Handicap odds

contest time home score away #1 #2 #3 #4 Compare data
home away home away home away home away
22.03.2019 - Friday
Colombia - Copa Colombia Shedule - x
COL Col 00:00 Orsomarso 3-1 Cortulua -1.75 6.20 5.90 +0.75 1.36 1.35 +1 1.20 1.20 +0.25 1.67 1.85 4 Bs
COL Col 00:00 Quindio 1-3 Huila -0.25 1.82 2.67 -0.5 2.29 3.40 +1.5 1.09 1.19 +1.75 1.04 1.09 5 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 00:00 USA 1-0 Ecuador -0.75 2.79 3.78 +0.25 1.48 2.09 +2 1.02 1.04 +1.75 1.05 1.11 6 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Carmelita 0-3 Herediano +1.75 1.29 1.02 +1.25 1.52 1.05 +0.5 2.29 1.20 +1.5 1.42 1.05 3 Bs
COS Pri 02:05 Guadalupe 0-3 Cartagines +0.25 1.68 1.78 +0.5 1.47 1.42 +0.75 1.36 1.30 +1 1.22 1.18 3 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 10:20 Japan 0-1 Colombia -1 3.81 4.34 -1.5 5.43 4.45 +0.5 1.62 1.79 +2 1.04 1.02 5 Bs
INT Fri 11:00 South Korea 1-0 Bolivia -0.75 2.45 2.04 -0.5 2.24 2.09 +1 1.90 2.04 +0.5 1.86 1.73 9 Bs
Europe - Persha Liga Shedule - x
EUR Eur 12:00 Mykolaiv 0-1 Inhulets -1.25 3.85 3.71 -0.25 1.64 2.93 +1.25 1.04 1.26 +1.5 1.04 1.22 5 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 H. Ironi R... 2-0 Hapoel Mar... +0.25 1.67 1.51 +0.5 1.47 1.37 0 2.00 1.71 -0.25 2.45 2.18 2 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 H. Nazareth 1-1 Hapoel Ram... -0.25 1.66 -0.5 2.13 -0.75 2.49 -1 3.01 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Odd Grenland 2-0 Aalborg -1 2.58 3.30 -0.75 2.13 3.16 +0.25 2.03 1.83 +1.75 1.12 1.56 14 Bs
Estonia - 2. HNL Shedule - x
EST Kor 14:00 Hajduk Spl... 1-1 Varaždin +1.5 1.03 1.41 +1 1.04 1.65 +0.75 1.12 1.94 +1.75 1.02 1.28 4 Bs
EST Kor 14:30 Radnik Ses... 3-1 Medimurje +0.5 1.21 2.33 +1.5 1.04 1.50 +1.25 1.06 1.63 +1.75 1.02 1.37 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 17:00 Waldhof Ma... 2-1 Elversberg -1.5 2.50 +0.5 2.50 +1 1.90 +1.25 1.60 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:15 Valerenga 4-4 Lillestrom +0.75 1.24 1.60 +0.5 1.36 1.80 +1.75 1.05 1.14 +1 1.13 1.40 4 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:30 Le Puy 1-0 Nîmes II +1.5 1.02 1.38 +0.75 1.10 1.92 +1 1.02 1.68 +1.25 1.02 1.45 6 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 Fortuna Köln 1-1 Aalen +1.25 1.11 1.26 +1.75 1.05 1.15 +1 1.12 1.33 +0.75 1.26 1.52 3 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 18:00 Yzeure 0-0 Romorantin +1.25 1.53 1.03 +1.5 1.40 1.03 +1 1.73 1.03 +0.75 1.99 1.11 5 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 18:00 Donau Linz 1-2 Pottinger ... +0.75 1.24 1.58 +1.25 1.11 1.30 +2 1.02 1.06 +1.75 1.05 1.16 5 Bs
AUT Lan 18:00 Union St. ... 2-4 Oedt -1.5 5.86 5.55 -1.25 5.31 5.05 -0.5 2.66 2.67 +0.5 1.54 1.52 3 Bs
AUT Lan 18:00 Union Weiß... 1-2 Neuhofen /... +0.5 1.14 2.63 +1 1.02 2.08 +1.5 1.03 1.61 +1.25 1.03 1.77 5 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:00 Brinkumer 7-2 Geestemünde +0.25 1.61 1.94 +0.5 1.71 1.82 -0.25 1.84 2.11 -0.5 1.86 2.20 4 Bs
GER Obe 18:00 Sandersdorf 0-4 Chemie Lei... -0.75 1.60 -0.5 1.57 +0.5 2.30 +0.75 2.00 1 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 18:00 Club Luján 0-0 Midland -1.75 5.16 4.99 +0.75 1.25 1.35 +1 1.05 1.22 +0.25 1.47 1.74 3 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Allerheiligen 6-0 Wels +1 2.27 +1.25 1.88 +1.5 1.74 +1.75 1.53 2 Bs
AUT Reg 18:00 Bad Gleich... 0-0 Sturm (Am) +0.5 1.28 1.79 -0.25 1.73 1.98 -0.5 2.01 3.97 +0.75 1.14 1.78 3 Bs
AUT Reg 18:00 Vöcklamarkt 5-1 Weiz -1 3.18 2.98 +0.75 1.18 1.21 0 1.84 1.75 +1.75 1.02 1.02 3 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Buchbach 0-3 Burghausen -0.25 1.88 2.22 -0.5 2.52 2.99 -0.75 3.02 3.62 -1 4.10 5.15 6 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 Babelsberg 4-0 Oberlausit... +0.5 1.16 2.72 +0.75 1.08 2.34 +0.25 1.18 3.45 -0.25 1.29 6.06 3 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 BFC Dynamo 0-4 Hertha Ber... -1 3.39 4.57 -1.75 4.33 4.47 +0.25 1.50 1.87 +1.75 1.03 1.11 4 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 Verl 2-0 Lippstadt -1 3.06 4.48 +1 1.10 1.36 +0.25 1.38 2.27 -0.25 1.63 2.98 5 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Hertha 1-1 Kalsdorf +0.25 1.43 2.01 -0.25 1.78 2.69 +0.75 1.22 1.50 +1.25 1.03 1.24 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:00 Auerbach 2-3 Rathenow -2.5 4.90 -2 4.15 -1.75 3.15 +0.5 2.44 2 Bs
GER Reg 18:00 BSV Rehden 0-0 St. Pauli ... -0.25 1.96 1.99 -0.5 2.64 2.58 +0.75 1.34 1.38 +1 1.20 1.21 7 Bs
Austria - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
AUT Reg 18:00 Neusiedl 1-3 Parndorf +0.25 1.39 2.06 -0.25 1.65 2.57 -1 2.74 +0.5 1.74 5 Bs
Austria - Landesliga: Wien Shedule - x
AUT Lan 18:30 Altenmarkt 2-1 Adnet -0.5 3.32 2.49 +0.25 1.83 1.81 +1.25 1.20 1.12 +0.75 1.55 1.28 4 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:30 Oberneuland 3-0 Aumund-Veg... -1.75 1.92 -1.5 1.56 -2 1.94 +2.5 1.87 2 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:30 Oberhausen 3-3 Dusseldorf... -1.75 2.36 -1.5 2.03 -2 2.93 +2 1.39 3 Bs
GER Reg 18:30 Memmingen 1-1 1. FC Schw... -0.5 2.83 2.39 -0.25 2.09 1.78 -0.75 3.40 2.86 -1 4.60 3.72 7 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam 0-1 Cambuur -1.75 5.61 6.45 -0.5 2.29 2.93 +1.75 1.09 1.14 +1.5 1.13 1.22 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk 2-1 Helmond +0.5 1.12 3.43 +1 1.02 2.57 +0.75 1.07 2.92 +0.25 1.13 5.51 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC 8-1 Dordrecht +1.25 1.07 1.42 +0.5 1.32 1.96 +1.5 1.05 1.35 +1.75 1.02 1.25 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch 3-4 Telstar +0.5 1.23 2.32 +1.25 1.06 1.59 +0.75 1.13 2.03 +1.75 1.02 1.35 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Almere City 0-0 FC Oss +1 1.10 1.45 +0.25 1.40 2.54 +1.75 1.04 1.21 +1.25 1.09 1.36 7 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 19:05 Partick 1-2 Inverness -1.75 6.40 5.70 -0.25 2.22 2.21 +1 1.21 1.18 +1.25 1.18 1.15 5 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:30 Cobh Ramblers 2-1 Shelbourne +0.25 2.64 1.27 +1.75 1.30 1.03 +1.25 1.50 1.03 +1 1.66 1.04 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:45 Sevilla 2-0 Schalke -2 3.84 4.98 +0.5 1.23 1.86 +2 1.04 1.13 +1.75 1.02 1.31 4 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 19:45 Athlone 0-1 Longford +0.5 1.63 1.44 +0.75 1.45 1.28 0 2.19 1.69 +1 1.28 1.16 4 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Galway United 0-1 Drogheda -0.5 2.97 2.25 +1.25 1.21 1.14 +0.5 1.58 1.43 +1.5 1.17 1.13 5 Bs
IRE Div 19:45 Wexford 2-0 Bray -3 3.46 +1.25 2.99 +2.5 1.56 +2.75 1.46 3 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:45 TNS 3-1 Bala -2 1.82 -2.25 1.98 +2.5 1.60 +2.75 1.50 3 Bs
WAL Pre 19:45 Llandudno 1-2 Aberystwyth -0.5 2.54 2.25 -0.25 1.95 1.94 -0.75 3.40 2.95 -1 4.10 4.10 6 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 20:00 Argentina 1-3 Venezuela -4 8.80 -3.75 7.50 -3.5 6.65 -3.25 6.25 1 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Dep. La Co... 0-0 Almeria +1.25 1.03 1.51 +1 1.02 1.69 +1.5 1.02 1.41 +0.75 1.08 2.00 4 Bs
SPA Seg 20:00 Tenerife 3-2 Osasuna -1 5.30 5.05 +0.25 1.60 1.80 +1.5 1.12 1.12 +1.75 1.07 1.06 6 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:15 Diaz 0-0 Sp. Luqueno -1.5 5.70 5.53 -0.5 2.73 2.58 -0.75 3.18 2.71 +1.5 1.17 1.13 3 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 00:00 Peru 1-0 Paraguay -1 4.33 5.60 +1 1.13 1.20 +0.25 1.50 1.98 +1.5 1.08 1.13 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Instituto 0-1 Los Andes +1 1.02 1.43 +0.25 1.21 2.78 +0.5 1.20 1.95 +1.5 1.02 1.27 4 Bs