Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
23.03.2019 - Saturday
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 00:00 Peru - Paraguay -0.25 1.82 2.74 +0.25 1.43 2.00 +0.5 1.56 +0.75 1.39 4 Bs
INT Fri 01:00 Guatemala - Costa Rica -1 2.71 +1 1.51 1 Bs
INT Fri 02:15 Mexico - Chile -0.25 1.86 2.51 -0.5 2.40 2.91 +0.25 1.52 1.93 +0.5 1.38 1.53 5 Bs
Romania - Liga II: Seria 2 Shedule - x
ROM Div 09:00 Baloteşti - Ripensia T... 0 1.88 1.71 -0.25 1.98 +0.25 1.60 1 Bs
ROM Div 09:00 Pandurii - Dacia Unir... -1.25 1.75 -1.5 1.86 +1.25 1.85 +1.5 1.70 1 Bs
Denmark - Denmark Series: Group 3 Shedule - x
DEN Den 12:00 Kastrup (Den) 2-2 KFUM Roskilde -0.25 1.92 2.38 +1.5 1.11 1.18 +1.75 1.05 1.10 +1.25 1.13 1.22 8 Bs
DEN Den 12:00 Fremad Valby 3-1 BK Union -1.5 6.37 4.80 +0.5 1.68 1.36 +1.5 1.24 2.24 +1.25 1.28 1.10 4 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 12:00 Lind 1-5 Feldkirchen +0.5 3.29 1.05 +0.75 3.05 1.03 +0.25 6.55 1.05 -0.25 14.17 1.15 2 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 12:00 Walsall - Barnsley +1 1.62 1.03 +0.5 2.15 1.21 +1.25 1.47 1.02 +0.75 1.91 1.12 4 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 12:30 Chesterfield 3-1 Sutton -0.25 1.68 2.71 +1 1.05 1.15 +0.25 1.36 1.96 +1.25 1.04 1.12 5 Bs
Denmark - Denmark Series: Group 3 Shedule - x
DEN Den 12:45 FA 2000 1-1 Ishøj -0.25 1.73 2.77 +1.5 1.08 1.21 +0.75 1.22 1.51 +1.75 1.04 1.11 8 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Jena 1-0 Uerdingen -0.5 2.52 2.68 +0.75 1.18 1.25 +0.25 1.47 1.81 +1.75 1.10 1.08 4 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Munich 1860 2-1 Meppen -0.25 1.63 2.55 -0.75 2.24 3.00 +1.25 1.16 1.15 +1 1.20 1.19 6 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Sonnenhof ... 6-0 Wurzburger... +1.5 1.06 1.50 +0.75 1.12 1.91 +0.5 1.23 1.85 +2 1.04 1.20 17 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Preussen M... 2-1 Unterhaching -0.5 2.01 1.60 +0.5 1.05 1.40 -0.25 1.60 1.86 +1.25 1.06 1.45 6 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Hallescher 4-4 Wehen +0.75 1.17 1.25 +1.75 1.02 1.36 +1 1.05 1.82 +0.5 1.38 1.52 4 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Karlsruher 2-1 Hansa Rostock +0.75 1.57 1.20 +2 1.05 1.02 +1.25 1.27 1.08 +0.5 1.81 1.32 5 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 13:00 Mauerwerk ... 2-1 Mannswörth +0.25 2.06 1.34 -0.25 2.94 1.70 +1.25 1.28 1.07 +0.5 1.76 1.30 8 Bs
AUT Lan 13:00 Gerasdorf ... 1-1 Wienerberg... +0.5 1.11 2.70 +0.75 1.07 2.83 +1.5 1.02 1.84 +1.25 1.02 2.06 6 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 14:00 Olsztyn - Rakow -1 2.42 +1 1.62 1 Bs
Europe - 3. liga: Zapad Shedule - x
EUR Eur 14:00 Slovan Dus... - Nove Mesto -1 1.43 -1.25 1.63 +1.75 1.81 +2 1.57 2 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 14:00 Strobl 1-2 Neumarkt +0.5 1.65 1.42 +0.25 1.85 1.61 +1.5 1.19 1.12 +1.75 1.10 1.06 4 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 Thalgau 2-0 Eugendorf -0.25 1.68 2.86 +1.25 1.06 1.36 +1.5 1.08 1.27 +1.75 1.03 1.13 7 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 A. Salzburg 4-2 Golling +0.5 1.31 1.96 +0.25 1.44 2.43 +1.75 1.03 1.20 +1.5 1.07 1.30 5 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 Straßwalchen 1-2 ÖTSU Hallein +0.5 1.22 2.28 +1 1.05 1.73 +1.25 1.06 1.55 +0.75 1.14 2.03 5 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 ASV 13 1-2 Elektra -0.5 2.77 2.45 -1 3.91 4.01 -0.25 2.19 1.97 +0.5 1.56 1.45 9 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 Maria Saal 1-0 A. Klagenfurt +0.25 4.93 +0.5 3.58 -0.25 1.07 +0.75 2.29 1 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 14:00 Stadl-Paura 2-1 Lendorf +0.5 1.35 1.82 +0.75 1.23 1.52 +0.25 1.70 1.85 -0.25 1.76 2.51 4 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:30 Cabinteely - Limerick -0.25 1.33 -0.5 1.61 +1.25 1.52 +1.5 1.41 2 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 14:30 Kustosija 1-0 Solin -1 1.51 1.59 -0.25 1.35 2.61 -0.5 1.24 1.93 -1.25 1.07 1.49 5 Bs
EST Kor 14:30 Lucko 3-1 Osijek II +1.5 1.05 1.38 +0.75 1.15 1.86 +1.75 1.03 1.26 +1.25 1.06 1.45 4 Bs
EST Kor 14:30 Sibenik 1-2 Dragovolja... +0.75 1.28 1.50 +1.75 1.06 1.11 +2 1.03 1.07 +1.5 1.12 1.21 2 Bs
EST Kor 14:30 Bijelo Brdo 1-1 Zadar -0.25 1.86 2.47 +1.5 1.10 1.20 +0.75 1.26 1.46 +1.75 1.05 1.10 8 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 14:30 Grün Weiß ... 2-0 St. Martin +1.5 1.02 1.68 +1 1.02 2.25 +1.25 1.02 1.90 +0.5 1.11 3.17 5 Bs
AUT Lan 14:30 Zebau Bad ... 3-2 Marchtrenk +0.25 1.48 2.22 +1.75 1.05 1.14 +1.25 1.10 1.26 +1 1.12 1.33 9 Bs
AUT Lan 14:30 Union Perg 4-3 Union Edel... +1.25 1.02 1.75 +0.5 1.16 2.53 +1.5 1.02 1.60 +0.75 1.08 2.33 5 Bs
AUT Lan 14:30 Gmunden 0-0 Wallern +0.75 1.57 1.21 +2 1.06 1.02 +1.75 1.16 1.04 +1.5 1.25 1.07 3 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Chorley - Leamington -1 1.79 +1 2.12 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Curzon Ashton - United of ... -1 2.68 +1 1.52 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Billericay 2-2 Hungerford -1 2.35 +1 1.65 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Spennymoor... - Alfreton -1 2.71 +1 1.51 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dartford 1-0 Hampton -1 2.18 +1 1.75 1 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Barrow 1-0 Harrogate -1.5 2.96 3.75 -1.25 2.96 3.46 -1 4.30 3.18 +1.75 1.05 1.02 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boreham Wood 0-1 Aldershot +0.5 1.33 1.77 +1.25 1.04 1.20 +2 1.08 1.02 +1.75 1.15 1.05 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Braintree 5-2 Bromley -1.25 3.05 3.14 -0.25 2.47 1.73 +1 1.24 1.09 +1.5 1.15 1.05 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Halifax 1-1 Solihull +0.25 2.32 1.42 -0.5 3.00 1.87 +0.75 1.68 1.15 +2.5 1.06 1.25 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hartlepool 1-3 Wrexham -0.25 2.17 2.03 -1 4.53 4.07 +0.25 1.65 1.57 +1.25 1.10 1.06 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidstone 0-0 Ebbsfleet -1.25 3.70 2.82 -0.75 3.90 2.19 -0.5 3.60 1.89 +1.5 1.25 1.03 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Salford 0-0 Barnet +1 1.03 1.50 +1.75 1.03 1.17 +1.25 1.02 1.36 +1.5 1.02 1.26 3 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Dundee Utd - Alloa -1.25 2.02 -1.5 2.29 -1.75 2.75 +0.75 2.50 2 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Stranraer - Arbroath +0.25 2.57 1.19 +0.5 2.17 1.17 -0.25 3.63 1.36 +0.75 1.80 1.08 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Montrose - Stenhousemuir +0.5 1.31 1.75 -0.25 1.61 2.91 -0.5 1.99 3.40 +0.75 1.15 1.47 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Airdrie - Forfar Ath... +0.25 1.54 1.83 +0.5 1.41 1.51 -0.25 1.86 2.11 +0.75 1.21 1.31 6 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 East Fife - Brechin +0.25 1.26 2.60 -0.5 1.79 3.90 +0.75 1.10 1.59 +0.5 1.21 1.92 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Raith - Dumbarton -0.75 1.90 3.90 +0.25 1.25 2.48 +0.5 1.21 1.91 +0.75 1.10 1.66 4 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Clyde - Annan +0.5 1.27 1.75 -0.25 1.58 2.84 -0.5 1.96 3.30 +0.75 1.13 1.47 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh ... - Peterhead +0.5 1.52 1.37 +0.75 1.30 1.18 0 1.98 1.69 -0.25 2.39 2.00 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Cowdenbeath - Queen's Park +0.5 1.52 1.37 +0.75 1.30 1.18 0 1.96 1.71 -0.25 2.39 1.98 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers -0.75 1.55 5.40 +0.5 1.14 2.57 +0.75 1.07 2.03 +0.25 1.16 3.65 2 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stirling - Berwick -0.75 1.60 5.30 +0.5 1.13 2.52 +0.75 1.06 2.02 +0.25 1.15 3.84 4 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 15:00 Salzburger AK 0-2 Bramberg +1.25 1.10 1.36 +1 1.12 1.42 +1.5 1.09 1.29 +1.75 1.04 1.20 3 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham -0.5 2.16 3.20 +0.5 1.39 1.67 +2 1.02 1.05 +1.25 1.08 1.18 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford - Blackpool -1.25 4.45 4.53 +1.25 1.11 1.12 +0.5 1.47 1.48 +1.75 1.05 1.06 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Burton - Accrington -1.75 4.03 5.75 +1.5 1.03 1.30 +1.25 1.04 1.37 +1 1.04 1.46 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Coventry - Oxford Utd +2 1.02 1.04 +1.5 1.07 1.18 +1 1.10 1.27 +0.5 1.40 1.74 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Luton - Doncaster +0.75 1.14 1.77 +1.25 1.03 1.40 +1.5 1.03 1.33 +1 1.04 1.51 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Peterborough - Southend +1 1.06 1.48 +0.25 1.32 2.63 +1.25 1.04 1.38 +1.5 1.03 1.32 6 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Plymouth - Bristol Ro... -1 3.61 4.23 -0.5 2.46 2.82 +1.5 1.09 1.11 +1.25 1.11 1.13 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale - Scunthorpe -0.5 2.33 2.90 -0.75 2.44 3.68 +1.25 1.11 1.22 +1 1.13 1.26 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Shrewsbury - Portsmouth -0.25 2.17 1.86 -1 4.91 4.16 -1.5 5.32 5.09 +0.5 1.54 1.39 10 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle - Cambridge Utd -0.25 1.65 2.70 +1.5 1.06 1.16 +1 1.09 1.25 +1.25 1.07 1.20 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Cheltenham - Northampton -0.25 2.04 2.04 +0.75 1.33 1.32 +1.5 1.10 1.10 +2 1.02 1.02 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester - Tranmere -1.25 3.83 4.82 -0.75 2.80 3.43 +0.5 1.42 1.55 +1.75 1.04 1.07 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley - Lincoln 0 2.82 1.42 +1.25 1.33 1.05 +1.5 1.26 1.04 +1 1.39 1.06 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Grimsby - Bury +1.5 1.32 1.03 +1 1.49 1.04 +0.5 1.97 1.24 +1.25 1.38 1.04 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield - Stevenage -0.5 2.61 2.72 +1.25 1.11 1.12 +1 1.13 1.14 +2 1.02 1.02 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Mansfield - Crewe +0.5 1.31 1.80 +1 1.08 1.31 +1.75 1.02 1.12 +1.5 1.06 1.19 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Milton Key... - Yeovil +0.75 1.07 2.33 +0.5 1.13 2.74 +1 1.02 1.94 +0.25 1.13 3.46 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Notts County - Exeter -1.25 5.07 4.47 -0.75 3.62 2.93 +1.75 1.09 1.04 +1.5 1.16 1.08 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Port Vale - Forest Green -1 4.91 4.12 -1.75 6.40 5.70 +1.5 1.10 1.08 +1.25 1.12 1.09 2 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Swindon - Morecambe +1.5 1.03 1.29 +0.75 1.14 1.70 +1 1.04 1.45 +1.25 1.04 1.26 4 Bs
England - Non League Div One: Southern SW Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Cleethorpe... 0-0 Carlton Town +1.25 1.03 1.46 +1 1.02 1.63 +0.75 1.08 1.96 +0.5 1.15 2.28 5 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Merstham 1-2 Harlow -1.5 2.05 +1.5 1.79 1 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 15:00 Gurten 0-0 Völkermarkt -1.75 4.05 3.95 +0.25 1.35 2.29 -0.25 1.63 3.03 +0.75 1.14 1.74 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Elche - Alcorcon -2 10.00 10.50 -0.25 1.87 2.43 +1 1.08 1.14 +1.25 1.06 1.11 8 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 16:00 Garbarnia - Suwalki -0.5 2.55 2.59 +0.25 1.61 1.78 +0.5 1.45 1.47 -0.25 2.06 2.26 2 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 Blois 1-1 Colomiers +0.5 2.09 1.19 +1 1.59 1.04 +0.25 2.58 1.20 +0.75 1.88 1.12 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Trelissac 2-1 Andrézieux +0.5 1.13 2.54 +0.75 1.07 2.25 +0.25 1.15 3.91 -0.25 1.32 5.41 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Bordeaux II 0-0 Les Herbiers -0.25 2.62 1.30 -1 1.46 1.07 -1.75 1.20 1.03 -0.5 1.85 1.25 7 Bs
France - CFA 2: Group H Shedule - x
FRA CFA 17:00 Angers II 4-0 Vertou -4.5 7.30 -4 6.40 -1 3.07 +3 3.10 2 Bs
FRA CFA 17:00 La Roche 1-3 Voltigeurs... +0.25 2.69 1.23 +1.5 1.40 1.04 +1.25 1.49 1.04 +0.5 2.26 1.19 3 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 17:00 Brazil - Panama -1.75 1.47 +2.25 2.01 +2.5 1.81 +2.75 1.61 4 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 17:00 Matrei 4-1 St. Jakob -0.5 3.70 2.24 +0.5 1.71 1.35 +1.5 1.14 1.06 +1.75 1.08 1.03 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Lugo - Albacete +1.5 1.07 1.15 +1 1.12 1.25 +0.5 1.32 1.43 +1.75 1.04 1.08 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Lecce 0-0 Ascoli +0.5 1.20 2.08 +1 1.04 1.55 +1.75 1.02 1.24 +1.25 1.04 1.43 4 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:30 Grazer 3-1 Deutschlan... +0.5 1.40 1.61 +0.75 1.27 1.43 +0.25 1.51 1.89 -0.25 1.95 2.44 6 Bs
Belgium - Third Division: Group B Shedule - x
BEL Thi 19:00 Zeehaven 1-1 Londerzeel +0.5 1.13 2.38 +0.75 1.06 1.69 +0.25 1.15 4.07 -0.5 1.71 6.80 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Rionegro - Bogotá -1 2.53 +1 1.53 1 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 20:15 Dep. Pasto - Millonarios +0.25 1.63 1.52 +0.5 1.44 1.34 -0.25 2.15 1.92 +0.75 1.26 1.18 5 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 21:30 Dallas - Colorado +0.5 1.12 2.62 -0.25 1.21 4.69 -0.5 1.45 5.00 +0.75 1.06 2.13 3 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Cucuta - Atl. Nacional -0.25 1.77 2.48 -0.5 2.28 3.10 -0.75 2.51 3.10 +0.75 1.16 1.30 5 Bs
COL Lig 22:30 Petrolera - Dep. Cali -0.75 2.18 3.80 +0.25 1.25 2.13 +0.5 1.23 1.68 +0.75 1.11 1.43 4 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 23:30 New York - Orlando City +0.25 1.10 1.81 +0.5 1.09 1.65 -0.25 1.17 2.03 +0.75 1.05 2.05 2 Bs
USA Maj 23:30 Philadelphia - Columbus -0.5 2.05 2.85 +0.25 1.49 2.15 +0.5 1.42 1.73 -0.25 1.70 2.56 4 Bs