Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
10.03.2019 - Sunday
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 00:00 Sao Paulo 1-1 Ferroviária +1 1.02 1.74 +0.25 1.15 3.10 +0.75 1.07 2.06 +0.5 1.15 2.40 5 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 00:00 America MG 2-0 Tupynambás +0.5 1.07 3.57 +0.75 1.03 2.90 +0.25 1.08 6.93 -0.5 1.34 11.00 3 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 Deportes T... 1-0 Copiapo -2.5 7.30 -2 6.35 -0.5 1.80 +1.25 1.36 1 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 3-0 Alajuelense -0.25 2.12 1.94 -0.5 2.88 2.49 -0.75 3.54 2.38 -1 4.95 4.10 6 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:30 Atletico R... 1-1 Fuerza Ama... -1.75 4.67 3.80 +0.75 1.20 1.53 +0.5 1.33 1.75 +2 1.02 1.05 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:45 Junior 0-0 Bucaramanga +0.75 1.08 1.96 +0.5 1.17 2.23 +0.25 1.20 3.42 -0.25 1.38 5.22 3 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Celaya 0-0 Correcaminos +0.5 1.28 1.80 -0.25 1.53 3.03 -0.5 1.96 3.85 +1 1.08 1.35 6 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 01:00 San Jose 0-3 Minnesota -2.25 4.54 4.09 -0.25 1.95 2.40 +2.75 1.02 1.03 +2.25 1.04 1.07 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Club America 1-0 Puebla +1 1.02 1.95 +0.75 1.07 2.28 +0.5 1.14 2.65 +0.25 1.16 4.45 5 Bs
MEX Pri 01:00 Monterrey 1-1 U.A.N.L.- ... +1 1.11 1.27 +0.25 1.48 2.03 -0.25 1.80 2.52 +0.75 1.25 1.45 8 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 01:00 Academia C... 1-2 Alianza Lima -0.5 3.40 2.33 +0.5 1.66 1.39 +2 1.04 1.02 +1.75 1.10 1.04 2 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 01:55 Herediano 2-1 Limon +0.75 1.05 2.75 +0.5 1.10 3.27 +0.25 1.11 5.79 -0.5 1.42 9.00 3 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Dorados de... 2-1 Atlético Z... -0.5 1.70 3.26 +1 1.05 1.53 +0.5 1.13 2.05 +1.75 1.02 1.25 4 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 03:00 Seattle 2-0 Colorado +0.75 1.05 2.66 +1 1.02 2.26 +0.5 1.13 3.22 +0.25 1.14 4.93 4 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Necaxa 1-1 Toluca -2 9.50 10.25 -1 4.26 4.97 +0.25 1.59 1.93 +1.5 1.10 1.15 6 Bs
MEX Pri 03:00 Querétaro 0-0 Guadalajar... +0.25 1.87 1.60 +1.25 1.22 1.08 +1.5 1.17 1.07 +2 1.04 1.02 4 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 04:00 Gwangju FC 4-0 Asan Mugun... -0.75 3.98 2.82 +0.25 1.83 1.64 +0.75 1.40 1.23 +1 1.24 1.12 3 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 05:00 Luch Energiya 0-2 SKA Energiya -2 8.90 8.40 +1 1.20 1.09 +1.75 1.07 1.03 +1.5 1.12 1.05 1 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 05:00 Vegalta Se... 1-3 Kobe +0.25 2.19 1.46 +1.25 1.35 1.08 +0.5 1.89 1.31 +2 1.09 1.02 5 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 FC Tokyo 2-0 Tosu +0.75 1.08 2.14 +1 1.02 1.79 +0.25 1.16 3.12 +0.5 1.16 2.40 5 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 Yokohama M. 2-2 Kawasaki F... -0.75 4.14 2.44 +0.25 2.06 1.54 0 2.47 1.57 +1.75 1.18 1.03 4 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 05:00 Chiba 2-5 Renofa Yam... -0.75 2.64 3.79 +0.25 1.50 1.96 +1.25 1.14 1.28 +0.5 1.43 1.67 5 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 Tokushima 0-1 Omiya Ardija -1.25 4.64 5.68 -0.25 1.86 2.39 +1.25 1.12 1.20 +1.5 1.10 1.16 9 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 05:00 Pohang 1-2 Sangju Sangmu -2 9.20 10.25 -0.75 2.92 3.96 +0.25 1.48 2.05 +1.5 1.08 1.15 5 Bs
SOU K-L 05:00 Gangwon 0-0 Ulsan Hyundai -0.25 3.01 1.78 +0.25 2.02 1.39 +1.5 1.24 1.07 +0.75 1.58 1.21 3 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 06:00 Chunnam 1-3 Daejeon -0.25 1.87 2.46 -0.75 2.90 2.79 -0.5 2.42 2.82 -1 3.90 4.90 4 Bs
INT Ame 06:00 Bucheon FC... 1-0 Anyang -1.5 5.45 5.30 +0.25 1.64 1.70 +0.5 1.47 1.44 +0.75 1.33 1.32 3 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 07:00 Ryukyu 2-0 Ehime +1.25 1.12 1.24 +0.75 1.26 1.47 +2 1.02 1.05 +1.5 1.10 1.20 3 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 07:00 Seongnam 0-1 Seoul +0.75 1.50 1.21 +1.25 1.25 1.08 +2 1.05 1.02 +1.75 1.12 1.04 2 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 07:30 Wuhan Zall 1-0 Guizhou Renhe +1 1.09 1.32 +0.5 1.33 1.73 -0.25 1.66 3.01 +0.75 1.16 1.51 7 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 08:00 Tomsk 0-0 Krasnodar II +0.75 1.20 1.42 +1 1.09 1.26 +0.25 1.37 2.11 +1.5 1.05 1.16 4 Bs
Romania - Liga II: Seria 2 Shedule - x
ROM Div 09:00 Buftea 1-1 Ripensia T... -1 1.89 +1 1.71 1 Bs
Austria - 1. Liga Shedule - x
AUT Ers 09:30 A. Lustenau 2-1 Horn +1.5 1.05 1.49 +1.75 1.02 1.36 +1 1.04 1.81 +1.25 1.05 1.62 4 Bs
Europe - 3. liga: Zapad Shedule - x
EUR Eur 09:30 Nitra II 3-0 Velke Ludince -0.25 2.86 1.60 -1 6.80 2.43 +0.25 2.39 1.46 +1 1.57 1.10 3 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 09:30 Shenzhen Ruby 2-1 Naga Corp -0.25 1.79 2.55 +0.25 1.43 1.95 +0.5 1.55 +0.75 1.37 4 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 10:10 Sokolov 2-3 Varnsdorf -1.25 4.33 4.50 -1.5 4.74 4.73 +0.25 1.44 2.15 +0.5 1.35 1.64 5 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Hatayspor 4-0 Eskisehirspor +0.75 1.06 2.56 +0.5 1.13 2.96 +0.25 1.14 4.62 -0.25 1.25 7.14 3 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Alanyaspor 2-1 Erzurum +1.75 1.02 1.25 +1.25 1.05 1.45 +0.5 1.22 2.12 +0.25 1.25 2.93 6 Bs
Andorra - 1a Divisió Shedule - x
AND 1aD 11:00 Sant Julià 0-2 FC Santa C... +0.75 1.21 1.49 +1.75 1.04 1.15 +1.5 1.08 1.21 +1.25 1.08 1.25 3 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:00 Shinnik Ya... 1-0 Baltika +1 1.05 1.35 +1.25 1.03 1.29 +1.5 1.02 1.22 +0.75 1.13 1.61 2 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Khimki 1-1 Sibir -0.75 1.94 5.70 -1 2.49 8.50 +0.75 1.10 1.80 +1 1.03 1.53 3 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 11:00 FK Rostov 0-0 Arsenal Tula -1 3.04 +1 1.44 1 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Celta Vigo 0-1 Betis +0.75 1.32 1.41 +2.25 1.04 1.05 +2 1.03 1.04 +1.75 1.08 1.11 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Villarreal B 2-1 Barcelona B -1 3.03 6.28 -0.25 1.51 3.44 +1 1.07 1.35 +0.25 2.49 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Ebro 0-2 Peralada +1 1.05 1.29 +0.25 1.29 1.98 -0.25 1.81 3.40 -1 3.68 7.80 1 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 San Sebast... 2-0 Deportivo ... -0.25 1.37 -0.5 1.86 -0.75 2.17 +1.5 1.38 2 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 R. Sociedad B 1-1 Tudelano -2 5.80 -2.5 6.75 -1.75 4.10 -1.25 2.92 3 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Ontinyent 1-1 Baleares +0.25 2.02 1.46 -0.25 2.87 1.73 -1 8.40 3.26 +1 1.30 1.06 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Espanyol B 4-0 Conquense -2 5.60 -2.5 6.50 -1.5 3.20 +0.25 3.35 2 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Valencia B 1-0 Castellon ... +0.75 1.22 1.37 +0.25 1.43 2.00 +1 1.12 1.22 +0.5 1.33 1.50 4 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 UCAM Murcia 1-3 Melilla +0.25 1.26 2.39 -0.25 1.54 3.37 -1 3.24 5.64 +1 1.06 1.30 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Navalcarnero 3-2 Unión Adarve -0.75 3.12 2.96 -0.25 1.89 2.24 -0.5 2.63 3.03 +0.25 1.49 1.90 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Rayo Majad... 2-0 Alcorcon -0.25 2.31 2.14 -0.5 2.35 2.49 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.25 1.14 1.08 6 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 11:00 Randers FC 2-0 Horsens +1 1.07 1.45 +1.25 1.06 1.35 +0.75 1.15 1.68 +1.5 1.05 1.28 4 Bs
Latvia - Virsliga Shedule - x
LAT Vir 11:00 Ventspils 2-1 Spartaks -2.5 4.70 -1.75 2.99 -2 3.90 +0.25 2.98 3 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Zwolle 0-0 AZ Alkmaar +1 1.58 1.09 +0.25 2.31 1.42 +1.75 1.25 1.04 +1.5 1.38 1.07 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Estoril 1-0 Guimaraes B +1.25 1.02 1.61 +0.5 1.13 2.62 +1.5 1.02 1.47 +1 1.02 1.86 4 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:30 Tambov 1-1 Tyumen -4 7.60 -3 5.80 -3.5 6.50 +0.25 6.05 2 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Bologna 2-0 Cagliari +1.5 1.05 1.26 +1.25 1.05 1.33 +1 1.07 1.40 +0.25 1.31 2.65 6 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 11:35 Shanghai S... 1-2 Hebei Zhongji +1 1.08 1.40 +0.25 1.40 2.32 +1.25 1.05 1.33 +0.5 1.37 1.78 7 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Kaiserslau... 4-1 Jena +0.5 1.19 2.22 +0.75 1.11 1.92 +1.75 1.02 1.26 +1 1.04 1.63 4 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 12:00 Birmingham 0-1 Aston Villa -0.5 2.90 2.65 -0.75 3.76 3.22 +0.75 1.39 1.31 +0.25 1.71 1.74 8 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 12:00 Chertanovo 0-2 M. Saransk -2 7.20 8.90 +0.25 1.41 2.23 +1.25 1.07 1.24 +1.75 1.04 1.11 5 Bs
RUS Div 12:00 Kursk 1-1 N. Novgorod -1.5 6.90 5.50 +0.75 1.34 1.23 +1 1.18 1.11 +1.25 1.14 1.08 1 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 12:00 Liverpool 4-2 Burnley +0.75 1.02 5.18 +0.5 1.04 6.18 +0.25 1.04 11.83 -0.25 1.09 20.72 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 Hannover (Am) 1-0 St. Pauli ... -2 8.00 -1.25 4.05 +0.25 1.47 2.03 -0.25 1.81 2.46 5 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:30 St. Pauli 0-4 Hamburger +0.25 1.92 1.60 +1.5 1.19 1.09 +1.75 1.12 1.05 +2 1.05 1.02 5 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Magdeburg 0-1 Sandhausen -0.75 2.93 4.50 -0.5 2.34 3.55 -0.25 1.80 2.77 +1.5 1.08 1.17 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 Halberstadt 0-0 BAK '07 -1.5 4.14 3.74 -1.75 5.05 3.85 -0.75 4.21 2.37 +1.75 1.13 1.02 3 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Furstenwalde 1-0 Hertha Ber... -0.75 3.46 2.70 -0.25 2.24 1.90 +0.25 1.78 1.69 +0.75 1.46 1.29 4 Bs
Denmark - 1st Division Shedule - x
DEN 1st 12:45 Fredericia 1-0 Elite 3000 +1.75 1.04 1.12 +1 1.11 1.39 +1.25 1.10 1.30 +1.5 1.09 1.25 3 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Lyngby 3-1 Thisted FC +0.5 1.18 2.43 +1.5 1.04 1.51 +1.75 1.02 1.37 +1 1.04 1.85 5 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Naestved 0-0 Silkeborg +1.5 1.18 1.04 +0.75 1.49 1.23 +1.75 1.08 1.02 +1 1.27 1.10 3 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Fremad Amager 2-2 Roskilde +0.75 1.12 1.48 +0.25 1.32 2.27 +1 1.10 1.37 +0.5 1.24 1.75 6 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Viborg 0-2 Hvidovre +1 1.40 1.86 +1.25 1.06 1.65 +0.75 1.55 2.16 +0.25 1.81 3.79 5 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Nykobing 1-1 HB Koge -0.25 1.96 2.35 +1 1.16 1.25 +1.25 1.14 1.22 +1.5 1.12 1.18 7 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Aalen 0-1 Hallescher -1.25 4.92 3.94 -1.5 4.32 4.39 +0.25 1.92 1.59 +0.5 1.67 1.38 5 Bs
Lithuania - A Lyga Shedule - x
LIT A L 13:00 Atlantas 0-5 Suduva -0.5 13.43 1.27 -0.75 14.59 1.28 +0.75 3.93 1.03 +0.5 4.62 1.07 2 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 13:00 Cherno More 0-0 Botev +0.25 1.29 2.48 +0.5 1.28 1.77 +0.75 1.13 1.56 +1 1.07 1.30 6 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Istanbulsp... 0-1 Altinordu -0.75 2.82 4.13 +0.75 1.25 1.45 0 1.68 2.12 +1.75 1.05 1.09 3 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 Balikesirspor 1-0 Adanaspor AS +0.75 1.16 1.74 +1.75 1.03 1.22 +1 1.07 1.47 +0.5 1.25 1.92 4 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 13:00 Sochi 1-0 Armavir -0.75 1.72 6.70 -1 2.03 9.00 +0.75 1.07 2.04 +1 1.02 1.74 4 Bs
RUS Div 13:00 F. Voronezh 0-0 R. Volgograd -0.25 1.81 2.22 +0.75 1.22 1.33 +1 1.10 1.19 +2 1.02 1.02 7 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Dramas 2-0 Platamona +0.75 1.06 1.90 +0.5 1.12 2.81 +0.25 1.12 4.16 -0.25 1.16 5.43 2 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 13:00 Atletico GO 2-1 Itumbiara +0.25 1.18 2.93 -0.5 1.60 5.07 +0.75 1.07 1.88 +0.5 1.15 2.32 3 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Eintracht ... 3-0 Bersenbruck -0.25 1.74 -0.5 2.16 +0.25 2.10 +0.5 1.67 4 Bs
GER Obe 13:00 Wismut Gera 1-4 Luckenwalde -1.75 1.81 -0.5 1.57 -0.25 1.38 +0.5 2.36 2 Bs
GER Obe 13:00 Wismar 1-1 Hansa Rost... -1.75 1.72 -2 1.83 +1.75 2.10 +2 1.89 3 Bs
GER Obe 13:00 Jena (Am) 0-2 Chemie Lei... +0.25 1.78 -0.25 1.79 1 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 SpVgg Bayr... 2-0 Bayern (Am) -2 4.05 -2.5 4.70 -1.5 2.61 +0.25 2.76 2 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 Larisa 2-0 Levadiakos -1.25 3.84 -1.5 4.33 +0.25 1.25 2.05 -0.25 1.75 3.62 1 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Goztepe 0-0 Kasimpasa +1.25 1.12 1.30 +1 1.13 1.38 +0.25 1.46 2.24 +0.5 1.40 1.73 7 Bs
TUR Sup 13:00 Rizespor 3-0 Kayserispor +0.75 1.24 1.47 +0.25 1.46 2.14 +1.25 1.10 1.23 +1.75 1.05 1.11 7 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 13:00 Sonderjyske 3-1 Esbjerg +2 1.02 1.05 +1.25 1.10 1.25 +0.5 1.37 1.67 +1.75 1.04 1.13 4 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 13:30 Stechovice 2-1 Benesov -0.75 2.41 2.68 -1.5 2.59 2.75 +1.75 1.21 1.62 +1.5 1.32 1.59 10 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 13:30 Sezimovo Usti 1-1 Jihlava -0.5 3.25 2.34 +1.5 1.19 1.04 +0.75 1.44 1.25 +1.75 1.09 1.02 3 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 13:30 Galway United 0-3 Wexford -0.75 1.03 3.65 -0.25 1.08 6.22 -0.5 1.06 8.64 +0.25 1.18 14.25 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Vitesse 1-1 Feyenoord -0.25 2.30 1.85 +2 1.07 1.02 +1.5 1.24 1.12 +1.25 1.27 1.14 7 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Emmen 1-1 Heracles -1.25 5.19 4.11 -0.25 2.30 2.09 +1 1.29 1.21 +0.5 1.61 1.49 4 Bs
Europe - 3. liga: Zapad Shedule - x
EUR Eur 13:30 Lednicke R... 1-1 Zlate Mora... -0.75 2.20 4.00 +0.25 1.41 2.26 +0.5 1.34 1.87 +0.75 1.19 1.58 7 Bs
EUR Eur 13:30 Slovan Dus... 1-2 Trnava B -2 5.65 -2.5 6.50 -0.5 2.38 1.86 +0.5 1.98 1.79 2 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Vercelli 1-1 Siena +0.25 1.26 2.18 -0.25 1.65 2.82 +0.75 1.18 1.44 +1 1.08 1.28 5 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Sudtirol 1-2 GIANA Erminio -2.5 8.00 -2 6.80 -1.75 4.85 -1.5 3.80 2 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 13:30 Zenit Pete... 2-1 Ufa +0.5 1.08 3.18 +0.75 1.04 2.67 +0.25 1.09 5.97 -0.25 1.16 10.43 4 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Black Leop... 3-2 Chippa Utd. +0.25 1.41 1.98 +0.5 1.32 1.56 -0.25 1.78 2.75 -0.5 2.37 2.98 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:30 Elversberg 0-1 Steinbach -0.75 1.90 -1 2.46 +0.75 1.70 +1 1.51 1 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Osijek 1-1 Lok. Zagreb -0.75 2.70 4.40 -0.25 1.78 2.61 +1.75 1.05 1.10 +1 1.12 1.28 5 Bs
Slovenia - 2. SNL Shedule - x
SLO 2. 14:00 Brda 1-1 Nafta -1 2.09 +1 1.69 1 Bs
SLO 2. 14:00 Tabor Sežana 1-0 Fužinar -1 1.86 +1 1.88 1 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:00 UC Dublin 3-2 Finn Harps -1 1.85 1.33 -0.25 1.50 2.25 +0.75 2.57 4.24 +1 3.25 3.83 7 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Shelbourne 4-0 Galway United -1.75 1.08 1.04 -0.75 1.38 1.35 +0.25 2.33 2.27 +1.75 3.75 5.01 3 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Finn Harps 0-0 Cabinteely -0.75 1.09 2.11 -0.5 1.18 3.49 -0.25 1.23 3.03 +0.25 1.45 5.27 3 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Wexford 0-0 Athlone -0.5 1.10 3.43 -0.75 1.05 3.06 -0.25 1.12 6.22 +0.25 1.26 8.71 2 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 14:00 Warta Poznan 4-3 Podbeskidzie -1.75 6.08 4.92 +0.75 1.45 1.21 +1 1.25 1.09 +0.25 1.93 1.56 5 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 14:00 Hajduk Spl... 1-1 Solin -0.25 2.37 1.92 +1.25 1.22 1.13 +1 1.28 1.16 +1.75 1.10 1.06 7 Bs
EST Kor 14:00 Bijelo Brdo 2-0 Dinamo Zag... -0.75 2.54 4.45 +0.5 1.38 1.74 +0.75 1.26 1.57 +2 1.02 1.06 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Montpellier 2-2 Angers -1 3.32 +0.25 2.51 +0.5 1.86 +0.75 1.61 3 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 St Etienne 0-1 Lille -1.75 7.62 8.26 -1.5 5.68 6.20 -0.5 2.67 2.82 +1.25 1.15 1.18 3 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Toulouse 1-0 Guingamp -0.25 1.64 2.43 +0.5 1.74 +0.75 1.53 +1 1.32 4 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 Borgfeld 2-4 Geestemünde +0.25 2.87 +0.5 2.26 +0.75 2.11 +1 1.81 2 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Baumberg 0-0 Germania R... +0.25 1.48 1.85 -0.25 1.82 2.43 +0.5 1.63 +0.75 1.42 4 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Sampdoria 1-2 Atalanta +1.25 1.34 1.10 +0.5 1.81 1.33 +1.5 1.28 1.08 +1.75 1.19 1.05 4 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Inter 2-0 Spal +1.25 1.02 1.93 +0.5 1.10 3.32 +1.5 1.02 1.70 +0.75 1.05 2.73 5 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Frosinone 1-2 Torino -2 9.50 9.74 -0.25 3.22 1.76 +1.25 1.28 1.07 +0.5 1.84 1.28 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Ascoli 1-1 Livorno -1.5 5.00 7.00 +0.25 1.47 2.03 +2 1.02 1.03 +1.25 1.10 1.19 5 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Cremonese 1-0 Benevento -1.25 5.85 5.70 -2 10.25 10.25 +0.25 1.59 1.81 +1.75 1.06 1.06 6 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 14:00 Apollon S. 0-0 OFI Crete +0.25 2.45 1.34 +0.5 2.01 1.28 +0.75 1.61 1.18 +1 1.37 1.07 5 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 14:00 Dinamo Vranje 0-0 Cukaricki -0.75 2.42 2.11 +0.25 1.37 1.95 +0.75 1.29 1.51 +1 1.16 1.28 2 Bs
SER Sup 14:00 Subotica 3-2 Radnik Sur... +0.5 1.16 2.53 +0.25 1.19 3.87 -0.25 1.29 5.50 +0.75 1.08 3.06 3 Bs
Sweden - Svenska Cupen Shedule - x
SWE Sve 14:00 Djurgården 0-0 Hammarby -0.25 1.92 2.18 +0.5 1.47 1.58 +2 1.02 1.04 +1.75 1.07 1.10 9 Bs
Belgium - Third Division: Group B Shedule - x
BEL Thi 14:00 Ieper 0-1 Saint Eloois -1.25 1.72 9.40 +0.75 1.03 3.31 +0.5 1.06 3.94 +0.25 1.09 5.55 4 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Wijgmaal 3-1 Eppegem -0.25 3.29 1.47 +0.25 2.29 1.27 -0.5 3.15 1.85 +0.5 1.95 1.52 5 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Diegem 1-0 Londerzeel -1 1.29 16.67 +0.75 1.02 4.53 +0.5 1.04 5.11 +0.25 1.05 7.48 3 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Menen 3-2 Dikkelvenne +0.25 1.78 1.45 -0.25 2.43 1.90 -0.5 2.37 +0.5 1.56 3 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 14:05 Chelsea 1-1 Wolves +1.25 1.03 1.66 +0.5 1.15 2.51 +1.5 1.03 1.51 +1.75 1.02 1.38 4 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Hoffenheim 2-1 Nurnberg +1.5 1.02 2.16 +0.75 1.06 3.45 +1.25 1.02 2.50 +1 1.02 3.21 5 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Pogon Szcz... 0-3 Zaglebie +0.75 1.12 2.01 +1 1.05 1.70 +1.25 1.05 1.54 +0.5 1.21 2.20 3 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:30 SFL Bremer... 6-0 BTS Neustadt -1 3.22 4.44 -1.25 3.58 4.84 -0.25 1.89 2.33 +1.25 1.18 1.30 4 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 14:30 Velenje 1-0 Mura +0.5 1.81 1.32 -0.25 3.03 1.68 +1.25 1.33 1.07 +1.5 1.26 1.06 5 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 15:00 Vaduz 1-0 Chiasso -0.75 1.97 4.70 +0.5 1.26 2.11 +0.75 1.13 1.84 +0.25 1.31 2.76 4 Bs
SWI Cha 15:00 Servette 6-1 Schaffhausen -1 1.54 8.46 +0.75 1.05 2.96 +0.5 1.10 3.50 +0.25 1.11 5.59 3 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Alki Oroklini 2-1 Ermis +0.25 1.66 1.74 +0.5 1.50 1.50 -0.25 1.99 2.00 -0.5 2.47 2.49 5 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 SC Farense... 3-0 Varzim -0.25 1.46 3.79 +0.25 1.28 2.89 +1.75 1.02 1.14 +1.5 1.04 1.27 7 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Academico ... 1-2 Academica -0.75 2.89 3.99 +0.25 1.51 2.01 +1.5 1.10 1.20 +1.75 1.05 1.10 5 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Oliveirense 1-2 Covilha +0.75 1.19 1.54 +1 1.08 1.31 +0.25 1.37 2.38 +1.25 1.08 1.27 6 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 15:00 Vatan Bremen 0-10 Oberneuland -0.75 5.44 1.69 +0.5 2.83 1.35 +0.75 2.29 1.21 +0.25 3.40 1.20 10 Bs
GER Obe 15:00 Hilden 1-2 Schonnebeck -0.25 1.79 2.47 +0.25 1.46 1.92 -0.5 2.16 -0.75 2.49 3 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Santa Clara 0-0 Aves -0.75 3.60 3.44 -0.5 2.80 2.80 +1.25 1.15 1.14 +1 1.18 1.17 3 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Portimonense 5-1 Nacional +1.25 1.07 1.44 +0.75 1.18 1.79 +1.75 1.04 1.25 +1 1.09 1.56 4 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 15:00 Dinamo Kiev 4-0 Arsenal Kiev +0.75 1.02 5.23 +0.5 1.04 6.26 +0.25 1.04 11.37 -0.25 1.07 19.45 3 Bs
UKR Pre 15:00 Shakhtar 5-0 Karpaty +0.75 1.02 5.22 +0.5 1.04 6.26 +0.25 1.04 11.06 -0.25 1.08 18.55 3 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 15:00 Everton 2-0 Deportes I... +1.25 1.07 1.37 +1.75 1.03 1.21 +1 1.07 1.50 +0.75 1.13 1.74 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Extremadur... 3-0 Cordoba +1.5 1.04 1.25 +1 1.07 1.38 +0.25 1.32 2.27 +1.25 1.06 1.30 4 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 15:00 Lugano 1-1 Basel +0.5 2.33 1.28 +1.25 1.42 1.07 +0.75 1.79 1.16 +1.5 1.35 1.05 4 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Luzern 3-0 St. Gallen +0.25 1.36 2.38 +1.75 1.04 1.19 +1.25 1.09 1.41 +0.5 1.33 1.98 5 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Thun 2-2 Zurich (Sui) +0.25 1.46 2.07 +0.5 1.41 1.73 -0.25 1.75 2.67 +2 1.02 1.08 7 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Nordsjaelland 2-2 FC Copenhagen +0.25 2.20 1.50 +1 1.42 1.12 +2 1.08 1.02 +1.75 1.17 1.05 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Girona 2-3 Valencia -2.5 9.69 9.67 +1 1.34 1.10 +0.75 1.55 1.22 +2.5 1.06 1.02 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 PAOK 3-0 Atromitos +0.5 1.07 3.85 +0.75 1.03 3.07 +0.25 1.08 6.99 -0.25 1.16 11.81 3 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Levski 0-2 Ludogorets -1.25 5.75 6.13 -1.5 6.40 6.45 -0.5 2.69 2.74 +1.5 1.11 1.13 3 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Ravenna 3-0 Fano -2 8.80 -1.25 4.05 -1.5 4.55 -1 3.52 1 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Imolese 1-1 Renate -2.5 7.40 -2 6.35 -1.75 4.30 +0.5 2.00 1 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Albinoleffe 1-2 Teramo -0.75 2.78 4.70 -0.25 1.68 2.79 +0.25 1.26 2.17 +0.75 1.17 1.38 5 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Virtus Verona 2-1 FeralpiSalo +0.25 1.96 1.54 -0.25 2.76 1.61 -1 8.00 3.18 +1 1.26 1.05 3 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Fermana 1-0 Rimini -1 3.64 9.10 -1.25 4.15 -0.25 1.51 2.86 +1 1.04 1.25 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Monza 1-1 Vis Pesaro -2.5 7.00 -2 6.00 -1.25 2.87 -1.5 3.26 2 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:30 Politehnic... 0-2 Voluntari +1 1.07 1.41 +1.25 1.07 1.33 +0.75 1.15 1.63 +1.5 1.04 1.27 4 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Ajax 4-0 Sittard -5.25 3.50 +0.5 13.50 +2 5.05 +1.75 5.40 1 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Genclerbir... 1-0 Altay +0.75 1.12 1.98 +1.25 1.03 1.51 +0.5 1.19 2.23 +1.5 1.03 1.40 3 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 APOEL 0-0 AEK Larnaca -0.5 1.78 2.94 +0.5 1.31 1.98 +0.75 1.25 1.77 +1 1.12 1.55 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Rennes 3-1 Caen +1 1.02 2.11 +0.75 1.06 2.49 +0.5 1.12 2.56 +1.5 1.02 1.59 4 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 16:00 Dynamo Moscow 0-1 Spartak Mo... -2 10.00 10.25 -0.75 3.55 3.94 -0.25 2.00 2.29 +1.5 1.11 1.12 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Coruxo FC 2-2 Guijuelo -1 3.41 5.63 +0.25 1.24 2.38 -0.25 1.58 3.25 +1 1.06 1.27 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 UD Logrones 3-0 Torrelavega -2.5 5.55 -2 4.55 +0.25 3.70 +0.5 2.75 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Barakaldo 2-2 Aurrerá de... -2.5 7.70 -2 6.70 -1.75 4.55 -0.75 2.09 2 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Badalona 2-1 Hercules +0.25 1.72 1.59 +0.5 1.50 1.30 +0.75 1.32 1.19 +1 1.18 1.09 4 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Teruel 2-0 Sabadell -0.5 2.59 2.80 -0.25 1.87 2.11 -0.75 3.08 2.93 -1 4.50 5.95 7 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Cartagena 0-0 Sevilla B -2.5 3.64 +0.25 4.80 +0.75 2.96 +1 2.56 3 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Pontevedra... 1-1 Burgos -2.5 9.65 -2 8.60 -1.75 5.60 -1.25 3.49 3 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Mirandes 1-1 Ath Bilbao B -2.5 6.15 -2 5.30 -1.75 3.80 -1.5 2.78 3 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Besiktas 3-2 Konyaspor +1.25 1.03 1.67 +0.75 1.09 2.23 +1.5 1.03 1.54 +1 1.02 1.92 5 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 16:00 FK Vozdova... 1-0 Partizan -0.75 5.91 1.95 +0.5 2.07 1.19 +0.25 2.65 1.22 +0.75 1.84 1.09 4 Bs
SER Sup 16:00 Proleter N... 0-0 Rad Beograd -2 4.90 -2.5 5.85 -1.25 2.33 +0.25 3.20 2 Bs
SER Sup 16:00 Bačka 0-1 Mačva Šabac +0.25 1.25 4.13 -0.25 1.34 3.16 +1 1.02 2.47 +0.75 1.04 3.09 5 Bs
Austria - Bundesliga Shedule - x
AUT T-M 16:00 LASK Linz 2-0 Wacker Inn... +0.75 1.03 3.72 +0.5 1.07 4.42 +0.25 1.07 8.21 -0.25 1.13 14.25 3 Bs
AUT T-M 16:00 Admira 3-2 Polten -0.5 2.15 2.80 +0.25 1.44 2.28 +2 1.02 1.06 +1.5 1.08 1.20 4 Bs
AUT T-M 16:00 Mattersburg 2-1 Rapid Vienna +0.25 2.34 1.50 +1.25 1.37 1.09 +1.5 1.31 1.08 +1.75 1.17 1.04 4 Bs
AUT T-M 16:00 Austria Vi... 1-3 Altach +0.75 1.15 1.75 +0.5 1.26 1.97 +1.5 1.04 1.34 +1 1.07 1.53 4 Bs
AUT T-M 16:00 Hartberg 1-1 AC Wolfsbe... +0.5 1.73 1.43 +0.25 1.97 1.59 +2 1.07 1.02 +1.75 1.13 1.06 5 Bs
AUT T-M 16:00 Salzburg 0-0 Sturm Graz +1.5 1.02 1.91 +1.25 1.02 2.20 +0.5 1.09 3.32 +0.75 1.04 3.12 5 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 D. Zagreb 3-1 Rijeka +1 1.02 1.73 +0.5 1.16 2.25 +1.75 1.02 1.27 +1.5 1.04 1.42 4 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:30 Slavia Prague 4-0 Ostrava -4 8.40 -3.25 6.40 -1 1.51 10.25 +0.25 5.97 2 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 16:30 Arsenal 2-0 Manchester... +1 1.20 1.30 +1.25 1.17 1.25 +2.75 1.03 1.04 +2.5 1.04 1.06 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 16:30 Centauros 0-0 Barranquilla +1 1.10 1.28 +0.5 1.31 1.66 -0.25 1.71 2.69 +0.75 1.15 1.41 7 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 16:30 Domzale 3-0 Aluminij -0.25 1.45 3.63 +0.25 1.27 2.86 +0.5 1.23 2.09 +0.75 1.11 1.87 5 Bs
Andorra - 1a Divisió Shedule - x
AND 1aD 17:00 Lusitans 1-5 Ordino -0.25 2.94 1.60 -0.5 2.86 1.83 -0.75 3.04 2.18 +0.25 2.32 1.36 2 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Hannover 2-3 Bayer Leve... +1 2.47 1.03 +0.75 2.81 1.08 +0.25 4.14 1.18 +1.25 2.07 1.02 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Brann 1-0 Rosenborg +0.25 1.66 1.66 +0.5 1.55 1.47 +0.75 1.48 1.25 +1 1.30 1.13 3 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 17:00 Brno 6-0 Zizkov +0.5 1.12 3.22 +1.5 1.10 1.77 +0.75 1.06 2.73 +1.75 1.05 1.57 3 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Legnica 3-2 Lech Poznan 0 2.31 1.74 -0.75 3.95 2.87 +1.5 1.18 1.10 +1.25 1.22 1.12 2 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Anderlecht 2-0 Kortrijk +0.5 1.18 2.53 +1.25 1.05 1.69 +1.75 1.02 1.41 +1 1.04 1.94 5 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Gent 2-1 Oostende +1.25 1.02 2.67 +1.5 1.02 2.33 +0.75 1.04 4.05 +1 1.02 3.39 5 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Genk 1-0 Lokeren +0.75 1.02 5.78 +0.5 1.04 6.81 +0.25 1.05 14.34 -0.25 1.08 19.95 2 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Mouscron P... 1-1 St. Truiden -0.25 1.79 2.72 +1.5 1.11 1.24 +1.75 1.06 1.14 +1 1.15 1.35 6 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Eupen 0-4 Club Brugge +0.5 2.56 1.17 +1.5 1.60 1.04 +1 2.02 1.04 +0.75 2.33 1.08 4 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Cercle Brugge 1-2 St. Liege +1 1.60 1.09 +0.25 2.40 1.41 +1.25 1.46 1.08 +0.75 1.83 1.19 4 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 FC Antwerp 1-2 Charleroi +0.75 1.17 1.74 +1.25 1.07 1.40 +1.5 1.06 1.34 +1 1.08 1.51 4 Bs
BEL Jup 17:00 Waasland-B... 1-1 Waregem +1.25 1.42 1.11 +1.5 1.35 1.10 +0.75 1.71 1.23 +1.75 1.24 1.05 4 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Arouca 0-1 Cova De Pi... +1.75 1.02 1.23 +1 1.04 1.58 +0.75 1.12 1.84 +1.5 1.03 1.35 4 Bs
POR Lig 17:00 Penafiel 3-2 Mafra -0.25 1.72 2.83 +1.25 1.10 1.25 +1.5 1.09 1.20 +1.75 1.04 1.10 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Maccabi Pe... 2-0 Moadon Spo... +0.5 1.31 1.76 +1.5 1.07 1.22 +0.75 1.20 1.54 +1.75 1.03 1.11 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Leonesa 2-1 Real Valla... -2 4.40 -2.5 5.35 -0.5 1.50 +1 1.87 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Granada CF 1-0 Zaragoza -0.75 2.08 6.00 +0.75 1.11 1.75 +1 1.03 1.49 +1.5 1.02 1.32 3 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Tenerife 1-1 Numancia +0.75 1.11 1.69 +1 1.03 1.45 +1.25 1.02 1.36 +1.5 1.02 1.29 3 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Sassuolo 1-1 Napoli +0.75 2.16 1.32 +1.75 1.38 1.02 +1.5 1.52 1.04 +1.25 1.64 1.04 4 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Lamia 1-1 Giannina +0.5 1.24 1.85 +0.25 1.30 2.88 +1.25 1.05 1.28 +1.5 1.05 1.23 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 Brondby 3-3 Aalborg +0.5 1.32 1.90 +1 1.10 1.47 +0.25 1.38 2.54 +1.25 1.08 1.38 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Setubal 0-0 Tondela -0.25 1.69 2.97 +1.5 1.08 1.23 +0.75 1.22 1.55 +0.5 1.35 1.76 7 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 17:30 Oleksandriya 1-1 Olimpik Do... +1 1.02 1.48 +0.75 1.10 2.58 +0.25 1.26 2.90 +0.5 1.21 1.98 5 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Levante 0-2 Villarreal -1.5 5.50 4.95 -1.25 5.03 4.51 -0.25 2.14 2.07 +1 1.26 1.22 9 Bs
SPA Pri 17:30 Sevilla 5-2 Real Sociedad +0.5 1.20 2.33 +1.5 1.03 1.48 +0.75 1.12 2.09 +1.75 1.02 1.35 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:30 Lleida 0-1 Olot -2 8.90 -2.5 9.80 +0.25 1.23 2.34 -0.25 1.59 3.19 5 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 Olympiakos... 4-1 Aris -1.5 2.09 11.12 +0.5 1.09 3.85 +0.75 1.04 2.96 +0.25 1.10 7.04 4 Bs
Russia - Premier League Shedule - x
RUS Pre 18:00 Anzhi (Rus) 0-2 Lokomotiv ... +0.75 2.56 1.05 +1.25 1.85 1.02 +1 2.19 1.02 +1.5 1.63 1.03 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Atl. Madrid B 0-0 CF Fuenlab... +0.5 1.41 1.52 +1 1.15 1.20 +0.25 1.58 1.80 -0.25 1.97 1.99 9 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 18:30 Iporá 1-0 Aparecidense +0.25 1.91 +0.5 1.62 -0.25 1.69 -0.5 2.20 1 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Sakhnin 0-0 H. Beer Sheva +0.75 1.73 1.14 +1.25 1.39 1.06 +0.5 1.92 1.23 +1.75 1.17 1.02 4 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 18:30 Dep. Munic... 2-2 Sport Huan... -1.75 3.95 3.70 +0.75 1.14 1.71 +0.25 1.31 2.20 +1.25 1.05 1.33 4 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 18:30 U. De Chile 1-2 U. Espanola +1 1.09 1.41 +0.25 1.38 2.53 +1.75 1.04 1.16 +1.25 1.09 1.34 7 Bs
Brazil - Alagoano Shedule - x
BRA Ala 19:00 CRB 3-0 Dimensão S... +0.25 1.09 4.91 -0.25 1.16 9.08 -0.75 1.40 10.55 +0.5 7.08 2 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Fluminense... 0-2 Bahia De F... -0.5 2.20 1.91 +0.5 1.63 1.44 -0.25 1.76 -0.75 2.32 5 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jacobina 0-2 Atlético A... -1.75 3.31 3.35 +0.75 1.11 2.38 +1.25 1.04 1.74 +1.5 1.04 1.53 4 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jacuipense 2-1 Jequié +0.5 1.11 1.67 -0.25 1.61 2.22 -0.5 2.10 8.60 -1 1.79 8.60 3 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Vitoria da... 2-1 Juazeirense -0.25 1.83 2.30 -0.5 2.30 2.83 +0.25 1.43 1.84 +0.5 1.33 1.56 6 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Corinthians 0-0 Santos -0.25 2.20 1.98 -0.5 2.96 2.67 +1 1.18 1.13 +1.25 1.15 1.11 9 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Criciuma 0-1 Chapecoens... -1.25 4.03 4.65 -1.5 4.62 4.75 +0.25 1.46 1.90 +0.5 1.38 1.64 3 Bs
BRA Cat 19:00 Marcilio Dias 0-0 Atlético T... +0.75 1.08 2.06 +0.5 1.17 2.37 +1.25 1.03 1.65 +1.5 1.03 1.51 2 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 19:00 Fortaleza 0-0 Ceará -1.75 5.30 4.15 -0.5 2.50 2.84 -0.75 3.02 3.77 +1.5 1.05 1.15 3 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 19:00 Internacional 2-0 Aimoré +0.75 1.11 1.87 +1.75 1.02 1.25 +1.5 1.04 1.37 +1.25 1.05 1.47 3 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Vila Nova 3-2 Anapolina +0.75 1.05 2.45 +0.5 1.10 2.72 +0.25 1.11 5.14 -0.5 1.42 7.60 3 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Gremio Ana... 1-2 Goianesia -0.5 2.30 +0.5 1.57 1 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 19:00 Dep. Pasto 1-0 Dep. Cali -1.25 4.26 3.50 -1.5 4.72 3.50 +0.25 1.40 2.15 +0.5 1.35 1.66 6 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 19:00 New York City 0-0 DC United +0.5 1.33 1.95 +1 1.10 1.53 +1.75 1.04 1.23 +1.5 1.07 1.33 4 Bs
USA Maj 19:00 Kansas City 2-0 Philadelphia +1 1.07 1.66 +1.5 1.05 1.42 +1.25 1.06 1.52 +0.75 1.15 1.91 4 Bs
Brazil - Matogrossense Shedule - x
BRA Mat 19:00 Mixto 0-0 Sinop -0.25 2.00 +0.25 1.71 2 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 19:00 Cruzeiro 2-0 Tombense -1 1.69 9.60 -1.5 2.28 9.60 +0.75 1.05 2.64 +0.5 1.10 3.09 4 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Campinense 4-0 Serrano PB -1.5 1.92 -1.75 2.14 -2 2.55 +1 2.69 3 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Operário PR 1-1 Londrina -0.75 3.06 3.94 -0.25 1.79 2.30 +1.5 1.02 1.15 +1 1.03 1.22 7 Bs
BRA Par 19:00 Cianorte 0-4 Coritiba +0.25 1.78 +0.5 1.62 -0.25 1.85 -0.5 2.20 1 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 América PE 0-1 Nautico -0.75 1.39 -1 1.66 -1.25 1.81 -1.5 2.14 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:00 Valledupar 2-2 Expreso Rojo -1 2.39 8.60 -0.25 1.37 3.13 +1 1.06 1.54 +0.75 1.81 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Dep. La Co... 0-1 UD Las Palmas -0.25 1.41 3.63 +1 1.04 1.54 +1.5 1.02 1.33 +0.75 1.10 1.79 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Independie... 0-0 América de... +1 1.02 1.84 +0.75 1.08 2.21 +0.5 1.13 2.59 +1.25 1.02 1.64 5 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:20 Llaneros 1-2 Carabobo +0.25 2.10 1.45 +0.5 1.84 1.31 +0.75 1.63 1.19 +1 1.39 1.09 5 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Triestina 1-2 Pordenone -0.75 2.88 4.10 -1.5 4.75 -0.25 1.72 2.12 +0.75 1.21 1.35 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Fiorentina 1-1 Lazio +0.25 1.81 1.67 -0.25 2.29 1.92 +1.5 1.21 1.13 +2.5 1.04 1.04 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Valladolid 1-4 Real Madrid +1.5 1.55 1.05 +1.25 1.69 1.05 +1 1.93 1.04 +1.75 1.44 1.03 5 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 Marseille 1-0 Nice +1.25 1.03 1.74 +1 1.02 2.06 +0.5 1.13 2.92 +1.5 1.03 1.58 5 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 20:00 Boa 4-1 Tupi -0.25 1.50 3.17 +0.25 1.30 2.53 +0.5 1.25 1.89 +0.75 1.12 1.66 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Feirense 1-2 FC Porto +0.75 4.07 1.03 +0.5 5.04 1.05 +0.25 6.56 1.05 -0.25 17.34 1.11 3 Bs
Brazil - Potiguar Shedule - x
BRA Pot 20:00 America RN 3-0 ABC +0.25 1.79 1.40 -0.25 2.49 1.81 +0.5 1.58 +0.75 1.38 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Fénix 1-1 Colegiales -0.5 2.57 3.39 -0.75 3.08 4.53 +1.5 1.08 1.12 +1.75 1.04 1.07 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Central Co... 2-2 Leandro N.... -0.5 1.70 1.83 -0.75 2.21 2.20 +0.25 1.26 1.86 +0.5 1.18 1.41 4 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Sportivo B... 1-1 San Martí... -0.25 1.99 1.79 -0.5 2.19 2.11 -0.75 1.79 2.39 +0.25 1.57 1.38 5 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Berazategui 2-2 Excursioni... +0.25 1.38 1.81 +0.5 1.27 1.48 -0.25 1.79 2.34 +0.75 1.14 1.26 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Puerto Nuevo 0-2 Liniers -0.5 2.92 2.28 -0.25 2.15 1.78 -0.75 2.62 2.32 +0.75 1.26 1.14 6 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Dep. Tachira 3-0 Dep. Anzoa... +0.5 1.12 2.80 +0.75 1.06 2.58 +1 1.02 2.07 +0.25 1.13 5.45 5 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Salernitana 0-2 Crotone -0.5 2.81 2.88 +0.5 1.43 1.45 +0.25 1.58 1.69 +1.75 1.06 1.07 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:30 Cortulua 0-0 Chico +0.25 1.31 2.68 +0.5 1.25 1.82 +0.75 1.12 1.63 +1 1.06 1.37 5 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 20:30 San Felipe 0-1 S. Wanderers -1 4.60 3.13 -0.25 2.49 1.86 +1.75 1.07 1.02 +1 1.22 1.11 6 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:30 Zulia 0-0 Caracas -1.5 4.89 4.94 -0.75 2.83 4.12 +0.25 1.45 1.91 +1.25 1.04 1.21 5 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 20:45 Cobresal 0-0 Colo Colo -0.5 2.86 1.99 +0.25 2.09 1.52 +1.5 1.27 1.08 +0.75 1.62 1.21 4 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 20:45 Sportivo D... 0-2 Huracán La... -0.75 1.74 -1 2.18 +0.75 1.85 +1 1.64 1 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Hercílio Luz 1-0 Avai -0.5 1.65 -0.75 1.86 -1 2.23 +0.5 2.10 3 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 21:00 Santa Cruz 1-1 CSA -0.5 2.87 2.40 -0.25 2.16 1.85 -0.75 3.62 2.94 +1 1.20 1.13 5 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 21:00 Veranopolis 0-0 Pelotas -0.25 2.07 2.18 -0.75 3.06 3.32 -0.5 2.70 2.84 -1 4.85 5.45 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 Patriotas 2-1 Jaguares d... +1.5 1.03 1.26 +1 1.06 1.44 +0.5 1.18 2.08 +0.25 1.28 2.80 5 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 21:00 Atlanta Un... 1-1 Cincinnati +1 1.02 2.88 +1.25 1.02 2.47 +0.5 1.08 4.25 +1.5 1.02 2.11 5 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:00 Nublense 3-3 Deportes V... +0.25 1.28 2.64 +0.5 1.23 1.96 +0.75 1.12 1.71 +1 1.05 1.42 5 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Trujillanos 0-1 Estudiante... -1.75 5.49 4.85 -0.75 2.94 2.87 +0.25 1.85 1.60 +1.5 1.17 1.07 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Grecia 2-2 Zeledon +0.5 1.40 1.68 +0.75 1.22 1.46 +0.25 1.40 2.09 +1 1.12 1.30 4 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 21:15 Barcelona SC 1-2 Universida... +1.75 1.02 1.28 +1 1.04 1.68 +1.25 1.05 1.49 +0.75 1.12 1.95 4 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:45 Deportivo ... 1-3 Cerro Porteno -0.5 3.33 2.17 +1.5 1.23 1.03 +0.75 1.56 1.19 +1.75 1.13 1.02 3 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 São Bento 1-2 Ponte Preta -2 9.70 9.20 -0.25 2.51 1.87 +1.5 1.16 1.08 +1 1.24 1.12 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Ind. Medellin 1-0 Santa Fe +1.75 1.02 1.15 +1 1.04 1.42 +1.25 1.05 1.36 +1.5 1.04 1.28 3 Bs
COL Lig 22:00 Itagüí Dit... 1-3 Envigado -1.5 9.80 -1.75 9.80 -1 8.79 -1.25 9.64 1 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 22:00 Lobos BUAP 0-1 Club Leon +1.25 1.54 1.05 +0.75 1.99 1.14 +0.5 2.16 1.24 +2 1.15 1.02 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 Chacarita ... 0-1 Ferro -0.75 2.99 4.20 +0.25 1.50 1.98 +0.5 1.37 1.54 +1.75 1.05 1.07 6 Bs
ARG Pri 22:00 Instituto 4-0 Olimpo Bah... +0.75 1.15 1.64 +1 1.05 1.37 +1.25 1.06 1.30 +1.5 1.05 1.24 3 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 22:00 Cartagines 2-2 U.C.R. -1.75 3.93 4.40 -1.25 3.03 4.36 +1 1.08 1.42 +0.75 1.22 1.65 4 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 22:30 Salgueiro 0-0 Moto Club MA +0.25 1.41 2.05 -0.25 1.77 2.47 -0.75 2.73 3.98 +0.75 1.23 1.41 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Cucuta 3-1 Unión Magd... +1.5 1.03 1.49 +1.25 1.03 1.64 +0.5 1.14 2.55 +1 1.03 1.85 5 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 23:00 Alvarado 2-1 Unión Sunc... -0.75 1.90 -1 2.48 +0.75 1.70 +1 1.50 1 Bs
ARG Tor 23:00 Douglas Haig 2-0 Juventud U... -0.5 1.87 +0.5 1.73 1 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 23:05 Guadalupe 0-2 Saprissa -2.5 6.40 -2 5.55 -1.75 4.00 -1 2.37 3 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 23:30 Los Angeles 4-1 Portland +0.5 1.23 2.30 +1.5 1.04 1.51 +0.75 1.13 2.07 +1.75 1.03 1.37 4 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 23:30 Antofagasta 1-1 Curico Unido +1 1.12 1.32 +0.25 1.49 2.10 -0.5 2.26 3.30 -0.25 1.77 2.52 8 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 23:30 Delfin 0-0 Emelec +1.25 1.02 1.68 +1 1.02 1.91 +1.5 1.02 1.52 +0.75 1.07 2.21 5 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 Sol de Ame... 1-4 Guarani -0.75 3.04 3.43 -1 4.22 4.29 +1.75 1.08 1.08 +1 1.21 1.22 3 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 FC Juárez 1-1 UAEM Potros -1 2.21 +1 1.70 1 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Club Atlét... 1-1 Nueva Chicago -0.75 2.78 4.35 -1 3.82 6.60 +0.75 1.19 1.41 +1 1.08 1.23 1 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:00 Villa Mitre 1-1 Sol de Mayo -1 2.41 -1.25 2.89 +0.25 2.64 +0.5 2.13 2 Bs