Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 2.75 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
08.01.2019 - Tuesday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney 2-3 Wellington 1.19 4.56 1.65 2.26 2.57 1.50 1.78 2.04 9 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 13:00 Giannina 1-1 Panionios 1.46 2.62 2.47 1.52 4.94 1.17 2.71 1.37 7 Bs
GRE Cup 15:00 Panachaiki 2-1 PAOK 1.30 3.40 1.92 1.83 3.35 1.29 8 Bs
GRE Cup 15:15 Skoda Xanthi 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus 1.41 2.76 2.33 1.58 4.54 1.19 2.76 1.37 7 Bs
GRE Cup 17:30 Ergotelis 1-1 OFI Crete 1.46 2.59 2.48 1.52 4.72 1.18 2.79 1.38 5 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Orlando Pirates 4-2 Chippa Utd. 1.46 2.55 2.49 1.50 4.74 1.17 3.03 1.37 6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Amiens SC 0-0 Angers 1.52 2.53 2.66 1.50 5.12 1.16 3.20 1.36 7 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Nantes 2-0 Montpellier 1.46 2.70 2.46 1.57 4.62 1.19 2.91 1.42 8 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Southport 1-0 Guiseley 1.27 3.68 2.10 1.86 4.03 1.29 2.13 1.70 9 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Spennymoor Town 2-1 Kidderminster 1.19 4.67 1.60 2.30 2.51 1.49 1.75 2.05 8 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Truro 2-1 St. Albans 1.28 4.72 1.50 2.56 2.77 1.55 1.65 2.21 8 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Gateshead 1-2 Solihull 1.37 3.07 2.16 1.70 3.90 1.25 2.49 1.53 8 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Bromley 2-0 Wrexham 1.58 2.89 2.13 1.72 6.05 1.26 2.45 1.54 8 Bs
England - Football League Trophy Shedule - x
ENG Joh 19:45 Accrington 2-4 Bury 1.24 4.01 1.77 2.05 2.87 1.42 1.96 1.83 7 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Port Vale 1-1 Shrewsbury 1.33 3.24 2.05 1.77 3.73 1.27 2.37 1.58 8 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Southend 0-2 Portsmouth 1.28 3.66 1.89 1.92 3.26 1.33 2.12 1.72 7 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Sunderland 4-0 Eendracht Hekelgem 1.17 5.02 1.59 2.48 2.45 1.56 1.69 2.15 3 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Cheltenham 1-1 Oxford Utd 1.25 3.82 1.82 1.99 3.02 1.38 2.01 1.78 8 Bs
ENG Joh 19:45 Northampton 1-2 Bristol Rovers 1.31 3.55 1.92 1.88 3.43 1.33 4 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Whitehawk 1-2 Worthing 1.37 3.45 1.56 2.32 6.05 1.51 1.70 2.09 5 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Brightlingsea Regent 3-0 Bognor Regis 1.16 4.78 1.55 2.32 2.44 1.49 1.70 2.08 6 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Tiverton 1-0 Gosport Borough 1.50 2.40 2.20 1.63 1.56 2.31 1 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Poole Town 0-1 Dorchester 1.50 2.43 2.31 1.56 1.61 2.23 2 Bs
England - League Cup Shedule - x
ENG Car 20:00 Tottenham 1-0 Chelsea 1.24 4.12 1.81 2.10 2.88 1.42 2.01 1.83 4 Bs
France - Coupe de la Ligue Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:00 Lyon 1-2 Strasbourg 1.20 4.54 1.66 2.27 2.66 1.48 1.82 2.00 7 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Gijon 2-1 Valencia 1.42 2.82 2.35 1.60 4.39 1.21 2.67 1.47 7 Bs