Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
19.03.2019 - Tuesday
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:05 Sarmiento ... 0-0 Quilmes +0.5 1.20 1.99 +0.25 1.24 2.84 +1.25 1.02 1.37 +1.5 1.02 1.31 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 01:00 Pereira 6-0 Expreso Rojo +0.5 1.22 1.86 -0.25 1.45 3.62 +0.75 1.11 1.68 +0.25 1.27 2.85 6 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 01:00 Dep. Cuenca 4-3 Tecnico U. +0.75 1.07 2.23 +0.5 1.14 2.59 +0.25 1.16 4.53 -0.5 1.52 7.40 4 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 11:30 Myanmar 0-0 Chinese Ta... +0.25 1.32 2.44 -0.25 1.58 2.83 +1.5 1.06 1.24 +1.75 1.04 1.16 4 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 St. Pölten II 3-3 Team Wien -2 5.70 -0.5 1.62 -0.75 2.34 -1 2.96 1 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Barracas C... 4-0 Deportivo ... +0.75 1.06 2.07 +0.5 1.12 2.46 +0.25 1.14 4.01 -0.25 1.29 7.50 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Liniers 2-0 Argentino ... -0.25 1.73 2.67 +1 1.07 1.42 +1.75 1.04 1.07 +1.5 1.08 1.14 17 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Pro Vercelli 0-0 Entella -1.75 2.68 3.15 -1.25 3.46 3.15 +0.25 1.79 2.12 +0.5 1.38 1.54 9 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Spennymoor... 0-2 Bradford PA -0.25 1.63 1.95 -1 2.69 6.45 +1 1.10 1.44 +0.5 1.80 5 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Barnet 1-0 Harrogate +0.75 1.49 1.28 +1.75 1.12 1.06 +1 1.32 1.15 +1.25 1.26 1.14 3 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Dundee Utd 1-0 Ross County +0.75 1.33 1.45 +1 1.20 1.28 +0.25 1.60 1.90 +1.75 1.11 1.10 5 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:45 Clyde 2-0 Elgin City +0.75 1.08 2.81 +0.5 1.15 2.79 +1 1.02 2.23 +0.25 1.16 4.04 5 Bs
SCO Div 19:45 Berwick 2-0 Peterhead +0.75 4.74 1.02 +0.25 7.28 1.06 +0.5 9.23 1.05 -0.25 15.06 1.11 4 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Witton Albion 1-1 Stafford -0.25 1.89 2.03 -0.5 2.30 2.65 -1 3.80 4.33 +0.25 1.58 1.86 7 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 22:15 U. Espanola 1-1 Mushuc Runa -1.75 2.79 -2 3.40 -2.5 4.20 +0.25 3.80 2 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 23:15 Imperatriz 2-0 São José MA -1.5 2.50 +0.5 1.91 +0.75 2.23 +1 1.69 2 Bs
BRA Mar 23:15 Maranhao 0-0 Moto Club MA 0 1.66 2.02 -0.25 1.78 -0.5 2.30 +0.25 1.81 2 Bs