.11 1 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Pogon Szcz... 3-1 Gornik Z. +0.75 1.12 1.91 +1.25 1.06 1.51 +0.5 1.22 2.16 +1.5 1.03 1.42 4 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Teplice 0-2 Mlada Bole... -1.25 4.26 6.33 -0.75 2.88 4.00 +0.5 1.43 1.62 +2 1.02 1.04 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Lippstadt 1-0 Köln (Am) -1 3.70 4.45 +0.5 1.46 1.48 +1 1.19 1.27 +0.25 1.60 1.71 4 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 17:30 Sandhausen 1-1 Darmstadt +0.75 1.22 1.47 +1.25 1.08 1.23 +0.5 1.36 1.66 +1.75 1.04 1.12 3 Bs
GER 2. 17:30 Paderborn 3-2 Köln +1.75 1.21 1.07 +1 1.42 1.15 +2 1.12 1.02 +1.5 1.29 1.12 3 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:30 Yeni Malat... 1-2 Besiktas +0.5 1.85 1.34 +1.75 1.18 1.04 +1.5 1.27 1.08 +1.25 1.34 1.09 4 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Unterhaching 1-2 Wehen -1.75 5.70 5.70 +0.5 1.49 1.49 +0.25 1.64 1.81 +0.75 1.36 1.37 7 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 V. Constanta 0-1 Politehnic... +0.75 1.12 1.79 +1 1.04 1.54 +1.25 1.05 1.41 +1.5 1.04 1.34 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Nimes 2-0 Dijon -2.5 8.10 7.38 -2.25 7.54 7.30 -0.25 1.58 3.24 +1.25 1.09 1.38 7 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:00 Concordia 5-2 HEBC -1 1.97 1.83 -0.75 1.71 -1.25 2.24 -1.5 2.50 4 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 18:00 Grazer 2-1 Austria Vi... +1.25 2.23 1.02 +0.5 3.75 1.08 +1.5 1.92 1.02 +0.75 3.28 1.05 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Hertha Ber... 2-1 Meuselwitz +1.75 1.03 1.29 +1 1.07 1.66 +0.75 1.12 1.90 +0.5 1.23 2.11 4 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Sonderjyske 0-2 Aarhus -1.5 5.70 6.05 +0.25 1.62 1.85 +2.5 1.03 1.04 +2.25 1.03 1.04 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:30 Osdorf 1-2 Niendorfer... +0.25 1.49 2.39 -0.25 1.59 2.45 +0.5 1.75 +0.75 1.56 2 Bs
GER Obe 18:30 SC Victori... 14-0 Pinneberg -0.25 1.02 1.03 -0.5 1.05 1.05 +0.25 11.89 +0.5 8.69 1 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 19:00 Winterthur 3-0 Vaduz +0.75 1.25 1.56 +1.75 1.05 1.13 +1 1.13 1.38 +0.5 1.40 1.73 4 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam 1-0 Helmond +1.25 1.03 2.01 +0.75 1.07 2.81 +1.5 1.03 1.79 +1 1.02 2.36 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Dordrecht 1-4 Sparta Rot... +0.25 2.59 1.37 +0.5 2.16 1.27 +1.5 1.43 1.06 +1.75 1.30 1.04 3 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk 0-1 Almere City +1 1.12 1.51 +0.25 1.43 2.51 +1.5 1.10 1.35 +1.25 1.11 1.42 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Maastricht 4-2 Jong Utrecht +1.25 1.02 2.20 +1 1.02 2.75 +0.5 1.11 3.70 +1.5 1.02 1.97 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC 1-1 Jong Ajax +1 1.45 1.18 +1.25 1.37 1.15 +1.5 1.31 1.14 +0.75 1.62 1.30 3 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles 4-4 Nijmegen +0.5 1.31 1.96 +1.25 1.09 1.42 +0.75 1.19 1.75 +2 1.02 1.12 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Roda 1-0 Cambuur -1.5 5.55 4.68 +0.25 1.76 1.75 -0.25 2.14 1.96 +0.75 1.43 1.38 9 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 FC Oss 1-0 Telstar +0.5 1.25 2.03 +1.75 1.03 1.25 +1 1.05 1.58 +0.75 1.15 1.79 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ 0-0 Den Bosch -0.5 3.25 2.19 -1.25 4.42 3.27 +1.5 1.25 1.10 +0.75 1.58 1.26 4 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Den Haag 1-0 Zwolle -1.75 5.74 5.82 -0.5 2.33 2.77 +1.25 1.20 1.20 +1 1.24 1.24 6 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 GFCO Ajaccio 1-1 Brest +0.5 1.70 1.25 -0.25 2.68 1.65 +1.25 1.24 1.07 +0.75 1.41 1.15 4 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Auxerre 1-0 Clermont +0.25 1.38 2.05 -0.5 2.28 3.20 +1.75 1.04 1.09 +2 1.02 1.03 4 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Chateauroux 1-2 Orleans +0.25 1.31 2.28 -0.25 1.63 2.79 +1.25 1.06 1.25 +0.75 1.15 1.42 5 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Le Havre 0-2 Nancy +0.5 1.16 2.00 +0.75 1.09 1.72 +1 1.02 1.61 +0.25 1.19 3.20 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Lorient 2-1 Red Star +0.75 1.05 1.95 +0.5 1.11 2.34 +1 1.02 1.81 +0.25 1.13 4.00 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Niort 1-1 Troyes -0.5 2.48 2.96 +1 1.13 1.22 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.25 1.10 1.18 2 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Paris FC 1-1 Ajaccio +0.5 1.21 1.71 +1 1.05 1.31 +1.25 1.04 1.24 +1.5 1.03 1.18 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Valenciennes 3-2 Grenoble +0.75 1.35 1.19 +0.25 1.75 1.62 +1.25 1.19 1.09 +1.75 1.09 1.04 3 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Dunkerque 0-0 Tours +0.5 1.19 2.06 +0.75 1.10 1.80 +0.25 1.23 3.24 -0.25 1.38 4.40 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Le Mans 0-1 Villefranche -2 6.25 -2.5 7.20 -1.75 4.33 +0.75 1.76 3 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Marignane ... 0-0 Boulogne -1 4.47 3.53 0 2.12 1.72 -0.25 2.55 2.12 +1 1.14 2.16 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau 0-1 Concarneau -1 2.59 10.50 -1.25 3.05 +1 1.03 1.49 +0.25 3.29 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Entente S.... 1-1 Bourg Pero... -1 5.95 4.95 +0.5 1.46 1.35 +0.25 1.65 1.61 +1 1.16 1.12 3 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Avranches 2-1 Rodez +0.5 1.65 1.31 +0.75 1.44 1.16 +1 1.26 1.07 +0.25 1.91 1.36 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Lyon Duchere 3-1 Laval +0.25 1.33 2.18 +0.5 1.29 1.74 +1 1.07 1.31 +0.75 1.15 2.42 5 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Augsburg 2-3 Bayern Munich -3.75 4.70 +0.25 6.25 +4 6.15 +4.5 6.75 1 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Piast Gliwice 4-0 Lech Poznan -1.25 4.64 5.67 -0.25 1.96 2.63 +1 1.14 1.24 +1.25 1.11 1.20 5 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Tubize 0-3 Mechelen +1 2.08 1.02 +1.5 1.63 1.02 +0.75 2.54 1.07 +0.5 2.87 1.12 5 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 St. Liege 3-1 Lokeren -1 1.53 10.93 +0.75 1.05 3.02 +0.5 1.09 3.63 +0.25 1.10 5.90 3 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Juventus 3-0 Frosinone +0.75 1.02 6.61 +0.5 1.02 8.93 +0.25 1.02 25.24 -0.25 1.05 38.26 2 Bs
Scotland - Challenge Cup Shedule - x
SCO Cha 19:45 Ross County 2-1 East Fife +0.75 1.06 2.91 +0.5 1.13 3.38 +0.25 1.14 4.18 -0.25 1.22 6.55 3 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:45 QPR 0-1 Watford +0.25 2.40 1.84 -0.5 2.40 1.94 +2.5 1.08 1.02 +1.75 1.19 1.05 5 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Sunderland 2-2 Accrington +1 1.04 1.68 +0.5 1.20 2.17 +1.5 1.05 1.43 +1.75 1.02 1.31 5 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Lyon 2-1 Guingamp +1.5 1.02 2.30 +1.25 1.02 2.55 +0.5 1.07 4.70 +0.75 1.03 4.01 3 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 19:45 Bohemians 1-0 Finn Harps -0.75 1.79 7.00 +0.75 1.08 2.07 +1.5 1.02 1.40 +1 1.02 1.76 3 Bs
IRE Pre 19:45 Dundalk 1-1 Sligo -4 7.60 -4.5 8.20 -1 1.26 10.25 +0.25 5.95 1 Bs
IRE Pre 19:45 St. Patricks 1-0 Cork City -1.75 7.20 7.70 -0.75 3.26 3.23 -0.25 1.96 2.20 +2 1.02 1.02 5 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:45 Llanelli Town 0-3 Carmarthen... +0.25 2.64 +0.5 2.23 +0.75 1.89 +1 1.63 4 Bs
WAL Pre 19:45 Newi Cefn ... 3-1 Aberystwyth -0.75 2.32 3.98 -1 2.90 5.55 +0.75 1.23 1.58 +1 1.12 1.38 1 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Berazategui 1-1 Midland -1 3.65 4.32 -1.25 3.79 4.52 +0.25 1.53 1.73 +0.5 1.37 1.41 3 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Ituzaingó 1-0 Laferrere -0.25 2.34 1.75 -0.5 3.15 2.27 -0.75 3.15 2.50 +0.75 1.32 1.12 5 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Eibar 2-2 Getafe +0.5 1.26 1.84 +1.25 1.05 1.30 +1.5 1.04 1.25 +1.75 1.03 1.16 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Cordoba 1-2 Granada CF -0.5 3.13 2.37 +0.75 1.39 1.21 +0.25 1.80 1.64 +1.5 1.15 1.07 3 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Palermo 1-1 Brescia +1 1.10 1.35 +2 1.02 1.07 +1.5 1.06 1.23 +1.25 1.08 1.29 1 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Rio Ave 1-2 Santa Clara +0.75 1.15 1.72 +1.25 1.06 1.42 +1.5 1.04 1.33 +1 1.07 1.51 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 20:45 Ituano 2-0 Mirassol +0.75 1.15 1.66 +1 1.06 1.41 +1.25 1.05 1.33 +1.5 1.04 1.26 4 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Union La C... 2-0 Palestino +0.25 1.51 2.10 -0.5 2.22 3.07 +1.75 1.05 1.11 +1.5 1.09 1.19 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:30 Sp. Luqueno 0-2 Guarani +0.5 1.74 1.36 +0.75 1.55 1.22 +1 1.35 1.10 +0.25 2.01 1.51 5 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 Barnechea 2-0 San Felipe -0.5 2.52 2.96 -0.75 2.97 3.88 +1.5 1.11 1.15 +0.75 1.27 1.39 3 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:30 Coquimbo 1-2 U. Catolica +0.75 1.57 1.20 +1 1.35 1.10 +1.75 1.13 1.04 +1.5 1.24 1.07 4 Bs