Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
23.03.2019 - Saturday
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 00:00 Peru 1-0 Paraguay -2 9.30 9.60 +0.25 1.50 1.98 +1.5 1.08 1.13 +1.25 1.10 1.16 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Instituto 0-1 Los Andes +0.75 1.11 1.71 +1.5 1.02 1.27 +1 1.02 1.43 +0.25 1.21 2.78 4 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 01:00 Guatemala 1-0 Costa Rica +0.75 1.88 1.12 +1 1.61 1.04 +1.25 1.46 1.03 +1.5 1.36 1.02 3 Bs
INT Fri 02:15 Mexico 0-0 Chile +1 1.14 1.23 +0.5 1.40 1.53 +1.25 1.11 1.18 +0.75 1.26 1.38 3 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 05:00 Omiya Ardija - Mito -1.75 5.91 6.16 -1.5 5.19 5.61 -0.25 1.81 2.49 +1 1.10 1.23 8 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 Kofu - Kanazawa +0.5 1.37 1.73 +0.75 1.23 1.53 +1 1.12 1.34 +2 1.02 1.06 4 Bs
JAP J-L 05:00 Albirex Ni... - Fukuoka -0.75 2.86 4.20 +0.75 1.23 1.42 +0.25 1.45 1.93 +1.5 1.07 1.16 4 Bs
JAP J-L 06:00 Kashiwa - Okayama +0.5 1.16 2.32 +0.75 1.08 1.97 +1 1.02 1.67 +0.25 1.19 3.45 5 Bs
JAP J-L 08:00 Ehime - V-Varen Na... -1.5 7.20 5.70 -0.25 2.19 1.98 +0.75 1.33 1.25 +1 1.19 1.12 5 Bs
Romania - Liga II: Seria 2 Shedule - x
ROM Div 09:00 Pandurii - Dacia Unir... +0.5 1.09 2.84 +0.75 1.04 1.92 +0.25 1.10 4.26 -0.25 1.15 5.55 2 Bs
ROM Div 09:00 Metaloglobus - SSC Farul -0.5 1.94 3.00 -0.25 1.61 2.70 -0.75 1.98 3.00 +0.75 1.13 1.28 3 Bs
ROM Div 09:00 Baloteşti - Ripensia T... -0.75 3.20 1.98 +0.5 1.67 1.24 0 2.05 1.55 +0.75 1.30 1.12 2 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 09:15 Vysehrad - Benesov +0.25 1.10 3.13 -0.25 1.12 2.22 -0.5 1.22 1.93 +0.75 1.04 2.09 2 Bs
CZE 3.l 09:15 Odra Petřk... - Unicov -0.5 1.81 3.20 -0.75 1.81 3.20 +0.25 1.30 2.16 -0.25 1.48 2.78 2 Bs
Denmark - Denmark Series: Group 3 Shedule - x
DEN Den 12:00 Kastrup (Den) 2-2 KFUM Roskilde -1.75 6.72 7.60 -0.75 3.03 4.06 -0.5 2.43 3.15 +1.75 1.05 1.10 4 Bs
DEN Den 12:00 Fremad Valby 3-1 BK Union -0.5 3.70 2.28 +1.25 1.28 1.10 +0.75 1.62 1.24 +1.75 1.13 1.04 4 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 12:00 Lind 1-5 Feldkirchen +0.5 3.29 1.05 +0.75 3.05 1.03 +0.25 6.55 1.05 -0.25 14.17 1.15 2 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 12:00 Walsall - Barnsley +0.25 2.57 1.35 +1.75 1.25 1.02 +1.25 1.44 1.02 +1.5 1.36 1.02 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 Hamburger ... - Hansa Lune... -0.75 1.98 4.03 +0.25 1.29 2.56 +0.75 1.12 1.79 +0.5 1.25 2.04 4 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 12:30 Chesterfield 3-1 Sutton -1.75 4.03 4.82 +0.25 1.37 2.29 +1.75 1.02 1.12 +1.5 1.04 1.24 5 Bs
Denmark - Denmark Series: Group 3 Shedule - x
DEN Den 12:45 FA 2000 1-1 Ishøj +0.5 1.34 1.73 -0.25 1.73 2.77 +0.75 1.22 1.51 +1.25 1.09 1.26 8 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Jena 1-0 Uerdingen -1.75 3.41 3.10 -0.75 3.21 3.18 +1.75 1.02 1.08 +1.5 1.04 1.13 2 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Munich 1860 2-1 Meppen +1.75 1.08 1.13 +1.25 1.16 1.33 +2.5 1.02 1.03 +2.25 1.02 1.04 6 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Sonnenhof ... 6-0 Wurzburger... +1.25 1.07 1.63 +1 1.07 1.87 +1.75 1.10 1.38 +2 1.04 1.20 13 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Preussen M... 2-1 Unterhaching -1.75 4.33 4.27 +0.5 1.32 1.69 +1.75 1.03 1.11 +2 1.02 1.14 4 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Hallescher 4-4 Wehen +1.25 1.05 1.19 +1.5 1.04 1.15 +1 1.11 1.24 +1.75 1.02 1.08 2 Bs
GER 3. 13:00 Karlsruher 2-1 Hansa Rostock +0.25 2.11 1.41 +0.5 1.81 1.32 +2 1.05 1.02 +1.75 1.14 1.03 5 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Kerkyra - Ergotelis -0.25 1.69 +0.25 1.94 1 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 13:00 Mauerwerk ... 2-1 Mannswörth +1.25 1.28 1.07 +1.5 1.23 2.21 +1 1.33 1.83 +0.75 1.55 1.19 3 Bs
AUT Lan 13:00 Gerasdorf ... 1-1 Wienerberg... +0.75 1.07 2.83 +0.5 1.11 2.70 +1.25 1.02 2.06 +1.5 1.02 1.84 6 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 SpVgg Bayr... 2-1 Pipinsried -2 4.30 -2.5 5.05 -1.75 3.26 +0.5 2.16 2 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Garching 0-1 Ingolstadt... -1 4.22 4.22 -1.25 4.72 4.71 +0.25 1.65 1.81 +0.5 1.51 1.49 4 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Waldhof Ma... 4-2 Stuttgart ... -1.5 1.90 -1.75 2.13 -2 2.55 +2.25 1.39 4 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Saarbrücken 7-0 Kickers Of... -1 2.49 4.12 +0.25 1.32 2.32 +0.5 1.26 1.97 +0.75 1.13 1.76 4 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Stadtallen... 0-4 FK Pirmasens -0.5 2.22 2.41 +0.5 1.57 1.89 +1.5 1.15 1.02 +0.75 1.40 1.28 3 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Freiburg (Am) 1-0 Worms +0.25 1.23 2.92 -0.5 1.66 4.72 +0.5 1.20 2.15 +0.75 1.10 1.94 4 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Wiedenbruck 1-1 Bonner (Ger) -1.75 4.37 3.53 +0.5 1.40 1.59 +0.75 1.27 1.43 +0.25 1.49 1.94 5 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Wattenscheid 1-0 Rodinghausen -0.75 3.44 2.08 +0.25 2.03 1.48 +0.5 1.77 1.30 +0.75 1.60 1.15 4 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 SV 1919 St... 2-2 Essen +0.25 1.75 1.68 -0.5 2.80 2.41 +0.5 1.56 1.42 +1.5 1.17 1.04 4 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Bremen (Am) - Lupo-Marti... +0.75 1.03 3.53 +0.5 1.06 4.03 +0.25 1.06 8.33 -0.5 1.24 11.60 2 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Egestorf-L... - Hannover (Am) -0.5 2.76 2.56 +0.5 1.49 1.44 +1.5 1.15 1.08 +0.75 1.31 1.31 3 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Heimstetten 4-0 Nurnberg (Am) -0.25 2.48 1.64 -0.5 3.20 1.99 +1.25 1.32 1.03 +0.5 1.75 1.34 7 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 TSV 1860 R... 1-1 Furth (Am) +0.25 1.76 1.69 +1 1.25 1.15 +0.5 1.60 1.43 +0.75 1.40 1.28 3 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Augsburg (Am) 3-1 Eichstatt -0.25 2.23 1.88 -0.75 3.62 2.31 -0.5 2.65 2.28 +0.25 1.81 1.64 5 Bs
GER Reg 13:00 Ulm 2-1 Mainz (Am) +0.5 1.29 1.85 +0.75 1.14 1.65 +0.25 1.45 2.20 +1 1.07 1.42 4 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 13:00 Hohenems - Wörgl -0.75 2.90 2.90 -1 3.64 3.64 +0.75 1.38 1.38 +1 1.25 1.25 1 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 Schalding 2-0 Illertissen -0.5 2.51 2.71 -0.75 2.85 2.36 -0.25 1.92 2.15 +0.25 1.60 1.83 7 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 13:00 Stadlau (Aut) 2-1 Mattersbur... -1 2.30 +1 1.65 1 Bs
AUT Reg 13:00 Kitzbuhel - Schwaz -1 1.98 +1 1.86 1 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Arzachena - US Pontedera 0 1.95 1.78 -0.5 2.62 +0.5 1.44 1 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Cuneo - Alessandria -0.5 2.20 +0.5 1.62 1 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Gozzano - Novara -0.5 2.50 +0.5 1.50 1 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pistoiese - Olbia (Ita) -0.5 2.24 2.62 +0.5 1.44 1.61 2 Bs
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL Shedule - x
CZE 3.l 14:00 Lisen - Vyškov -0.5 1.65 3.25 -0.25 1.35 3.31 -0.75 1.65 3.25 +0.75 1.09 1.46 2 Bs
CZE 3.l 14:00 CSK Uhersk... - Kromeriz -0.5 1.76 2.23 -0.75 1.76 2.23 +0.25 1.26 1.33 +0.5 1.22 1.23 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Sandnes Ulf - Jerv -0.75 1.61 2.78 -0.5 1.89 2.78 +0.75 1.12 1.84 +0.5 1.24 1.74 3 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 14:00 Olsztyn - Rakow +0.25 2.23 1.30 -0.5 4.40 1.94 +0.5 1.90 1.25 +0.75 1.65 1.12 2 Bs
Europe - 3. liga: Zapad Shedule - x
EUR Eur 14:00 Slovan Dus... - Nove Mesto -2 2.40 -2.25 2.66 -2.5 2.95 +0.75 3.18 2 Bs
Europe - Persha Liga Shedule - x
EUR Eur 14:00 Rukh Vynnyky - Balkany Zorya -0.75 1.89 2.35 +0.25 1.23 2.10 +0.5 1.19 1.64 +0.75 1.09 1.32 2 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 14:00 Strobl 1-2 Neumarkt -0.5 3.08 2.39 -1 3.48 2.61 +1.75 1.10 1.06 +1.5 1.19 1.12 3 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 Thalgau 2-0 Eugendorf -0.25 1.68 2.86 +1.75 1.03 1.13 +1 1.07 2.52 +0.5 1.33 1.84 7 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 A. Salzburg 4-2 Golling +1.5 1.07 1.30 +0.75 1.20 1.71 +1.75 1.03 1.20 +1.25 1.08 1.37 4 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 Straßwalchen 1-2 ÖTSU Hallein -0.25 1.42 3.35 +1 1.05 1.73 +1.75 1.02 1.32 +1.5 1.04 1.46 5 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 ASV 13 1-2 Elektra +0.25 1.74 1.57 +1.75 1.10 1.07 +1.5 1.20 1.14 +2.5 1.05 1.02 5 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 Maria Saal 1-0 A. Klagenfurt +0.25 4.93 +0.5 3.58 -0.25 1.07 +0.75 2.29 1 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 14:00 Stadl-Paura 2-1 Lendorf +1.5 1.08 1.21 +0.75 1.23 1.52 +1.75 1.04 1.10 +1.25 1.10 1.25 2 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:30 Cabinteely - Limerick +0.5 1.11 2.10 +0.75 1.05 1.82 +0.25 1.13 2.92 -0.5 1.63 5.00 4 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 14:30 Kustosija 1-0 Solin -0.25 1.44 2.70 -1 1.51 1.59 -0.5 1.81 3.00 +0.5 1.21 1.73 3 Bs
EST Kor 14:30 Lucko 3-1 Osijek II +1.5 1.05 1.38 +0.75 1.15 1.86 +1.75 1.03 1.26 +1.25 1.06 1.45 4 Bs
EST Kor 14:30 Sibenik 1-2 Dragovolja... +0.75 1.28 1.50 +1.75 1.06 1.11 +2 1.03 1.07 +1.5 1.12 1.21 2 Bs
EST Kor 14:30 Bijelo Brdo 1-1 Zadar -0.25 1.86 2.47 +1.5 1.10 1.20 +0.75 1.26 1.46 +1.75 1.05 1.10 8 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 14:30 Grün Weiß ... 2-0 St. Martin +1.5 1.02 1.68 +1 1.02 2.25 +1.25 1.02 1.90 +0.5 1.11 3.17 5 Bs
AUT Lan 14:30 Zebau Bad ... 3-2 Marchtrenk +0.25 1.48 2.22 +1.75 1.05 1.14 +1.25 1.10 1.26 +1 1.12 1.33 9 Bs
AUT Lan 14:30 Union Perg 4-3 Union Edel... +1.25 1.02 1.75 +0.5 1.16 2.53 +1.5 1.02 1.60 +0.75 1.08 2.33 5 Bs
AUT Lan 14:30 Gmunden 0-0 Wallern +0.75 1.57 1.21 +2 1.06 1.02 +1.75 1.16 1.04 +1.5 1.25 1.07 3 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:30 Llanelli Town - Newi Cefn ... -0.5 1.62 -0.75 1.68 +0.5 2.20 +0.75 1.95 1 Bs
WAL Pre 14:30 Barry Town - Caernarfon -1.25 3.28 -1 2.90 6.20 -1.5 3.64 +1 1.10 1.38 1 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 14:30 Altach (Am) - Reichenau -0.75 2.48 3.15 -1 3.15 4.15 +0.75 1.33 1.50 +1 1.20 1.32 1 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Curzon Ashton - United of ... -1.25 3.78 3.62 +0.5 1.38 1.63 +0.25 1.43 2.07 +1.5 1.04 1.23 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Nuneaton - Darlington +0.25 2.43 1.40 +0.5 2.01 1.24 +0.75 1.79 1.12 +1 1.55 1.08 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Spennymoor... - Alfreton +0.25 1.29 2.14 +1 1.08 1.53 +0.5 1.50 1.85 +0.75 1.11 1.55 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 York - Boston -0.25 1.80 2.10 -0.5 2.18 2.70 +0.75 1.24 1.34 +1 1.18 1.26 5 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dartford 1-0 Hampton -2 4.55 -2.5 5.40 -1.75 3.40 +0.25 2.75 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hemel Hemp... 1-1 East Thurr... -0.5 2.13 2.96 -0.75 2.37 2.96 +0.25 1.38 2.08 +0.5 1.31 1.65 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 St. Albans 3-0 Gloucester... +0.25 1.31 2.33 +0.5 1.25 1.71 +0.75 1.12 1.45 +1 1.10 1.38 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone 0-5 Chippenham +1 1.03 1.80 +0.5 1.16 2.43 +0.75 1.08 1.92 +0.25 1.19 3.49 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Brackley - Kidderminster -0.75 2.11 3.67 +0.25 1.31 2.26 +0.5 1.26 1.72 +0.75 1.16 1.50 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Billericay 2-2 Hungerford -0.5 1.69 3.08 +0.75 1.08 1.75 +0.25 1.20 2.57 +0.5 1.17 1.96 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastbourne... 0-2 Bath City -0.25 2.68 1.57 -0.5 3.20 1.92 -0.75 3.20 2.10 +0.25 2.06 1.47 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Truro 2-2 Chelmsford +0.25 1.91 1.64 -0.25 2.41 1.72 -1 5.60 3.10 +1 1.35 1.13 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Southport 2-3 Bradford PA -0.5 2.66 2.22 -1 4.55 3.70 -0.75 3.03 2.51 +0.25 1.63 1.70 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chorley - Leamington -0.75 1.46 4.63 +0.75 1.05 2.11 +0.25 1.11 3.49 -0.25 1.22 4.28 3 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Barrow 1-0 Harrogate +1 1.29 1.09 +0.25 1.90 1.56 +1.5 1.20 1.04 +1.75 1.10 1.02 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boreham Wood 0-1 Aldershot -0.25 1.68 2.71 +1.75 1.02 1.04 +1.25 1.04 1.17 +1 1.07 1.24 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Braintree 5-2 Bromley -1.75 3.30 2.66 +0.25 1.96 1.53 +1 1.25 1.09 +0.75 1.49 1.21 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Halifax 1-1 Solihull +1.5 1.32 1.02 +1.25 1.38 1.02 +1 1.51 1.03 +2.25 1.02 1.30 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hartlepool 1-3 Wrexham +1 1.16 1.12 +0.25 1.68 1.57 -0.5 2.89 2.57 +1.75 1.04 1.02 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidstone 0-0 Ebbsfleet -1.75 3.90 2.22 +1.25 1.31 1.03 +0.75 1.65 1.14 +2 1.09 1.18 4 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Salford 0-0 Barnet +0.5 1.20 2.13 +1.5 1.02 1.37 +0.75 1.11 1.88 +1.75 1.03 1.25 4 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Dundee Utd - Alloa +0.5 1.13 3.04 +0.75 1.06 2.50 +0.25 1.14 4.63 -0.5 1.48 8.01 3 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Stranraer - Arbroath +0.25 2.68 1.26 -0.5 4.50 1.64 +0.75 1.89 1.11 +0.5 2.24 1.23 4 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 East Fife - Brechin -0.75 1.91 4.00 +0.5 1.25 2.05 +0.75 1.12 1.74 +0.25 1.29 2.91 6 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Montrose - Stenhousemuir -1.5 4.01 4.24 -1.75 4.12 4.24 +1.5 1.03 1.23 +1.75 1.02 1.12 2 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Airdrie - Forfar Ath... -1.75 5.11 4.75 -1 4.32 4.16 -1.25 4.96 4.64 +0.25 1.69 1.83 5 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Raith - Dumbarton +0.25 1.37 2.66 -0.5 1.85 3.90 +0.75 1.15 1.68 +0.5 1.30 1.93 5 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Clyde - Annan -1 3.07 3.65 +0.25 1.63 2.27 +0.5 1.40 1.76 +0.75 1.20 1.57 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Elgin City - Albion Rovers +0.5 1.16 2.64 +0.75 1.08 2.31 +0.25 1.18 3.74 -0.25 1.30 5.38 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh ... - Peterhead +0.5 1.61 1.39 +0.75 1.37 1.25 0 2.06 1.71 +1 1.24 1.16 3 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Cowdenbeath - Queen's Park -0.25 2.41 1.89 +0.25 1.92 1.57 -0.5 3.01 2.22 +1.25 1.25 1.03 6 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stirling - Berwick +0.75 1.07 2.35 +0.5 1.15 2.60 +0.25 1.18 4.03 -0.5 1.44 6.60 5 Bs
Europe - Persha Liga Shedule - x
EUR Eur 15:00 Volyn Lutsk - Kramatorsk +0.5 1.19 1.69 -0.25 1.42 2.97 -0.5 1.83 3.10 +0.75 1.09 1.35 2 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 15:00 Salzburger AK 0-2 Bramberg +0.75 1.22 1.66 +1.5 1.09 1.29 +1.75 1.04 1.20 +1 1.12 1.42 3 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham +0.5 1.38 1.70 -0.25 1.76 2.73 +1.25 1.08 1.25 +2 1.02 1.06 7 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford - Blackpool -2 10.25 10.75 -1.75 5.74 6.07 +2 1.02 1.02 +1.25 1.13 1.13 2 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Burton - Accrington +1 1.04 1.47 +1.25 1.04 1.37 +0.75 1.15 1.70 +1.5 1.03 1.30 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Coventry - Oxford Utd -1 3.65 5.67 -0.5 2.12 3.35 +0.25 1.47 2.08 +1.75 1.04 1.11 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Luton - Doncaster +0.75 1.14 1.80 +0.25 1.31 2.72 +1.5 1.02 1.35 +1.25 1.03 1.43 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Peterborough - Southend +0.25 1.38 2.44 +1.25 1.06 1.36 +0.5 1.31 1.86 +1.5 1.04 1.28 6 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Plymouth - Bristol Ro... -1.25 4.62 5.14 +1.25 1.10 1.19 +0.5 1.43 1.55 +1.75 1.04 1.09 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale - Scunthorpe -1 4.04 4.55 -1.25 4.50 4.89 +0.25 1.56 1.94 +0.5 1.44 1.56 6 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Shrewsbury - Portsmouth -0.25 2.25 1.85 +0.25 1.81 1.73 +0.5 1.59 1.40 +2 1.03 1.02 9 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle - Cambridge Utd +1 1.08 1.26 +1.5 1.06 1.17 +0.75 1.22 1.53 +2 1.02 1.07 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Cheltenham - Northampton -1 4.32 4.37 -0.5 2.36 2.59 +0.5 1.48 1.87 +1.5 1.15 1.10 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester - Tranmere +1.5 1.09 1.16 +0.75 1.29 1.41 +2 1.02 1.03 +1.25 1.10 1.20 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley - Lincoln +0.5 1.95 1.26 +1.5 1.29 1.03 +1.25 1.36 1.04 +1 1.44 1.05 3 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Grimsby - Bury +0.5 1.96 1.25 +1.25 1.39 1.04 +0.75 1.73 1.15 +1.5 1.32 1.03 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield - Stevenage -1.25 5.02 4.80 +0.75 1.39 1.32 +1.5 1.15 1.10 +2 1.03 1.02 2 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Mansfield - Crewe +0.5 1.31 1.82 +1.5 1.05 1.26 +0.75 1.20 1.61 +1.75 1.02 1.15 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Milton Key... - Yeovil +0.75 1.07 2.48 +1 1.02 2.10 +0.25 1.13 3.74 +0.5 1.12 2.90 5 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Notts County - Exeter -1.75 6.20 5.85 -0.5 2.90 2.42 +1 1.24 1.14 +2 1.03 1.02 4 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Port Vale - Forest Green -0.25 2.11 2.06 -1 4.86 4.58 -1.5 5.78 4.99 +2 1.02 1.02 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Swindon - Morecambe +1.25 1.04 1.37 +1 1.04 1.46 +0.25 1.30 2.45 +1.5 1.03 1.30 5 Bs
England - Non League Div One: Southern SW Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Cleethorpe... 0-0 Carlton Town +0.75 1.08 1.96 +0.5 1.15 2.28 +1.25 1.03 1.46 +1 1.02 1.63 5 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Bognor Regis 0-1 Leatherhead -1.25 3.55 -1 3.18 5.05 -1.5 3.92 +1 1.15 1.33 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Carshalton 0-0 Brightling... -1.25 3.13 -1 2.78 6.30 -1.5 3.48 +1 1.11 1.42 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Merstham 1-2 Harlow -2 3.05 -2.25 3.38 -2.5 3.72 +0.75 2.59 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Burgess Hill 3-1 Margate -0.25 2.55 -1 6.10 2.86 +1 1.40 1.11 +0.75 1.59 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Folkestone 1-1 Worthing -0.75 2.68 3.54 -1 3.32 4.60 +0.75 1.29 1.46 +1 1.18 1.31 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Whitehawk 0-0 Tonbridge -1 3.98 3.88 -0.75 3.10 3.08 +1 1.24 1.23 +0.75 1.36 1.36 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Lewes 2-1 Kingstonian -1 2.78 6.10 -1.25 3.13 +1 1.11 1.42 +0.25 2.62 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Matlock 3-2 Mickleover -1 2.76 +1 1.46 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Nantwich 2-2 Grantham Town -1 2.51 +1 1.54 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stafford 0-0 Warrington... -1 2.71 +1 1.44 1 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 15:00 Gurten 0-0 Völkermarkt -1.75 4.05 3.95 -0.25 1.63 3.03 +0.25 1.35 2.29 +0.75 1.14 1.74 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Elche - Alcorcon -1.75 5.88 6.38 +1 1.07 1.23 +0.25 1.43 1.94 +1.25 1.06 1.18 5 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 16:00 Garbarnia - Suwalki -0.25 1.90 2.16 -0.5 2.45 2.71 -0.75 2.71 3.06 -1 4.10 4.85 6 Bs
Scotland - Challenge Cup Shedule - x
SCO Cha 16:30 Connahs Q. - Ross County +1 1.78 1.03 +0.75 1.91 1.06 +0.5 2.26 1.07 +0.25 2.62 1.22 4 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 Blois 1-1 Colomiers +1.75 1.27 1.02 +1 1.59 1.04 +0.75 1.88 1.12 +0.5 2.09 1.19 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Trelissac 2-1 Andrézieux +0.75 1.07 2.25 +0.5 1.13 2.54 +0.25 1.15 3.91 -0.25 1.32 5.41 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Bordeaux II 0-0 Les Herbiers -0.75 1.73 1.16 -1 1.46 1.07 -1.25 1.38 1.06 -1.5 1.30 1.06 4 Bs
France - CFA 2: Group H Shedule - x
FRA CFA 17:00 La Roche 1-3 Voltigeurs... +0.5 2.26 1.19 +1.5 1.40 1.04 +1.75 1.29 1.02 +1.25 1.49 1.04 3 Bs
FRA CFA 17:00 Angers II 4-0 Vertou -4 6.40 -4.5 7.30 -1.5 2.78 -1 3.07 2 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 17:00 Brazil - Panama -4.75 6.30 -4.25 4.90 +0.75 6.65 +1 6.95 1 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 17:00 Matrei 4-1 St. Jakob +0.5 1.71 1.35 +0.75 1.45 1.22 0 2.47 1.57 +1 1.24 2.17 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 R. Sociedad B - Amorebieta -0.25 1.44 -0.5 1.72 +1 1.49 +1.25 1.29 3 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Arenas de ... - Tudelano -0.25 1.81 2.34 -0.5 2.40 3.05 +0.25 1.40 1.89 +0.5 1.29 1.51 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Lugo - Albacete -1.25 4.82 5.24 -0.75 3.14 3.86 +0.5 1.39 1.53 +2 1.02 1.02 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Lecce 0-0 Ascoli +1 1.04 1.54 +0.75 1.10 1.65 +1.75 1.02 1.22 +1.25 1.04 1.40 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 17:30 Arsenal Sa... - Gimnasia M... -0.5 1.90 4.10 -0.75 2.16 4.10 +0.25 1.26 2.58 +0.5 1.21 1.85 5 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 17:30 Grazer 3-1 Deutschlan... +0.25 1.51 1.89 +0.5 1.40 1.61 -0.25 1.95 2.44 +0.75 1.27 1.43 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Hercules - Olot -0.75 2.41 -1 3.34 +0.25 2.52 +0.5 1.75 2 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:00 Shelbourne 1-1 UC Dublin -1.5 3.90 3.38 -0.5 2.64 2.65 -0.75 2.70 3.12 +1.5 1.12 1.15 4 Bs
IRE Div 19:00 Finn Harps 2-1 Drogheda -1.5 1.13 1.46 -1.75 1.07 1.08 +0.75 3.24 3.61 +1 4.54 3.75 3 Bs
IRE Div 19:00 Wexford 0-1 Cabinteely -0.75 1.40 1.27 +0.75 3.77 3.04 +1.75 4.08 5.19 +1 3.88 3.30 3 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 19:00 ABC - Vitoria -1 4.40 4.60 +0.5 1.38 1.41 +0.75 1.26 1.27 +0.25 1.46 1.77 4 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Ceará - Santa Cruz -2 5.00 -2.5 5.85 -1.75 3.62 +0.25 2.64 1 Bs
EUR Eur 19:00 Moto Club MA - Fortaleza -1.25 3.16 -1 7.30 2.78 -1.5 3.56 +1 1.41 1.07 1 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 19:00 Libertad A... - Nacional A... -0.25 1.08 3.65 -0.5 1.15 3.00 +0.25 4.08 +0.5 2.44 2 Bs
PAR Pri 19:00 Independiente - 3 de Febrero -0.5 2.10 1.71 -0.25 1.71 1.42 -0.75 2.10 1.71 +0.75 1.43 1.08 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Tristan Su... - Fénix +0.25 1.42 1.73 +0.5 1.32 1.43 -0.25 1.77 2.15 +0.75 1.16 1.21 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Chacarita ... - Guillermo ... +0.5 1.29 1.53 -0.25 1.78 2.49 +0.75 1.17 1.31 +1 1.09 1.20 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Ituzaingó - Excursioni... -0.75 2.00 2.16 +0.25 1.65 1.38 +0.5 1.48 1.25 -0.25 1.88 1.80 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 19:00 Real Pilar - Central Ba... -0.25 1.18 2.30 -0.5 1.44 2.22 -0.75 1.44 2.49 +0.25 1.07 2.47 5 Bs
Belgium - Third Division: Group B Shedule - x
BEL Thi 19:00 Zeehaven 1-1 Londerzeel +0.5 1.13 2.38 +0.75 1.06 1.69 +0.25 1.15 4.07 -0.25 1.32 6.06 2 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:30 Entella - Siena -0.5 2.00 +0.5 1.73 1 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Pisa - Carrarese -1.25 3.60 -1 3.20 6.60 -1.5 4.00 +1 1.08 1.31 1 Bs
ITA Leg 19:30 Arezzo - Piacenza -0.25 2.15 -0.75 3.13 -0.5 2.12 +0.25 1.67 2 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:30 Dep. Anzoa... - Trujillanos -0.75 2.54 3.01 -0.25 1.70 2.46 +0.25 1.30 2.06 -0.5 2.26 2.96 4 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 20:00 Novorizontino - Palmeiras -3 9.00 -1 10.50 -0.75 7.80 1.76 +0.75 2.07 1.06 1 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Rionegro - Bogotá -1.5 4.74 4.45 -1.25 4.33 4.27 -1.75 4.74 4.45 +0.25 1.37 1.86 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 20:15 Dep. Pasto - Millonarios -0.25 2.33 1.76 -0.5 3.10 2.27 +0.75 1.35 1.20 +1 1.23 1.09 8 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:15 Portuguesa FC - Zamora -0.25 2.15 1.69 -0.5 2.86 2.26 -0.75 3.33 2.58 +0.25 1.61 1.65 4 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 20:30 Inti Gas D... - Alianza Lima -1 3.98 4.25 +0.75 1.35 1.37 +1.75 1.08 1.09 +1 1.20 1.22 1 Bs
Chile - Copa Chile Shedule - x
CHL Chi 21:00 Iberia - Nublense -0.5 2.25 +0.5 1.60 1 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 21:00 Confianca - CRB -0.5 2.01 2.01 -0.25 1.70 1.79 -0.75 2.06 2.01 +0.75 1.20 1.20 2 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 21:15 Cerro Porteno - Guarani -2 5.05 -2.5 5.80 -1 2.47 -1.25 2.79 1 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 21:55 Dallas - Colorado +0.75 1.08 2.03 +1 1.03 1.86 +0.5 1.17 2.44 +0.25 1.19 4.05 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Cucuta - Atl. Nacional -0.5 2.30 3.27 -1.25 4.42 4.20 -0.25 1.78 2.56 +1 1.10 1.24 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 Acassuso - CA Estudia... -0.75 2.35 2.26 -0.5 2.35 2.26 +0.75 1.23 1.15 +0.25 1.66 1.45 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 Temperley - Atl. Rafaela +0.25 1.29 2.02 +0.5 1.24 1.64 -0.25 1.65 2.86 +0.75 1.12 1.36 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:30 Petrolera - Dep. Cali +0.5 1.31 1.73 -0.25 1.61 2.98 +0.75 1.15 1.44 +1 1.08 1.27 7 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 22:45 Academia C... - Sporting C... -0.75 6.00 1.73 -1 8.80 2.06 +1 1.82 1.03 +0.75 2.09 1.09 1 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:15 River Plate - Sportivo S... -0.75 3.15 3.15 -1 4.25 4.25 +0.75 1.34 1.34 +1 1.20 1.20 1 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 23:30 Philadelphia - Columbus -0.25 1.69 2.79 +0.25 1.45 2.23 +1.75 1.02 1.13 +1.5 1.06 1.24 8 Bs
USA Maj 23:30 New York - Orlando City +0.5 1.11 3.00 +0.75 1.05 2.63 +1 1.02 2.27 +0.25 1.12 4.82 4 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 23:30 Santamarina - Central Co... -0.75 2.96 2.72 +0.25 1.64 1.49 +0.5 1.47 1.31 +0.75 1.25 1.16 3 Bs