Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
22.07.2018 - Sunday
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 09:00 Nagoya - Hiroshima 1.20 4.51 1.64 2.26 2.61 1.49 4.50 1.20 9 Bs
JAP J-L 09:00 Kobe - Shonan 1.26 3.80 1.84 1.95 3.15 1.35 6.04 1.12 9 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 09:00 Incheon - Seoul 1.23 4.07 1.78 2.07 2.95 1.40 5.56 1.14 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 09:30 Barakaldo - Ath Bilbao 1.21 4.13 1.71 2.14 2.77 1.41 4.70 1.16 3 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 09:30 Kashima - Kashiwa 1.29 3.54 1.93 1.87 3.36 1.31 6.63 1.11 10 Bs
International - Challengers League Shedule - x
INT Ame 10:00 Ansan Greeners - Busan 1.38 2.87 2.23 1.64 4.15 1.21 9.00 1.07 3 Bs
INT Ame 10:00 Daejeon - Seongnam 1.26 3.65 1.87 2.01 3.20 1.33 6.50 1.11 13 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 10:00 Sibir - Shinnik Yaroslavl 1.49 2.52 2.54 1.48 5.01 1.16 9.08 1.04 8 Bs
Japan - J1 League Shedule - x
JAP J-L 10:00 Sapporo - Iwata 1.35 3.16 2.08 1.75 3.83 1.25 7.55 1.08 9 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama M. 1.25 3.95 1.81 2.00 2.99 1.38 5.71 1.13 9 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - V-Varen Nagasaki 1.20 4.44 1.66 2.23 2.68 1.47 4.89 1.17 8 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 G-Osaka - Shimizu 1.30 3.52 1.94 1.87 3.37 1.32 6.54 1.11 9 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 C-Osaka - Urawa 1.28 3.65 1.87 1.93 3.24 1.34 6.26 1.11 9 Bs
JAP J-L 10:00 Tosu - Vegalta Sendai 1.33 3.27 2.04 1.78 3.67 1.27 7.44 1.09 9 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 10:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Daegu 1.38 3.09 2.19 1.69 4.10 1.24 8.40 1.07 7 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 10:00 Horsens - Randers FC 1.41 2.88 2.28 1.64 4.31 1.22 8.77 1.07 9 Bs
South Korea - K League Classic Shedule - x
SOU K-L 10:30 Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk 1.23 4.25 1.74 2.13 2.87 1.43 5.46 1.15 6 Bs
China - China League One Shedule - x
CHI Jia 11:00 Dalian Transcendence - Wuhan Zall 1.23 3.88 1.83 1.94 3.10 1.34 5.87 1.12 7 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 11:00 Zarya - Illichovets Mariupol 1.38 2.86 2.22 1.65 4.11 1.21 8.32 1.06 7 Bs
China - China League One Shedule - x
CHI Jia 11:30 Harbin Yiteng - Shenzhen Ruby 1.17 4.65 1.62 2.28 2.60 1.45 4.80 1.16 7 Bs
China - CSL Shedule - x
CHI Sup 11:35 Hebei Zhongji - Jiangsu Sainty 1.25 3.81 1.84 1.97 3.09 1.36 5.99 1.12 9 Bs
CHI Sup 11:35 Henan Construction - Shanghai Shenhua 1.28 3.57 1.92 1.89 3.25 1.33 6.26 1.11 9 Bs
CHI Sup 11:35 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin SongJiang 1.19 4.49 1.65 2.24 2.64 1.46 4.82 1.18 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 12:00 Odense - Sonderjyske 1.27 3.73 1.86 1.95 3.23 1.34 6.36 1.11 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 12:30 Waregem - AZ Alkmaar 1.16 4.50 1.53 2.35 2.34 1.60 3.90 1.22 2 Bs
Sweden - Allsvenskan Shedule - x
SWE All 13:00 AIK - Brommapojkarna 1.25 3.93 1.79 2.02 2.97 1.39 5.64 1.14 8 Bs
SWE All 13:00 Djurgården - Hacken 1.30 3.51 1.96 1.85 3.42 1.32 6.76 1.11 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:00 Torino - Renate 1.03 1.36 1.20 2.16 1.59 1.48 2.46 1.48 1 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Southend - Leeds 1.21 4.00 1.62 1.86 2.29 1.43 4.80 1.13 4 Bs
Sweden - Division 1: Sodra Shedule - x
SWE Div 13:00 Umea FC - Akropolis 1.10 4.63 1.40 2.86 2.00 1.77 3.31 1.30 7 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 13:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko 1.43 2.73 2.37 1.57 4.51 1.18 9.23 1.05 7 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 13:30 Gornik Z. - Korona Kielce 1.31 3.37 2.00 1.80 3.54 1.29 7.03 1.09 9 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 13:30 Isloch Minsk - Din. Minsk 1.38 2.80 2.28 1.58 4.25 1.19 7.60 1.06 6 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 14:00 Chiasso - Vaduz 1.18 4.71 1.58 2.33 2.51 1.52 4.47 1.20 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Lincoln - Blackburn 1.17 3.62 1.55 2.16 2.20 1.52 3.86 1.18 6 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 FC Antwerp - Panathinaikos 2.56 1.46 4.30 1.12 1 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Lokeren - Lok. Zagreb 1.16 2.22 1.58 2.30 2.45 1.50 2 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Heist - Genk 1.09 2.70 1.39 2.58 1.40 1.64 1 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 14:00 F. Voronezh - Sochi 1.42 2.87 2.30 1.64 4.33 1.21 8.27 1.05 3 Bs
Scotland - League Cup Shedule - x
SCO Ins 14:00 East Fife - Forfar Athletic 1.19 4.61 1.62 2.27 2.51 1.51 4.44 1.20 7 Bs
SCO Ins 14:00 Dundee FC - Dunfermline 1.20 4.40 1.66 2.20 2.66 1.46 4.86 1.17 7 Bs
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Shedule - x
ICE Lan 14:00 Fjolnir - Vestmannaeyjar 1.18 4.68 1.61 2.31 2.52 1.51 4.51 1.18 8 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 14:00 Waterford - Shamrock 1.37 3.09 2.18 1.68 3.94 1.25 8.21 1.09 6 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 14:00 Karpaty - Oleksandriya 1.43 2.68 2.38 1.57 4.60 1.19 9.05 1.04 6 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 14:00 Young Boys - Grasshoppers 1.17 4.94 1.59 2.36 2.49 1.54 4.45 1.21 7 Bs
SWI Sup 14:00 Sion - Lugano 1.27 3.73 1.87 1.95 3.18 1.35 6.16 1.12 9 Bs
SWI Sup 14:00 Zurich (Sui) - Thun 1.21 4.37 1.68 2.18 2.73 1.46 5.01 1.17 9 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 14:00 Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 1.25 3.85 1.82 2.00 3.06 1.37 5.80 1.14 9 Bs
Latvia - Virsliga Shedule - x
LAT Vir 14:00 Spartaks - Jelgava 1.36 2.88 2.21 1.61 4.01 1.21 7.09 1.07 6 Bs
Austria - Cup Shedule - x
AUT Ofb 14:30 Parndorf - Altach 1.12 5.75 1.46 2.64 2.24 1.59 3.85 1.21 3 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 15:00 Ceske Budejovice - Trinec 1.29 3.29 1.96 1.82 3.29 1.28 5.93 1.10 6 Bs
CZE Div 15:00 Sezimovo Usti - Hradec Kralove 1.31 3.26 2.06 1.75 3.71 1.23 7.55 1.09 7 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 15:00 Baltika - Tambov 1.42 2.75 2.34 1.58 4.41 1.19 7.90 1.05 9 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 15:00 V. Constanta - Dunărea Călăraşi 1.32 3.36 2.04 1.79 3.63 1.28 7.21 1.10 9 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 15:30 Slavia Sofia - Beroe 1.41 2.90 2.30 1.57 4.25 1.22 9.75 1.08 3 Bs
Sweden - Allsvenskan Shedule - x
SWE All 15:30 Sirius - IFK Goteborg 1.25 3.88 1.83 1.99 3.04 1.37 5.83 1.13 9 Bs
Belarus - Premier League Shedule - x
BLR Vys 15:30 Sachter Soligorsk - Vitebsk 1.31 2.95 2.06 1.66 3.60 1.23 6.38 1.08 2 Bs
Norway - 1. Division Shedule - x
NOR Ade 16:00 Sogndal - Ham-Kam 1.28 3.64 1.93 1.88 3.37 1.32 6.43 1.11 7 Bs
NOR Ade 16:00 Tromsdalen - Strommen 1.19 4.63 1.62 2.28 2.53 1.51 4.56 1.20 6 Bs
NOR Ade 16:00 Mjondalen - Levanger 1.18 4.93 1.55 2.41 2.40 1.56 4.27 1.22 7 Bs
NOR Ade 16:00 Asane - Notodden 1.18 4.89 1.59 2.35 2.48 1.52 4.34 1.22 6 Bs
NOR Ade 16:00 Ull/Kisa - Nest-Sotra 1.09 7.48 1.33 3.31 1.84 1.97 2.86 1.41 7 Bs
Iceland - 1. Deild Shedule - x
ICE Div 16:00 Olafsvik - ÍR 1.15 4.40 1.53 2.36 2.26 1.53 4.18 1.19 7 Bs
Norway - 2. Divisjon: Avdeling-4 Shedule - x
NOR Div 16:00 Bryne - Skeid 1.15 4.68 1.48 2.50 2.31 1.53 3.89 1.21 5 Bs
Czech Republic - 2. liga Shedule - x
CZE Div 16:00 Brno - Jihlava 1.31 3.17 2.04 1.74 3.41 1.24 7.62 1.07 8 Bs
Russia - FNL Shedule - x
RUS Div 16:00 Armavir - M. Saransk 1.41 2.79 2.32 1.58 4.28 1.21 7.90 1.06 5 Bs
RUS Div 16:00 R. Volgograd - Luch Energiya 1.42 2.72 2.34 1.57 4.34 1.19 7.38 1.05 7 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 16:00 Plock - Lech Poznan 1.34 3.19 2.08 1.74 3.77 1.26 7.47 1.09 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prague 1.38 2.96 2.21 1.65 4.04 1.22 8.12 1.07 7 Bs
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Shedule - x
ICE Lan 16:00 Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik 1.09 6.12 1.36 3.05 1.88 1.92 2.93 1.38 2 Bs
Estonia - Meistriliiga Shedule - x
EST Mei 16:00 Narva - Kalju 1.16 5.05 1.57 2.29 2.47 1.47 4.47 1.17 6 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 16:00 Cobreloa - Copiapo 1.24 3.77 1.82 1.92 3.15 1.32 6.10 1.11 4 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 16:00 Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar 1.21 3.97 1.72 2.05 2.80 1.39 5.10 1.14 4 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 16:00 Curico Unido - San Luis 1.30 3.44 1.96 1.83 3.46 1.30 6.72 1.10 10 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 16:00 Brondby - Vejle 1.19 4.69 1.63 2.28 2.59 1.50 4.67 1.19 10 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 16:15 Velenje - Maribor 1.22 4.14 1.73 2.06 2.84 1.41 5.36 1.15 7 Bs
Ukraine - Premier League Shedule - x
UKR Pre 16:30 Arsenal Kiev - Lviv 1.48 2.54 2.53 1.49 4.79 1.16 9.50 1.04 6 Bs
Slovakia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SVK Cor 17:00 Podbrezova - Dun. Streda 1.31 3.15 2.08 1.71 3.79 1.24 7.25 1.08 4 Bs
SVK Cor 17:00 Z. Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1.22 4.07 1.72 2.09 2.83 1.40 5.26 1.13 7 Bs
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Shedule - x
ICE Lan 17:00 KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan 1.20 4.38 1.68 2.18 2.67 1.45 4.83 1.17 7 Bs
ICE Lan 17:00 KA Akureyri - Fylkir 1.20 4.35 1.66 2.20 2.66 1.45 4.75 1.17 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 17:00 Toluca - Monarcas 1.25 3.83 1.83 1.98 3.08 1.36 5.86 1.13 10 Bs
Serbia - Super Liga Shedule - x
SER Sup 17:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 1.18 3.56 1.64 2.17 2.71 1.35 4.14 1.12 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 17:05 Grecia - Alajuelense 1.20 4.38 1.67 2.13 2.72 1.42 5.22 1.15 4 Bs
Hungary - NB I Shedule - x
HUN Nb 17:30 Ujpest - MTK Budapest 1.30 3.43 1.97 1.80 3.42 1.30 6.89 1.10 8 Bs
Bulgaria - A PFG Shedule - x
BUL A P 17:45 CSKA Sofia - Lok. Plovdiv 1.35 3.15 2.12 1.70 3.88 1.25 7.87 1.09 8 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Din. Bucuresti - Voluntari 1.36 3.09 2.15 1.71 3.95 1.24 7.68 1.07 8 Bs
Ireland - Premier Division Shedule - x
IRE Pre 18:00 Sligo - Dundalk 1.23 3.72 1.79 1.98 2.94 1.36 5.60 1.12 4 Bs
Uruguay - Primera División: Clausura Shedule - x
URU Pri 18:00 Danubio - Progreso 1.27 3.48 1.91 1.84 3.33 1.29 6.25 1.10 4 Bs
URU Pri 18:00 Rampla Juniors - Fenix 1.28 3.39 1.93 1.83 3.35 1.29 6.38 1.10 3 Bs
URU Pri 18:00 Atenas - Defensor Sp. 1.27 3.41 1.92 1.82 3.34 1.29 6.58 1.09 4 Bs
Belgium - Super Cup Shedule - x
BEL Sup 18:00 Club Brugge - St. Liege 1.21 4.58 1.68 2.22 2.73 1.46 5.07 1.17 7 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 18:15 Domzale - Krsko 1.19 4.53 1.62 2.20 2.63 1.44 4.76 1.15 7 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 18:30 Dep. Municipal - Garcilaso 1.23 3.80 1.80 1.94 3.03 1.34 5.76 1.11 5 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 18:30 Joinville - Botafogo SP 1.30 3.23 2.03 1.75 3.27 1.26 5.93 1.08 5 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Parana - America MG 1.50 2.55 2.60 1.50 5.21 1.17 11.10 1.04 6 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Bahia - Vitoria 1.34 3.21 2.08 1.75 3.78 1.26 7.46 1.09 9 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Vasco - Gremio 1.50 2.56 2.57 1.51 5.09 1.16 10.89 1.04 8 Bs
BRA Cam 19:00 Palmeiras - Atletico-MG 1.30 3.47 1.92 1.89 3.42 1.31 6.82 1.10 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:00 Napoli - Carpi 1.13 5.12 1.44 2.63 2.18 1.66 3.62 1.24 3 Bs
Chile - Primera B Shedule - x
CHL Pri 19:00 Magallanes - La Serena 1.25 3.62 1.84 1.90 2.85 1.30 6.20 1.09 5 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 19:00 ABC - Salgueiro 1.35 3.00 2.14 1.65 3.61 1.20 5.72 1.06 5 Bs
Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Shedule - x
ICE Lan 19:15 Breidablik - Hafnarfjordur 1.24 3.89 1.81 2.00 2.97 1.38 5.54 1.13 8 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 19:30 Cerro Porteno - Guarani 1.21 4.04 1.74 2.06 2.85 1.38 5.52 1.12 4 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:30 Atl. Venezuela - Lara 1.35 2.98 2.16 1.65 3.85 1.22 7.70 1.07 4 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 19:30 Carmelita - Cartagines 1.21 4.12 1.75 2.03 2.87 1.38 5.58 1.13 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 20:00 Patriotas - Santa Fe 1.60 2.31 2.79 1.43 6.18 1.12 9.93 1.03 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Unión Magdalena - Valledupar 1.29 3.26 2.01 1.77 3.53 1.26 6.92 1.09 4 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo 1.33 3.20 2.10 1.71 3.90 1.24 8.00 1.07 2 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 20:00 Aucas - Dep. Cuenca 1.35 3.09 2.12 1.71 3.97 1.24 7.87 1.08 8 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 20:00 Luverdense - Tupi 1.39 2.80 2.27 1.60 3.81 1.19 6.47 1.06 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 21:00 Orsomarso - Cartagena 1.35 2.94 2.18 1.64 3.86 1.21 7.53 1.06 5 Bs
Peru - Primera División Shedule - x
PER Pri 21:00 Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos 1.24 3.72 1.80 1.95 3.09 1.33 5.96 1.11 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 Zeledon - Guadalupe 1.20 4.28 1.70 2.09 2.80 1.40 5.35 1.14 4 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 21:00 Mineros - Dep. Anzoategui 1.28 3.34 1.92 1.82 3.32 1.28 6.25 1.09 4 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Limon - San Carlos 1.20 4.28 1.65 2.19 2.62 1.45 4.63 1.18 4 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 21:30 U. De Chile - Huachipato 1.22 4.06 1.76 2.07 2.82 1.41 5.21 1.15 9 Bs
Brazil - Serie A Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Cruzeiro - Atletico-PR 1.37 3.06 2.18 1.68 4.02 1.24 8.22 1.07 9 Bs
BRA Cam 22:00 Chapecoense-SC - Santos 1.43 2.78 2.38 1.58 4.48 1.20 9.41 1.06 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Once Caldas 1.53 2.45 2.72 1.46 5.58 1.14 10.90 1.03 7 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 22:00 Zulia - Dep. Tachira 1.32 3.23 2.09 1.75 3.73 1.25 8.00 1.08 2 Bs
Brazil - Serie C Shedule - x
BRA Ser 22:00 Confianca - Remo 1.30 3.21 2.00 1.75 3.65 1.24 5.32 1.07 5 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 22:15 Millonarios - Chico 1.42 2.86 2.31 1.62 4.32 1.21 9.25 1.07 6 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 22:30 Barcelona SC - EL Nacional 1.22 4.21 1.71 2.14 2.80 1.42 5.21 1.16 7 Bs
Usa - MLS Shedule - x
USA Maj 23:00 Minnesota - Los Angeles FC 1.11 6.14 1.41 2.87 2.03 1.78 3.31 1.32 9 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:00 Sp. Luqueno - Sol de America 1.25 3.72 1.88 1.98 3.15 1.33 1 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Santos Laguna - Lobos BUAP 1.21 4.12 1.72 2.11 2.75 1.42 5.03 1.15 9 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 23:00 Real Santander - Centauros 1.33 3.09 2.08 1.70 3.76 1.23 6.92 1.08 4 Bs
Chile - Primera División Shedule - x
CHL Pri 00:00 Everton - O'Higgins 1.24 3.80 1.80 1.99 3.04 1.36 5.71 1.12 9 Bs