Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
12.03.2019 - Tuesday
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:05 Agropecuario 2-0 Platense -0.5 2.59 2.73 -0.75 3.76 3.28 +1.5 1.07 1.06 +0.75 1.32 1.25 4 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 00:15 EL Nacional 1-1 Dep. Cuenca +0.75 1.42 1.27 +1 1.28 1.15 +2 1.04 1.02 +1.75 1.10 1.05 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 00:45 Bogotá 1-1 Pereira -0.5 4.00 1.96 -0.25 2.79 1.70 -0.75 4.14 2.38 -1.25 4.31 2.97 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:00 Lillestrom 1-1 Molde +1 1.35 1.11 +0.25 2.05 1.49 -0.25 2.71 1.71 +1.25 1.32 1.10 6 Bs
INT Clu 15:30 Viking 1-2 Brest +0.25 2.14 1.48 +0.5 1.82 1.32 +1.75 1.23 1.05 +1.5 1.31 1.10 3 Bs
Hungary - Magyar Kupa Shedule - x
HUN Hun 17:00 Debrecen 1-0 Mezokovesd... +1.5 1.05 1.23 +1 1.08 1.35 +0.5 1.31 1.80 +1.75 1.05 1.12 4 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 17:00 Beitar Tel... 1-3 Hapoel Bne... -2 7.40 -0.25 1.66 2.86 -0.75 2.53 +0.25 1.36 2.18 5 Bs
Poland - Cup Shedule - x
POL Pol 17:00 Odra Opole 0-2 Jagiellonia -1.75 5.03 4.02 +1 1.44 1.05 +0.25 2.17 1.44 +1.5 1.29 1.03 3 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Maritzburg... 1-2 Mamelodi S... +0.25 2.36 1.23 -0.25 3.70 1.47 -1 9.20 2.69 +1 1.42 1.03 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:30 Ulm 1-0 Elversberg -1 4.62 4.49 -1.25 5.29 5.32 +0.25 1.70 1.78 +0.5 1.53 1.73 4 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Zwickau 2-0 Uerdingen +1 1.12 1.29 +0.25 1.45 2.12 -0.25 1.75 2.58 +1.25 1.11 1.25 9 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Fortuna Köln 0-0 VfL Osnabruck -0.25 2.70 1.76 +1 1.33 1.12 +1.25 1.26 1.11 +1.5 1.22 1.10 5 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Preussen M... 0-1 Hansa Rostock -0.25 2.11 2.03 -0.5 2.79 2.64 +1.25 1.18 1.14 +0.5 1.50 1.45 9 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Munich 1860 1-0 Unterhaching +0.25 1.42 2.24 +0.5 1.36 1.74 +0.75 1.23 1.54 +1 1.12 1.34 6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Dijon 0-4 Paris SG +0.75 4.60 1.02 +0.5 5.54 1.05 +0.25 7.00 1.05 -0.25 15.02 1.10 3 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 18:00 Hibernians 2-2 Sliema -0.75 3.17 2.12 +0.5 1.92 2.30 +0.25 2.06 1.70 +1.75 1.15 1.05 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Mainz (Am) 1-1 Walldorf +1.5 1.08 1.27 +0.75 1.20 1.66 +1.75 1.04 1.15 +1 1.09 1.41 3 Bs
GER Reg 18:30 Stadtallen... 1-5 Waldhof Ma... +0.5 3.27 1.11 +0.75 2.79 1.05 +0.25 4.29 1.12 -0.25 7.41 1.27 3 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Atletico P... 0-3 Alessandria -0.25 2.48 1.98 -0.5 2.70 2.30 +0.25 1.81 1.47 +0.5 1.55 1.37 2 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Bath City 1-0 Hampton -2 4.60 -2.5 5.45 -0.25 1.44 +1 1.74 1 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Oxford City 1-2 Woking +1 1.41 1.10 +0.25 2.04 1.55 -0.25 2.63 1.61 -1 6.35 2.76 3 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Fylde 4-2 Hartlepool -1.75 3.46 5.12 +1 1.03 1.69 +0.5 1.21 2.21 +2 1.02 1.12 4 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Aldershot 1-2 Leyton Orient +1 1.60 1.02 +0.25 2.62 1.24 +1.25 1.43 1.02 +0.75 1.87 1.11 4 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Barnet 1-1 Halifax -1.5 4.46 3.61 +1.75 1.02 1.10 +1 1.09 1.31 +0.75 1.21 1.51 3 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Bromley 3-3 Chesterfield -1.75 4.82 5.53 -1 3.91 5.24 +1 1.11 1.25 +0.75 1.27 1.43 3 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Dover Ath. 1-1 Boreham Wood -1.25 3.99 3.72 -0.5 2.18 3.66 +0.5 1.35 1.68 +1.5 1.03 1.20 4 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Eastleigh 2-0 Maidstone +1.25 1.02 1.55 +0.75 1.09 2.05 +1.75 1.12 1.31 +2.25 1.02 1.09 4 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Ebbsfleet 3-0 Maidenhead +0.75 1.13 1.75 +0.25 1.31 2.40 +1.25 1.02 1.38 +0.5 1.26 2.00 4 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Havant & W 3-0 Dagenham &... +1 1.04 1.53 +0.25 1.28 2.83 +0.5 1.23 2.03 +1.5 1.03 1.30 5 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Solihull 1-0 Gateshead +0.75 1.09 2.03 +1.5 1.02 1.42 +1.25 1.02 1.53 +1.75 1.04 1.29 4 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Sutton 0-3 Braintree +1.25 1.03 1.42 +1.75 1.05 1.24 +1 1.03 1.57 +0.75 1.14 1.81 4 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Wrexham 1-3 Barrow -1.75 4.32 5.43 +0.75 1.11 1.82 +1 1.03 1.55 +1.25 1.02 1.40 4 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Blackburn 3-0 Wigan +0.75 1.29 1.44 +2.25 1.03 1.04 +2 1.02 1.05 +1.75 1.07 1.12 3 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Bristol City 1-1 Ipswich +1 1.02 1.91 +0.5 1.13 2.45 +1.25 1.03 1.66 +0.75 1.07 2.26 5 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Sheffield Utd 2-0 Brentford +1.25 1.07 1.40 +0.75 1.17 1.72 +0.5 1.27 1.95 +2.25 1.02 1.11 4 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Ross County 2-1 Falkirk +0.75 1.07 2.50 +0.5 1.13 2.86 +0.25 1.15 4.44 -0.25 1.27 6.80 3 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 East Fife 1-1 Stenhousemuir +1 1.02 1.42 +1.75 1.02 1.14 +1.5 1.05 1.26 +1.25 1.06 1.32 3 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Berwick 1-2 Queen's Park +0.25 3.31 1.20 +0.5 2.63 1.16 +0.75 2.26 1.09 +1.75 1.40 1.02 4 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 19:45 Rangers 0-2 Aberdeen +0.5 1.13 2.85 +1.25 1.02 1.75 +0.75 1.07 2.46 +1.5 1.02 1.58 4 Bs
SCO Fa 19:45 Hearts 2-1 Partick +1 1.02 1.95 +0.75 1.07 2.29 +0.5 1.13 2.65 +0.25 1.15 4.87 5 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 AFC Wimbledon 1-0 Peterborough -1.25 5.53 4.78 -0.25 2.17 2.01 +0.5 1.54 1.47 +0.25 1.74 1.75 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Barnsley 0-0 Sunderland +0.75 1.22 1.56 +0.25 1.40 2.33 +1.25 1.09 1.30 +1.75 1.04 1.14 6 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Blackpool 1-1 Doncaster -1.75 6.53 6.45 -0.75 3.35 3.28 -0.25 2.13 2.16 +2 1.03 1.02 8 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Bradford 0-1 Luton +0.25 2.71 1.35 +1.75 1.25 1.02 +1.25 1.46 1.06 +1 1.60 1.05 4 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Charlton 2-1 Burton +1 1.10 1.35 +0.25 1.39 2.33 +1.25 1.09 1.28 +1.5 1.07 1.24 6 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Coventry 2-1 Fleetwood ... +0.5 1.36 1.68 +0.75 1.23 1.51 +0.25 1.43 2.26 +2 1.02 1.04 7 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Gillingham 0-1 Bristol Ro... -0.5 2.91 2.47 -0.25 2.31 2.18 +0.75 1.41 1.33 +2 1.03 1.02 5 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Plymouth 2-1 Shrewsbury -1.75 6.60 6.60 +0.25 1.66 1.81 +1.75 1.08 1.08 +1.5 1.14 1.14 7 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Rochdale 0-0 Oxford Utd -0.75 3.80 2.84 +0.25 1.85 1.64 +1.25 1.23 1.14 +1.5 1.20 1.12 7 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Scunthorpe 4-1 Southend +1 1.11 1.30 +0.25 1.44 2.16 +0.75 1.24 1.51 +2 1.02 1.05 5 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Walsall 2-3 Portsmouth +0.75 1.55 1.23 +0.25 2.15 1.53 +1.25 1.28 1.09 +1 1.35 1.11 4 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Wycombe 1-3 Accrington -0.25 1.85 2.52 +0.25 1.50 1.97 +1.5 1.11 1.20 +0.75 1.28 1.47 8 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Cambridge Utd 0-0 Crewe -1 3.21 4.20 +0.25 1.56 1.83 +1.5 1.09 1.15 +1 1.09 2.53 6 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Carlisle 1-3 Notts County +2.25 1.02 1.07 +2.5 1.02 1.06 +2 1.02 1.09 +1.75 1.02 1.16 2 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Colchester 0-3 Forest Green +0.25 1.57 1.96 +1.5 1.12 1.17 +1.25 1.13 1.20 +1 1.15 1.25 7 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Crawley 0-0 Mansfield +0.25 1.97 1.57 -0.5 3.33 2.14 +0.5 1.71 1.37 +2 1.07 1.02 4 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Lincoln 2-0 Oldham +0.75 1.14 1.76 +1 1.04 1.50 +1.25 1.03 1.40 +0.5 1.25 2.01 4 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Morecambe 4-2 Milton Key... +1.25 1.39 1.06 +0.5 1.94 1.30 -0.25 3.11 1.57 +0.75 1.72 1.18 5 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Northampton 1-0 Newport -0.5 2.24 3.32 +0.5 1.42 1.66 +2 1.02 1.06 +1.25 1.10 1.25 4 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Port Vale 3-0 Yeovil +0.75 1.14 1.65 +1.5 1.03 1.25 +1.25 1.03 1.32 +1 1.04 1.40 4 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Stevenage 2-0 Swindon -1.75 6.61 5.74 -0.75 3.68 3.06 +0.25 1.77 1.68 +1.25 1.18 1.10 7 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Tranmere 4-1 Grimsby +1.5 1.02 1.33 +1.25 1.03 1.39 +0.75 1.14 1.78 +1.75 1.02 1.22 4 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 20:00 Bolton 0-2 Sheffield Wed +0.25 2.05 1.55 -0.25 2.88 1.65 +1 1.36 1.08 +1.25 1.29 1.07 7 Bs
ENG Cha 20:00 Reading 0-3 Leeds +1.25 1.59 1.05 +1.75 1.35 1.02 +1 1.78 1.04 +0.75 2.07 1.11 4 Bs
Europe - UEFA Champions League Shedule - x
EUR Cha 20:00 Manchester... 7-0 Schalke +0.75 1.02 6.57 +0.5 1.03 8.31 +0.25 1.03 19.92 -0.25 1.06 28.69 2 Bs
EUR Cha 20:00 Juventus 3-0 Atl. Madrid +0.5 1.20 2.16 +1.5 1.05 1.37 +0.75 1.12 1.90 +1.75 1.03 1.25 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Porvenir 1-1 Cañuelas -1.25 2.65 3.89 +1 1.07 1.74 +1.75 1.02 1.26 +1.5 1.05 1.38 3 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 22:15 Olimpia As... 1-1 U. De Conc... -0.75 1.51 8.30 -1 1.72 10.50 +1 1.02 2.12 +0.75 1.05 2.59 4 Bs
SAM Cop 22:15 Boca Juniors 3-0 Deportes T... -3.5 8.20 -3.25 7.80 -4 8.60 -1 1.66 9.70 3 Bs
SAM Cop 22:15 Palmeiras 3-0 FBC Melgar -4.5 6.90 -4 6.30 -3.75 4.75 +0.25 7.10 1 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 23:30 Brasil de ... 1-4 Sao Luiz +0.5 1.27 1.98 +1.5 1.04 1.31 +0.75 1.14 1.74 +1.75 1.02 1.22 4 Bs