Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
13.03.2019 - Wednesday
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 00:30 Sporting C... 1-1 Godoy Cruz +0.25 1.36 1.99 +1.25 1.07 1.25 +1.5 1.05 1.19 +0.75 1.19 1.51 3 Bs
SAM Cop 00:30 Club Nacional 1-0 Atletico-MG -2 9.70 9.50 -0.75 3.78 3.20 +0.25 1.66 1.80 +1.5 1.09 1.08 3 Bs
SAM Cop 00:30 Gremio 0-1 Libertad A... -3.5 7.80 -1 1.69 10.75 -0.75 1.49 9.30 +0.75 1.03 2.63 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:40 Ind. Rivad... 0-0 Sarmiento ... -0.5 2.87 2.86 -1.25 7.18 6.99 +1.25 1.12 1.12 +1.5 1.09 1.10 3 Bs
Japan - J-League Cup Shedule - x
JAP Nab 10:00 Shonan 2-0 Yokohama M. +0.25 2.29 1.44 +0.5 1.86 1.35 +0.75 1.70 1.24 +1 1.48 1.13 4 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 Vegalta Se... 2-1 FC Tokyo -0.5 2.70 2.50 -1.25 5.33 5.41 +1.25 1.19 1.19 +1.5 1.16 1.16 4 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 Nagoya 2-1 Oita -2.75 5.50 5.70 -0.5 2.45 2.72 +1.75 1.10 1.13 +2.75 1.02 1.03 4 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 Kobe 0-0 C-Osaka +0.25 1.67 1.81 -0.25 2.00 2.09 +1.25 1.17 1.17 +0.5 1.51 1.74 8 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 Shimizu 1-0 Iwata +1.25 1.10 1.28 +0.5 1.36 1.73 +1.5 1.09 1.23 +1.75 1.04 1.11 4 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 Kashiwa 0-1 Tosu +0.5 1.35 1.77 +0.75 1.23 1.60 +1 1.11 1.37 +0.25 1.39 2.22 4 Bs
JAP Nab 10:00 G-Osaka 2-1 Matsumoto ... +0.25 1.40 2.24 +0.5 1.42 1.78 -0.25 1.71 2.27 -0.5 2.00 2.85 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:00 Sogndal 0-0 Kristiansund +0.5 1.85 1.59 -0.25 2.64 1.52 +0.75 1.66 1.15 +0.25 2.67 1.61 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 Sarpsborg 08 5-0 Kongsvinger +0.5 1.10 3.63 +0.75 1.05 3.32 +0.25 1.10 4.92 -0.25 1.18 6.41 3 Bs
Hungary - Magyar Kupa Shedule - x
HUN Hun 14:00 Puskás Ac... 1-1 Soroksar +0.5 1.16 2.55 +1.5 1.04 1.52 +1.75 1.02 1.39 +1 1.04 1.87 4 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 16:30 Oberlausit... - Hertha Ber... -0.75 2.80 2.53 +0.25 1.78 1.64 +0.5 1.59 1.40 +0.75 1.40 1.19 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Sandnes Ulf 3-0 Egersunds -1.75 4.12 4.63 -0.25 1.56 3.06 +1.25 1.04 1.40 +1 1.05 1.47 6 Bs
Hungary - Magyar Kupa Shedule - x
HUN Hun 17:00 Ferencvaro... 1-2 Videoton -1.75 4.11 4.21 +1 1.07 1.41 +0.25 1.30 2.37 +1.5 1.04 1.27 5 Bs
Poland - Cup Shedule - x
POL Pol 17:00 Rakow 1-1 Legia -1.5 5.73 5.32 -0.5 2.97 2.26 +1 1.26 1.12 +1.75 1.09 1.03 4 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 17:00 Pieta Hots... 0-2 Floriana +0.5 1.26 1.95 +0.25 1.31 2.67 -0.25 1.51 3.82 +0.75 1.13 1.79 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:30 Norrby 2-3 Varbergs 0 2.10 1.66 -0.25 2.63 1.90 -0.5 2.81 2.26 +0.25 1.83 1.45 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 Ajax 2-1 Zwolle +0.5 1.02 9.82 +0.25 1.02 33.33 -0.5 1.09 42.00 -0.75 1.06 42.00 2 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Baroka 0-1 Golden Arrows +0.25 1.41 1.72 +0.5 1.33 1.45 +0.75 1.20 1.34 +1 1.10 1.21 3 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Kaiserslau... 0-0 Braunschweig +0.25 1.47 2.14 +0.5 1.39 1.63 +0.75 1.25 1.46 +1 1.12 1.27 7 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Jena 1-1 Lotte -0.5 2.81 2.74 +1.25 1.15 1.14 +0.5 1.48 1.45 +1.5 1.13 1.11 3 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Sonnenhof ... 2-3 Wehen -1.75 5.02 3.56 +1.5 1.38 1.03 +1.25 1.48 1.03 +1 1.64 1.04 3 Bs
GER 3. 18:00 Hallescher 2-3 Energie Co... +0.5 1.21 2.18 +1.75 1.02 1.26 +1.5 1.04 1.38 +1.25 1.04 1.48 4 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Hoffenheim... 0-2 FC 08 Homburg -0.25 2.73 1.85 -0.5 3.02 2.16 +1.25 1.30 1.13 +1.5 1.26 1.10 5 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 Auerbach 3-3 Altglienicke +0.25 1.39 2.18 -0.25 1.66 2.97 -1 3.05 4.06 +1 1.10 1.38 5 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 Babelsberg 1-1 BAK '07 -0.5 2.62 2.36 -0.75 3.03 2.58 +1.5 1.15 1.16 +0.75 1.35 1.39 4 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 Meuselwitz 1-4 Nordhausen -0.25 2.52 1.74 +0.75 1.50 1.22 +1 1.34 1.12 +0.25 1.93 1.57 4 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 Viktoria B... 2-0 Rathenow -2.5 4.45 -2 3.72 -1.75 2.82 +0.5 2.73 2 Bs
GER Reg 18:30 FSV Frankfurt 2-0 Kickers Of... +0.75 1.96 1.13 +0.25 2.47 1.35 +1 1.69 1.04 +1.25 1.53 1.03 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Tristan Su... 0-1 San Telmo -0.5 2.44 3.28 +0.25 1.43 1.78 +1.5 1.09 1.13 +1.75 1.04 1.07 5 Bs
ARG Pri 19:00 Acassuso 2-2 Flandria -1.25 3.46 6.32 +0.5 1.20 1.82 +0.25 1.25 2.60 +0.75 1.10 1.61 4 Bs
Malta - Premier League Shedule - x
MAL Pre 19:15 Mosta FC 0-1 Valletta -0.75 3.13 3.20 +0.75 1.37 1.37 +1.75 1.08 1.08 +1 1.22 1.22 3 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 QPR 1-2 Rotherham +0.25 1.26 2.96 +1.25 1.72 1.42 +0.75 1.13 1.84 +1.75 1.03 1.25 6 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Birmingham 0-2 Millwall -0.25 1.74 2.91 +1.5 1.08 1.21 +0.75 1.23 1.49 +0.5 1.36 1.69 8 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Nottingham 1-3 Aston Villa -1.25 5.64 4.96 -0.25 2.15 2.09 +1.5 1.16 1.13 +1 1.23 1.18 9 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Derby 0-0 Stoke City -0.25 1.96 2.47 +0.75 1.29 2.05 +1.5 1.11 1.14 +2.5 1.03 1.04 9 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Middlesbrough 1-2 Preston +0.75 1.57 1.61 +0.25 1.34 2.33 +1.75 1.04 1.16 +1.25 1.07 1.30 5 Bs
ENG Cha 19:45 Norwich 3-2 Hull City +0.5 1.16 2.61 +1.25 1.04 1.74 +1.5 1.04 1.59 +1 1.04 2.02 5 Bs
ENG Cha 20:00 West Brom 3-0 Swansea +0.75 1.20 1.63 +0.5 1.31 1.84 +0.25 1.38 2.45 +1.75 1.05 1.20 6 Bs
Europe - UEFA Champions League Shedule - x
EUR Cha 20:00 Barcelona 5-1 Lyon +1.5 1.02 2.29 +1.25 1.02 2.73 +0.5 1.08 4.95 +0.75 1.05 4.14 5 Bs
EUR Cha 20:00 Bayern Munich 1-3 Liverpool +0.5 1.33 1.81 +1 1.12 1.41 +2 1.02 1.10 +1.75 1.06 1.18 4 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 20:00 Dep. Pasto 0-2 America De... -0.75 2.45 2.52 -1.5 3.28 4.64 +1.5 1.04 1.23 +1.75 1.02 1.02 4 Bs
COL Col 20:00 Orsomarso 3-0 Huila -0.75 3.96 2.44 +0.75 1.54 1.17 +0.5 1.69 1.33 -0.25 2.92 1.72 5 Bs
COL Col 20:30 Unión Magd... 1-0 Barranquilla +0.5 1.18 2.30 +0.75 1.11 1.99 +1.75 1.02 1.32 +1 1.04 1.71 4 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 22:15 Botafogo PB 0-2 Londrina -1.5 4.14 6.25 -1.75 4.22 6.25 +0.25 1.32 2.48 +0.5 1.31 1.81 6 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 22:15 Cerro Porteno 2-1 Zamora -4 8.40 -3.5 6.60 -3.75 7.30 -3.25 6.20 1 Bs
SAM Cop 22:15 San Lorenzo 1-0 Junior +1.5 1.05 1.16 +1.75 1.03 1.10 +1 1.09 1.26 +0.75 1.21 1.43 2 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 22:15 Sport Recife 4-0 Salgueiro +0.5 1.11 3.17 +0.75 1.05 2.62 +0.25 1.13 5.47 -0.5 1.42 7.80 2 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 22:30 Bahia 0-1 Sergipe -1 1.20 +1 4.40 +1.5 2.39 +1.75 2.12 3 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 23:00 Petrolina 0-0 Acadêmica ... -0.5 2.41 2.91 +0.25 1.48 1.90 +0.5 1.34 1.52 -0.25 1.83 2.51 5 Bs
Brazil - Potiguar Shedule - x
BRA Pot 23:00 Globo FC 1-0 America RN 0 2.09 1.62 -0.5 2.50 +0.5 1.50 2 Bs
Brazil - Paraibano Shedule - x
BRA Par 23:30 Serrano PB 2-2 Esporte de... +0.25 1.88 -0.25 1.75 2 Bs
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Patriotas 0-0 Chico +0.5 1.33 1.63 -0.25 1.78 2.94 +1 1.06 1.40 +1.75 1.02 1.26 5 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Valledupar 0-0 Bucaramanga +0.25 1.70 1.44 -0.25 2.67 2.04 -1 3.39 +0.5 1.76 4 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Cortulua 0-1 Quindio -1.75 4.80 3.91 +0.75 1.30 1.40 +1 1.07 1.24 +0.25 1.55 1.83 4 Bs