Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
16.01.2019 - Wednesday
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 00:30 CSA 1-1 Vitoria 1.42 2.74 2.38 1.56 4.64 1.18 10.00 1.07 6 Bs
EUR Eur 00:30 Botafogo PB 0-0 Santa Cruz 1.37 2.85 2.28 1.59 4.34 1.19 9.00 1.06 5 Bs
EUR Eur 00:30 Nautico 1-3 Fortaleza 1.30 3.41 2.02 1.78 3.50 1.29 7.55 1.10 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 San Carlos 0-0 Guadalupe 1.18 4.47 1.63 2.23 2.56 1.46 4.80 1.16 5 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Central Coast 2-1 Melbourne Heart 1.21 4.36 1.73 2.13 2.70 1.46 4.86 1.17 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Karvina 1-1 Trinec 1.14 5.40 1.46 2.49 2.34 1.61 4.07 1.23 3 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Mlada Boleslav 0-2 Jihlava 1.15 5.40 1.46 2.63 2.32 1.64 3.92 1.26 3 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Sparta Prague 5-0 Vltavin 1.04 10.00 1.17 5.10 1.41 2.82 1.95 1.87 4 Bs
INT Clu 10:00 Mallorca 1-0 Köln 1.22 4.12 1.78 2.06 3.03 1.40 6.00 1.17 4 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Spartak Moscow 5-2 Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) 1.69 2.25 2.56 1.46 1 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Slavoj Trebišov 3-2 Michalovce 1.07 3.20 1.29 1.89 1.74 2.01 2.84 1.34 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Teplice 6-1 Sezimovo Usti 1.05 9.60 1.19 4.43 1.60 2.34 2.26 1.63 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Opava 3-1 Prostejov 1.13 5.40 1.51 2.59 2.14 1.73 3.50 1.28 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Furstenwalde 2-2 BAK '07 1.05 7.60 1.33 3.70 1.67 2.26 2.66 1.52 2 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Sereď 1-1 Vác 1.60 2.38 2.35 1.51 1 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Senica 2-2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1.09 2.50 1.43 2.38 1.90 1.58 3.90 1.18 2 Bs
INT Clu 12:30 Wisla (Pol) 3-2 Wisła Sandomierz 1.50 2.38 2.27 1.65 1 Bs
INT Clu 12:30 Horsens 3-1 Fredericia 1.34 3.85 1.89 1.98 3.32 1.34 7.60 1.12 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Z. Moravce 5-2 Dubnica 1.56 2.40 1 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 ND Gorica 5-1 Krsko 1.15 2.16 1.58 2.26 1.74 1.67 2.56 1.11 2 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 13:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 3-2 Bodrumspor 1.15 5.16 1.54 2.45 2.39 1.56 4.20 1.22 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Austria Vienna 0-1 Neustadt 1.13 7.60 1.49 2.79 1.93 1.89 3.07 1.36 4 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Bochum 1-1 CSKA Sofia 1.19 5.30 1.50 2.50 2.35 1.61 3.93 1.25 3 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 St. Pauli 3-2 Wehen 1.10 3.70 1.38 2.85 2.15 1.72 3.45 1.28 4 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Maribor 0-0 Haladas 1.11 2.84 1.42 2.81 2.15 1.68 3.45 1.29 2 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Benfica B (Por) 4-0 Academico Viseu 1.34 3.25 2.11 1.75 3.99 1.25 8.37 1.08 6 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 15:30 İstanbul B.B. 1-0 Hatayspor 1.26 3.96 1.90 1.96 3.11 1.37 6.41 1.12 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Slovan Bratislava 2-3 Sigma Olomouc 1.28 4.20 1.74 2.09 2.94 1.41 5.65 1.13 4 Bs
INT Clu 16:00 Triglav 1-0 Dob 1.93 1.83 2 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Oldenburg 0-5 Lotte 1.53 2.46 1 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 1-0 Maritzburg Utd 1.37 2.93 2.23 1.63 4.02 1.22 8.50 1.07 5 Bs
SAF Pre 17:30 Amazulu 2-3 Kaizer Chiefs 1.50 2.49 2.59 1.45 5.15 1.15 11.17 1.04 4 Bs
SAF Pre 17:30 Black Aces 5-0 Free State Stars 1.44 2.60 2.51 1.49 4.65 1.17 10.50 1.03 5 Bs
Italy - Super Cup Shedule - x
ITA Sup 17:30 Juventus 1-0 AC Milan 1.32 3.34 2.05 1.78 3.58 1.28 7.22 1.09 6 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Trabzonspor 2-1 Balikesirspor 1.14 5.73 1.43 2.78 2.20 1.68 3.71 1.27 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:00 Fortuna Köln 1-2 Bonner (Ger) 1.15 5.70 1.50 2.61 2.37 1.61 4.10 1.26 3 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Monaco 1-1 Nice 1.40 2.93 2.26 1.66 4.15 1.23 8.63 1.07 8 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Nimes 1-0 Nantes 1.36 3.09 2.15 1.73 3.83 1.26 7.72 1.08 8 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Toulouse 2-2 Lyon 1.23 4.20 1.72 2.17 2.76 1.44 5.08 1.16 8 Bs
FRA Lig 18:00 Guingamp 2-1 Rennes 1.42 2.83 2.33 1.62 4.27 1.22 9.07 1.06 8 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 18:15 Grenoble 0-0 Strasbourg 1.47 2.65 2.55 1.53 5.06 1.17 12.00 1.05 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:30 Kriens 3-0 Cham 1.09 1.36 1.49 2.56 2.26 1.64 4.00 1.28 3 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 18:30 Atl. Madrid 3-3 Girona 1.33 3.24 2.07 1.77 3.67 1.28 7.33 1.09 8 Bs
SPA Cop 19:30 Sevilla 0-1 Ath Bilbao 1.22 4.20 1.77 2.09 2.84 1.42 5.20 1.16 8 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:45 Southampton 2-2 Derby 1.22 4.22 1.71 2.15 2.74 1.45 5.21 1.16 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 St Etienne 2-1 Marseille 1.26 3.79 1.85 1.99 3.04 1.37 5.72 1.13 8 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:30 Leganes 1-0 Real Madrid 1.30 3.46 1.98 1.84 3.50 1.30 6.78 1.10 8 Bs
Portugal - Taça de Portugal Shedule - x
POR Taç 20:45 Feirense 0-2 Sporting Lisbon 1.31 3.36 2.05 1.80 3.44 1.30 6.46 1.10 11 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Brusque 1-1 Joinville 1.33 3.20 2.07 1.71 3.92 1.25 8.27 1.07 7 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 21:00 ABC 2-1 Sergipe 1.26 3.78 1.88 1.93 3.15 1.34 6.60 1.13 5 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 23:00 Atlético Tubarão 2-2 Hercílio Luz 1.33 3.65 1.98 1.80 3.65 1.33 7.00 1.10 3 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 23:00 Guarani de Juazeiro 0-1 Horizonte 1.20 3.14 1.67 2.11 2.76 1.40 5.40 1.12 6 Bs
Europe - Copa do Nordeste Shedule - x
EUR Eur 23:30 Bahia 1-1 CRB 1.28 3.50 1.95 1.84 3.51 1.28 7.53 1.10 6 Bs