Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
24.03.2019 - Sunday
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 00:45 Deportes T... - Unión Magd... +0.75 1.06 2.32 +0.5 1.13 2.62 +0.25 1.15 4.22 -0.25 1.27 6.72 3 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 02:30 Los Angele... - Real Salt ... +1 1.02 2.46 +0.75 1.05 2.60 +0.5 1.10 3.43 +0.25 1.11 4.86 3 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 04:00 Kagoshima ... - Machida Ze... +0.5 1.46 1.38 -0.25 2.11 2.00 -0.5 2.77 2.56 +0.25 1.65 1.68 3 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 05:00 Luch Energiya - Tyumen +0.25 1.36 1.88 -0.25 1.86 2.72 -0.5 2.39 +0.5 1.51 3 Bs
Japan - J2 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 05:00 Chiba - Kyoto -0.5 2.25 2.60 -0.75 2.53 3.05 +0.25 1.42 1.80 +0.5 1.32 1.59 3 Bs
JAP J-L 07:00 Renofa Yam... - Tochigi +0.25 1.41 2.00 -0.25 1.74 2.43 +0.5 1.62 +0.75 1.43 4 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 08:00 Tomsk - M. Saransk +0.25 1.22 2.20 -0.25 1.63 3.27 +0.75 1.43 +1 1.22 3 Bs
Europe - 3. liga: Zapad Shedule - x
EUR Eur 09:30 Nitra II - Zlate Mora... +0.25 1.41 2.52 -0.25 1.58 2.82 -1 2.81 6.30 +1 1.11 1.41 4 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 09:30 Vorwarts B... 0-0 Post Wien ... +0.5 1.50 2.01 +1.25 1.05 1.44 +1.5 1.04 1.37 +0.75 1.14 1.86 5 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 10:00 R. Volgograd - Sibir -0.5 1.91 -0.25 1.45 -0.75 2.32 +1 1.30 2 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Chertanovo - Tambov -0.75 7.50 1.51 -1 9.30 1.72 +1 2.03 1.02 +0.75 2.43 1.05 4 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Sochi - SKA Energiya +0.25 1.34 2.45 +1 1.07 1.26 +1.25 1.05 1.24 +1.5 1.04 1.19 4 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 Shinnik Ya... - Armavir +1.25 1.03 1.25 +1.5 1.02 1.19 +1 1.05 1.28 +0.75 1.13 1.52 2 Bs
RUS Div 11:00 F. Voronezh - Baltika -2 8.40 8.90 +0.25 1.37 1.92 +0.75 1.20 1.37 +1.75 1.03 1.08 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Rayo Majad... - Numancia -2 9.70 10.25 -1.5 5.05 5.30 +1.5 1.07 1.14 +1.25 1.08 1.18 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 11:15 Sparta Rot... - Nijmegen -1.75 3.82 4.25 +1 1.07 1.55 +0.5 1.31 1.94 +1.25 1.06 1.43 4 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 11:30 Spartak Mo... - N. Novgorod 0 1.98 1.68 +0.5 1.53 -0.25 1.88 -0.5 2.38 2 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Kaiserslau... 0-0 VfL Osnabruck -1.5 5.50 6.26 +0.25 1.47 1.78 +1.75 1.32 1.23 +3 1.08 1.04 11 Bs
Denmark - Denmark Series: Group 3 Shedule - x
DEN Den 12:00 Holbæk 0-1 BSF -1.75 2.18 1.97 -2 2.52 1.82 -0.25 2.73 1.73 +2 1.99 1.50 2 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 12:00 Khimki - Zenit Pete... -0.25 1.38 -0.5 1.60 -0.75 1.82 -1 2.27 2 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:00 FSV Frankfurt 2-2 FC 08 Homburg -0.25 2.86 1.45 -0.5 3.00 1.64 -0.75 3.45 1.90 +0.25 2.22 1.37 5 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Furstenwalde 1-0 Meuselwitz +0.25 1.35 2.29 -0.25 1.63 2.89 -1 2.91 5.70 +1 1.12 1.36 5 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 Halberstadt 0-0 Lokomotive... 0 2.03 1.70 -0.25 2.25 2.02 -0.5 2.82 2.39 -0.75 3.62 2.88 3 Bs
GER Reg 12:30 BAK '07 4-3 Altglienicke -1.75 2.86 -2 3.72 -2.5 4.40 +0.25 3.10 1 Bs
Denmark - 1st Division Shedule - x
DEN 1st 12:45 Roskilde - Thisted FC +0.5 1.20 2.25 +0.75 1.10 1.90 +0.25 1.23 2.93 -0.5 1.57 4.80 4 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Viborg - Elite 3000 +0.5 1.22 2.02 -0.25 1.43 3.69 +0.75 1.11 1.71 +0.25 1.26 2.83 5 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 HB Koge - Hvidovre -0.5 1.91 3.60 -0.25 1.59 2.94 -0.75 2.11 3.60 +0.75 1.13 1.57 6 Bs
DEN 1st 12:45 Fredericia 1-0 Nykobing -0.25 1.59 2.55 -0.5 1.96 3.30 -0.75 2.20 3.30 +0.25 1.31 2.26 7 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Lotte 2-2 Braunschweig -0.25 2.18 1.88 +2.5 1.09 1.11 +2.25 1.11 1.13 +2 1.05 1.12 5 Bs
Denmark - Denmark Series: Group 3 Shedule - x
DEN Den 13:00 Odsherred 2-3 Allerod -1.75 5.82 6.61 -1.5 5.61 6.45 +0.5 1.42 1.58 +0.75 1.32 1.39 4 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 13:00 Zell am See 3-1 Burmoos -0.25 1.53 3.71 +1.5 1.04 1.33 +1 1.06 1.52 +1.25 1.05 1.39 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 13:00 Eintracht ... - Drochterse... +0.5 1.44 1.47 -0.25 1.94 1.97 +0.75 1.32 1.29 +1 1.21 1.21 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 13:30 G.A. Eagles - Twente (Ned) -2 8.90 8.60 -1.75 4.98 5.47 -0.5 2.62 2.55 +1 1.23 1.16 3 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Gubbio - Renate -0.5 2.20 +0.5 1.62 1 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Fermana - Vis Pesaro -0.5 2.14 +0.5 1.75 2 Bs
Poland - I Liga Shedule - x
POL Div 14:00 Warta Poznan - Tychy +0.25 1.72 1.73 +0.5 1.51 1.39 +0.75 1.36 1.27 +1 1.21 1.14 4 Bs
Europe - 3. liga: Zapad Shedule - x
EUR Eur 14:00 Lednicke R... - Nove Zamky -2.5 4.55 -0.5 1.54 +0.75 2.10 +0.5 2.46 4 Bs
EUR Eur 14:00 Malženice - Velke Ludince -0.25 1.75 2.90 +0.25 1.39 2.11 -0.5 2.10 +0.5 1.77 4 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 14:00 St. Michae... 1-0 SAK Klagen... -0.25 2.15 2.01 +1.75 1.06 1.05 +1.25 1.14 1.12 +1.5 1.12 1.09 6 Bs
AUT Lan 14:00 Kuchl 2-1 Puch +1.25 1.06 1.53 +0.5 1.23 2.22 +0.75 1.15 1.96 +1.75 1.03 1.32 4 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 Borgfeld 3-0 Hastedt +1.5 2.44 +1.75 2.48 +2 2.29 +2.25 2.00 4 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Wolfenbuttel 1-2 Bersenbruck +0.25 2.00 +0.5 1.75 -0.25 1.79 -0.5 1.99 1 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Schwachhausen 2-4 Leher TS -0.5 2.01 +0.25 2.02 +0.5 1.80 -0.25 1.82 2 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Arminia Ha... 1-0 Heeslinger SC -0.75 1.84 -1 1.91 +0.75 1.94 +1 1.84 2 Bs
Belgium - Third Division: Group B Shedule - x
BEL Thi 14:00 Gullegem (... 2-2 Eppegem +0.5 1.30 1.74 +1 1.04 1.44 +1.75 1.03 1.11 +1.5 1.03 1.11 4 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Wijgmaal 0-1 Mandel Utd +0.25 1.35 2.64 +1.5 1.03 1.43 +0.75 1.10 2.03 +1 1.03 1.69 4 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Diegem 0-4 Overijse +0.25 1.55 1.98 +1.25 1.08 1.11 +0.5 1.40 1.57 -0.25 1.97 2.62 9 Bs
BEL Thi 14:00 Menen 2-0 Saint Eloois -0.25 1.49 3.15 +0.25 1.57 3.09 +1.25 1.03 1.55 +1.5 1.03 1.46 5 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:30 Habenhauser 4-2 BTS Neustadt -0.25 1.65 2.76 +0.25 1.38 2.52 -0.5 1.85 3.34 +0.5 1.37 2.03 6 Bs
Belgium - Third Division: Group B Shedule - x
BEL Thi 14:30 Olsa Brakel 2-0 Dikkelvenne +0.75 1.05 2.61 +0.25 1.11 3.41 -0.25 1.29 7.07 -0.75 1.54 14.38 4 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 Tubize - Roeselare +0.25 1.80 1.60 +0.5 1.54 1.30 +0.75 1.36 1.21 +1 1.27 1.15 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gimnastic - Malaga +0.5 1.65 1.32 +0.25 1.93 1.40 -0.5 3.90 2.23 +1.5 1.16 1.04 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Ternana - Pordenone 0 1.92 1.77 -0.5 2.50 +0.5 1.50 1 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 GIANA Erminio - Teramo -0.5 2.30 +0.5 1.57 1 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Virtus Verona - Rimini -0.5 2.06 2.38 -1 1.72 -1.5 2.30 +0.5 1.53 1.78 5 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Ravenna - Albinoleffe -0.5 2.20 +0.5 1.62 1 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Fano - FeralpiSalo -0.5 2.20 +0.5 1.62 1 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Imolese - Monza -0.5 2.18 +0.5 1.71 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 15:45 Roda - Maastricht -1.75 4.56 5.92 +0.25 1.47 2.11 +2 1.02 1.07 +1.5 1.07 1.24 6 Bs
Denmark - 1st Division Shedule - x
DEN 1st 16:30 Naestved - Fremad Amager -1 2.51 +1 1.58 1 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Cadiz - Cordoba +0.5 1.12 2.53 -0.25 1.23 1.77 -0.5 1.48 2.00 +1 1.02 1.90 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:05 Deportivo ... - Nueva Chicago +0.25 1.61 1.44 +0.5 1.45 1.29 -0.25 2.14 1.88 +0.75 1.23 1.14 2 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Hercílio Luz - Chapecoens... +0.5 1.62 -0.25 1.78 -0.5 2.20 +0.25 1.81 1 Bs
BRA Cat 19:00 Criciuma - Avai -0.75 1.06 1.05 +0.25 1.71 1.43 +0.5 1.44 1.33 -0.25 1.44 1.80 4 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Granada CF - UD Las Palmas +0.75 1.10 1.75 +0.5 1.19 2.02 +1 1.03 1.49 +0.25 1.24 2.96 6 Bs
SPA Seg 19:45 Gijon - R. Oviedo +0.25 1.36 2.32 +1.25 1.06 1.23 +1.5 1.04 1.18 +1 1.07 1.29 7 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 20:00 Marcilio Dias - Metropolitano -0.5 1.62 -0.75 1.69 +0.5 2.20 +0.75 1.91 1 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 20:00 New England - Cincinnati +0.75 1.11 2.10 +0.5 1.21 2.38 +1.5 1.02 1.48 +1 1.04 1.81 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Gimnasia J... - Almagro -0.5 2.42 2.86 -0.25 1.78 2.36 -0.75 2.42 2.86 +0.75 1.15 1.21 2 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Figueirense - Joinville -0.75 1.60 5.40 +0.25 1.06 2.51 +0.5 1.05 1.65 +0.75 1.02 1.73 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 Ind. Medellin - Envigado +0.25 1.27 2.76 +0.5 1.23 2.07 -0.25 1.43 4.11 +0.75 1.11 1.76 4 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 21:00 Dep. Munic... - Sport Boys -1 2.54 +1 1.56 1 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Ferroviária - Corinthians -0.5 2.25 +0.5 1.60 1 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Junior - Huila +0.75 1.04 2.22 +0.5 1.09 2.77 +0.25 1.10 4.69 -0.5 1.37 8.60 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 Agropecuario - Villa Dálmine +0.25 1.22 2.03 +0.5 1.17 1.56 -0.25 1.49 2.95 +0.75 1.08 1.28 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 America De... - Jaguares d... +0.5 1.11 2.53 +0.75 1.05 2.07 +0.25 1.13 3.68 -0.5 1.44 6.60 4 Bs