Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
17.02.2019 - Sunday
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 Cobreloa 2-2 Deportes T... +0.25 1.38 2.31 -0.25 1.59 2.70 +0.75 1.18 1.60 +1 1.09 1.35 5 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 U. De Conc... 0-0 Everton +0.5 1.38 1.64 +1.25 1.09 1.24 +0.75 1.24 1.47 +1.75 1.05 1.11 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 00:30 Tampa Bay 0-1 DC United -0.75 5.20 1.67 +0.25 3.00 1.20 +0.5 2.39 1.18 +0.75 2.09 1.09 2 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:30 Macara 0-0 Barcelona SC -0.75 2.65 3.18 -1.5 4.34 4.84 +1.5 1.03 1.18 +1.75 1.02 1.10 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:45 Junior 1-1 Itagüí Dit... +0.5 1.09 3.32 +0.75 1.04 2.83 +0.25 1.10 5.67 -0.5 1.40 10.50 3 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Venados 1-0 UAEM Potros -0.75 2.74 4.14 -1.25 4.34 3.81 -1 3.81 5.39 +0.25 1.39 2.13 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 U.A.N.L.- ... 3-2 Necaxa +0.75 1.07 2.51 +1 1.02 2.10 +0.5 1.12 2.91 +0.25 1.14 4.67 4 Bs
MEX Pri 01:00 Club Leon 3-0 Toluca +0.5 1.39 1.70 -0.25 1.75 2.79 +0.75 1.25 1.54 +2 1.02 1.07 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Saprissa 4-2 Grecia +0.75 1.13 1.73 +0.5 1.26 1.92 -0.25 1.53 3.43 -0.5 1.85 4.36 5 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Dorados de... 3-6 Atlante -1.75 5.00 4.76 +0.75 1.25 1.38 +1 1.10 1.23 +0.25 1.45 1.96 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Guadalajar... 3-0 Atlas +1.25 1.08 1.25 +0.5 1.34 1.73 +1.75 1.04 1.12 +1.5 1.07 1.21 3 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Sydney FC 1-1 Central Coast +1.75 1.74 1.66 +1.5 1.86 1.86 +1.25 1.97 2.12 +2.75 1.38 1.25 6 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Dreams 4-1 Yuen Long -1.75 5.17 6.30 -0.25 1.84 2.50 +2 1.02 1.04 +1.25 1.11 1.25 10 Bs
HKG Div 09:30 Eastern AA 1-4 Southern D... -0.25 2.50 1.77 -0.5 3.12 2.17 +2 1.04 1.02 +1.5 1.23 1.10 10 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 10:00 Geestemünde 2-4 Werder Bre... -0.25 1.54 3.10 +0.25 1.26 2.31 +0.5 1.88 +0.75 1.76 3 Bs
GER Obe 10:15 Wedeler TSV 2-0 Condor Ham... 0 1.81 1.97 -0.25 2.14 2.34 -0.5 2.45 2.68 +0.25 1.55 1.68 4 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 10:30 Etar 3-0 Dunav 2010 -1.5 2.32 9.95 +0.5 1.10 3.27 +0.75 1.05 2.71 +0.25 1.11 5.48 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 10:30 Sevilla B 2-0 Linense -0.25 1.76 2.01 -0.75 3.32 4.10 +0.75 1.23 1.32 +1 1.11 1.17 4 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Erzurum 4-2 Sivasspor -1.25 4.38 6.31 0 1.70 2.21 -0.25 1.93 2.58 +1.5 1.11 1.18 5 Bs
Andorra - 1a Divisió Shedule - x
AND 1aD 11:00 Encamp 1-1 UE Santa C... -0.25 1.95 -0.5 2.39 +0.25 1.83 +0.5 1.56 1 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Real Madrid 1-2 Girona +1.5 1.02 2.52 +1.25 1.02 3.26 +1 1.02 4.68 +0.75 1.02 5.12 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Peralada 0-1 Ontinyent -0.5 2.05 2.13 -0.75 2.43 1.59 +0.5 1.84 1.70 +0.75 2.21 1.56 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 SD Ejea 1-1 Espanyol B -0.25 1.85 2.34 -0.5 2.43 2.96 +0.75 1.20 1.36 +1 1.11 1.23 9 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Unión Adarve 0-1 Guijuelo -1 4.20 6.90 -1.25 4.75 -0.25 1.66 2.50 +1 1.09 1.21 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Celta Vigo B 0-1 Pontevedra... +1 1.12 1.22 +0.25 1.40 2.18 -0.25 1.81 2.67 +0.75 1.20 1.38 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Melilla 1-1 Granada CF B -0.5 1.46 -0.75 1.62 +1.25 1.55 +1.5 1.45 2 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 FC Jumilla 1-3 UCAM Murcia -0.5 2.94 2.63 -0.75 4.30 3.40 -0.25 2.04 1.78 +0.5 1.43 1.34 7 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Burgos 0-2 San Sebast... -0.25 1.60 3.07 +0.25 1.30 2.32 +0.75 1.14 1.51 +1 1.07 1.29 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Mallorca 3-0 Lugo +0.75 1.12 1.74 +1 1.05 1.49 +0.25 1.25 2.60 +1.5 1.03 1.30 4 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 11:00 Horsens 3-0 FC Hjorring -0.75 2.53 4.93 -0.5 2.13 3.85 +0.75 1.21 1.54 +2 1.02 1.07 4 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Ajax 5-0 Breda -0.25 1.03 48.22 -0.5 1.04 50.00 +0.25 18.36 +0.5 15.28 1 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Covilha 3-0 Ferreira +1.75 1.20 1.02 +1.25 1.38 1.04 +0.5 2.03 1.22 +1.5 1.31 1.04 3 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Spal 1-4 Fiorentina 0 2.62 1.53 -0.25 2.91 1.88 +0.5 1.70 1.33 +1.5 1.22 1.07 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Tromsdalen 0-0 Alta -1.75 2.63 -2 2.54 +0.5 2.59 +0.75 2.26 1 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 12:00 Sochaux 0-1 Lens -0.25 2.39 1.85 +0.75 1.40 1.24 +1 1.23 1.12 +2 1.02 1.02 2 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 12:15 Motherwell 2-1 Hearts -2 10.25 9.20 +1.75 1.09 1.05 +1.25 1.20 1.12 +1.5 1.16 1.10 2 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:30 Holstein Kiel 2-2 Greuther F... +1.25 1.05 1.64 +1.5 1.05 1.52 +1 1.04 1.84 +0.75 1.12 2.13 4 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Arminia Bi... 1-3 Magdeburg -0.25 1.78 2.73 +1 1.13 1.31 +0.25 1.48 2.18 +1.25 1.12 1.25 6 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Dresden 0-0 Regensburg -2.75 5.60 5.70 -1.25 4.73 4.89 -1 4.25 4.42 +0.75 1.37 1.42 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 BAK '07 1-0 BFC Dynamo -2 3.92 -2.5 4.60 -1 1.96 +0.75 2.09 4 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Lokomotive... 5-0 Furstenwalde +0.5 1.24 2.16 -0.25 1.41 4.03 +1 1.05 1.66 +0.75 1.12 1.90 6 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Halberstadt 1-1 Auerbach -0.75 2.34 3.59 +0.75 1.20 1.60 +1 1.10 1.38 +0.25 1.39 2.31 4 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Bautzen 2-2 Babelsberg -0.5 2.54 2.21 -0.25 2.22 2.04 +1 1.30 1.15 +0.25 1.72 1.71 4 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 13:00 Digenis Vo... 0-2 Anagennisi... -3 2.23 -3.25 2.58 +0.75 2.84 +0.5 2.57 1 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Zwickau 2-0 Jena +0.75 1.24 1.47 0 1.61 2.33 -0.25 1.84 2.91 +1.25 1.11 1.24 5 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 B.B. Ankar... 3-0 Kardemir K... -0.25 1.04 48.22 -0.5 1.08 50.00 +0.25 30.46 +0.5 8.81 2 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 Altinordu 1-0 Gaziantep BB -0.5 2.64 2.73 -0.25 1.95 2.05 -0.75 3.15 2.57 -1 4.30 4.45 6 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 13:00 Blackburn 0-1 Middlesbrough +0.5 1.42 1.54 +1.25 1.12 1.18 +1 1.14 1.23 +0.75 1.28 1.39 4 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 13:00 Bristol City 0-1 Wolves +1 1.46 1.07 +0.75 1.70 1.16 +1.75 1.21 1.04 +1.5 1.30 1.05 4 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Sparti 2-3 Panachaiki +0.75 2.42 1.02 +0.5 2.49 1.12 +0.25 3.59 1.05 -0.25 5.45 1.19 2 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Larisa 3-2 Platamona +0.75 1.11 2.24 +1.5 1.03 1.55 +1 1.03 1.96 +0.5 1.20 2.29 2 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Iraklis 1-1 Kerkyra -0.5 2.01 3.08 +0.25 1.30 2.27 +0.5 1.30 1.71 -0.25 1.62 2.55 4 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 13:00 Voluntari 0-0 Dunărea Că... -2 9.60 9.50 -0.75 3.53 3.59 +1.25 1.13 1.13 +1.5 1.11 1.11 2 Bs
Hungary - NB II: West Shedule - x
HUN Nb 13:00 Vasas 0-4 Gyor +0.25 1.31 2.28 +0.75 1.12 1.54 +0.5 1.25 1.76 -0.25 1.55 2.56 4 Bs
HUN Nb 13:00 Soroksar 0-1 Budafoki MTE +0.25 1.24 2.09 +0.5 1.20 1.86 -0.25 1.44 2.97 +0.75 1.10 1.62 4 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 13:00 Pieta Hots... 0-3 Balzan Youths -0.25 2.49 1.79 +0.25 2.03 1.45 +1.75 1.62 +2 1.40 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 FC Viktori... 0-0 Oberhausen -2.5 8.10 -2 7.20 -1.25 3.58 -0.25 1.55 2.83 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 Larisa 1-1 Skoda Xanthi -0.25 1.61 2.76 +0.25 1.56 2.45 0 1.42 2.79 +1 1.05 1.27 3 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Trabzonspor 0-2 Alanyaspor +0.75 1.18 2.11 +0.5 1.29 2.07 +1.5 1.07 1.38 +1 1.10 1.59 5 Bs
TUR Sup 13:00 Kayserispor 2-1 Goztepe +0.25 1.40 2.35 -0.5 2.23 3.70 +1.5 1.07 1.19 +1 1.10 1.28 7 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 13:00 Dinamo Vranje 1-0 Subotica -1 4.37 3.57 -1.75 4.60 4.47 +0.25 1.85 1.49 +1.75 1.10 1.03 3 Bs
SER Sup 13:00 Rad Beograd 2-2 Zemun -1.75 4.02 +0.25 3.17 +0.5 2.03 +0.75 1.80 5 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 13:00 Odense 1-0 Vejle +0.75 1.12 1.81 +0.5 1.23 2.07 +1.75 1.02 1.25 +1 1.05 1.60 5 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Excelsior 2-1 Emmen +0.25 1.48 2.23 +1.75 1.07 1.18 +1.5 1.11 1.27 +1.25 1.13 1.30 7 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Groningen 1-0 Feyenoord +1 1.79 1.05 +0.5 2.27 1.20 +0.25 2.75 1.22 +1.5 1.49 1.04 4 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 13:30 Club Brugge 3-1 Genk -0.25 1.74 2.24 -0.5 2.32 3.02 +1 1.15 1.34 +1.25 1.13 1.29 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Siena 3-2 Juventus -0.25 1.37 -0.5 1.80 -0.75 2.11 -1 2.73 3 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Albissola 1-2 Arezzo -1 2.79 +0.25 2.48 +0.5 1.78 +0.75 1.59 3 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Novara 1-1 Pistoiese -1 2.48 -1.25 2.93 +0.25 3.10 +0.5 2.07 3 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Olbia (Ita) 3-1 Carrarese -0.5 1.90 -1 2.88 +0.5 1.78 +1 1.44 2 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 US Pontedera 0-2 Pro Vercelli -0.25 2.79 1.71 +0.25 1.88 1.26 -0.5 2.22 -0.75 2.67 3 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Alessandria 0-1 Arzachena -0.25 1.26 -0.5 1.70 -0.75 1.86 -1 2.53 3 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pisa 2-0 Gozzano -0.5 1.62 -0.75 1.76 -1 2.34 +0.5 2.20 1 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Osijek 1-0 Istra 1961 -1.5 2.54 7.30 +0.75 1.08 2.36 +0.5 1.14 2.66 +0.25 1.16 4.72 3 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 14:00 Aarau 1-0 Chiasso +1.5 1.03 1.77 +1 1.03 2.30 +1.25 1.03 1.98 +0.75 1.08 2.71 5 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:00 Athlone 1-2 Finn Harps -0.5 9.02 1.02 -0.25 25.30 1.02 +0.25 38.19 1.04 +0.75 40.79 1.13 2 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Cabinteely 2-1 Drogheda +0.25 2.26 1.33 +1.5 1.32 1.04 +1 1.50 1.06 +1.75 1.16 1.02 4 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 14:00 Anorthosis 0-0 Omonia +0.25 1.49 1.94 -0.25 1.83 2.19 -1 3.80 5.20 +1 1.14 1.24 6 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 14:00 Jablonec 2-2 Opava -1 1.55 10.25 +0.5 1.08 3.56 +0.75 1.04 3.00 +0.25 1.09 6.64 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Lille 0-0 Montpellier +1.75 1.03 1.19 +1.5 1.04 1.28 +0.75 1.13 1.69 +0.25 1.28 2.91 7 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Caen 0-0 Strasbourg +0.25 1.88 1.54 +0.5 1.49 1.40 -0.25 2.08 1.67 -0.5 3.01 2.43 4 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Bordeaux 2-1 Toulouse -0.25 1.71 -0.5 2.03 -0.75 2.53 -1 3.31 3 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 14:00 Caldense 2-1 Boa -1.25 4.20 3.55 -0.5 2.43 2.58 -0.75 3.89 3.16 +1.5 1.04 1.05 4 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 Brunningha... 2-1 Westfalia ... 0 1.72 1.95 -0.25 1.98 2.05 -0.5 2.34 2.62 +0.25 1.66 1.69 2 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Sasel 2-1 Rugenbergen -0.5 1.81 +0.5 1.94 1 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Speldorf 1-1 FSV Duisburg -1.75 1.63 -2 1.78 +1.75 2.16 +2 1.91 1 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 14:00 Neustadt 1-2 Salzburg +0.75 6.58 1.02 +0.5 8.14 1.03 +0.25 9.86 1.03 -0.25 27.98 1.06 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 14:00 Sol de Ame... 0-1 Deportivo ... +0.5 1.93 4.35 +0.25 1.68 3.27 -0.5 1.28 1.89 +1.25 3.33 4.39 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 14:00 Alemannia ... 4-0 Dusseldorf... +1 1.08 1.77 +0.75 1.14 2.08 +0.5 1.23 2.29 -0.25 1.41 3.82 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Udinese 1-0 Chievo +0.5 1.26 1.90 +0.75 1.15 1.66 +1.75 1.03 1.19 +1 1.06 1.42 4 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Genoa 2-1 Lazio +1 1.30 1.12 +0.75 1.49 1.25 +2.25 1.05 1.03 +2.5 1.04 1.03 4 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Empoli 3-0 Sassuolo -1.5 5.50 5.88 -1.75 7.17 7.55 -1 4.53 4.95 +1 1.20 1.23 2 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Cosenza 2-0 Cremonese -2 9.80 10.75 +0.75 1.19 1.40 +1 1.10 1.23 +1.25 1.07 1.18 1 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Lecce 3-2 Livorno -2 6.15 9.60 +1 1.04 1.49 +0.75 1.12 1.69 +1.5 1.02 1.31 3 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 14:00 Falkenbergs 1-2 Osters +0.5 1.43 1.66 +0.25 1.47 1.86 +0.75 1.26 1.49 +2 1.02 1.06 4 Bs
SWE Sve 14:00 Djurgården 2-1 Frej +0.5 1.05 5.76 +0.75 1.02 4.84 +0.25 1.05 10.50 -0.25 1.09 17.85 3 Bs
SWE Sve 14:00 Nykopings 0-2 IFK Goteborg +0.5 3.43 1.09 +1 2.62 1.02 +0.75 2.87 1.04 +0.25 4.70 1.13 3 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Eintracht ... 1-1 B. Moenche... +0.25 1.49 2.17 -0.25 1.79 2.59 +2.75 1.02 1.05 +2.5 1.04 1.05 10 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Zaglebie 3-0 Legnica +0.75 1.20 1.59 +0.25 1.38 2.45 +1.75 1.04 1.15 +1 1.10 1.40 7 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 AEL Limassol 3-2 Nea Salamis -2 4.40 -1 2.16 8.30 +1 1.04 1.71 +0.5 2.11 3 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Academica 1-0 SC Farense... +0.75 1.59 1.78 +1.75 1.02 1.18 +1.5 1.04 1.34 +1.25 1.05 1.41 3 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 FC Porto B 1-1 Oliveirense -1.25 2.99 11.67 +1.25 1.06 1.40 +1.5 1.06 1.32 +1.75 1.03 1.17 2 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Braga B 0-2 Arouca -1.25 5.77 5.93 -0.25 2.06 2.19 -0.5 2.23 2.82 +1.25 1.15 1.15 9 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Mafra 1-1 Estoril -0.75 3.82 3.26 +0.25 1.71 1.69 +0.5 1.51 1.39 +1.75 1.08 1.05 4 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 15:00 Hilden 3-3 Meerbusch +0.25 1.85 2.13 -0.25 1.68 1.71 -0.5 1.99 -0.75 2.24 3 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Moreirense 2-0 Tondela +0.5 1.29 1.83 +1.75 1.03 1.15 +1 1.08 1.41 +0.75 1.17 1.62 4 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Belenenses 0-1 Maritimo -0.25 1.71 2.83 +1 1.10 1.29 +1.5 1.07 1.19 +1.75 1.04 1.10 8 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 15:00 Gzira 1-1 Birkirkara -2 2.92 4.05 -0.5 2.13 3.04 -0.25 2.12 3.19 +0.75 1.58 2.47 10 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 S. Wanderers 0-0 Rangers -0.5 1.83 3.95 -0.75 2.04 4.26 -1.25 3.04 4.56 +0.25 1.29 2.59 5 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 Huachipato 2-1 O'Higgins -2 9.15 9.02 -0.5 2.38 2.47 +1 1.22 1.22 +2.5 1.02 1.02 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Numancia 1-1 Osasuna -0.5 3.14 2.42 +1.25 1.19 1.09 +1 1.23 1.12 +2 1.03 1.02 3 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 15:00 Basel 1-0 Sion +1 1.03 1.96 +0.5 1.16 2.65 +1.25 1.03 1.72 +0.75 1.09 2.28 5 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Grasshoppers 0-1 Xamax -1.25 4.04 6.02 -0.75 2.78 3.87 +1 1.15 1.31 +1.25 1.13 1.26 3 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Young Boys 2-0 Zurich (Sui) +1.5 1.02 1.67 +1 1.02 2.19 +1.25 1.02 1.88 +0.5 1.16 3.04 5 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Randers FC 0-2 FC Copenhagen +0.75 1.64 1.16 +1.5 1.29 1.05 +1.75 1.19 1.03 +1.25 1.38 1.07 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Valencia 0-0 Espanyol +0.5 1.22 2.12 +1.5 1.04 1.39 +0.75 1.14 2.62 +1.75 1.03 1.27 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:15 Tudelano 0-0 Gernika -1 5.50 4.85 +0.25 1.59 1.75 +0.5 1.42 1.40 +0.75 1.30 1.26 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Levadiakos 1-0 Panaitolikos -0.25 1.80 2.68 +1 1.10 1.24 +0.25 1.63 2.19 +1.25 1.09 1.20 3 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Levski 1-1 Lok. Plovdiv +0.75 1.04 2.89 +0.5 1.08 3.43 +0.25 1.09 5.82 -0.25 1.18 9.17 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:30 FK Rostov 1-1 Lillestrom -1 2.91 3.83 +0.25 1.30 2.32 +0.5 1.25 1.75 +0.75 1.12 1.52 4 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:30 Gaz Metan ... 0-1 Sepsi -2 9.20 9.90 -0.5 2.30 3.70 +1 1.09 1.24 +1.25 1.08 1.19 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Navalcarnero 2-3 Real Madrid B -0.5 2.67 2.49 -0.25 2.04 1.95 -1 5.18 4.20 +0.25 1.61 1.85 6 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Graafschap 0-1 Utrecht +0.75 1.74 1.20 +1.25 1.45 1.10 +1 1.54 1.10 +1.75 1.25 1.04 4 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Afjet Afyo... 3-2 Giresunspor +0.5 1.33 1.81 +1.5 1.08 1.22 +0.75 1.19 1.55 +1.75 1.04 1.12 3 Bs
TUR Ban 16:00 Adanaspor AS 1-1 Istanbulsp... +0.5 1.45 1.58 +0.75 1.28 1.41 +1 1.14 1.25 +0.25 1.57 1.96 4 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 16:00 Doncaster 0-2 Crystal Pa... +1.75 1.39 1.02 +1 1.87 1.03 +0.25 2.93 1.14 +0.75 2.19 1.08 5 Bs
ENG Fa 16:00 Swansea 4-1 Brentford -2 11.44 11.56 -1.75 7.52 7.32 -0.75 3.36 3.22 +1.5 1.16 1.15 2 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Doxa 1-1 Ermis -2.5 9.00 -2 8.10 -0.25 1.76 2.62 +0.25 1.44 2.06 3 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Plzen 2-0 Slavia Prague +0.75 1.44 1.25 +1.5 1.17 1.09 +1 1.26 1.13 +2 1.03 1.02 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Reims 2-0 Rennes +0.25 1.49 2.07 +1.25 1.10 1.18 +2.5 1.02 1.03 +2.25 1.02 1.03 4 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 16:00 Kilmarnock 0-1 Celtic +0.75 2.50 1.23 +0.5 2.92 1.13 +1 2.12 1.02 +0.25 3.75 1.12 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Olot 1-1 Barcelona B -1 5.50 4.95 -0.75 3.88 3.54 +0.25 1.64 1.79 +0.5 1.44 1.43 3 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Torrelavega 1-1 Leioa -0.75 3.70 3.35 -0.5 2.69 2.87 -1 5.35 5.30 +0.25 1.57 1.85 3 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Barakaldo 1-0 Izarra -2.5 6.20 -2 5.18 -1.75 3.70 -1 2.15 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Sabadell 1-1 Villarreal B -0.75 3.78 3.58 +1.75 1.05 1.15 +1.5 1.11 1.22 +1 1.16 1.14 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Alcoyano 0-1 Ebro -0.25 1.83 2.44 +0.25 1.39 1.75 -0.5 2.54 3.27 +0.5 1.28 1.49 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Lleida 2-0 Levante UD B -1.25 1.05 1.47 -1.75 1.02 1.27 +0.25 1.48 3.67 -0.25 1.37 2.65 3 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Badalona 1-0 Valencia B -0.5 2.62 2.77 -1 4.65 4.78 +0.25 1.57 1.86 +0.5 1.40 1.45 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Ponferradina 1-1 Coruxo FC -1.5 3.26 -2 5.70 -0.25 1.37 3.45 +0.25 3.07 4 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 R. Union 0-0 UD Logrones -0.25 3.25 1.59 +1 1.28 1.05 +0.75 1.54 1.12 +0.25 2.09 1.42 3 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Villanovense 0-0 Marbella (... -0.25 1.51 3.11 +0.75 1.55 1.57 +1 1.05 1.31 +0.25 1.29 2.72 7 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 16:00 Aris 1-1 Panionios +0.75 1.08 2.08 +0.5 1.14 2.36 +1.25 1.02 1.52 +1.5 1.02 1.42 4 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Kasimpasa 1-4 Galatasaray +1.25 1.46 1.08 +0.75 1.80 1.18 +1.75 1.27 1.04 +2 1.13 1.02 4 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 16:00 Norrkoping 3-1 Varnamo +0.5 1.02 8.71 +0.25 1.02 22.29 -0.25 1.05 32.58 -0.5 1.12 34.00 2 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 16:15 Rapid Vienna 5-2 Hartberg +0.5 1.19 2.58 +1.25 1.05 1.78 +1.5 1.05 1.61 +0.75 1.11 2.28 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:15 Castellon ... 1-1 Teruel -1.5 3.26 1.12 +0.25 2.08 3.27 +0.5 2.66 1.97 +0.75 2.99 1.80 6 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 D. Zagreb 3-0 Belupo -1 1.63 10.09 -1.5 2.24 10.10 -1.25 1.75 10.09 -0.5 10.00 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 16:30 Centauros 2-1 Valledupar -1.25 4.88 3.88 -0.25 1.91 2.15 -0.5 2.51 2.86 +1.25 1.06 1.18 9 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Bayer Leve... 2-0 Dusseldorf +0.75 1.10 2.62 +1.25 1.05 1.96 +1.5 1.04 1.72 +1.75 1.02 1.58 4 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Legia 0-2 Cracovia +1 1.02 1.81 +0.75 1.08 2.12 +0.5 1.15 2.43 +0.25 1.18 4.03 5 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 FC Antwerp 0-1 Anderlecht -1 3.93 5.34 +0.25 1.56 2.05 +0.5 1.45 1.59 -0.25 1.86 2.33 5 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Leixoes 2-1 Guimaraes B +0.5 1.19 2.24 +1.5 1.04 1.38 +0.75 1.12 1.94 +1.75 1.02 1.26 4 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Maccabi Pe... 1-4 Netanya +0.5 1.56 1.37 +0.75 1.39 1.25 +1 1.22 1.12 +0.25 1.77 1.64 4 Bs
Hungary - NB II: West Shedule - x
HUN Nb 17:00 Gyirmot SE 3-1 Dorogi +0.75 1.07 2.22 +0.5 1.15 2.51 +0.25 1.17 3.93 -0.5 1.50 5.77 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Rayo Majad... 0-1 Malaga +0.25 1.72 1.70 +0.5 1.53 1.36 +1.75 1.08 1.04 +2 1.02 1.02 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Inter 2-1 Sampdoria +0.75 1.08 2.24 +0.5 1.15 2.52 +1.25 1.03 1.68 +1.5 1.03 1.54 5 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 Esbjerg 2-1 Brondby +0.25 2.23 1.38 +1.25 1.38 1.08 +0.5 1.82 1.35 +1.75 1.20 1.04 5 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Piacenza 1-0 Pro Patria +0.25 1.61 2.21 -0.5 1.95 2.12 -0.75 2.21 2.98 +0.5 1.64 1.82 7 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Lucchese 1-1 Entella -1 2.41 -1.25 2.69 +0.25 2.58 +0.5 2.02 3 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Chaves 1-1 Boavista +0.5 1.30 1.72 +1.25 1.06 1.25 +0.75 1.17 1.51 +1.75 1.03 1.12 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Villarreal 3-0 Sevilla -0.5 2.46 3.01 +1 1.17 1.27 +2 1.03 1.06 +1.5 1.13 1.20 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 Olympiakos... 4-1 AEK (Gre) +0.75 1.13 1.75 +1.25 1.04 1.37 +0.5 1.21 2.03 +1.75 1.02 1.16 4 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 18:00 Leones Negros 4-2 Cafetalero... -0.75 2.66 3.97 +0.5 1.39 1.68 +0.25 1.47 2.02 +1.75 1.05 1.11 5 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Din. Bucur... 1-2 FC Botosani +0.75 1.16 1.62 +0.25 1.34 2.54 +1.25 1.06 1.30 +1.75 1.03 1.13 6 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Maccabi Ha... 3-1 Hapoel Era... +0.5 1.11 2.70 +0.75 1.06 2.57 +0.25 1.12 4.56 -0.25 1.26 8.29 4 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Jacobina 3-2 Jacuipense +0.25 1.30 2.04 +0.5 1.34 1.57 -0.25 1.73 2.26 -0.5 2.34 2.72 5 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Atlético A... 3-1 Bahia De F... -1.75 3.76 4.44 +1 1.30 1.10 +0.25 1.86 1.62 -0.25 2.51 1.93 2 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jequié 1-1 Fluminense... -0.5 2.05 +0.25 1.72 +0.5 1.72 -0.25 1.91 2 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Goianesia 3-1 Atletico GO -0.5 1.67 -1 2.16 +0.5 2.10 +1 1.65 1 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Itumbiara 2-0 Iporá -0.25 1.83 -0.5 2.18 +0.25 1.82 +0.5 1.58 2 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Anapolina 2-1 Gremio Ana... 0 2.05 1.63 -0.5 2.50 +0.5 1.50 2 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Mouscron P... 3-0 Cercle Brugge +0.5 1.26 2.17 +1.5 1.06 1.38 +1 1.08 1.60 +0.75 1.14 1.85 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 19:00 Dep. Pasto 4-1 Jaguares d... -0.75 1.80 7.40 +0.5 1.13 2.37 +0.75 1.06 2.00 +0.25 1.16 3.62 4 Bs
Brazil - Paraense Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Remo 0-3 Paysandu PA -0.25 2.05 +0.25 1.62 1 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Campinense 1-1 Sousa -0.75 1.62 -1 1.93 -1.25 2.33 -1.5 2.70 3 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Mushuc Runa 1-1 Dep. Cuenca -1.75 4.67 4.71 -0.75 2.74 3.43 -1 3.64 5.08 +1.75 1.03 1.10 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 UD Las Palmas 1-0 Gijon +1 1.06 1.31 +0.25 1.29 2.50 +1.5 1.04 1.21 +0.75 1.15 1.50 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Napoli 0-0 Torino +1.25 1.02 1.99 +0.5 1.11 3.32 +1.5 1.02 1.72 +1 1.02 2.42 5 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Betis 1-1 Alaves +0.5 1.20 2.12 +1.5 1.05 1.38 +1.75 1.03 1.26 +1.25 1.05 1.46 4 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 20:00 Vitoria da... 1-3 Bahia -1.5 4.89 5.75 -0.5 2.86 2.44 -1.25 6.15 5.67 +1.75 1.07 1.06 9 Bs
Norway - Piauiense Shedule - x
NOR Bln 20:00 Ríver 3-0 Parnahyba -0.75 2.09 4.23 +0.25 1.27 2.28 +0.5 1.22 1.91 +0.75 1.11 1.68 2 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 20:00 Ferroviária 0-0 Palmeiras +1 1.76 1.02 +0.75 2.08 1.08 +0.25 2.98 1.14 +1.25 1.55 1.02 3 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 20:00 Hercílio Luz 0-2 Marcilio Dias -0.25 2.29 2.43 +0.25 1.63 1.70 -0.5 2.65 2.74 +1.25 1.05 1.09 2 Bs
BRA Cat 20:00 Joinville 2-1 Criciuma 0 2.26 1.58 +0.75 1.49 1.24 +1.75 1.10 1.04 +1 1.28 1.11 4 Bs
BRA Cat 20:00 Metropolitano 2-1 Atlético T... 0 2.03 1.61 -0.5 2.09 +0.25 1.68 +0.5 1.64 2 Bs
BRA Cat 20:00 Avai 0-0 Brusque +1 1.02 1.85 +0.25 1.18 3.25 +1.25 1.02 1.64 +0.5 1.16 2.49 5 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:00 Brasil de ... 0-0 Gremio +0.5 2.76 1.09 +0.75 2.55 1.04 +0.25 3.88 1.10 -0.25 6.91 1.22 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 St Etienne 0-1 Paris SG +0.75 2.06 1.11 +0.5 2.15 1.17 +0.25 2.41 1.31 +1.5 1.60 1.03 6 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 20:00 Dom Bosco 2-1 Luverdense -0.25 1.47 -0.5 1.74 -1 2.43 +0.25 2.31 3 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 20:00 America MG 0-0 Cruzeiro +0.5 1.98 1.20 +1.25 1.37 1.04 +0.75 1.76 1.12 +1.5 1.31 1.04 4 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 20:00 Santa Cruz 1-0 Sport Recife -0.25 2.89 1.66 +0.25 2.09 1.32 -0.5 1.72 -0.75 2.32 3 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Sporting L... 3-0 Braga -0.75 2.93 3.79 +0.75 1.30 1.45 +0.5 1.46 1.58 +2 1.02 1.04 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Comunicaci... 0-1 CA Estudia... +1 1.30 1.06 +0.25 2.14 1.44 +1.25 1.25 1.05 +0.75 1.56 1.16 4 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Tristan Su... 1-2 Flandria +0.25 1.34 1.84 -0.25 1.80 3.00 +1.25 1.07 1.18 +0.5 1.32 1.59 6 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Atletico A... 0-1 Acassuso -0.5 2.37 2.70 -1.25 6.80 7.73 +1.25 1.11 1.13 +1.5 1.08 1.11 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Almagro 0-0 Gimnasia M... +0.5 1.33 1.65 +0.25 1.39 2.15 +0.75 1.21 1.43 +1.75 1.03 1.09 6 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Guillermo ... 0-1 Gimnasia J... -0.25 1.80 3.09 0 1.60 2.19 -0.5 2.40 3.28 +1 1.05 1.19 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Sportivo B... 0-1 Dock Sud -0.5 3.31 1.90 -0.25 2.88 1.56 -0.75 3.61 2.13 +0.75 1.50 1.10 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Deportivo ... 0-2 Claypole +0.25 1.36 1.77 -0.25 1.73 2.37 -0.75 2.46 2.85 +0.75 1.14 1.32 5 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Real Pilar 1-1 CSR Espanol -1 2.48 +1 1.50 1 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Llaneros 0-0 Pereira -0.75 3.20 3.54 -0.25 1.78 2.01 -1 4.40 5.05 +1 1.16 1.20 5 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Trujillanos 0-2 Metropolit... +1 1.05 1.65 +0.5 1.20 2.22 +1.75 1.02 1.28 +1.5 1.04 1.38 3 Bs
VEN Pri 20:00 Mineros 1-0 Lara +0.5 1.27 1.87 +0.75 1.17 1.67 +1 1.07 1.41 +1.25 1.06 1.34 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Spezia 1-2 Verona +1.5 1.04 1.29 +1.25 1.05 1.35 +1 1.06 1.44 +0.75 1.15 1.65 3 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 20:00 Atlético P... 2-3 Def. de Pr... -0.5 1.92 +0.5 1.68 1 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:05 Colegiales 0-1 Barracas C... +1.5 1.25 1.04 +0.75 1.65 1.14 +1.75 1.13 1.02 +1 1.38 1.03 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:30 Cortulua 1-3 Quindio +0.5 1.32 1.73 +0.75 1.16 1.50 +0.25 1.40 2.22 +1 1.09 1.30 6 Bs
COL Pri 20:30 Cartagena 2-0 Expreso Rojo -2.5 5.00 -2 4.10 -1.75 3.10 +0.25 2.98 2 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Veranopolis 0-1 Juventude -0.5 2.53 2.99 -0.25 1.85 2.18 -0.75 3.08 3.78 +1 1.14 1.20 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 Deportes T... 2-0 Envigado +0.5 1.16 2.41 +0.75 1.09 2.09 +0.25 1.18 3.57 -0.5 1.56 6.60 4 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Copiapo 1-1 La Serena -1 2.89 7.00 -0.25 1.57 2.79 +1 1.08 1.37 +0.25 2.37 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 Zeledon 1-1 Herediano -1.25 3.92 3.44 -1.5 3.25 3.80 +0.25 2.03 1.50 +0.5 1.77 1.34 5 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Estudiante... 2-1 Dep. Tachira -0.75 2.51 3.66 +1.5 1.04 1.22 +0.75 1.23 1.53 +1.75 1.02 1.11 3 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 21:00 Deportivo ... 1-0 Cipolletti -0.5 2.00 +0.25 2.01 +0.5 1.73 -0.25 1.61 1 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 1-2 U.C.R. -1.5 3.15 -1 2.55 4.57 -0.5 1.83 +1 1.10 1.48 2 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 21:15 Emelec 1-2 Fuerza Ama... +0.5 1.06 4.44 +0.75 1.03 3.47 +0.25 1.06 8.17 -0.25 1.12 13.81 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:30 Ind. Rivad... 1-1 Deportivo ... -0.25 1.60 3.56 +1.25 1.06 1.25 +1.5 1.06 1.19 +1.75 1.03 1.11 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Corinthians 2-1 Sao Paulo -0.5 2.46 2.55 +0.75 1.23 1.37 +1 1.11 1.21 +1.25 1.09 1.16 4 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 22:00 Moto Club MA 1-0 Sampaio Co... -0.5 2.57 2.68 -0.25 1.94 1.99 -0.75 2.28 2.97 +1 1.17 1.18 6 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:00 Internacional 2-1 SER Caxias +0.5 1.14 1.99 -0.25 1.42 4.07 +0.75 1.07 2.16 +0.25 1.18 3.77 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Cucuta 3-2 Bucaramanga +1.25 1.02 1.42 +0.5 1.21 2.10 +0.75 1.12 1.85 +1 1.02 1.58 4 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Olimpia As... 2-2 Cerro Porteno -0.5 2.08 3.60 +1.25 1.07 1.27 +1.5 1.06 1.23 +1.75 1.03 1.11 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP 3-1 Querétaro +1.5 1.09 1.20 +1 1.12 1.30 +0.5 1.39 1.66 +1.75 1.04 1.11 4 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 22:00 Gimnasia y... 1-0 Crucero De... +0.25 1.92 +0.5 1.81 -0.25 1.68 -0.5 1.79 1 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 22:30 CSA 1-0 Salgueiro +1.25 1.04 1.51 +1.75 1.02 1.29 +1 1.04 1.71 +1.5 1.04 1.42 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Patriotas 1-1 Santa Fe +0.75 1.45 1.22 0 2.49 1.58 -0.25 2.71 1.92 +1 1.26 1.10 4 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 23:05 Guadalupe 0-3 Alajuelense -2 6.85 +0.25 2.18 1.49 -0.25 2.68 1.67 +1.5 1.24 3 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 23:30 Delfin 0-1 Atletico R... +0.75 1.04 2.51 +0.5 1.08 2.73 +0.25 1.09 6.99 -0.5 1.34 12.50 2 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 Tampico Ma... 1-0 Cimarrones... +0.75 1.36 1.31 +0.25 1.69 1.77 +1 1.21 1.17 +0.5 1.51 1.78 3 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 1-0 Carmelita -2.5 4.50 -1.75 2.94 -2 3.82 +0.25 3.04 1 Bs