Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
05.01.2019 - Saturday
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Atlante 5-1 Cimarrones de Sonora 1.28 3.64 1.82 2.05 3.07 1.36 6.18 1.12 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Monarcas 1-3 Toluca 1.29 3.52 1.93 1.88 3.41 1.31 6.56 1.10 8 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 03:00 Tampico Madero 2-0 Venados 1.37 2.97 2.23 1.64 3.90 1.22 7.47 1.08 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Puebla 1-1 Cruz Azul 1.39 2.97 2.21 1.66 4.16 1.23 8.35 1.07 8 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Adelaide Utd 0-0 Wellington 1.21 4.30 1.71 2.15 2.68 1.45 4.82 1.17 8 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney 1-2 Melbourne V. 1.19 4.74 1.62 2.32 2.50 1.52 4.40 1.20 9 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:30 Tudelano 2-2 R. Union 1.41 2.67 2.54 1.50 4.85 1.15 12.50 1.05 5 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 12:00 Marignane Gignac 1-1 Clermont 1.41 2.86 2.31 1.61 4.25 1.21 9.90 1.07 7 Bs
FRA Cou 12:00 Tours 1-2 Les Herbiers 1.43 2.76 2.38 1.58 4.41 1.21 9.50 1.07 6 Bs
FRA Cou 12:00 Bastia 2-2 Concarneau 1.52 2.46 2.68 1.45 5.65 1.14 13.33 1.04 6 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 12:00 Valladolid 0-1 Rayo Vallecano 1.31 3.22 2.01 1.77 3.47 1.26 6.62 1.09 4 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 12:30 Anagennisi Derynia 1-0 Ayia Napa 1.24 3.75 1.80 1.93 3.03 1.34 5.80 1.12 3 Bs
CYP 2.D 12:30 Othellos Athienou 5-2 Akritas Chloraka 1.13 5.40 1.46 2.50 2.20 1.62 4.00 1.21 3 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 12:30 Sheffield Wed 0-0 Luton 1.29 3.56 1.93 1.89 3.32 1.32 6.45 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Manchester United 2-0 Reading 1.08 8.13 1.32 3.45 1.79 2.05 2.81 1.44 7 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 West Brom 1-0 Wigan 1.27 3.72 1.88 1.93 3.16 1.35 6.18 1.12 8 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Shrewsbury 1-1 Stoke City 1.40 2.93 2.20 1.68 4.14 1.23 8.24 1.07 7 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Bournemouth 1-3 Brighton 1.33 3.29 2.07 1.76 3.66 1.27 7.37 1.09 7 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 West Ham 2-0 Birmingham 1.21 4.44 1.67 2.23 2.67 1.47 4.89 1.17 6 Bs
ENG Fa 12:30 Burnley 1-0 Barnsley 1.31 3.39 2.01 1.80 3.58 1.29 7.10 1.10 8 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Kissamikos 0-1 Iraklis 1.40 2.70 2.17 1.64 3.80 1.22 8.00 1.07 2 Bs
GRE Foo 13:00 Ergotelis 1-2 Larisa 1.24 4.50 1.80 2.01 2.74 1.50 5.00 1.17 2 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Bay Utd 3-2 Amazulu 1.42 2.68 2.43 1.52 4.41 1.18 9.83 1.05 6 Bs
SAF Pre 13:30 Kaizer Chiefs 1-2 Mamelodi Sundowns 1.50 2.45 2.61 1.45 4.96 1.15 11.00 1.04 5 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 14:00 Orleans 1-1 L'Aiglon du Lamentin 1.09 7.25 1.33 3.13 1.90 1.87 3.04 1.34 3 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Amiens SC 1-0 Valenciennes 1.36 3.08 2.12 1.74 3.87 1.25 7.94 1.09 6 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Lyon Duchere 3-0 Nimes 1.35 3.10 2.10 1.74 3.79 1.26 7.62 1.09 6 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Bergerac 2-1 Niort 1.24 3.95 1.84 1.99 2.99 1.37 5.90 1.13 5 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Entente S.S.G. 1-0 Montpellier 1.32 3.32 2.03 1.79 3.59 1.28 7.29 1.10 6 Bs
FRA Cou 14:00 Le Puy 0-1 Nancy 1.34 3.20 2.11 1.73 3.87 1.25 7.93 1.08 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 14:00 Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1.52 2.52 2.72 1.47 5.47 1.15 13.50 1.05 5 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 14:30 Caernarfon 3-1 Carmarthen Town 1.20 4.62 1.58 2.35 2.36 1.56 4.39 1.20 6 Bs
WAL Pre 14:30 Newi Cefn Druids 2-5 Barry Town 1.22 4.25 1.72 2.12 2.77 1.41 5.28 1.15 6 Bs
WAL Pre 14:30 Llanelli Town 2-1 Llandudno 1.14 4.36 1.48 2.50 2.25 1.61 3.85 1.23 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 14:30 Conquense 0-0 Alcoyano 1.54 2.35 2.75 1.44 5.57 1.12 13.00 1.05 2 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Chippenham 2-3 Eastbourne Borough 1.20 4.25 2.08 2.00 3.71 1.38 4.75 1.15 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 East Thurrock Utd 2-0 Gloucester City 1.24 3.95 1.75 2.02 4.17 1.33 5.20 1.13 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hungerford 2-1 Concord 1.20 4.37 1.67 2.18 2.66 1.46 4.69 1.17 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone 1-1 Dartford 1.34 3.58 1.77 2.03 3.75 1.35 5.29 1.15 9 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Welling 5-3 Truro 1.16 4.99 1.54 2.44 2.31 1.59 4.19 1.22 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Telford 2-1 Spennymoor Town 1.20 4.37 2.06 2.02 3.83 1.39 4.80 1.17 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Blyth 1-1 Alfreton 1.15 5.08 1.81 2.23 3.01 1.48 4.16 1.21 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boston 1-2 Altrincham 1.19 4.52 1.92 2.13 3.15 1.44 4.41 1.20 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Curzon Ashton 1-0 York 1.25 3.90 1.74 2.07 2.86 1.39 5.19 1.15 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington 3-0 Kidderminster 1.34 3.54 1.80 2.32 2.27 1.59 3.88 1.25 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 United of Manchester 0-2 Chester 1.22 4.15 1.73 2.10 2.77 1.42 4.87 1.17 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Guiseley 1-1 Leamington 1.38 3.67 2.00 2.00 3.64 1.36 5.00 1.16 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Southport 1-1 Nuneaton 1.25 3.74 1.85 1.93 3.65 1.31 5.81 1.11 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Stockport 3-0 Bradford PA 1.30 3.95 2.32 2.06 3.53 1.41 4.47 1.19 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chelmsford 2-0 Hampton 1.22 3.80 1.75 2.07 2.55 1.45 4.25 1.18 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 St. Albans 1-0 Oxford City 1.18 4.60 1.60 2.30 3.55 1.44 4.39 1.20 7 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Bromley 3-2 Fylde 1.26 3.69 1.89 1.91 5.95 1.35 5.94 1.12 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chesterfield 3-3 Ebbsfleet 1.34 3.20 2.07 1.75 6.34 1.27 7.30 1.09 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Halifax 0-0 Braintree 1.38 3.00 3.17 1.60 5.40 1.19 7.70 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Gateshead 0-1 Maidenhead 1.30 3.50 2.00 1.81 4.57 1.25 6.56 1.10 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hartlepool 1-2 Maidstone 1.38 3.20 1.98 1.82 3.49 1.29 6.97 1.10 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Solihull 4-1 Eastleigh 1.31 3.33 2.00 1.82 4.48 1.24 6.44 1.10 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wrexham 0-1 Dover Ath. 1.34 3.20 2.37 1.66 4.73 1.21 7.46 1.09 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Leyton Orient 0-3 Salford 1.47 3.12 1.98 1.83 3.40 1.30 6.41 1.11 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Sutton 2-1 Harrogate 1.28 3.60 1.92 1.89 5.01 1.26 6.21 1.12 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Havant & W 2-0 Barrow 1.78 1.91 1 Bs
Scotland - Championship Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Ayr 0-1 Falkirk 1.20 4.46 1.70 2.17 2.70 1.45 5.01 1.17 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Dundee Utd 1-1 Partick 1.26 3.85 1.84 1.98 3.13 1.35 6.12 1.13 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Inverness 1-2 Queen of South 1.25 3.86 1.84 1.98 3.07 1.36 6.00 1.13 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Dunfermline 2-2 Alloa 1.23 4.14 1.75 2.10 2.86 1.42 5.51 1.16 8 Bs
Scotland - League One Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Dumbarton 2-3 Forfar Athletic 1.21 4.41 1.65 2.24 2.60 1.47 4.72 1.19 6 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stranraer 1-2 Montrose 1.24 3.97 1.79 2.02 2.95 1.39 5.68 1.14 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Raith 5-1 Stenhousemuir 1.17 5.05 1.56 2.38 2.43 1.56 4.09 1.22 6 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 East Fife 1-2 Airdrie 1.24 3.97 1.80 2.02 2.93 1.39 5.66 1.14 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Arbroath 1-0 Brechin 1.16 5.20 1.53 2.48 2.39 1.58 4.11 1.23 7 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh City 0-1 Stirling 1.20 4.44 1.66 2.21 2.65 1.47 4.95 1.17 6 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Queen's Park 2-2 Albion Rovers 1.24 3.91 1.91 1.93 3.02 1.37 5.77 1.13 10 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Cowdenbeath 2-0 Berwick 1.21 4.30 2.63 2.03 3.22 1.38 5.03 1.16 9 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 1-2 Clyde 1.30 4.15 1.64 2.28 2.57 1.49 4.53 1.20 9 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Annan 2-0 Elgin City 1.42 4.33 1.58 2.39 2.89 1.47 4.33 1.21 8 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 15:00 Chelsea 2-0 Nottingham 1.14 5.84 1.49 2.67 2.18 1.69 3.72 1.27 7 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Aston Villa 0-3 Swansea 1.20 4.59 1.65 2.25 2.61 1.48 4.74 1.18 7 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Gillingham 1-0 Cardiff 1.25 3.86 1.80 2.01 3.00 1.38 5.64 1.14 8 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Everton 2-1 Lincoln 1.11 6.29 1.40 2.90 2.06 1.77 3.42 1.31 7 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Derby 2-2 Southampton 1.32 3.38 2.01 1.82 3.56 1.29 7.04 1.10 7 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Accrington 1-0 Ipswich 1.34 3.22 2.09 1.76 3.72 1.27 7.47 1.09 6 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Fleetwood Town 2-3 AFC Wimbledon 1.46 2.70 2.44 1.56 4.61 1.20 9.76 1.05 6 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Bolton 5-2 Walsall 1.37 3.09 2.18 1.71 4.00 1.25 8.27 1.08 7 Bs
ENG Fa 15:00 Middlesbrough 5-0 Peterborough 1.24 4.08 1.70 2.21 2.85 1.42 5.30 1.15 8 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 AEL Limassol 1-0 Paphos 1.21 4.08 1.71 2.06 2.75 1.40 5.14 1.14 7 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton 1-1 Sunderland 1.32 3.37 2.01 1.81 3.48 1.29 6.88 1.10 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale 0-4 Burton 1.25 3.91 1.80 2.01 3.00 1.39 5.57 1.13 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe 2-1 Coventry 1.32 3.31 2.05 1.77 3.63 1.28 7.29 1.09 9 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd 2-0 Stevenage 1.35 3.15 2.11 1.74 3.79 1.26 7.45 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle 3-2 Mansfield 1.29 3.54 1.94 1.87 3.30 1.32 6.36 1.11 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester 3-3 Notts County 1.32 3.33 2.02 1.80 3.58 1.28 6.96 1.10 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley 1-0 Cheltenham 1.29 3.55 1.93 1.87 3.31 1.32 6.48 1.11 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield 1-2 Swindon 1.34 3.18 2.12 1.73 3.72 1.27 7.30 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe 2-2 Crewe 1.35 3.14 2.13 1.72 3.75 1.25 7.29 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil 0-1 Bury 1.31 3.38 2.01 1.81 3.45 1.30 6.60 1.10 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 FC Porto B 2-2 Benfica B (Por) 1.28 3.59 1.90 1.89 3.26 1.32 6.49 1.11 8 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Bognor Regis 2-0 Carshalton 1.15 5.10 1.54 2.41 2.33 1.52 4.35 1.19 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Burgess Hill 0-0 Folkestone 1.16 4.90 1.57 2.35 2.42 1.50 4.60 1.17 2 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Enfield Town 1-1 Lewes 1.16 4.90 1.54 2.38 2.39 1.51 4.50 1.17 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Merstham 3-0 Wingate & Finchley 1.18 4.15 1.73 2.11 2.76 1.38 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Tonbridge 2-2 Brightlingsea Regent 1.19 4.58 1.64 2.34 2.70 1.51 4.71 1.22 6 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Farsley 3-3 Warrington Town 1.20 4.12 1.73 2.04 2.88 1.37 6.00 1.11 5 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Lancaster 1-0 Matlock 1.16 4.90 1.54 2.38 2.36 1.53 4.60 1.17 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 North Ferriby 0-2 Marine 1.15 4.90 1.48 2.50 2.28 1.61 3.92 1.23 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Stafford 1-1 Workington 1.17 4.60 1.61 2.25 2.53 1.46 4.90 1.16 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Margate 1-1 Worthing 1.24 3.67 1.87 1.88 3.27 1.30 6.75 1.10 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Buxton 2-0 Whitby 1.22 3.81 1.82 1.92 3.11 1.31 6.25 1.11 4 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Mickleover 2-1 Stalybridge 1.19 4.35 1.66 2.14 2.69 1.40 5.30 1.14 3 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Hornchurch 1-1 Dorking Wanderers 1.22 3.87 1.82 1.94 2.99 1.34 6.25 1.11 2 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Ath Bilbao B 2-0 Aurrerá de Vitoria 1.24 3.78 1.83 1.95 3.11 1.34 6.38 1.12 4 Bs
SPA Seg 15:00 Villarreal B 1-0 Badalona 1.34 3.01 2.14 1.68 4.01 1.22 8.75 1.07 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Gijon 1-2 Zaragoza 1.37 3.09 2.17 1.70 4.00 1.24 7.93 1.08 7 Bs
SPA Seg 15:00 Extremadura UD 3-0 Alcorcon 1.54 2.51 2.66 1.47 5.23 1.15 11.75 1.04 6 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Alaves 2-1 Valencia 1.44 2.80 2.36 1.62 4.53 1.20 9.80 1.06 9 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 Anorthosis 0-0 Alki Oroklini 1.20 4.19 1.63 2.16 2.64 1.44 4.84 1.15 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:00 Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Hapoel Eran Hadera 1.36 3.18 2.18 1.70 3.95 1.25 8.80 1.09 5 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 16:00 Free State Stars 1-2 Bidvest Wits 1.41 2.69 2.42 1.53 4.46 1.18 9.83 1.04 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 16:15 Maccabi Petach Tikva 1-2 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 1.47 2.65 2.50 1.53 4.74 1.18 10.88 1.05 6 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:00 Red Star 0-1 Caen 1.47 2.65 2.49 1.54 4.88 1.18 11.00 1.05 6 Bs
FRA Cou 17:00 Schiltigheim 1-3 Dijon 1.20 4.52 1.61 2.28 2.60 1.48 4.72 1.19 6 Bs
FRA Cou 17:00 Gravelines 0-0 Villefranche 1.21 4.10 1.65 2.12 2.84 1.39 5.30 1.12 1 Bs
FRA Cou 17:00 Sete 1-0 Limonest 1.24 3.86 1.78 2.01 2.98 1.36 5.83 1.12 4 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 17:00 Doxa 1-2 APOEL 1.13 5.28 1.48 2.52 2.24 1.59 3.90 1.23 6 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 17:30 Newcastle Utd 1-1 Blackburn 1.27 3.71 1.88 1.93 3.18 1.36 6.21 1.12 8 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Crystal Palace 1-0 Grimsby 1.08 8.13 1.32 3.49 1.76 2.11 2.73 1.47 7 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Bristol City 1-0 Huddersfield 1.42 2.85 2.29 1.63 4.33 1.22 8.88 1.07 7 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Norwich 0-1 Portsmouth 1.24 4.10 1.77 2.06 2.86 1.42 5.30 1.15 8 Bs
ENG Fa 17:30 Blackpool 0-3 Arsenal 1.13 6.04 1.47 2.69 2.14 1.73 3.55 1.29 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Highlands Park 2-2 Orlando Pirates 1.43 2.67 2.42 1.52 4.36 1.18 9.17 1.05 5 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 18:30 Sakhnin 0-0 Beitar Jerusalem 1.39 2.92 2.26 1.64 4.17 1.22 9.00 1.08 7 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 19:00 Horizonte 1-1 Guarany SC 1.15 5.00 1.54 2.34 2.36 1.54 4.27 1.20 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Huesca 2-1 Betis 1.29 3.62 1.93 1.91 3.30 1.33 6.41 1.12 9 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 19:55 Bourges Foot 0-2 Lyon 1.05 11.50 1.19 4.55 1.53 2.40 2.31 1.60 4 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Maritimo 2-1 Portimonense 1.36 3.08 2.18 1.69 3.95 1.24 7.92 1.08 9 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 23:00 Atlético Zacatepec 2-2 Correcaminos 1.31 3.25 2.03 1.76 3.60 1.26 7.46 1.09 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Querétaro 1-2 Atlas 1.39 2.96 2.24 1.65 4.08 1.23 8.23 1.07 8 Bs
MEX Pri 23:06 Monterrey 5-0 Pachuca 1.30 3.41 1.98 1.84 3.43 1.30 6.60 1.10 8 Bs