Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
16.02.2019 - Saturday
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:15 EL Nacional 1-3 Aucas -0.25 2.91 1.61 +0.25 2.14 1.45 +0.5 1.90 1.31 +1.75 1.17 1.04 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Monarcas 2-3 Monterrey +1.5 1.41 1.04 +1 1.68 1.05 +0.5 2.18 1.23 +1.75 1.28 1.02 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 01:00 Central Co... 1-0 Villa Dálmine -0.75 2.56 4.59 -1.25 3.88 5.06 -1.5 4.33 5.14 +0.25 1.30 2.30 5 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 02:00 Atlético S... 2-0 FC Juárez -0.5 2.26 4.10 -0.75 2.70 4.20 -1 3.71 5.11 +0.25 1.33 2.19 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Puebla 1-1 Pachuca -0.25 2.68 1.71 +1 1.35 1.11 +1.25 1.29 1.10 +1.5 1.24 1.08 7 Bs
MEX Pri 03:06 Club Tijuana 3-0 Veracruz +0.5 1.13 2.72 +0.25 1.12 3.69 +1.25 1.02 1.74 +0.75 1.07 2.36 4 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Wofoo Tai Po 3-0 Kitchee +1 1.41 2.31 +2.5 1.03 1.05 +2 1.06 1.09 +1.75 1.13 1.08 5 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Adelaide Utd 1-3 West Sydney +1.5 1.04 1.51 +1 1.06 1.79 +0.75 1.14 2.05 +1.75 1.03 1.37 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 09:30 Pardubice 1-0 Dobrovice -2 1.76 -2.5 2.12 +2 2.06 +2.5 1.72 1 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 09:30 Warriors 1-3 Guangzhou ... +0.75 1.52 1.27 +2 1.04 1.02 +1.75 1.14 1.06 +1.5 1.23 1.11 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Skalica 0-0 Brno +0.5 1.84 1.14 -0.25 2.65 1.62 -0.5 1.04 1.59 +0.75 1.68 1.07 2 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Jihlava 4-0 Vlasim -0.5 1.60 +1 2.01 +1.25 1.85 +1.5 1.70 2 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Sokolov 2-1 Domazlice -0.5 1.38 3.52 -0.25 1.19 3.86 +0.75 1.05 1.71 +0.5 1.10 2.42 2 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 10:30 Botev Vratsa 1-0 Bistritsa +0.5 1.28 1.78 +0.25 1.30 2.48 +0.75 1.18 1.56 +1.75 1.03 1.11 6 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Umraniyespor 2-0 Balikesirspor +0.5 1.32 1.75 +0.75 1.20 1.59 +0.25 1.37 2.16 +1.75 1.04 1.13 5 Bs
TUR Ban 10:30 Hatayspor 1-1 Adanademir... +1 1.07 1.42 +0.25 1.32 2.59 +1.25 1.07 1.33 +0.5 1.26 1.89 4 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Akhisar Ge... 0-0 Ankaragucu +0.5 1.24 2.14 +0.25 1.29 2.94 +1.25 1.06 1.47 +1.75 1.03 1.25 6 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 11:00 Perth Glory 4-0 Brisbane Roar -2 2.13 2.20 -2.75 3.16 3.10 +3 1.22 1.25 +2.75 1.32 1.36 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:00 HB Koge 1-0 Roskilde -0.75 2.31 2.72 +0.25 1.50 1.81 +0.5 1.39 1.57 +0.75 1.17 1.37 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:00 Varzim 0-1 Benfica B ... -0.25 2.32 2.01 -0.5 2.96 2.48 +1.25 1.19 1.13 +1.5 1.15 1.11 8 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 11:00 LASK Linz 6-0 Polten +1 1.02 2.14 +0.75 1.06 2.62 +0.5 1.12 2.99 +0.25 1.14 5.23 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:30 FC Minsk 0-1 Slavia Mozyr -0.5 1.97 2.20 -0.75 2.22 2.20 +0.5 1.40 1.73 +0.75 1.20 1.43 6 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:00 Duisburg 2-3 Union Berlin +1 1.52 1.07 +0.75 1.80 1.14 +1.75 1.22 1.03 +1.25 1.40 1.05 3 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 Ingolstadt 2-1 Bochum +1 1.12 1.27 +0.5 1.39 1.65 -0.25 1.78 2.89 +1.5 1.09 1.18 5 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 St. Pauli 1-2 Aue +1.5 1.04 1.40 +0.75 1.11 1.96 +1.75 1.02 1.28 +1 1.04 1.68 3 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 Heidenheim 2-2 Hamburger -1.75 6.60 5.70 +0.25 1.76 1.73 +1.5 1.17 1.12 +2 1.05 1.02 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 12:00 Celta Vigo 1-4 Levante +1 1.07 1.69 +0.5 1.23 2.25 +2 1.02 1.20 +2.5 1.02 1.14 4 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 12:00 Bačka 0-3 Partizan +0.5 3.77 1.06 +0.75 3.02 1.03 +0.25 5.40 1.07 -0.25 11.94 1.14 2 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 12:30 Brighton 2-1 Derby +0.5 1.26 2.03 +2.25 1.02 1.10 +1.75 1.04 1.22 +1.5 1.05 1.32 2 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 12:30 Southend 3-3 Portsmouth +0.5 1.84 1.31 +0.75 1.62 1.20 +1.75 1.15 1.03 +1.25 1.32 1.08 4 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 12:30 Hohenstein... 1-4 Internatio... 0 1.79 1.99 1 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 Altglienicke 3-1 Oberlausit... +0.5 1.23 2.26 +1.5 1.06 1.44 +1.75 1.03 1.32 +1 1.07 1.74 3 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Sonnenhof ... 3-2 Uerdingen -1.25 5.80 5.57 -0.25 2.23 2.25 +1 1.19 1.17 +1.25 1.16 1.15 4 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Preussen M... 0-0 VfL Osnabruck -1.75 6.63 6.20 -0.75 3.63 3.31 +1.5 1.14 1.13 +1.75 1.07 1.06 2 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Hallescher 0-0 Lotte +0.75 1.12 1.78 +1.5 1.03 1.32 +1.25 1.04 1.38 +0.5 1.20 2.11 4 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Fortuna Köln 1-3 Braunschweig -0.75 3.74 2.98 +0.25 1.76 1.68 -0.25 2.22 1.89 +1.25 1.95 3.00 8 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Meppen 3-0 Energie Co... +1 1.06 1.68 +0.75 1.10 1.96 +1.75 1.02 1.28 +1.25 1.05 1.52 4 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 13:00 Cherno More 2-0 CSKA Sofia -0.25 3.10 1.56 -0.5 3.14 1.94 +1.25 1.29 1.06 +1.5 1.24 1.06 5 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Altay 1-0 Boluspor -1.25 4.77 6.16 -0.25 1.90 2.19 -0.5 2.52 2.94 +1.25 1.14 1.20 9 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 13:00 Rotherham 2-2 Sheffield Wed -1.5 4.91 5.15 -2 12.91 12.01 +1.25 1.18 1.14 +2.25 1.05 1.03 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Anif 1-5 Wacker Inn... -0.5 1.10 1.10 -1 4.95 3.20 -0.25 1.85 1.05 +1 1.31 1.15 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Ranheim 2-3 Kristiansund -0.25 1.65 1.63 -0.5 1.55 1.67 -0.75 2.24 1.41 -1 3.90 3.92 9 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 13:00 Michalovce 1-0 Sereď +1 1.05 1.37 +0.25 1.36 2.51 +1.25 1.02 1.32 +1.5 1.04 1.25 7 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Nitra 1-3 Podbrezova +1 1.05 1.61 +1.25 1.05 1.43 +0.5 1.21 2.13 +1.5 1.05 1.37 3 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Ruzomberok 4-0 Z. Moravce +0.75 1.05 2.58 +0.5 1.11 2.90 +0.25 1.12 5.19 -0.5 1.43 9.60 3 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Trencin 3-0 Senica -1.5 2.11 7.45 +0.75 1.07 2.57 +0.5 1.12 2.80 +0.25 1.14 4.46 5 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Zilina 1-1 Trnava +0.5 1.20 2.32 +0.75 1.10 1.97 +1.5 1.02 1.51 +1.25 1.02 1.59 4 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Ergotelis 1-0 Kissamikos -0.25 1.80 2.72 +0.25 1.40 1.93 -0.5 2.24 -0.75 2.68 4 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 13:00 Notts County 1-0 Mansfield +0.25 2.13 1.54 +0.5 1.73 1.37 +1.5 1.24 1.09 +0.75 1.55 1.24 4 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 13:00 Debrecen 2-1 Ferencvaro... +0.75 1.86 1.15 +0.5 2.00 1.24 +1.75 1.25 1.03 +1 1.59 1.06 4 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 TSV Havelse 1-0 VfL Oldenburg -0.25 1.81 2.68 +0.25 1.34 2.30 +1.75 1.02 1.15 +1.5 1.03 1.25 7 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Freiburg (Am) 2-0 FK Pirmasens -2 5.95 -2.5 6.80 +0.25 1.25 2.61 -0.25 1.52 3.62 3 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Oldenburg 1-2 Hannover (Am) -0.75 2.88 3.46 +0.25 1.74 1.70 +0.5 1.42 1.54 +0.75 1.29 1.40 3 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Wattenscheid 0-0 Bonner (Ger) +0.25 1.40 2.24 -0.25 1.64 2.76 -1 3.07 5.80 +1 1.11 1.36 5 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Dortmund (Am) 1-1 Wiedenbruck -2.5 5.75 -2.25 4.90 -2 4.90 -1.25 2.37 3 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Verl 1-1 Kaan-Marie... +0.25 1.22 2.59 -0.25 1.43 3.75 -1 2.45 8.80 +1 1.03 1.59 3 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 B. Moenche... 1-0 Rodinghausen -0.25 2.42 1.83 -0.5 2.89 2.18 +0.75 1.50 1.21 +1 1.31 1.11 5 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Essen 2-0 TV Herkenrath +1 4.20 +0.75 4.70 +1.25 2.80 +1.5 2.57 2 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Bursaspor 0-2 Rizespor +0.75 1.15 1.71 +1.75 1.03 1.20 +1 1.07 1.47 +0.5 1.27 1.95 4 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 13:00 Proleter N... 0-0 Radnik Sur... -0.75 2.76 4.25 -1 3.50 4.98 +1.75 1.02 1.08 +1 1.05 1.26 2 Bs
SER Sup 13:00 Mačva Šabac 0-1 Mladost Lu... -1 4.30 3.46 -1.25 4.42 3.61 +0.25 1.73 1.52 +0.5 1.54 1.37 3 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 13:00 AIK 1-0 Jonkopings +0.5 1.03 5.34 +0.75 1.02 4.63 +0.25 1.04 12.03 -0.25 1.08 22.70 3 Bs
SWE Sve 13:00 Orgryte 2-0 Norrby +1 1.09 1.62 +0.5 1.28 1.97 +1.5 1.07 1.39 +0.75 1.17 1.76 5 Bs
SWE Sve 13:00 Hacken 6-1 Brage +1 1.02 4.37 +0.75 1.03 4.86 +0.5 1.05 5.67 +0.25 1.05 8.15 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Dudelange 4-1 FC 08 Homburg +0.5 1.42 1.47 -0.25 1.79 2.06 -0.5 2.20 2.36 +0.75 1.21 1.24 2 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Sudtirol 4-0 Gubbio +1 1.07 1.19 +0.25 1.32 2.22 -0.25 1.77 2.71 -1 4.20 7.10 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Ternana 0-2 Triestina -0.75 3.03 3.06 -0.5 2.08 3.11 +0.5 1.25 1.74 +0.75 1.22 1.31 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Vis Pesaro 0-1 Albinoleffe -2 8.00 -0.25 1.69 3.19 -1 3.57 +0.25 1.25 1.93 4 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Teramo 1-1 Monza -0.25 2.91 1.75 -0.5 2.50 2.15 +0.25 1.86 1.31 +0.5 1.51 1.43 4 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:30 Pfeddersheim 3-1 Karbach -0.25 1.61 2.92 +0.25 1.28 2.26 +1 1.42 +1.25 1.41 2 Bs
GER Obe 13:30 Schott Mainz 1-2 Mechtersheim -0.25 1.45 +1 1.76 +1.25 1.59 +1.5 1.45 2 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Rijeka 0-0 Hajduk Split +0.5 1.42 1.67 +0.75 1.27 1.45 +1 1.14 1.29 +0.25 1.51 2.01 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Mattersburg 1-2 SAK Klagen... +0.25 1.35 2.53 +0.75 1.20 2.18 +1.5 1.14 1.77 +1 1.21 1.98 5 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 14:00 Bohemians ... 0-1 Sigma Olomouc -2 9.20 9.80 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.25 1.09 1.18 +1 1.10 1.23 2 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Pribram 3-2 Zlin +0.5 1.59 1.42 +1.5 1.16 1.11 +0.75 1.40 1.28 +2 1.03 1.02 3 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Slovacko 2-0 Karvina +1 1.05 1.50 +0.75 1.14 1.73 +1.75 1.02 1.17 +1.25 1.06 1.38 4 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 H. Raanana 0-0 Hapoel Tel... -1.5 4.78 5.05 -1.75 4.78 5.05 +0.5 1.59 1.35 +0.75 1.41 1.19 3 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 Curslack-N... 0-2 Teutonia H... -0.75 2.21 -1 2.75 +0.25 2.48 +0.5 1.88 2 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Benevento 1-0 Cittadella +1.5 1.02 1.32 +0.75 1.11 1.75 +1 1.05 1.52 +0.25 1.23 2.88 3 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Padova 1-1 Foggia -0.25 1.87 2.39 -0.75 3.14 4.05 +0.5 1.34 1.53 +1.75 1.05 1.09 6 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Carpi 0-1 Perugia +0.25 1.93 1.55 +1.25 1.26 1.08 +1.5 1.21 1.06 +0.75 1.50 1.20 4 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 14:00 Radnicki Nis 2-0 Cukaricki +0.75 1.07 2.22 +0.5 1.13 2.33 +0.25 1.15 4.15 -0.25 1.29 6.63 4 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Schalke 0-0 Freiburg +1.75 1.03 1.24 +1 1.06 1.55 +0.25 1.29 2.88 +0.75 1.14 1.81 4 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Hoffenheim 3-0 Hannover +1.5 1.03 2.32 +1.25 1.03 2.69 +0.75 1.06 3.74 +1 1.03 3.26 4 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 VfB Stuttgart 1-3 RB Leipzig +1.5 1.53 1.05 +0.75 2.20 1.11 +0.5 2.43 1.18 +1.75 1.39 1.02 3 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Wolfsburg 3-0 Mainz +0.5 1.23 2.16 +1.5 1.04 1.41 +0.75 1.14 1.93 +1.75 1.03 1.29 3 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Jagiellonia 1-0 Plock +0.5 1.25 2.03 +0.25 1.30 2.81 +1.5 1.04 1.34 +0.75 1.15 1.78 6 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:30 TNS 2-2 Barry Town +1 4.20 +0.75 4.70 +1.5 2.41 +1.25 2.84 4 Bs
WAL Pre 14:30 Newtown 3-2 Caernarfon -1.5 3.82 +0.25 1.42 1.89 -0.25 1.78 2.61 +1 3.35 4 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Alfreton 2-1 Chorley -2 6.85 -2.5 7.70 +0.25 1.95 1.39 -0.25 2.70 1.72 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Brackley 2-0 Curzon Ashton -2.5 4.05 -2 3.26 +0.25 5.28 +0.5 2.55 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington 0-0 Southport +0.75 1.30 1.38 +0.25 1.52 1.91 +1 1.16 1.24 +0.5 1.37 1.55 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Kidderminster 1-2 York -2 5.35 -2.5 6.20 -0.5 1.78 +1 1.55 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Nuneaton 0-2 Spennymoor... -2 3.72 -2.5 4.40 -1.5 2.44 +0.25 2.85 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Billericay 2-0 Eastbourne... -2.5 4.85 -2 4.10 -1.75 3.18 -1 2.15 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chippenham 3-1 Hungerford -2 6.00 -2.5 6.85 -1.75 4.33 -1.5 2.88 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone 2-2 St. Albans -0.75 1.91 3.10 -0.25 1.46 2.92 +0.75 1.34 1.84 +1 1.17 1.61 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Concord 2-1 Bath City -0.5 2.38 2.62 -0.25 1.95 1.81 -0.75 3.25 3.15 +0.75 1.35 1.33 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Altrincham 1-1 Bradford PA -0.25 1.51 2.68 -1 2.34 6.65 +1 1.10 1.57 +0.5 1.91 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chester 4-1 Boston -1 4.33 4.10 -0.25 2.03 1.83 -0.75 3.20 3.08 +0.75 1.36 1.34 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 United of ... 3-3 Guiseley -0.25 1.99 1.93 -0.5 2.59 2.51 -0.75 3.25 3.08 -1 4.35 4.10 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Leamington 1-2 Blyth +0.5 1.45 1.84 -0.25 1.99 1.94 +0.75 1.37 1.33 +1 1.22 1.21 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Stockport 3-2 Telford -1 1.99 10.25 -0.75 1.70 +1 1.03 1.75 +0.25 3.97 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chelmsford 1-0 East Thurr... -2 3.72 -2.5 4.40 -0.75 1.64 -0.5 1.45 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Truro 2-0 Oxford City -0.25 1.90 1.90 -0.75 2.83 3.26 -1 3.70 4.40 +0.75 1.33 1.42 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hampton 0-1 Gloucester... -1 2.42 +1 1.62 1 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Fylde 0-1 Chesterfield -0.25 1.58 3.20 +0.25 1.35 2.24 +1.25 1.06 1.39 +1.5 1.05 1.32 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boreham Wood 0-4 Hartlepool -1.75 4.90 4.80 -0.5 2.25 3.30 +0.5 1.40 1.64 +2 1.02 1.02 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Bromley 2-0 Maidstone +1 1.02 1.63 +0.5 1.27 2.16 +1.5 1.02 1.38 +1.75 1.03 1.25 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dagenham &... 0-2 Gateshead -0.5 2.59 2.48 +0.25 1.89 1.67 -0.25 2.31 1.95 +1.5 1.15 1.11 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastleigh 2-1 Braintree -1.75 4.32 4.60 -1.5 3.42 4.51 +1 1.02 1.49 +0.5 1.26 1.98 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Halifax 0-0 Aldershot -1.75 4.33 4.11 -1.25 3.70 4.11 +0.75 1.16 1.59 +0.25 1.35 2.35 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Harrogate 1-2 Ebbsfleet -1.75 4.12 4.80 +0.5 1.39 1.68 +1.75 1.02 1.11 +1.25 1.05 1.26 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Havant & W 2-3 Wrexham -0.5 1.99 1.88 +0.5 1.85 1.89 +1 1.39 1.42 +1.75 1.03 1.18 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Leyton Orient 0-1 Maidenhead +0.5 1.10 3.10 +0.75 1.05 2.73 +0.25 1.11 4.17 -0.5 1.41 8.46 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Salford 1-3 Dover Ath. +1 1.03 1.70 +1.25 1.03 1.51 +0.75 1.12 1.97 +1.5 1.03 1.41 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Solihull 2-2 Barnet +1.25 1.03 1.41 +0.5 1.21 2.16 +1.75 1.03 1.25 +2 1.02 1.10 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Sutton 0-1 Barrow -1.25 3.68 4.82 -0.25 1.63 2.98 +1.5 1.03 1.24 +0.75 1.16 1.60 7 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 15:00 Lille II 0-0 Belfort +0.75 1.03 2.91 +0.5 1.06 3.34 +0.25 1.07 6.94 -0.25 1.22 10.09 5 Bs
DEN Can 15:00 Haguenau 0-2 Sainte-Gen... -1.75 6.32 7.05 -0.5 2.67 2.88 -0.25 2.00 2.30 +1 1.17 1.21 11 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 15:00 Aston Villa 0-2 West Brom -1 4.27 4.72 -1.75 6.80 7.62 +2.25 1.05 1.05 +1.75 1.10 1.12 2 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Bolton 0-4 Norwich -0.25 4.48 1.38 +1.25 1.60 1.04 +1.5 1.49 1.02 +1 3.50 1.04 5 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Ipswich 1-1 Stoke City +0.75 1.62 1.17 +1 1.40 1.07 +0.25 2.39 1.46 +1.75 1.17 1.04 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Preston 0-0 Nottingham +0.5 1.31 1.83 +2.5 1.02 1.07 +2.25 1.02 1.08 +2 1.02 1.10 3 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Sheffield Utd 4-0 Reading +0.5 1.15 2.46 +1.25 1.03 1.59 +0.75 1.08 2.13 +1 1.02 1.84 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:00 Hamburger ... 6-2 Viborg -0.5 3.32 2.15 -0.25 2.60 1.73 -0.75 3.38 2.39 +0.75 1.40 1.17 5 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 15:00 Dun. Streda 0-1 Slovan Bra... -1 4.68 3.37 -0.25 2.35 1.77 +1.75 1.11 1.03 +1 1.31 1.11 8 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Dunfermline 1-0 Inverness -1.75 4.22 5.61 +0.25 1.48 2.18 +0.5 1.38 1.72 +0.75 1.24 1.53 6 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Queen of S... 0-1 Dundee Utd +1 1.38 1.09 +0.25 2.05 1.52 -0.25 2.61 1.68 +1.25 1.31 1.06 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Morton 0-0 Ayr +0.25 2.69 1.36 +1 1.51 1.04 +0.75 1.77 1.14 +1.5 1.32 1.03 6 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Alloa 0-2 Partick -0.25 3.10 1.64 +1 1.43 1.07 +0.25 2.30 1.43 +1.25 1.35 1.04 4 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Raith 0-1 Arbroath -1 3.10 4.07 +0.75 1.28 1.44 0 1.74 2.03 +1.75 1.02 1.10 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stranraer 0-3 Dumbarton -1.75 4.19 4.62 -0.75 3.22 2.86 -1 4.03 3.68 +1.75 1.10 1.04 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Montrose 2-0 Forfar Ath... -1.25 4.59 4.42 -1.5 4.81 4.81 +0.75 1.38 1.39 0 1.84 1.92 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Airdrie 0-1 Brechin -1 2.37 5.25 +0.75 1.12 1.85 +0.5 1.22 2.10 -0.25 1.42 4.12 6 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Elgin City 3-2 Stirling -1.5 5.03 3.96 +0.5 1.58 1.49 +0.75 1.46 1.33 +1 1.30 1.20 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 2-1 Queen's Park +0.5 1.16 2.36 +1 1.02 1.70 +1.25 1.02 1.53 +1.5 1.02 1.45 5 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Cowdenbeath 2-4 Annan +1 1.52 1.08 +0.75 1.78 1.38 +0.5 2.04 1.28 0 3.16 1.40 5 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Clyde 1-0 Albion Rovers +0.5 1.07 5.02 +0.75 1.03 4.52 +0.25 1.08 9.16 -0.25 1.11 12.23 4 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Millwall +0.25 2.18 1.52 +1.25 1.31 1.06 +1.5 1.25 1.06 +1 1.38 1.08 3 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 APOEL 2-2 AEK Larnaca -2.5 6.50 -2 5.65 -1.75 4.00 +0.75 1.76 3 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Barnsley 2-1 Wycombe +1.25 1.03 1.71 +0.5 1.14 2.78 +1.5 1.03 1.55 +1 1.02 2.00 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford 0-0 Plymouth +0.5 1.38 1.74 -0.25 1.69 2.86 +0.75 1.25 1.57 +2 1.02 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton 0-0 Blackpool +0.25 1.36 2.59 +0.75 1.18 1.65 +1.5 1.03 1.27 +1.25 1.05 1.34 7 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Coventry 3-0 Walsall +1.25 1.05 1.36 +0.5 1.30 1.93 +0.75 1.17 1.68 +1.75 1.02 1.17 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Fleetwood ... 1-2 Luton -0.25 2.83 1.64 +1.25 1.29 1.06 +0.5 1.79 1.33 +0.25 2.28 1.49 6 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Gillingham 1-0 Scunthorpe -0.5 2.50 2.84 +1.5 1.12 1.17 +1.75 1.07 1.10 +1.25 1.15 1.20 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oxford Utd 0-1 Peterborough +0.5 1.30 1.94 +1.25 1.08 1.40 +0.75 1.18 1.75 +2 1.02 1.10 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Shrewsbury 1-1 Burton -1.5 5.93 6.57 +0.25 1.62 1.86 -0.25 2.01 2.23 +0.75 1.33 1.37 9 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 0-0 Tranmere -1.25 4.64 4.79 -0.25 1.92 2.33 +0.5 1.49 1.57 +1.75 1.06 1.09 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 2-3 Milton Key... -0.25 2.33 2.00 +0.25 1.93 1.67 +1.75 1.13 1.05 +1 1.33 1.13 6 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Exeter 0-1 Bury -1 4.61 4.21 -0.5 2.86 2.53 +0.25 1.73 1.56 +1.75 1.09 1.07 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green 3-0 Yeovil +0.75 1.10 2.11 +1 1.03 1.79 +0.5 1.16 2.42 +1.25 1.04 1.58 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Grimsby 1-0 Cheltenham +0.25 1.48 2.19 +1 1.10 1.34 +1.75 1.03 1.12 +1.5 1.07 1.23 7 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Lincoln 2-2 Stevenage +0.5 1.16 2.38 +1 1.03 1.73 +1.25 1.04 1.54 +0.75 1.10 2.05 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 1-1 Colchester +1 1.34 1.08 +1.5 1.24 1.04 +1.25 1.28 1.07 +0.75 1.55 1.19 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Northampton 0-0 Crawley -1.25 3.31 4.10 +1.25 1.06 1.35 +1 1.07 1.43 +1.5 1.04 1.27 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oldham 1-1 Crewe -0.75 2.67 4.03 +0.75 1.26 1.51 +0.25 1.48 2.07 +1.5 1.10 1.21 7 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Port Vale 0-1 Morecambe +0.25 1.33 2.54 +1.75 1.02 1.14 +1.25 1.05 1.30 +0.75 1.17 1.62 6 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Cova De Pi... 1-1 Penafiel -1.5 6.20 6.53 -1.75 6.20 7.00 -0.5 2.70 2.81 +1.5 1.11 1.14 3 Bs
England - Non League Div One: Southern SW Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Kendal 1-3 Glossop No... -1 3.24 3.75 -0.25 1.96 2.23 +1.75 1.04 1.12 +1 1.12 1.35 8 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Mossley 1-0 Skelmersdale -0.5 2.02 2.44 -0.75 2.18 2.44 +0.25 1.49 1.77 +0.5 1.41 1.47 3 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Folkestone 2-2 Wingate & ... -2 4.10 -2.5 4.90 -1.75 3.18 +1 1.75 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Lewes 0-2 Dorking Wa... -0.25 2.50 1.75 +0.25 1.96 1.54 +0.75 1.58 1.23 +1 1.39 1.13 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Worthing 9-1 Harlow -2.5 6.25 -2 5.40 +0.25 2.94 +0.75 1.73 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Whitby 2-1 Grantham Town +1 1.18 1.29 +0.25 1.39 1.97 -0.25 1.77 2.62 +0.75 1.30 1.49 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Witton Albion 1-0 North Ferriby -0.75 1.74 2.04 +1 1.42 1.75 +0.75 1.70 2.09 +0.5 1.87 1.88 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Lancaster 1-3 Buxton -0.5 2.49 2.54 -0.25 1.95 1.98 -0.75 3.10 2.92 -1 3.98 4.10 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Mickleover 0-2 Hyde +0.5 1.45 1.60 -0.25 1.85 2.12 +0.75 1.30 1.42 +1 1.20 1.29 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Kingstonian 1-1 Carshalton -2 5.65 -2.5 6.50 -0.75 2.10 -1 2.63 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Margate 1-0 Brightling... -1 4.10 3.80 +0.25 1.66 1.83 +0.5 1.46 1.52 +0.75 1.40 1.34 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Poole Town 3-0 Frome Town -1.5 2.14 -1.75 2.44 +0.75 2.43 +1 2.16 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hednesford 0-1 Marine -0.75 3.08 2.29 -1 3.88 3.98 +0.75 1.36 1.36 +1 1.23 1.24 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Matlock 1-2 Farsley +0.25 2.38 1.47 -0.25 2.78 1.46 +0.75 1.77 1.19 +1 1.52 1.10 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Burgess Hill 0-4 Tonbridge -0.25 2.53 1.73 -1 5.40 2.86 +0.25 1.99 1.52 +1 1.38 1.14 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 South Shields 1-2 Warrington... +0.25 1.79 -0.25 2.01 2 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 15:00 Süderelbe 1-2 Altona -1.75 1.82 -2 1.97 +1.75 2.01 +2 1.86 1 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 15:00 Rangers 0-0 St Johnstone +0.5 1.08 4.08 +0.75 1.04 3.39 +0.25 1.09 7.08 -0.25 1.13 11.03 4 Bs
SCO Pre 15:00 Aberdeen 2-2 St. Mirren +1.5 1.02 1.63 +1 1.02 2.20 +1.25 1.02 1.82 +0.75 1.05 2.57 4 Bs
SCO Pre 15:00 Livingston 1-2 Dundee FC +1 1.05 1.52 +0.25 1.30 2.94 +0.5 1.25 2.05 +1.5 1.03 1.33 7 Bs
SCO Pre 15:00 Hibernian 2-0 Hamilton +0.5 1.14 2.68 +1 1.02 1.95 +0.75 1.07 2.33 +1.5 1.03 1.54 5 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 Deportes I... 0-0 Curico Unido +0.25 1.40 2.20 +1.25 1.07 1.25 +0.5 1.35 1.72 +2 1.02 1.05 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Real Valla... 1-1 Atl. Madrid B -0.75 3.55 3.47 -0.5 2.66 2.89 -1 5.00 4.17 +0.25 1.49 1.97 5 Bs
SPA Seg 15:00 Conquense 0-1 Baleares -1.25 4.00 -1 7.60 3.54 -1.5 4.50 +1 1.28 1.07 1 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Dep. La Co... 1-1 Gimnastic -4 9.70 -3 8.70 -3.75 9.60 -1 1.75 11.25 3 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 15:00 Crvena Zvezda 4-0 Vojvodina +0.5 1.03 8.14 +0.25 1.03 20.86 -0.25 1.06 28.69 -0.5 1.13 30.00 2 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Nordsjaelland 2-1 Hobro +1.5 1.03 1.62 +1.25 1.03 1.76 +0.5 1.17 2.78 +0.75 1.09 2.36 5 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 15:00 Ostersunds 0-0 Halmstad -1 1.32 10.00 +0.75 1.03 4.14 +0.5 1.05 4.93 +0.25 1.06 7.59 3 Bs
SWE Sve 15:00 Karlstad 1-2 Sirius +0.25 2.64 1.36 -0.25 3.37 1.45 +0.75 1.94 1.12 +1 1.70 1.05 4 Bs
SWE Sve 15:00 Orebro 2-1 GAIS +1 1.02 1.92 +1.25 1.02 1.67 +0.75 1.08 2.26 +1.5 1.02 1.55 4 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Botev 1-0 Slavia Sofia +0.5 1.18 2.19 +1.25 1.02 1.50 +0.75 1.10 2.03 +1.5 1.02 1.41 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:30 Stabaek 2-1 Strommen +0.25 1.23 3.27 -0.5 1.56 5.40 +0.75 1.10 2.19 +0.5 1.20 2.44 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Renate 1-1 Pordenone -0.25 2.78 1.69 -1 7.40 3.55 +0.25 1.89 1.48 +1 1.26 1.06 5 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 FeralpiSalo 3-0 Ravenna -1 3.42 7.70 -1.25 3.86 +0.25 1.38 2.38 +1 1.06 1.27 3 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:30 Nacional 4-0 Feirense +0.75 1.19 1.57 +1.25 1.08 1.28 +1.5 1.06 1.23 +1 1.09 1.35 4 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 16:00 Feignies 1-2 Lens II -0.25 2.30 1.87 +1.25 1.20 1.12 +1 1.25 1.14 +1.75 1.11 1.06 10 Bs
DEN Can 16:00 Le Puy 5-0 Mt de Mars... -0.25 1.35 2.68 -0.75 1.10 1.88 -0.5 1.17 2.17 -1 1.71 2.56 5 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 16:00 Lausanne 1-0 Rapperswil -2.5 3.84 -2 3.15 +0.25 3.62 +0.75 2.62 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Rosenborg 5-1 Sundsvall -1 2.20 6.45 +0.75 1.10 1.93 +0.5 1.20 2.26 +0.25 1.24 3.38 5 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 16:00 Leuven 3-0 Westerlo -0.75 3.06 3.24 -1.5 4.78 4.46 +1.5 1.08 1.13 +1.75 1.04 1.06 3 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Ostrava 2-1 Liberec -0.5 2.55 3.36 +1 1.12 1.23 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.25 1.11 1.18 2 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Moadon Spo... 2-1 Sakhnin -1.5 6.75 6.20 -0.5 2.97 2.63 -0.75 3.76 3.21 +1.5 1.14 1.11 2 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Marseille 2-0 Amiens SC +1.25 1.02 1.81 +0.5 1.12 2.94 +0.75 1.06 2.50 +1.5 1.02 1.60 5 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 16:00 Puskás Ac... 0-1 Ujpest -0.25 2.73 1.88 +1 1.27 1.10 +0.25 1.91 1.51 +1.25 1.23 1.10 4 Bs
HUN Nb 16:00 Haladas 1-2 Mezokovesd... -0.75 3.59 3.20 +0.5 1.46 1.42 +1.5 1.12 1.12 +1.75 1.07 1.06 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Aurrerá de... 1-2 Amorebieta -0.5 2.68 2.94 -0.75 3.34 3.88 -1 5.15 3.84 +0.25 1.52 1.91 3 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Fenerbahce 1-1 Konyaspor +1.25 1.04 1.41 +0.5 1.24 2.05 +0.75 1.14 1.79 +1.75 1.02 1.23 4 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Yehuda 4-2 Hapoel Haifa -0.75 3.02 3.86 +0.25 1.72 1.91 +0.5 1.40 1.56 +1.75 1.05 1.08 4 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 Gorica 2-2 Zaprešić -0.25 1.73 2.92 +0.75 1.25 1.52 +1 1.13 1.32 +0.25 1.44 2.22 7 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 16:30 Schaffhausen 1-2 Kriens -0.25 1.85 2.60 -0.5 2.20 3.05 +1 1.18 1.35 +0.5 1.46 1.66 7 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 St. Maur Lusi 0-1 Sedan +1.75 1.03 1.21 +1.25 1.05 1.39 +0.5 1.25 2.00 +1.5 1.06 1.32 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Fleury-Mer... 2-1 Schiltigheim -0.5 2.32 3.52 +0.5 1.37 1.65 +1.25 1.10 1.22 +2 1.02 1.04 4 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Arras 0-6 Creteil +1.25 1.87 1.02 +1.5 1.70 1.02 +0.75 2.58 1.06 +1 2.22 1.02 6 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Reims II 0-0 Epinal +2 1.02 1.10 +1.25 1.05 1.43 +1.5 1.04 1.36 +1.75 1.02 1.24 3 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Croix 0-1 Bobigny +1 1.04 1.72 +1.25 1.05 1.55 +0.5 1.20 2.26 +1.5 1.04 1.44 6 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 St-Pryvé S... 0-1 Romorantin +1 1.02 1.87 +0.75 1.07 2.21 +0.5 1.13 2.51 +1.25 1.02 1.69 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Saint-Étie... 0-0 Stade Bord... +0.75 2.57 1.04 +0.5 2.80 1.08 +0.25 3.87 1.08 -0.25 8.28 1.28 4 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Yzeure 0-3 Trelissac -1.25 1.15 1.12 -0.25 1.93 1.75 +0.25 2.43 2.04 +0.75 4.10 3.43 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Bordeaux II 1-2 Andrézieux +0.25 1.09 2.46 +0.75 1.02 3.56 +0.5 1.04 9.36 -0.25 1.38 11.44 3 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Zaglebie S... 3-2 Arka Gdynia -1.75 5.68 6.50 -0.75 3.10 3.50 -0.5 2.66 2.83 +1 1.19 1.25 2 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Alki Oroklini 1-3 Apollon Li... -1.5 1.60 -1.25 1.48 -1.75 1.70 +2.5 1.50 2 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Kortrijk 1-2 Charleroi +0.5 1.45 1.62 +2 1.02 1.05 +1.25 1.14 1.23 +1 1.16 1.28 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 FC Famalicao 3-2 Academico ... +1.25 1.03 1.60 +0.5 1.16 2.51 +0.75 1.09 2.12 +1 1.03 1.80 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Elche 2-0 Extremadur... -0.25 1.57 3.37 +1.5 1.03 1.24 +1 1.06 1.36 +1.25 1.05 1.30 5 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Zaragoza 0-0 Albacete +1 1.08 1.39 +0.25 1.36 2.47 +1.25 1.06 1.33 +1.5 1.05 1.26 4 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Cagliari 2-1 Parma +1 1.09 1.41 +0.75 1.18 1.64 +2.5 1.02 1.07 +2.25 1.02 1.08 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Ascoli 2-4 Salernitana +0.75 1.15 1.57 +1.5 1.04 1.22 +1 1.07 1.34 +1.75 1.03 1.14 2 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Panathinaikos 1-0 Asteras Tr... +0.25 1.26 2.25 +1.75 1.02 1.13 +1.25 1.05 1.31 +0.75 1.15 1.65 4 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:30 Hertha Berlin 1-1 Werder Bremen -1.5 5.45 5.95 -0.25 2.00 2.26 +2.5 1.04 1.04 +2.25 1.04 1.05 7 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Venlo +0.75 1.03 4.24 +0.5 1.06 5.05 +0.25 1.06 8.93 -0.25 1.11 14.91 3 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 17:30 Newport 1-4 Manchester... +0.5 17.18 1.02 +0.25 25.66 1.02 -0.25 53.35 1.03 -0.5 55.00 1.06 2 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 GIANA Erminio 1-1 Virtus Verona -1 3.14 8.00 -1.25 3.46 -0.25 1.57 2.66 +1 1.05 1.28 5 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Real Sociedad 3-0 Leganes +0.5 1.32 1.68 +0.75 1.19 1.49 +1.75 1.04 1.12 +1 1.09 1.30 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 Giannina 0-2 Atromitos -0.25 2.51 2.13 -0.5 3.20 2.59 +1 1.20 1.10 +1.25 1.17 1.09 4 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 18:00 Servette 0-0 Wil +0.5 1.14 2.68 +1.5 1.03 1.58 +1 1.03 2.04 +0.75 1.08 2.33 5 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 CFR Cluj 1-1 Astra Ploi... +1 1.02 1.80 +0.5 1.16 2.38 +1.75 1.02 1.30 +1.5 1.03 1.45 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:00 Guimaraes 2-0 Portimonense +0.5 1.24 2.09 +1 1.06 1.53 +1.25 1.06 1.42 +1.5 1.04 1.34 4 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 18:00 Luzern 0-3 Lugano +0.25 1.43 2.12 +0.5 1.39 1.74 +1.75 1.05 1.14 +2 1.02 1.08 5 Bs
SWI Sup 18:00 St. Gallen 1-3 Thun -0.5 2.37 2.89 +0.75 1.35 1.98 +0.25 1.57 1.86 +2.25 1.04 1.08 5 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 18:30 Sao Caetano 4-4 Bragantino +0.75 1.20 1.50 +0.25 1.41 2.18 +0.5 1.36 1.68 +2 1.02 1.04 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Maccabi Te... 3-0 Shmona +0.75 1.04 3.18 +0.5 1.08 3.94 +0.25 1.08 8.11 -0.5 1.32 13.00 3 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 18:30 MTK Budapest 1-3 Videoton -0.75 3.79 2.65 +0.25 1.85 1.62 +1.5 1.19 1.13 +1.75 1.10 1.06 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:30 Hercules 1-0 Cornellà +0.5 1.45 2.06 +0.75 1.08 1.79 +1.75 1.06 1.06 +1 1.03 1.47 3 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:45 Heerenveen 2-2 PSV +1 2.61 1.02 +0.75 2.92 1.06 +0.5 3.42 1.10 +0.25 4.59 1.13 3 Bs
NET Ere 18:45 Heracles 6-0 Sittard +0.5 1.23 2.40 +1 1.07 1.88 +1.5 1.05 1.57 +1.25 1.06 1.69 5 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Chapecoens... 0-0 Figueirense +0.5 1.30 1.73 +1.5 1.08 1.28 +0.75 1.19 1.59 +1.75 1.04 1.14 3 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:00 Cobh Ramblers 3-1 Finn Harps -1.5 1.12 1.14 +0.25 2.17 2.48 +0.5 2.63 2.90 +0.75 2.98 2.94 4 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 19:00 Sergipe 1-2 Botafogo PB +0.25 2.06 1.44 -0.25 2.85 1.58 +0.75 1.60 1.16 +1 1.35 1.06 4 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Vitoria 1-1 Ceará -1.25 5.40 6.31 -1.5 5.82 7.00 +0.5 1.42 1.48 +0.75 1.32 1.34 3 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 ABC 0-0 CRB -0.5 2.80 2.30 -0.25 2.46 1.72 -1 4.11 3.37 +0.25 1.88 1.49 6 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Oostende 1-1 Eupen -1.5 5.27 5.53 -1.25 4.82 5.07 +2 1.03 1.03 +1.5 1.12 1.12 2 Bs
BEL Jup 19:00 Waregem 1-1 St. Truiden +1.25 1.11 1.35 +0.5 1.37 1.81 +1 1.12 1.41 +2 1.02 1.10 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Angers 3-0 Nice +1 1.08 1.31 +2.5 1.02 1.04 +2.25 1.02 1.06 +2 1.02 1.05 3 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Monaco 1-0 Nantes +1.5 1.04 1.35 +1.25 1.06 1.42 +0.75 1.14 1.81 +1.75 1.03 1.24 4 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 CSP 3-1 Nacional d... +0.25 1.97 +0.5 1.74 -0.25 1.67 -0.5 1.94 2 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Nautico 4-2 Flamengo A... +0.5 1.13 2.45 +0.75 1.06 2.15 +0.25 1.15 4.18 -0.5 1.52 6.42 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 R. Oviedo 1-0 Alcorcon +1.25 1.04 1.24 +1.5 1.02 1.19 +1 1.05 1.29 +1.75 1.02 1.11 2 Bs
Scotland - Challenge Cup Shedule - x
SCO Cha 19:25 Connahs Q. 1-1 Edinburgh ... +0.75 1.11 2.21 +1.25 1.05 1.64 +1 1.04 1.87 +1.5 1.05 1.49 4 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Korona Kielce 0-0 Lechia Gdansk -0.5 2.50 3.26 -0.75 3.17 4.12 -0.25 2.01 2.64 +1 1.12 1.22 5 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 St. Gilloise 1-2 Roeselare +1 1.07 1.49 +0.75 1.17 1.72 +1.75 1.03 1.16 +1.25 1.07 1.37 4 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Waasland-B... 2-1 Gent +1 2.05 1.02 +0.25 3.21 1.23 +1.25 1.79 1.02 +0.5 2.51 1.17 5 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Rimini 2-0 Imolese -0.75 4.10 3.13 -0.25 2.18 1.85 +0.25 1.62 1.77 +0.75 1.33 1.21 3 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:30 Dep. Anzoa... 2-3 Llaneros -1.25 4.06 5.01 -1.5 4.51 5.20 -0.5 2.23 3.70 +1.5 1.05 1.18 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 Cadiz 2-0 Tenerife +0.75 1.14 1.51 +1 1.05 1.31 +1.25 1.04 1.25 +1.5 1.03 1.20 3 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Atalanta 1-3 AC Milan +1.25 1.08 1.32 +0.75 1.21 1.60 +0.5 1.32 1.81 +2 1.02 1.09 4 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:45 Vitesse 3-2 Willem II +1.75 1.02 1.29 +1.25 1.06 1.54 +0.75 1.13 1.94 +0.5 1.22 2.21 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 Sambenedet... 0-0 Fano -0.75 2.84 3.41 +1 1.14 1.44 +0.5 1.49 1.62 +1.5 1.11 1.34 10 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Barcelona 1-0 Valladolid +0.75 1.02 5.96 +0.5 1.03 7.34 +0.25 1.03 14.20 -0.25 1.07 25.66 3 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 20:00 Aparecidense 1-2 Vila Nova -0.5 2.75 2.62 +0.5 1.47 1.43 +1.5 1.14 1.13 +0.75 1.34 1.31 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Almirante ... 0-1 Fénix +0.25 1.41 2.01 -0.25 1.83 2.62 +1 1.11 2.86 +1.25 1.10 1.18 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Nueva Chicago 0-1 Santamarina -1.75 4.43 5.75 +0.5 1.24 1.86 +0.25 1.30 2.65 +1.5 1.03 1.24 5 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Ferro 1-1 Instituto -0.75 3.56 3.46 -1 5.75 5.03 +1.75 1.06 1.05 +1 1.16 1.13 3 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Brown Adrogue 0-1 Temperley +0.25 1.40 1.93 +0.5 1.36 1.58 +0.75 1.75 1.40 +1 1.09 1.24 5 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Los Andes 0-1 Agropecuario -1.75 7.20 8.60 +0.75 1.27 1.31 +1 1.11 1.15 +0.25 1.59 2.02 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Excursioni... 2-1 Sportivo I... +0.5 1.29 1.70 +0.75 1.14 1.45 +0.25 1.33 2.09 -0.25 1.67 2.92 5 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Porvenir 2-1 Deportivo ... -0.25 3.00 1.41 -0.5 3.78 1.80 -0.75 3.94 1.92 +0.25 2.26 1.19 3 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Central Co... 0-0 San Martí... +0.5 1.16 1.72 +0.25 1.20 2.18 -0.25 1.47 3.01 +0.75 1.08 1.46 4 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Carabobo 2-1 Portuguesa FC +0.5 1.28 1.78 +1.25 1.07 1.31 +1.5 1.06 1.27 +0.75 1.18 1.62 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 20:15 Millonarios 3-2 Huila +0.5 1.10 2.91 +0.75 1.05 2.51 +0.25 1.12 4.85 -0.25 1.24 7.81 3 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 FC Porto 2-0 Setubal +0.75 1.02 4.48 +0.5 1.04 5.77 +0.25 1.04 14.76 -0.25 1.08 22.42 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 21:00 Montreal 1-0 Philadelphia +0.25 1.66 1.67 -0.5 2.46 2.44 +0.5 1.52 1.54 +1.5 1.18 1.19 1 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Sao Luiz 1-0 Avenida +0.25 1.31 2.19 -0.25 1.68 2.51 +0.75 1.20 1.45 +1 1.09 1.28 13 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 21:00 Atletico-MG 2-0 Tupi +0.75 1.03 3.19 +0.5 1.07 3.47 +0.25 1.07 8.60 -0.5 1.39 13.00 3 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Magallanes 0-0 San Luis -0.5 3.05 2.51 -1.25 3.94 4.78 +1.25 1.18 1.04 +1.5 1.14 1.03 3 Bs
CHL Pri 21:00 D. Puerto ... 2-2 Nublense +0.75 1.11 1.77 +0.25 1.26 2.75 +0.5 1.22 2.01 -0.25 1.49 4.22 4 Bs
CHL Pri 21:00 S. Morning 3-2 Melipilla +0.5 1.32 1.70 -0.25 1.68 2.86 +0.75 1.16 1.49 +1 1.09 1.31 7 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Caracas 1-1 Aragua +0.75 1.15 1.67 +1.5 1.05 1.32 +1.75 1.02 1.16 +1 1.06 1.52 4 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:30 U. De Chile 1-1 Cobresal +0.75 1.08 2.24 +1 1.02 1.89 +0.5 1.15 2.57 +1.25 1.03 1.65 5 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:45 Sportivo S... 2-0 Deportivo ... -1.75 6.40 5.53 +0.75 1.39 1.33 +1 1.22 1.18 +0.25 1.71 1.75 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 America De... 3-0 Ind. Medellin -1 4.31 4.03 -0.25 2.04 2.06 +1.75 1.04 1.03 +1 1.16 1.13 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:05 Sarmiento ... 1-0 Club Atlét... +0.5 1.24 1.82 +0.75 1.15 1.62 +1 1.04 1.37 +1.25 1.05 1.28 2 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 22:15 Universida... 0-0 LDU Quito +0.25 1.70 1.77 -0.25 2.15 1.99 +1.25 1.09 1.11 +0.5 1.56 1.44 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:30 Petrolera 1-1 Once Caldas -1.5 4.84 5.70 -1.75 5.02 5.70 +0.5 1.37 1.65 +0.75 1.23 1.45 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:30 Atl. Rafaela 0-0 Arsenal Sa... -0.5 2.53 3.12 -0.75 3.18 4.05 +1.25 1.11 1.18 +1.5 1.10 1.14 3 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:00 Novorizontino 0-0 Ponte Preta -0.5 2.57 3.20 -0.25 1.88 2.41 +1 1.12 1.20 +0.75 1.25 1.37 9 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Alebrijes ... 1-0 Atlético Z... +0.5 1.28 1.74 +0.75 1.16 1.58 +1 1.07 1.36 +0.25 1.35 2.48 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Cruz Azul 1-2 Santos Laguna +1 1.05 1.46 +1.25 1.05 1.37 +0.5 1.25 1.99 +1.75 1.02 1.17 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 River Plate 1-1 Libertad A... -0.5 2.68 2.15 +0.25 1.91 1.57 +0.5 1.71 1.42 +1 1.31 1.12 3 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 Cobreloa 2-2 Deportes T... +0.25 1.38 2.31 -0.25 1.59 2.70 +0.75 1.18 1.60 +1 1.09 1.35 5 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 U. De Conc... 0-0 Everton -2 9.00 8.90 +1.25 1.09 1.24 +0.5 1.38 1.64 +1.5 1.08 1.20 3 Bs