Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
09.03.2019 - Saturday
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 00:00 Ituano 2-1 Guarani +0.75 1.17 1.55 +0.25 1.35 2.29 +0.5 1.30 1.74 +2 1.02 1.04 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:15 Tecnico U. 0-3 Olmedo +0.25 1.88 1.78 +1 1.18 1.13 +1.75 1.07 1.04 +1.5 1.12 1.09 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Veracruz 2-2 Santos Laguna +0.25 2.49 1.35 +1 1.56 1.03 +1.75 1.22 1.02 +1.25 1.42 1.03 4 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 01:00 Cesar Vallejo 1-0 Sport Boys +1.5 1.04 1.37 +1.25 1.05 1.43 +0.75 1.47 1.79 +0.25 1.33 2.72 4 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 02:00 Atlético S... 0-0 Atlante -0.75 2.07 4.72 +0.5 1.23 1.91 -0.25 1.48 3.59 +0.75 1.12 1.73 5 Bs
MEX Lig 02:30 Venados 2-1 Cafetalero... -0.75 2.33 4.03 +0.5 1.36 1.78 +0.25 1.56 2.27 +1.75 1.03 1.13 4 Bs
MEX Lig 03:00 Tampico Ma... 2-1 Alebrijes ... -1 3.55 3.89 -0.25 1.85 1.92 +1.75 1.03 1.04 +1 1.09 1.10 9 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Atlas 0-2 Cruz Azul -2 10.50 9.70 -0.5 3.35 2.47 +1.5 1.14 1.07 +2 1.02 1.02 3 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 04:00 Suwon City 1-2 Busan -2.5 8.30 -2 7.40 -0.25 3.09 1.71 +0.25 2.17 1.32 3 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 04:00 Fukuoka 0-1 Kyoto -1.75 4.86 5.77 +0.75 1.17 1.55 +1.75 1.02 1.13 +1 1.07 1.33 4 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 05:00 Sapporo 5-2 Shimizu +0.75 1.25 1.57 +1.5 1.10 1.25 +1 1.14 1.37 +2 1.02 1.09 3 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 Matsumoto ... 0-1 Urawa -0.25 2.18 2.01 +0.25 1.77 1.72 +1.5 1.14 1.11 +2 1.02 1.02 8 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 05:00 Albirex Ni... 0-1 Kashiwa +1.5 1.23 1.06 +1 1.37 1.09 +0.75 1.60 1.19 +1.75 1.16 1.04 2 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 V-Varen Na... 0-1 Mito +2 1.02 1.03 +1.25 1.08 1.21 +0.5 1.34 1.64 +1.75 1.03 1.10 3 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 Kagoshima ... 0-1 Kofu +1.5 1.25 1.05 +0.75 1.63 1.18 +1.75 1.16 1.03 +2 1.08 1.02 2 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 05:00 Daegu 2-0 Jeju Utd -0.75 3.14 3.52 +1.5 1.11 1.14 +0.75 1.30 1.36 +1.25 1.13 1.17 1 Bs
SOU K-L 05:00 Incheon 2-1 Gyeongnam -1.5 5.60 5.35 -0.5 2.69 2.57 -0.25 2.11 2.21 +0.75 1.34 1.32 3 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 06:00 Seoul E-Land 1-1 Ansan Gree... +0.25 1.70 1.72 +0.5 1.48 1.35 +0.75 1.34 1.24 +1 1.19 1.12 3 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 06:00 Iwata 1-2 Oita -1.75 6.35 6.85 -0.5 2.49 2.80 +0.5 1.50 1.55 +1 1.18 1.26 4 Bs
JAP J-L 06:00 G-Osaka 2-3 Nagoya -1.25 4.70 4.28 -1 3.79 3.89 +0.5 1.60 1.54 +1.75 1.11 1.10 4 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 06:00 Gifu 2-1 Okayama +1.75 1.11 1.04 +2 1.04 1.02 +1.5 1.18 1.08 +1.25 1.22 1.10 2 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 07:00 Kashima 1-0 Shonan +0.5 1.28 1.99 +1.5 1.06 1.33 +0.75 1.16 1.75 +1 1.07 1.52 4 Bs
JAP J-L 07:00 C-Osaka 0-1 Hiroshima -1.25 5.00 5.88 -1 4.45 4.73 -0.5 2.53 2.93 +1.25 1.13 1.17 4 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 07:00 Suwon 0-4 Jeonbuk +0.75 1.67 1.17 +0.25 2.19 1.50 +1.25 1.36 1.07 +1.5 1.29 1.06 3 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 07:30 Shandong L... 2-2 Henan Cons... +0.5 1.11 2.80 +0.75 1.05 2.44 +0.25 1.12 4.43 -0.25 1.25 6.69 4 Bs
CHI Sup 07:30 Chongqing ... 0-4 Beijing Guoan -1.5 3.65 3.64 -0.25 2.77 1.62 +1.25 1.32 1.03 +1.5 1.26 1.03 7 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Central Coast 2-8 Wellington -0.25 3.25 1.60 +0.25 2.42 1.41 +1 1.58 1.09 +1.5 1.38 1.07 4 Bs
Romania - Liga II: Seria 2 Shedule - x
ROM Div 09:00 Metaloglobus 2-0 Mioveni -1.75 6.40 5.30 -0.25 2.27 2.12 +0.25 1.71 1.76 +1.25 1.21 1.16 3 Bs
ROM Div 09:00 Baloteşti 0-1 SSC Farul -0.75 3.47 2.90 +0.5 1.54 1.49 +0.75 1.41 1.35 +1.75 1.08 1.08 2 Bs
ROM Div 09:00 Damila Mac... 1-0 Dacia Unir... +0.5 1.05 5.87 +0.75 1.02 5.29 +0.25 1.05 12.36 -0.25 1.09 17.42 2 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 09:15 Vysehrad 1-0 Domazlice +1 1.17 2.02 +1.25 1.21 1.81 +0.5 1.30 2.10 +1.5 1.04 1.72 13 Bs
CZE 3.l 09:15 Prevysov 2-1 Dobrovice -0.5 2.12 2.84 -0.75 2.15 3.27 +0.5 1.39 1.72 +0.75 1.19 1.39 2 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 09:15 Pardubice 4-0 Trinec +0.25 1.22 3.05 +0.5 1.17 2.25 -0.25 1.41 4.71 +0.75 1.09 1.96 4 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Kardemir K... 0-4 Afjet Afyo... +0.75 3.45 1.04 +0.5 3.90 1.07 +0.25 5.22 1.08 -0.5 10.03 1.29 2 Bs
TUR Ban 10:30 Giresunspor 3-1 Boluspor +0.5 1.38 1.60 +0.75 1.23 1.44 +0.25 1.42 2.12 +1 1.11 1.27 4 Bs
Lithuania - A Lyga Shedule - x
LIT A L 11:00 Spyris Kaunas 6-1 Palanga +0.75 1.08 2.04 +0.5 1.16 2.44 -0.25 1.31 4.32 +0.25 1.19 3.72 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 11:00 Kongsvinger 0-1 Ull/Kisa 0 1.97 1.67 +0.75 1.35 2.02 +0.25 1.77 1.48 -0.25 2.22 1.94 3 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:00 FC Famalicao 1-2 Braga B +1.75 1.02 1.27 +1.25 1.04 1.48 +0.75 1.12 1.89 +1.5 1.04 1.40 4 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 11:00 Hermannstadt 0-2 Gaz Metan ... -1.75 7.70 7.45 -0.25 2.10 2.23 -0.5 2.91 2.87 +1 1.14 1.14 9 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 11:00 Narva 0-0 Kuressaare -2 1.59 -2.25 1.85 +2.5 1.72 +2.75 1.56 4 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 11:00 Krylya Sov... 4-0 Yenisey +0.75 1.16 1.53 +1.25 1.05 1.25 +0.5 1.27 1.77 +1.75 1.02 1.12 4 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 11:35 Shanghai E... 3-2 Jiangsu Sa... +0.5 1.23 2.13 -0.25 1.38 3.00 +0.75 1.13 1.95 +1.75 1.03 1.31 8 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:00 Köln 5-1 Arminia Bi... +0.5 1.12 3.18 +0.75 1.07 2.71 +1 1.02 2.37 +1.25 1.02 1.99 3 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 Regensburg 1-1 Duisburg +0.25 1.25 3.32 +1.5 1.03 1.47 +1.75 1.02 1.35 +1.25 1.04 1.58 6 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 Darmstadt 3-2 Holstein Kiel -0.75 3.53 2.99 -0.5 2.91 2.46 +1.25 1.22 1.16 +1 1.25 1.19 3 Bs
GER 2. 12:00 Aue 2-1 Paderborn +1 1.37 1.15 +2.5 1.07 1.02 +2.25 1.08 1.03 +2 1.09 1.02 2 Bs
Slovenia - 2. SNL Shedule - x
SLO 2. 12:00 Radomlje 5-1 Ilirija -1.25 1.81 -1 1.75 -1.5 2.06 +1.5 1.71 1 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 12:00 Blackburn 0-1 Preston -2.5 15.50 14.50 +0.25 1.61 1.87 +2.75 1.02 1.02 +2.5 1.04 1.05 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 12:00 Werder Bre... 3-5 Leher TS -0.75 1.22 11.86 -0.5 1.29 11.50 +0.5 1.09 4.23 +0.75 1.04 6.80 2 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 12:00 Illichovet... 0-0 Ch. Odessa -0.75 2.14 5.05 -1 2.95 7.80 +1 1.04 1.43 +0.75 1.13 1.62 2 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 12:00 Alaves 1-1 Eibar -0.5 3.34 2.36 +0.75 1.46 1.80 +0.5 1.62 1.38 +0.25 1.91 1.57 7 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 Wolfsburg ... 4-1 Hansa Lune... -0.75 1.43 -1 1.54 +1.25 2.00 +1.5 1.79 4 Bs
GER Reg 12:00 Augsburg (Am) 1-3 Furth (Am) -0.25 1.78 2.32 -0.75 2.74 3.80 +0.75 1.25 1.45 +1 1.12 1.26 6 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 12:15 Sheffield Utd 2-0 Rotherham +1.25 1.02 1.78 +0.75 1.06 2.51 +0.5 1.11 2.97 +1.5 1.02 1.63 5 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 12:30 Crystal Pa... 1-2 Brighton +0.5 1.22 2.01 +0.25 1.27 2.95 +1.5 1.03 1.29 +1.75 1.03 1.20 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 Auerbach 2-1 Bautzen +0.25 1.28 2.55 -0.25 1.51 3.41 -1 2.80 8.40 +1 1.05 1.42 5 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 BFC Dynamo 1-0 Rathenow -1 1.67 1.49 -1.75 2.51 2.82 -1.25 1.88 2.21 +1 1.03 2.17 4 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 12:35 Leyton Orient 1-0 Wrexham +1.5 1.04 1.19 +0.75 1.18 1.51 +1.75 1.02 1.09 +1 1.07 1.31 3 Bs
Slovenia - 2. SNL Shedule - x
SLO 2. 13:00 Bravo 3-1 Brežice -1.5 1.96 +1.5 1.79 1 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 13:00 Paeek 2-1 Onisilos S... +0.25 2.11 1.35 -0.25 2.57 1.68 +0.75 1.59 +1 1.46 2 Bs
CYP 2.D 13:00 Ayia Napa 5-1 Digenis Vo... -1.75 1.82 -2 2.12 -2.25 2.43 -2.5 2.41 1 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Unterhaching 0-1 Meppen -0.75 2.74 4.15 +0.5 1.41 1.67 +0.25 1.50 2.08 +1.75 1.04 1.11 6 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Hansa Rostock 0-0 Sonnenhof ... +0.5 1.15 2.40 +1.5 1.03 1.47 +1.25 1.04 1.61 +1 1.02 1.84 5 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Wehen 0-1 Munich 1860 +0.5 1.27 2.00 +1.5 1.06 1.34 +1.75 1.03 1.23 +1 1.08 1.52 3 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Energie Co... 3-0 Preussen M... -0.75 2.85 3.80 +1.5 1.09 1.20 +0.75 1.27 1.44 +1.75 1.04 1.10 3 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 VfL Osnabruck 3-0 Zwickau +0.5 1.18 2.20 +1.5 1.04 1.38 +1.75 1.02 1.25 +1 1.04 1.64 4 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Lotte 1-2 Fortuna Köln +0.25 1.41 2.18 +0.5 1.36 1.66 +0.75 1.23 1.48 +1 1.10 1.29 6 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 13:00 Lok. Plovdiv 4-1 Dunav 2010 +0.75 1.09 1.99 +0.5 1.18 2.31 +0.25 1.21 3.24 -0.5 1.62 5.75 4 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Adanademir... 0-0 B.B. Ankar... -1.75 6.80 6.00 +0.75 1.37 1.31 +0.25 1.69 1.66 -0.25 2.19 2.00 7 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 13:00 Z. Moravce 1-2 Dun. Streda +0.5 1.99 1.25 +0.25 2.37 1.38 -0.25 3.25 1.50 +0.75 1.73 1.13 5 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Podbrezova 0-2 Zilina -1 3.90 4.03 -1.75 3.66 3.75 +0.25 1.61 1.86 +1.75 1.02 1.03 5 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Nitra 0-0 Ruzomberok +0.5 1.43 1.56 -0.25 1.87 2.15 +0.75 1.25 1.36 +1 1.15 1.13 9 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Sereď 3-1 Trnava -0.25 3.07 1.60 +0.75 1.67 1.12 +1 1.38 1.05 +0.25 2.15 1.37 6 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Senica 1-2 Slovan Bra... +0.75 2.76 1.05 +0.5 3.38 1.10 +0.25 4.28 1.11 -0.25 8.55 1.20 3 Bs
SVK Cor 13:00 Michalovce 4-2 Trencin -0.25 1.62 2.49 -0.5 2.09 3.07 +1 1.11 1.24 +1.5 1.07 1.06 9 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Karaiskakis 0-1 Panachaiki -0.5 2.10 +0.25 1.88 +0.5 1.67 -0.25 1.75 1 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Wacker Nor... 3-1 Sandersdorf +0.5 2.20 +0.75 1.99 +1 1.91 +1.25 1.79 3 Bs
GER Obe 13:00 Blau-WeiY ... 1-0 Hohenstein... -0.75 1.66 -1 1.81 -1.25 1.90 -1.5 1.99 3 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 13:00 St. Andrews 0-2 Qormi +1.25 1.12 1.31 +1.5 1.11 1.25 +0.75 1.25 1.52 +1.75 1.05 1.18 3 Bs
MAL Pre 13:00 Valletta 3-0 Pieta Hots... +1 2.03 1.78 +0.5 2.68 1.10 +0.75 2.22 1.05 +1.75 1.58 1.82 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 Bremen (Am) 1-1 Oldenburg -2 4.15 -2.5 4.90 -0.25 1.33 3.07 +1 1.81 4 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Egestorf-L... 1-0 Lupo-Marti... -2 5.30 -2.5 6.15 -1.75 3.80 +0.25 2.49 1 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 FC Viktori... 5-2 Dusseldorf... -1.5 1.78 -1.75 1.99 -2 2.43 +2.25 1.43 3 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Garching 0-2 Eichstatt -0.25 2.10 1.92 -0.5 2.92 2.34 +0.25 1.69 1.74 +0.5 1.57 1.40 6 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Aschaffenburg 2-0 Burghausen +0.75 1.31 1.40 +0.25 1.57 1.90 +1 1.17 1.24 +0.5 1.44 1.56 4 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Schalding 1-1 Ingolstadt... -0.75 2.97 2.45 +0.5 1.56 1.47 +0.75 1.41 1.37 +0.25 1.84 1.73 4 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Waldhof Ma... 3-2 Saarbrücken -0.5 2.42 2.89 -0.25 1.79 2.03 -0.75 2.77 3.62 +1 1.15 1.26 8 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Verl 5-1 TV Herkenrath -1.5 1.90 -1.75 2.13 -2 2.76 +2.25 1.40 4 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 B. Moenche... 2-2 Kaan-Marie... -2 4.05 -2.5 4.80 -0.5 1.49 +1 1.91 3 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Illertissen 4-0 Pipinsried -2.5 6.40 -2 5.60 -1 2.59 -1.25 2.93 2 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Memmingen 2-0 Nurnberg (Am) -0.5 2.35 2.79 -0.75 2.75 2.87 -1 3.54 4.80 +0.25 1.49 1.98 4 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Lippstadt 0-3 Essen +1 1.21 1.14 +0.25 1.71 1.74 -0.25 2.06 1.99 +1.25 1.18 1.08 9 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Eintracht ... 1-2 TSV Havelse +0.25 1.62 1.80 +0.5 1.49 1.52 -0.25 1.94 2.03 +1 1.24 1.21 7 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Oberhausen 4-0 Bonner (Ger) -2.5 4.85 -2 4.15 -1.5 2.63 +0.5 2.40 2 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 TSV 1860 R... 0-2 Heimstetten -0.25 1.68 2.31 -0.75 2.43 3.80 +0.75 1.25 1.56 +1 1.14 1.35 7 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 SV 1919 St... 0-4 Köln (Am) -0.25 1.83 2.14 -0.5 2.32 2.73 -1 3.62 3.55 +0.25 1.56 1.95 7 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Wattenscheid 0-2 Wiedenbruck +0.25 1.38 2.20 -0.25 1.68 2.76 -1 3.15 6.10 +1 1.11 1.33 5 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Trabzonspor 2-1 Akhisar Ge... +1 1.05 1.81 +1.5 1.05 1.50 +1.25 1.06 1.61 +0.5 1.21 2.38 5 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 13:00 Hacken 4-1 GAIS -0.75 1.25 14.00 +0.75 1.03 4.15 +0.5 1.06 4.84 +0.25 1.07 8.32 3 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 13:30 Prostejov 0-1 Ceske Bude... +0.75 1.99 1.08 +0.25 2.84 1.20 -0.5 5.79 1.63 +0.5 2.26 1.16 3 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 13:30 BW Linz 0-2 Wacker Inn... +0.75 1.19 1.69 +1.25 1.08 1.37 +1.75 1.04 1.17 +1.5 1.07 1.30 3 Bs
AUT Ers 13:30 Neustadt 2-1 Vorwarts S... +1 1.05 1.65 +1.25 1.05 1.48 +1.5 1.03 1.40 +1.75 1.02 1.27 3 Bs
Europe - 3. liga: Zapad Shedule - x
EUR Eur 13:30 Kalná nad ... 0-0 Nove Mesto +0.5 1.24 2.14 -0.25 1.42 2.97 +1.5 1.06 1.42 +0.75 1.16 1.92 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Carrarese 1-1 Alessandria -2 4.15 -2.5 4.90 -1.75 2.86 +0.25 2.88 2 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Gozzano 0-1 Olbia (Ita) -1.25 3.90 -1 3.48 7.20 -1.5 4.33 +1 1.07 1.27 1 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Arzachena 1-0 Pro Patria -0.25 1.85 1.98 -0.75 3.40 3.72 -0.5 2.71 2.80 -1 4.80 5.30 7 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pisa 0-0 Lucchese -2.5 5.45 -2.25 3.65 -2 4.55 -1.25 2.34 2 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Entella 3-0 US Pontedera -2.5 5.45 -2 4.40 +0.5 2.38 -0.25 1.36 2 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:30 Blumenthaler 5-2 Hastedt -1.5 2.62 +0.25 2.68 +0.5 2.22 +0.75 1.99 2 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 13:30 CSKA Moscow 3-0 Rubin Kaza... +0.5 1.18 2.12 +1.25 1.03 1.40 +1 1.02 1.53 +0.75 1.10 1.83 4 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Bay Utd 2-0 Golden Arrows +0.5 1.44 1.39 -0.25 2.01 1.98 +0.75 1.26 1.28 +1 1.14 1.16 7 Bs
SAF Pre 13:30 Highlands ... 2-1 Baroka -1.25 3.25 -1 2.93 5.93 -1.5 3.65 +1 1.04 1.36 2 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 13:30 WAC / St. ... 2-0 Lendorf -0.5 2.08 2.98 -0.75 2.25 3.25 +1.5 1.07 1.14 +0.75 1.16 1.33 2 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:30 Kickers Of... 1-0 FK Pirmasens +0.25 1.72 -0.25 1.88 1 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 13:45 Triglav 2-1 O. Ljubljana +0.5 3.14 1.09 +0.75 3.03 1.04 +0.25 4.29 1.09 -0.5 9.25 1.40 3 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Belupo 1-2 Hajduk Split +0.5 2.26 1.16 +1.25 1.48 1.04 +1.5 1.37 1.04 +1.75 1.29 1.02 3 Bs
Slovenia - 2. SNL Shedule - x
SLO 2. 14:00 AH Mas Tech 3-1 Bilje -1 2.46 +1 1.51 1 Bs
SLO 2. 14:00 NŠ Drava 0-3 Rogaška -1 1.78 +1 1.97 1 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 14:00 Karvina 0-3 Bohemians ... -0.5 2.46 2.84 +0.75 1.24 1.39 +1.75 1.05 1.08 +1 1.12 1.23 2 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Mlada Bole... 2-0 Pribram -0.75 1.68 6.45 -1 1.90 9.20 +0.75 1.09 2.16 +1 1.03 1.88 4 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Zlin 2-1 Dukla Prague -0.25 1.30 4.13 -0.75 1.79 6.70 +1 1.02 1.71 +0.75 1.08 2.00 4 Bs
CZE Gam 14:00 Opava 2-2 Slovacko -0.5 2.42 2.85 +1.25 1.11 1.19 +0.75 1.26 1.40 +1.5 1.09 1.15 2 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 14:00 Dugopolje 1-0 Kustosija +0.75 1.09 1.62 +1.5 1.10 1.21 +1.25 1.11 1.29 +1 1.13 1.37 3 Bs
EST Kor 14:00 Lucko 1-0 Varaždin -0.75 2.81 2.60 -0.5 2.81 2.33 +0.5 1.49 1.28 +1 1.02 2.62 4 Bs
EST Kor 14:00 Sibenik 5-0 Zadar -0.75 1.49 2.72 +1 1.31 1.90 +0.25 1.93 1.53 +1.75 1.11 1.34 4 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 14:00 Oedt 4-0 Neuhofen /... -2 9.50 8.42 -0.25 2.75 1.75 +0.75 1.57 1.19 +1.75 1.14 1.03 6 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 Kornspitz ... 2-1 Marchtrenk -0.25 1.30 3.20 +0.75 1.08 2.52 +1.75 1.02 1.53 +1 1.03 2.17 7 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 14:00 Northampton 2-1 Exeter -0.25 1.81 2.38 +0.75 1.26 1.44 +0.5 1.43 1.60 +2 1.02 1.04 9 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Lens 2-0 Auxerre +0.5 1.30 1.68 +0.75 1.16 1.45 +1 1.08 1.31 +1.25 1.06 1.25 4 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 14:00 Levadia 5-1 Tallinna K... -3.75 2.38 +2 3.90 +2.25 3.10 +2.5 2.57 2 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 Oberachern 2-2 Linx -1.25 2.43 +0.25 2.45 +0.5 2.08 +0.75 1.88 1 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Waldgirmes 0-0 Baunatal -0.5 2.54 2.22 -0.25 2.06 1.84 -0.75 2.50 2.65 +0.75 1.43 1.47 4 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Schott Mainz 1-1 TuS Koblenz -0.25 1.86 2.08 -0.5 2.37 2.59 +0.25 1.55 1.84 +0.5 1.41 1.51 3 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 14:00 Bad Gleich... 0-2 Grazer +0.25 1.31 1.87 +0.5 1.24 1.78 -0.25 1.63 1.97 +0.75 1.12 1.60 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 14:00 BSV Rehden 4-0 Jeddeloh -1 3.15 3.89 +1 1.13 1.33 +0.25 1.41 2.15 -0.25 1.69 2.87 5 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 14:00 Stadl-Paura 0-3 Sturm (Am) +0.25 1.71 1.63 +0.5 1.54 1.49 +0.75 1.44 1.48 +1 1.95 2.54 5 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Cosenza 2-3 Brescia -1.25 4.90 5.55 -1.75 6.80 7.40 +1.75 1.06 1.08 +2 1.02 1.02 1 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Lecce 1-0 Foggia -2 5.10 9.70 +0.75 1.13 1.84 +1 1.04 1.62 +1.5 1.02 1.38 3 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Cittadella 4-1 Pescara +0.75 1.14 1.72 +0.25 1.34 2.88 +1.5 1.04 1.30 +1 1.06 1.49 5 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 14:00 Skoda Xanthi 0-0 Asteras Tr... -1.25 6.83 6.86 -1.5 6.90 7.60 -0.5 2.88 2.94 +1.5 1.11 1.10 3 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 14:00 Radnicki Nis 1-0 Mladost Lu... -0.75 1.33 9.84 +0.5 1.02 4.84 +0.25 1.02 6.85 -0.5 1.25 9.60 3 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Freiburg 2-1 Hertha Berlin +0.5 1.46 1.57 +1.75 1.08 1.11 +1.5 1.12 1.17 +1.25 1.14 1.21 3 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Bayern Munich 6-0 Wolfsburg +0.75 1.03 4.45 +0.5 1.06 5.16 +0.25 1.06 9.46 -0.25 1.11 15.85 3 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Dortmund 3-1 VfB Stuttgart +1 1.02 2.95 +1.5 1.02 1.98 +1.25 1.02 2.32 +0.75 1.05 3.41 4 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 RB Leipzig 0-0 Augsburg +1.25 1.02 2.31 +0.5 1.09 3.94 +1.5 1.02 2.03 +1 1.02 2.89 3 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 14:30 Vitkovice ... 0-0 Hradec Kra... -1.75 3.45 3.63 +1 1.40 1.05 +0.25 2.27 1.31 +1.25 1.34 1.02 4 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Cracovia 2-1 Zaglebie S... +1.25 1.05 1.52 +0.5 1.21 2.23 +1.5 1.03 1.42 +1.75 1.02 1.29 3 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:30 Newtown 3-0 Barry Town -0.75 2.90 3.26 -1 3.80 4.30 +0.25 1.59 1.68 +0.5 1.47 1.51 2 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Chester 1-1 Leamington -1 2.47 8.60 -0.25 1.45 3.11 +1 1.06 1.51 +0.25 2.72 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Southport 2-3 Boston -0.75 2.74 3.78 +0.25 1.44 2.01 +0.75 1.26 1.42 +1 1.14 1.27 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dartford 2-0 Gloucester... -2.5 4.20 -2 3.44 +0.25 3.78 -0.25 1.26 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hemel Hemp... 0-3 Bath City +1 1.36 1.10 +0.25 2.02 1.48 -0.25 2.50 1.63 +0.75 1.58 1.19 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone 1-3 Welling +1 1.13 1.29 +0.25 1.42 2.05 -0.25 1.76 2.29 +0.75 1.25 1.43 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Brackley 1-0 Stockport -0.5 2.07 2.38 +0.25 1.43 2.15 +0.5 1.53 1.68 +0.75 1.21 1.48 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Telford 1-3 United of ... -2 4.10 -2.5 4.85 -1.75 2.95 +0.25 2.84 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chorley 3-0 Kidderminster -0.25 1.51 2.97 -0.75 2.09 4.90 +0.75 1.17 1.73 +1 1.08 1.48 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 York 0-1 Altrincham -0.5 2.49 2.55 -0.25 2.07 1.97 -1 4.50 3.88 +1 1.24 1.19 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastbourne... 1-1 Chelmsford -0.25 2.61 1.64 -0.75 4.55 2.34 +0.25 1.98 1.56 +0.75 1.58 1.19 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Truro 1-3 East Thurr... -0.75 2.62 2.87 -1 3.50 5.25 -0.25 1.73 2.62 +0.25 1.37 2.06 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Woking 2-0 Chippenham -2.5 4.80 -2 4.00 -1.75 2.92 +0.5 2.41 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Nuneaton 1-2 Alfreton -2 4.40 -2.5 5.15 -1.5 2.75 -1.75 3.32 1 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Barrow 2-1 Aldershot +0.25 1.26 2.60 +0.75 1.12 1.66 +1.75 1.02 1.18 +1.5 1.04 1.26 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boreham Wood 1-1 Fylde -1.5 3.97 4.25 -0.5 2.01 2.18 +0.5 1.66 1.87 +1.5 1.20 1.25 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Braintree 0-4 Harrogate +1.75 1.31 1.02 +1 1.68 1.04 +0.5 2.32 1.19 +2 1.10 1.02 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chesterfield 2-3 Eastleigh -0.25 1.73 2.57 +1 1.10 1.32 +1.25 1.06 1.25 +1.5 1.05 1.21 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dagenham &... 3-0 Bromley +0.5 1.25 1.98 +1 1.07 1.47 +0.25 1.31 2.57 +1.25 1.74 1.36 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Gateshead 2-1 Barnet -0.5 2.44 2.88 -0.75 3.01 3.52 +0.5 1.41 1.54 +1.5 1.04 1.13 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hartlepool 3-2 Dover Ath. -0.75 2.82 3.77 -0.5 2.28 3.30 +0.5 1.41 1.63 +1.25 1.10 1.23 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidenhead 1-0 Sutton -1 4.45 4.85 -0.75 3.20 3.16 +0.25 1.65 1.83 +1 1.17 1.20 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidstone 2-0 Havant & W +0.25 1.58 1.64 +0.5 1.42 1.49 -0.25 1.97 2.04 +1 1.02 1.84 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Salford 2-0 Solihull -1.75 3.63 4.11 -1 3.73 4.13 -0.75 3.03 3.28 +0.5 1.51 1.57 3 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 15:00 Bolton 2-1 Millwall +0.25 2.19 1.48 +1.25 1.31 1.06 +1.5 1.25 1.06 +1 1.38 1.08 3 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Bristol City 0-1 Leeds -2 10.39 9.15 +0.25 1.93 1.61 +1.5 1.22 1.10 +1.25 1.25 1.11 7 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Derby 1-1 Sheffield Wed +1.25 1.10 1.28 +1 1.11 1.36 +0.75 1.22 1.54 +2.25 1.02 1.06 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Middlesbrough 1-2 Brentford +0.25 1.51 2.09 +1.25 1.12 1.23 +1.5 1.11 1.19 +1 1.14 1.28 7 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Nottingham 3-0 Hull City +0.75 1.25 1.50 +1 1.13 1.32 +1.5 1.10 1.21 +2.5 1.03 1.04 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 QPR 0-0 Stoke City -1.75 6.40 5.69 +0.75 1.35 1.32 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.75 1.08 1.04 2 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Reading 3-2 Wigan -0.5 2.41 3.08 +1.75 1.06 1.11 +1.5 1.11 1.18 +1.25 1.12 1.22 4 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 West Brom 1-1 Ipswich +0.5 1.10 3.43 +0.75 1.06 2.89 +1 1.02 2.41 +1.5 1.02 1.76 5 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Queen of S... 0-2 Inverness +0.25 1.77 1.69 +0.5 1.57 1.47 +0.75 1.38 1.27 +1 1.24 1.17 5 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Partick 2-1 Dundee Utd -1.75 5.70 4.70 -0.75 3.86 2.72 +0.25 1.88 1.61 +1.75 1.10 1.02 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Alloa 0-1 Dunfermline +0.75 2.07 1.09 +0.5 2.33 1.18 +0.25 2.96 1.27 -0.25 4.17 1.35 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Ross County 2-0 Morton +0.5 1.27 2.65 +0.75 1.07 2.27 +0.25 1.16 4.01 -0.5 1.52 5.05 4 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 15:00 Bytovia Bytów 0-0 Puszcza -0.5 2.60 2.62 +1.25 1.09 1.05 +0.5 1.53 1.58 +1.5 1.11 1.04 3 Bs
POL Div 15:00 Olsztyn 0-0 Sandecja N... -1.25 4.00 -1 6.95 3.54 -1.5 4.50 +1 1.28 1.09 1 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 East Fife 3-1 Stranraer -1.75 3.43 3.90 +0.5 1.33 1.88 +0.75 1.20 1.69 +1.5 1.05 1.29 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Arbroath 0-2 Stenhousemuir -1.5 2.15 8.20 +0.75 1.07 2.71 +0.5 1.12 3.32 +0.25 1.14 5.52 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Brechin 2-2 Forfar Ath... -1.75 3.85 4.33 +1.75 1.22 1.02 +1.25 1.37 1.04 +1 1.46 1.08 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Raith 1-0 Airdrie +0.5 1.21 2.33 -0.25 1.40 3.90 +0.75 1.11 2.12 +1 1.98 1.82 5 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Montrose 1-3 Dumbarton +1 1.30 1.13 +0.25 1.90 1.65 -0.25 2.26 1.82 +1.25 1.27 1.08 8 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Stirling 0-1 Albion Rovers -0.75 1.44 9.45 +0.5 1.11 3.37 +0.75 1.05 2.89 +0.25 1.12 5.26 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh ... 2-0 Queen's Park +0.5 1.27 1.92 -0.25 1.55 3.28 +0.75 1.14 1.72 +0.25 1.33 2.30 5 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 2-1 Annan -1.25 2.97 4.67 +0.5 1.29 1.92 -0.25 1.57 3.38 +0.25 1.35 2.51 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Elgin City 2-1 Clyde +1 1.57 1.09 +0.25 2.41 1.35 -0.25 3.09 1.57 -1 6.95 2.39 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Berwick 1-1 Cowdenbeath +0.75 2.00 1.12 +0.25 2.75 1.28 +0.5 2.29 1.23 -0.25 4.05 1.44 5 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 AEL Limassol 0-3 Apollon Li... +0.25 2.03 1.55 -0.25 2.61 1.62 -1 6.50 2.90 +1 1.37 1.09 3 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Gillingham 1-0 Oxford Utd +0.25 1.93 1.60 +0.5 1.63 1.74 +1.5 1.21 1.07 +1.75 1.12 1.04 6 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Plymouth 0-0 Luton +0.25 2.59 1.35 +1.25 1.49 1.03 +0.5 2.20 1.23 +1.5 1.40 1.02 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale 2-1 Shrewsbury -0.25 2.24 1.85 +1.75 1.11 1.04 +1.5 1.19 1.07 +1.25 1.24 1.09 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe 0-1 Bristol Ro... -1.75 6.17 5.88 -0.5 2.69 2.36 +0.5 1.85 1.46 +1 1.15 1.13 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Walsall 2-0 Fleetwood ... -1.75 6.00 5.88 +0.25 1.86 1.69 -0.25 2.28 1.86 +0.75 1.42 1.26 10 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Wycombe 1-1 Sunderland +0.75 1.64 1.16 +0.5 1.85 1.27 +0.25 2.23 1.42 +1.5 1.27 1.03 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 AFC Wimbledon 2-0 Doncaster +1.75 1.16 1.03 +1 1.43 1.08 +0.5 1.86 1.31 +2 1.09 1.02 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Barnsley 2-0 Accrington +0.5 1.13 2.89 +0.75 1.07 2.44 +1 1.02 2.08 +0.25 1.14 4.40 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Blackpool 2-2 Southend -1.75 4.29 4.55 +1.5 1.03 1.27 +1.25 1.05 1.34 +1 1.05 1.42 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford 3-1 Peterborough -1.75 5.68 6.00 -1 4.13 4.39 -1.5 5.06 5.32 +0.75 1.38 1.41 2 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 1-1 Oldham -1.5 5.30 5.88 0 1.79 2.05 +1.5 1.10 1.15 +2 1.02 1.03 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 2-1 Swindon -1.25 3.86 4.19 -1 3.55 3.97 +0.5 1.49 1.56 +1.75 1.05 1.07 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Cheltenham 4-1 Notts County -0.75 3.05 3.41 -1.25 4.22 4.67 +1.25 1.12 1.13 +0.75 1.32 1.38 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester 3-0 Newport -1.5 4.91 5.94 -1.25 4.45 5.53 -1.75 5.59 6.66 +0.75 1.27 1.43 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley 2-1 Grimsby -1 3.95 4.68 -0.5 2.35 3.11 +1.5 1.06 1.13 +1.25 1.07 1.16 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 1-3 Milton Key... +1.5 1.39 1.04 +0.75 1.87 1.16 +1.75 1.27 1.02 +1.25 1.47 1.06 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe 3-0 Forest Green +0.25 2.12 1.37 -0.25 3.19 1.71 +0.5 2.01 1.32 +1.5 1.26 1.05 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Port Vale 2-1 Mansfield -1.25 5.41 4.48 +1.75 1.09 1.04 +1.5 1.16 1.08 +1.25 1.20 1.09 2 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Stevenage 0-1 Bury -0.5 4.70 1.71 +0.75 1.78 1.14 +1.5 1.35 1.03 +1 1.54 1.04 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Benfica B ... 0-1 Ferreira -1.25 4.96 3.37 +0.25 2.27 1.43 -0.25 3.11 1.56 +0.5 1.87 1.28 6 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Burgess Hill 0-3 Leatherhead +1 1.45 1.86 +0.25 2.19 1.49 -0.25 2.70 1.66 -1 3.78 2.60 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Harlow 3-1 Kingstonian +0.25 1.89 1.56 -0.25 2.45 1.73 -1 5.40 3.02 +1 1.36 1.14 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Tonbridge 1-0 Hornchurch -2.5 5.70 -2 4.85 -1.5 2.95 -1.75 3.62 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Wingate & ... 1-2 Dorking Wa... -2.5 4.60 -0.75 1.72 -1 1.94 +0.25 3.05 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hyde 1-2 Farsley +1 1.46 1.12 +0.25 2.19 1.54 -0.25 2.61 1.54 -1 5.75 2.62 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Folkestone 4-0 Lewes -0.25 1.74 2.59 -0.75 2.49 4.10 +0.75 1.23 1.51 +1 1.14 1.34 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Margate 1-0 Bognor Regis -0.5 2.52 2.53 -0.25 1.96 2.08 -0.75 3.10 2.45 +1 1.23 1.23 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Whitehawk 1-3 Enfield Town +0.25 2.42 1.44 -0.25 2.87 1.47 -1 7.20 2.39 +1 1.54 1.08 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Worthing 1-1 Brightling... -1.25 3.20 -1 2.88 4.32 -1.5 3.55 +1 1.11 1.37 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Warrington... 2-3 Stafford -2 3.20 -2.5 3.92 +0.25 3.46 +0.75 2.30 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Witton Albion 1-0 Grantham Town -2 5.05 -2.5 5.85 -1.75 3.70 -1.25 2.70 2 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 15:00 Cardiff 2-0 West Ham -0.75 3.79 2.90 -0.25 2.29 2.05 +2 1.06 1.02 +1.25 1.24 1.14 8 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Huddersfield 0-2 Bournemouth +1 1.26 1.15 +2.5 1.04 1.03 +2.25 1.06 1.03 +2 1.05 1.02 2 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Leicester 3-1 Fulham +1.25 1.05 1.66 +1.75 1.03 1.39 +1 1.04 1.89 +0.5 1.18 2.47 5 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Newcastle Utd 3-2 Everton -1.5 6.13 6.90 -1.25 5.57 6.27 -0.25 2.01 2.33 +1 1.17 1.21 9 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Southampton 2-1 Tottenham +0.25 2.69 1.38 +1.5 1.38 1.06 +1.25 1.46 1.06 +1 1.59 1.07 4 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 15:00 Vorskla Po... 0-0 Desna -2 8.90 9.30 +0.25 1.49 1.74 +1.5 1.06 1.09 +1.75 1.03 1.05 4 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 15:00 Floriana 0-0 Balzan Youths -0.5 1.40 1.59 +1.5 1.13 1.15 +1 1.18 1.21 +1.75 1.06 1.07 2 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 15:00 Dundee FC 0-1 Hearts +0.5 2.43 1.24 +1.75 1.24 1.02 +1.5 1.36 1.03 +1.25 1.45 1.06 4 Bs
SCO Pre 15:00 Motherwell 3-0 Hamilton +0.25 1.45 2.75 +0.5 1.23 2.04 +1.5 1.03 1.33 +0.75 1.14 1.76 4 Bs
SCO Pre 15:00 Celtic 0-0 Aberdeen +0.75 1.05 2.84 +0.5 1.10 3.38 +0.25 1.11 5.66 -0.25 1.20 9.44 3 Bs
SCO Pre 15:00 Livingston 3-1 St Johnstone +0.5 1.42 1.56 +0.25 1.55 1.88 +1.25 1.11 1.17 +1.75 1.05 1.08 7 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 Huachipato 2-0 A. Italiano -0.75 2.38 3.61 +1.25 1.09 1.30 +1 1.11 1.36 +1.5 1.08 1.25 3 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 15:00 Gurten 0-1 Gleisdorf +0.5 1.31 1.82 +0.75 1.15 1.75 +0.25 1.37 2.49 -0.25 1.55 3.07 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gernika 0-0 Leioa +1 1.06 1.31 +0.25 1.28 2.49 -0.25 1.58 3.18 -1 3.23 8.20 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Mallorca 1-0 R. Oviedo -2 8.90 10.75 -0.25 1.70 3.07 +0.75 1.19 1.44 +1.75 1.03 1.10 6 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Vejle 1-1 FC Hjorring +1.5 1.07 1.25 +0.75 1.21 1.56 +0.5 1.33 1.77 +2 1.02 1.07 4 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 15:00 Osters 2-2 AIK +0.5 2.54 1.14 +1 1.81 1.02 +0.75 2.18 1.08 +0.25 3.31 1.15 3 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Atl. Madrid 1-0 Leganes +0.5 1.11 2.67 +1.25 1.02 1.64 +0.75 1.05 2.31 +1.5 1.02 1.50 5 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Etar 1-3 CSKA Sofia -0.75 3.99 2.47 +1.5 1.20 1.05 +1.75 1.10 1.02 +1 1.30 1.06 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:30 Aalesund 2-2 Viking -0.25 1.98 1.72 -0.75 3.04 2.67 +1 1.28 1.21 +0.75 1.44 1.35 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Pistoiese 1-0 Cuneo -0.25 1.81 2.77 +0.25 1.34 1.94 -0.5 2.08 +0.75 1.34 3 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Arezzo 1-1 Novara -0.5 2.47 2.96 -0.25 1.81 2.17 +0.25 1.40 1.94 +0.5 1.29 1.49 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:30 Maritimo 3-2 Moreirense -0.75 3.80 3.17 -1 5.63 4.61 +0.25 1.75 1.69 +1.5 1.14 1.11 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Granada CF B 2-1 Villanovense +0.25 1.55 1.75 +0.5 1.39 1.47 -0.25 1.98 2.14 -0.5 2.58 2.83 4 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 16:00 Lausanne 0-0 Aarau -1.5 3.65 4.80 -0.5 2.00 3.65 +0.5 1.34 1.80 +1.5 1.06 1.27 4 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 16:00 Garbarnia 0-3 Tychy +0.75 1.66 1.15 +0.25 2.20 1.34 +0.5 1.90 1.66 -0.25 3.39 1.71 3 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Omonia 0-0 Nea Salamis -2 4.40 -2.5 5.15 -1.75 3.34 +2.5 1.12 1 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Strasbourg 2-2 Lyon +0.5 1.93 1.31 +1 1.49 1.09 +2.5 1.09 1.02 +2.25 1.10 1.02 4 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 16:00 Paks 2-2 Videoton -1.75 4.00 3.85 +0.5 1.88 1.27 +1.25 1.33 1.07 +1.75 1.12 1.02 4 Bs
HUN Nb 16:00 Haladas 3-2 Ujpest +0.5 1.75 1.32 +0.25 2.01 1.47 +0.75 1.56 1.22 +1.75 1.12 1.04 5 Bs
HUN Nb 16:00 Debrecen 1-0 Mezokovesd... +0.5 1.27 1.91 +0.75 1.17 1.69 +1 1.08 1.45 +1.25 1.07 1.36 4 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 16:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1-0 Maritzburg... -2.5 5.65 -2 4.75 -1.75 3.40 +0.5 2.45 2 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 16:00 Maribor 2-1 ND Gorica +0.75 1.02 4.07 +0.5 1.05 5.34 +0.25 1.05 11.24 -0.25 1.09 15.91 2 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 İstanbul B.B. 2-1 Fenerbahce +0.75 1.21 1.58 +1.25 1.08 1.30 +0.5 1.35 1.81 +1.5 1.07 1.25 4 Bs
TUR Sup 16:00 Ankaragucu 0-0 Bursaspor +0.25 1.86 1.61 +0.5 1.60 1.52 +1.75 1.10 1.05 +2 1.03 1.02 6 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 16:00 Napredak 0-0 Vojvodina +0.25 1.23 2.35 -0.25 1.59 3.02 -1 3.41 8.20 +1 1.05 1.25 5 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 Istra 1961 0-3 Gorica -1.25 2.86 2.94 -0.25 2.09 2.45 +1 1.11 1.15 +1.25 1.05 1.10 5 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 16:30 Kriens 2-1 Rapperswil -1.75 4.26 4.46 +1 1.09 1.38 +0.75 1.26 1.55 +1.75 1.03 1.19 3 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:30 Sparta Prague 4-0 Plzen +1.5 1.06 1.18 +0.75 1.20 1.47 +1.75 1.04 1.11 +2 1.02 1.04 2 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 Blois 3-1 Stade Bord... +0.25 2.01 1.32 +1.5 1.25 1.08 +1.75 1.16 1.04 +1.25 1.29 1.09 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Yzeure 1-2 Andrézieux -1.75 5.26 4.45 +1 1.11 1.14 +0.25 1.57 1.87 -0.25 1.95 2.17 11 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Saint-Étie... 1-0 Colomiers +0.25 2.92 1.19 +0.75 2.07 1.08 +0.5 2.34 1.15 -0.25 4.84 1.41 5 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 17:00 GKS Katowice 0-3 Rakow -0.25 3.00 1.67 +1 1.35 1.07 +1.25 1.29 1.07 +1.5 1.24 1.06 5 Bs
POL Div 17:00 Chrobry Gl... 1-0 Jastrzebie -1.75 7.20 6.60 -1 5.55 4.97 -1.25 6.50 5.89 +0.25 1.69 1.77 5 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Korona Kielce 2-6 Wisla (Pol) -0.25 1.65 2.80 +0.75 1.18 1.53 +1.25 1.04 1.27 +1.75 1.04 1.14 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Doxa 0-0 Paphos +0.25 1.47 1.98 -0.25 1.81 2.36 -1 3.54 4.95 +1 1.15 1.27 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Arenas de ... 1-0 R. Union +1 1.06 1.26 +0.25 1.26 2.40 -0.25 1.62 3.38 -1 3.51 8.20 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Gijon 1-0 Almeria -0.75 2.35 4.55 +0.25 1.35 2.26 +1.5 1.04 1.24 +0.75 1.18 1.59 4 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Parma 1-0 Genoa -1 5.55 4.91 -1.25 6.17 5.47 -0.75 3.72 3.32 +0.5 1.50 1.44 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Spezia 0-2 Padova -0.75 1.97 6.55 -1 2.45 10.50 +0.75 1.09 1.82 +1 1.02 1.61 3 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 4-0 Zemun +0.5 1.02 11.00 +0.25 1.02 26.77 -0.25 1.03 38.35 -0.5 1.08 40.00 2 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 17:15 Connahs Q. 0-2 TNS -0.5 3.10 2.02 -0.25 2.52 1.64 -0.75 3.60 2.25 +0.25 1.92 1.48 6 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:30 Mainz 0-1 B. Moenche... -0.5 2.97 2.42 -0.25 2.31 2.03 +2.5 1.05 1.04 +2 1.06 1.03 6 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 Venlo 1-0 Excelsior +0.25 1.41 2.18 +1.75 1.05 1.18 +1.25 1.11 1.33 +2 1.02 1.09 6 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 17:30 Charlton 2-1 Portsmouth -0.5 2.48 2.93 -1.25 5.10 5.88 -1.75 6.40 7.25 +1 1.17 1.23 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:30 FC Porto B 1-0 Leixoes -0.25 1.77 2.52 -0.5 2.26 3.20 +1.25 1.11 1.23 +1.5 1.10 1.19 8 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 17:30 Manchester... 3-1 Watford +0.75 1.02 6.92 +0.25 1.04 10.36 -0.25 1.06 25.00 -0.75 1.12 29.06 3 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 17:30 Lviv 0-0 Zarya +0.25 2.55 1.34 +1.25 1.36 1.02 +1.75 1.17 1.02 +1.5 1.30 1.02 5 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 AEK (Gre) 0-0 Panathinaikos +0.75 1.08 1.82 +1.5 1.03 1.36 +1.25 1.03 1.44 +0.5 1.17 2.05 6 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 18:00 Bordeaux II 1-1 Romorantin -1.25 1.02 1.49 -0.5 1.16 2.32 -0.75 1.09 2.47 -1 1.02 1.68 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:00 Braga 1-0 Guimaraes +1 1.03 1.63 +1.25 1.04 1.47 +0.5 1.19 2.17 +1.5 1.04 1.39 5 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 18:00 Grasshoppers 0-1 Young Boys +0.75 2.21 1.12 +0.5 2.60 1.18 +1 1.93 1.03 +1.75 1.46 1.02 5 Bs
SWI Sup 18:00 Xamax 3-1 Sion -1.5 5.35 5.05 -1.25 4.90 4.60 +0.25 1.70 1.76 +1.75 1.09 1.09 5 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:15 CFR Cluj 3-1 Sepsi +1 1.02 1.78 +0.75 1.06 2.15 +0.5 1.12 2.58 +1.5 1.02 1.45 5 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Amazulu 2-0 Bidvest Wits +0.25 1.82 1.53 +0.5 1.60 1.31 +0.75 1.40 1.17 +1 1.26 1.39 3 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 18:15 Sporting C... 1-0 Unión Come... +1 1.02 1.99 +0.75 1.07 2.36 +0.5 1.15 2.72 +0.25 1.17 4.19 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Shmona 2-3 Maccabi Ha... +0.25 2.77 1.47 +0.5 1.86 1.26 +0.75 1.66 1.13 +1 1.41 1.06 4 Bs
ISR Lig 18:30 Hapoel Haifa 2-2 H. Raanana -1 3.20 5.09 +0.25 1.34 2.33 +0.5 1.29 1.77 +0.75 1.14 1.58 5 Bs
ISR Lig 18:30 Hapoel Era... 2-2 Netanya +0.5 1.96 1.25 +0.25 2.49 1.39 +0.75 1.76 1.12 +1 1.51 1.06 4 Bs
ISR Lig 18:30 Beitar Jer... 0-1 Hapoel Tel... -0.75 2.90 3.94 -1.5 4.86 4.52 +1.5 1.06 1.16 +1.75 1.03 1.08 3 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 18:30 MTK Budapest 1-3 Ferencvaro... +0.5 2.27 1.21 +1.25 1.54 1.06 +1.5 1.45 1.06 +1.75 1.30 1.03 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 18:30 Olimpia As... 0-0 Deportivo ... -0.5 1.03 2.78 +0.5 1.27 1.74 +0.75 1.35 3.67 +2.5 3.54 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:30 Real Madrid B 2-0 Celta Vigo B -2.5 6.30 -2 5.45 -1.75 3.84 -1 2.38 3 Bs
Belgium - Third Division: Group B Shedule - x
BEL Thi 18:30 Petegem 1-5 Zeehaven +0.75 1.05 2.76 +1.25 1.02 1.95 +0.5 1.10 3.12 +1 1.02 4.39 6 Bs
BEL Thi 18:30 Olsa Brakel 2-1 Harelbeke -1 1.31 14.09 +0.5 1.05 4.70 +0.75 1.02 4.14 +0.25 1.05 6.84 3 Bs
BEL Thi 18:30 Mandel Utd 3-2 Ronse +0.25 1.65 1.58 +0.5 1.47 1.43 -0.25 2.21 2.07 +0.75 1.27 1.26 5 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:45 PSV 2-0 Breda +0.5 1.03 8.82 +0.25 1.03 20.35 -0.25 1.05 28.80 -0.5 1.12 30.00 2 Bs
NET Ere 18:45 Den Haag 2-3 Heerenveen -2.5 6.43 5.80 -1 3.70 4.62 +2 1.04 1.07 +1.75 1.10 1.13 2 Bs
Norway - Piauiense Shedule - x
NOR Bln 19:00 Piauí 2-0 Parnahyba 0 1.82 1.74 1 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:00 Athlone 6-0 Cobh Ramblers +0.75 3.43 1.03 +0.5 3.70 1.05 +0.25 7.18 1.06 -0.25 15.20 1.15 2 Bs
IRE Div 19:00 Cabinteely 3-2 Shelbourne +1 1.41 1.09 +1.75 1.18 1.04 +1.5 1.27 1.08 +1.25 1.34 1.08 3 Bs
IRE Div 19:00 Drogheda 2-1 Longford -1 1.87 1.36 +1.25 3.78 5.45 +0.75 2.64 4.09 +0.5 2.17 3.45 4 Bs
IRE Div 19:00 Cobh Ramblers 6-1 Wexford -2.5 4.90 -2 4.10 +0.5 2.37 -0.25 1.37 3 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 19:00 Termalica ... 1-0 Suwalki +0.5 1.17 2.51 +0.75 1.10 2.17 +1.5 1.03 1.48 +1.25 1.04 1.61 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Amiens SC 2-1 Nimes -1.5 5.37 5.22 -0.5 2.56 2.92 +1.75 1.07 1.07 +1.25 1.12 1.13 4 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Dijon 1-1 Reims -1.25 6.08 5.34 -0.5 2.91 2.52 +0.75 1.38 1.33 +0.5 1.54 1.48 4 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Monaco 1-1 Bordeaux -1.75 4.06 5.53 +1.5 1.05 1.38 +1 1.04 1.61 +0.75 1.12 1.90 4 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 19:00 New England 0-2 Columbus -2.5 6.75 6.43 +0.25 1.56 1.98 -0.5 2.20 3.05 +2.5 1.03 1.04 6 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Laval 3-0 Marignane ... +0.25 1.23 2.66 -0.25 1.53 3.59 -1 3.08 8.60 +1 1.06 1.36 5 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Parana 2-1 Cascavel -1 3.53 4.03 -1.25 4.44 4.07 +0.25 1.43 1.97 +1.75 1.02 1.09 4 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 19:00 Nacional A... 0-1 Diaz +0.75 1.10 1.89 +0.5 1.21 2.16 +1 1.09 1.66 +0.25 1.25 2.57 3 Bs
PAR Pri 19:00 Sol de Ame... 1-2 Deportivo ... +0.5 1.71 1.68 +1 1.14 1.32 +1.5 1.11 1.22 +1.25 1.12 1.24 3 Bs
PAR Pri 19:00 3 de Febrero 1-2 Sp. Luqueno -1.75 1.07 1.08 +1 4.57 5.01 +0.25 2.10 2.16 -0.25 1.80 1.91 8 Bs
PAR Pri 19:00 Independiente 1-1 Libertad A... +1 1.74 1.02 +0.25 2.77 1.21 +1.25 1.54 1.02 +0.75 2.03 1.10 5 Bs
PAR Pri 19:00 Cerro Porteno 0-0 Sol de Ame... +0.75 1.12 1.90 +0.5 1.20 2.17 +1 1.04 1.67 +1.5 1.04 1.40 6 Bs
PAR Pri 19:00 Deportivo ... 0-2 3 de Febrero -1 1.08 1.44 -1.75 1.03 1.20 -1.25 1.07 1.38 -0.5 1.28 1.90 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Gimnastic 1-0 Albacete -1.25 5.40 5.80 +0.5 1.48 1.48 +0.75 1.33 1.33 +2 1.02 1.02 3 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 19:00 Itabaiana 0-1 Frei Pauli... +0.5 2.26 +0.75 1.95 +1 1.69 +1.25 1.48 2 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:30 Mirassol 1-1 Palmeiras +0.75 1.91 1.08 +0.25 2.83 1.31 -0.25 3.79 1.43 +1 1.64 1.02 3 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Arka Gdynia 1-2 Legia +0.75 1.70 1.16 +0.5 1.96 1.29 +1.75 1.20 1.03 +1.5 1.30 1.04 4 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Wilrijk 0-0 Mechelen -1 3.95 4.24 -1.25 4.03 3.86 -0.25 1.98 2.16 +1.25 1.06 1.08 9 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 19:30 Juventude 0-3 SER Caxias +0.25 1.70 1.68 +0.5 1.50 1.40 -0.25 2.05 1.90 -0.5 2.73 2.49 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Juventus 1-0 Albissola -2 5.55 -2.5 6.40 -0.25 1.32 3.45 -1 2.42 4 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 19:30 CAP Patroc... 0-1 Atletico-MG -0.25 2.77 1.60 -1 6.75 2.88 +0.25 2.03 1.46 +1 1.38 1.09 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 Elche 1-0 Cadiz -1 5.10 5.05 +0.25 1.58 1.88 +1.5 1.10 1.10 +1.75 1.06 1.06 6 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Chievo 1-2 AC Milan +0.5 2.19 1.19 +1.5 1.41 1.05 +0.75 1.95 1.11 +1.75 1.27 1.02 4 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:45 Willem II 3-2 Graafschap +1 1.06 1.72 +1.25 1.05 1.55 +0.75 1.13 1.98 +1.5 1.04 1.45 5 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 19:45 Sligo 1-0 UC Dublin +0.75 1.17 1.64 +1 1.07 1.43 +1.25 1.05 1.33 +1.5 1.04 1.26 2 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Getafe 2-1 Huesca +1.25 1.03 1.61 +1 1.02 1.84 +0.75 1.08 2.18 +1.5 1.03 1.49 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Flandria 0-1 Deportivo ... +1 1.07 1.25 +0.25 1.38 2.09 -0.25 1.70 2.57 +1.25 1.02 1.20 9 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Deportivo ... 0-1 Brown Adrogue +0.75 1.18 1.48 +1.75 1.03 1.10 +1 1.08 1.28 +1.25 1.07 1.23 3 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Villa Dálmine 2-0 Gimnasia M... +0.5 1.32 1.71 +0.25 1.35 2.27 +0.75 1.21 1.47 +1.75 1.04 1.10 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Dep. Merlo 2-1 Midland +0.5 1.23 1.72 +0.75 1.11 1.46 +0.25 1.29 2.12 -0.25 1.59 3.02 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Rionegro 0-1 Llaneros +0.75 1.12 1.66 +1 1.06 1.39 +0.25 1.30 2.63 -0.25 1.50 3.45 7 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 20:00 Aucas 1-1 Mushuc Runa +0.5 1.16 2.64 +1.5 1.02 1.54 +0.75 1.08 2.23 +1 1.02 1.96 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:05 Temperley 0-0 Guillermo ... -0.25 1.63 2.91 +0.25 1.30 2.27 +0.75 1.16 1.47 +1 1.07 1.25 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:15 Cartagena 2-0 Fortaleza -2.5 6.20 -2 5.30 -1.5 3.05 -0.25 1.34 3.35 4 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:24 Aragua 2-0 Mineros +1 1.22 1.12 +0.25 1.67 1.65 -0.25 2.25 1.95 +1.25 1.18 1.02 6 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 20:30 Dallas 2-0 Los Angeles +1.25 1.04 1.63 +0.75 1.12 2.12 +1 1.05 1.85 +2 1.02 1.24 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Boavista 1-2 Sporting L... +1.25 1.51 1.04 +1.5 1.42 1.04 +0.75 1.97 1.11 +1.75 1.28 1.02 4 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 20:30 Melipilla 1-1 San Luis +0.5 1.20 2.10 +0.25 1.22 2.83 -0.5 1.74 4.72 +0.75 1.10 1.82 4 Bs
CHL Pri 20:30 Magallanes 1-1 D. Puerto ... -1.25 4.14 4.74 -1.5 4.62 4.87 -0.5 2.16 3.55 +1.5 1.03 1.18 4 Bs
CHL Pri 20:30 La Serena 1-2 Cobreloa +0.25 1.36 2.29 +1 1.09 1.30 +0.5 1.32 1.72 +0.75 1.16 1.50 6 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:30 Garcilaso 1-0 FBC Melgar +1 1.02 2.11 +1.5 1.02 1.64 +0.75 1.06 2.55 +0.25 1.11 3.22 3 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 20:30 Palestino 4-1 U. De Conc... +0.25 1.47 2.39 +1.5 1.06 1.25 +1.25 1.08 1.32 +1 1.09 1.37 5 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 20:30 Crucero De... 1-2 Antoniana -1 2.36 +0.25 1.71 +0.5 1.57 +0.75 1.78 1 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Figueirense 2-0 Brusque -1.25 2.88 5.23 +0.5 1.21 2.11 +0.75 1.10 1.81 +0.25 1.26 2.99 3 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 21:00 Dom Bosco 1-2 Araguaia -0.25 1.60 -0.5 2.04 -0.75 2.33 -1 2.92 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:45 Olimpia As... 0-0 River Plate -1.5 2.32 7.60 +0.5 1.13 2.91 +0.75 1.07 2.53 +0.25 1.17 5.13 3 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:00 Gremio 3-0 EC São José -0.5 1.44 +1 1.94 +0.5 2.60 +0.25 3.46 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Millonarios 1-1 Atl. Nacional +0.75 1.15 1.53 +1 1.05 1.28 +0.5 1.30 1.77 -0.25 1.61 3.21 7 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 22:00 Houston 2-1 Montreal -1 3.52 5.36 +1.25 1.13 1.26 +0.75 1.28 1.50 +2 1.02 1.08 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 CA Estudia... 3-1 Atletico A... -0.5 2.02 4.10 -0.75 2.40 4.10 +0.25 1.33 2.09 +0.5 1.28 1.76 3 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 22:15 Macara 3-0 LDU Quito +2 1.02 1.03 +1.5 1.07 1.18 +1.25 1.08 1.23 +1 1.10 1.28 2 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 23:00 Real Salt ... 1-0 Vancouver +0.5 1.22 2.40 +0.25 1.26 3.40 +1.25 1.04 1.60 +1.5 1.03 1.49 5 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Pachuca 4-0 Club Tijuana +1.5 1.03 1.35 +1 1.05 1.56 +0.75 1.14 1.82 +1.25 1.04 1.43 4 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 Rangers 3-1 S. Morning -0.75 2.80 3.66 -1.5 4.76 5.91 +1.5 1.06 1.18 +1.75 1.02 1.09 3 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:00 U. Catolica 1-0 Union La C... +1.5 1.05 1.26 +1 1.08 1.40 +0.5 1.30 1.87 +1.75 1.03 1.15 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 Sp. Luqueno 2-2 Libertad A... -1.25 4.86 4.40 -1.5 5.10 4.77 +0.25 1.70 1.79 +0.5 1.53 1.49 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 00:00 Sao Paulo 1-1 Ferroviária +0.75 1.07 2.06 +0.5 1.15 2.40 +1 1.02 1.74 +0.25 1.15 3.10 5 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 00:00 America MG 2-0 Tupynambás +0.5 1.07 3.57 +0.75 1.03 2.90 +0.25 1.08 6.93 -0.25 1.15 9.98 3 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 Deportes T... 1-0 Copiapo -2 6.35 -2.5 7.30 -1.25 3.13 +0.25 2.89 2 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 3-0 Alajuelense +0.25 1.71 1.73 +0.5 1.51 1.37 +0.75 1.35 1.28 +1 1.21 1.15 3 Bs