Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 1.75 OU 3.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
18.11.2018 - Sunday
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Gozzano - Albissola 1.39 2.82 2.23 1.63 1.46 2.49 4.15 1.21 6 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Juventus - US Pontedera 1.37 2.89 2.22 1.64 1.41 2.70 3.90 1.22 5 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Atletico Pro Piacenza - Pro Patria 1.42 2.69 2.42 1.54 1.54 2.30 4.53 1.18 7 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Entella - Alessandria 1.44 2.66 2.44 1.53 1.52 2.35 5.05 1.17 5 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Pistoiese - Piacenza 1.31 3.40 2.00 1.81 1.34 3.00 3.48 1.30 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:30 Olot - Castellon (Esp) 1.58 2.31 2.89 1.38 1.78 1.98 6.20 1.11 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 15:30 Barcelona SC - Delfin 1.19 4.35 1.66 2.12 2.80 1.40 2 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 15:45 Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam 1.16 4.99 1.55 2.44 1.17 4.33 2.39 1.60 5 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 16:00 Zenit Petersburg 2 - Luch Energiya 1.54 2.33 2.73 1.41 1.68 2.10 5.45 1.12 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 Ontinyent - Ebro 1.54 2.39 2.69 1.41 1.72 2.05 5.55 1.14 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Sabadell - Badalona 1.42 2.68 2.40 1.54 1.55 2.34 4.62 1.16 8 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 San Fernando - Linense 1.55 2.40 2.69 1.41 1.69 2.08 5.62 1.13 4 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Murcia - Cartagena 1.64 2.20 2.99 1.34 1.87 1.88 6.58 1.10 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Villanovense - FC Jumilla 1.54 2.44 2.59 1.52 1.79 1.96 5.61 1.16 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Guijuelo - Atl. Madrid B 1.39 2.78 2.32 1.57 1.49 2.47 4.33 1.18 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Torrelavega - Izarra 1.40 2.68 2.38 1.57 1.52 2.39 4.45 1.16 3 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Ponferradina - Leonesa 1.41 2.69 2.38 1.56 1.55 2.34 4.50 1.17 5 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Alcoyano - Hercules 1.51 2.46 2.66 1.43 1.66 2.14 5.37 1.14 7 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 16:30 Hartlepool - Barnet 1.39 2.94 2.26 1.64 1.50 2.55 4.18 1.22 7 Bs
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie E Shedule - x
CZE 4.l 17:00 Tatran Rakovnik 1-1 Motorlet Prague 1.43 2.79 2.36 1.61 1.56 2.43 4.33 1.22 7 Bs
CZE 4.l 17:00 Chomutov - FK Brandýs nad Labem 1.32 3.77 2.05 2.09 1.48 3.31 3.29 1.49 12 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Oliveirense - FC Famalicao 1.39 2.88 2.27 1.63 1.48 2.60 4.24 1.21 19 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Albacete - Lugo 1.39 2.93 2.26 1.64 1.47 2.63 4.15 1.23 8 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Alcorcon - Elche 1.48 2.64 2.50 1.54 1.60 2.30 4.87 1.18 7 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Lucchese - Siena 1.39 2.85 2.29 1.58 1.45 2.53 4.28 1.21 7 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Albinoleffe - Renate 1.61 2.28 2.88 1.38 1.78 1.96 6.20 1.12 7 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Ravenna - Rimini 1.47 2.57 2.51 1.52 1.57 2.28 4.81 1.17 5 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Parana - Palmeiras 1.29 3.65 1.88 1.94 1.34 3.32 3.17 1.35 6 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 America MG - Santos 1.55 2.44 2.75 1.46 1.71 2.12 5.58 1.14 7 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Botafogo RJ - Internacional 1.49 2.57 2.59 1.51 1.62 2.24 5.10 1.17 5 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Sport Recife - Flamengo RJ 1.39 2.94 2.25 1.65 1.47 2.63 4.14 1.23 8 Bs
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie E Shedule - x
CZE 4.l 19:45 Rakovník - Horovicko 1.30 3.43 1.99 1.85 1.37 3.10 3.45 1.31 7 Bs
CZE 4.l 19:45 Sokol Hostoun - FK Brandýs nad Labem 1.47 2.64 2.49 1.54 1.62 2.29 4.79 1.18 7 Bs
CZE 4.l 19:45 FK Brandýs nad Labem - Tatran Rakovnik 1.41 2.85 2.28 1.64 1.52 2.51 4.24 1.22 7 Bs
International - Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Fri 19:45 Spain - Bosnia & Herzegovina 1.13 5.00 1.53 2.49 2.10 1.65 2 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Guillermo Brown - Villa Dálmine 1.68 2.16 3.07 1.35 1.88 1.89 6.76 1.10 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Ituzaingó - Dep. Merlo 1.55 2.32 2.85 1.38 1.82 1.91 6.10 1.11 2 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:15 Unión Magdalena - Cucuta 1.34 3.00 2.12 1.67 1.41 2.71 3.75 1.23 3 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 20:40 Diaz - Independiente 1.30 3.42 1.97 1.81 1.37 3.00 3.30 1.32 6 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:00 Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro 1.50 2.56 2.62 1.50 1.64 2.23 5.25 1.16 6 Bs
BRA Cam 21:00 Gremio - Chapecoense-SC 1.38 3.00 2.19 1.69 1.45 2.72 4.01 1.24 7 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 22:00 Alvarado - Deportivo Roca 1.36 2.95 2.23 1.60 1.79 2.02 4.25 1.19 1 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:15 Once Caldas - Itagüí Ditaires 1.46 2.60 2.46 1.53 1.59 2.30 4.78 1.17 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:15 Chacarita Juniors 0-0 Gimnasia Jujuy 1.60 2.33 2.81 1.41 1.76 2.00 5.93 1.13 6 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:50 Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America 1.25 3.75 1.85 1.94 1.31 3.30 3.12 1.34 7 Bs