Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 0.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
18.01.2019 - Friday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 West Sydney 1-2 Adelaide Utd 1.04 12.38 1.67 2.20 2.67 1.46 4.71 1.18 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Liberec 5-0 Oberlausitz (Ger) 1.03 27.00 1.47 1.68 1.89 2.41 2.96 1.82 5 Bs
INT Clu 11:45 Sarpsborg 08 4-0 Valerenga 1.07 12.50 1.89 1.94 2.83 1.41 6.00 1.16 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Plock 1-1 Pogon Siedlce 1.02 23.50 1.31 3.35 1.83 1.95 2.86 1.39 4 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) 2-0 Zilina 2.29 1.61 1 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Slask Wroclaw 2-1 Odra Opole 1.43 2.58 2.35 1.61 3.74 1.22 1 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Union Berlin 1-2 Unterhaching 1.05 15.00 1.71 2.23 2.62 1.46 5.40 1.19 2 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 CFR Cluj 2-1 Zurich (Sui) 1.04 13.00 1.64 2.16 2.58 1.47 4.75 1.17 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Braunschweig 5-0 Erfurt 1.03 15.00 1.51 2.39 2.34 1.56 4.00 1.22 3 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 M. Nazareth 0-2 Hapoel Marmorek 1.08 8.33 2.27 1.63 4.19 1.22 9.50 1.07 5 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Afula 1-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.07 9.17 2.25 1.63 4.20 1.22 8.62 1.08 6 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Nes Tziona 2-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1.09 8.10 2.30 1.62 4.25 1.22 9.50 1.07 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 13:30 Anif 1-1 LASK Linz 1.02 28.00 1.41 3.22 1.88 2.04 2.78 1.58 10 Bs
INT Clu 13:30 Piast Gliwice 2-0 Jastrzebie 1.05 7.26 1.78 2.18 2.71 1.47 5.78 1.14 7 Bs
INT Clu 14:30 Polten 3-0 BW Linz 1.02 23.00 1.35 2.88 2.01 1.82 3.57 1.24 2 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Lausanne 0-0 Union Berlin 1.03 21.75 1.42 2.58 2.19 1.57 3.45 1.24 4 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Adanademirspor 1-0 Kardemir Karabuk 1.02 29.50 1.27 3.58 1.76 2.07 2.65 1.45 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 Salzburg 8-2 Anif 1.02 11.00 1.13 3.68 1.39 2.34 1.81 1.76 4 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 17:00 Akritas Chloraka 1-4 Ol. Nicosia 1.02 29.00 1.37 2.94 1.81 1.93 3.28 1.32 3 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Mattersburg 1-1 Lafnitz 1.02 42.00 1.26 3.85 1.69 2.16 2.44 1.51 5 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor 0-3 Besiktas 1.04 12.88 1.74 2.10 2.83 1.42 5.34 1.15 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:45 Schaffhausen 0-1 Young Fellows Juventus 1.02 38.00 1.26 4.00 1.62 2.30 2.56 1.57 2 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:45 Nacional 0-3 Braga 1.05 12.00 1.74 2.12 2.76 1.43 5.07 1.16 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 Roda 1.04 16.83 1.64 2.29 2.58 1.50 4.51 1.19 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Volendam 1-3 Eindhoven FC 1.05 15.67 1.60 2.33 2.53 1.54 4.42 1.21 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Waalwijk 4-1 Jong Ajax 1.02 26.00 1.35 3.31 1.95 1.91 3.08 1.38 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 G.A. Eagles 2-1 Almere City 1.04 16.83 1.54 2.55 2.37 1.58 3.88 1.24 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch 3-0 FC Oss 1.03 17.33 1.57 2.44 2.41 1.57 4.09 1.23 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Nijmegen 1-1 Telstar 1.04 17.33 1.59 2.41 2.46 1.55 4.19 1.22 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Helmond 0-1 Cambuur 1.05 14.17 1.71 2.17 2.65 1.48 4.74 1.18 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Jong AZ 0-1 Dordrecht 1.03 19.00 1.59 2.48 2.43 1.58 4.19 1.23 4 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Twente (Ned) 1-0 Jong Utrecht 1.02 31.67 1.32 3.38 1.84 2.00 2.79 1.43 6 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Vitesse 3-2 Excelsior 1.02 21.00 1.46 2.75 2.15 1.72 3.60 1.29 7 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Auxerre 3-0 Orleans 1.05 8.07 2.24 1.62 3.91 1.23 7.70 1.06 6 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Beziers 0-0 Troyes 1.07 7.47 2.32 1.60 4.18 1.21 8.65 1.06 7 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Chateauroux 1-1 Valenciennes 1.05 8.10 2.19 1.66 3.82 1.23 7.47 1.07 6 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Lorient 0-1 GFCO Ajaccio 1.06 8.95 2.08 1.72 3.70 1.25 7.15 1.08 7 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Metz 1-2 Clermont 1.06 7.95 2.24 1.62 3.99 1.23 8.12 1.06 7 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Sochaux 0-0 Ajaccio 1.06 7.85 2.26 1.61 4.09 1.22 8.43 1.06 7 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Villefranche 0-0 Chambly 1.09 6.66 2.61 1.50 4.88 1.16 9.07 1.04 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Tours 1-0 Marignane Gignac 1.10 6.47 2.67 1.47 5.08 1.15 10.88 1.04 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau 2-0 Avranches 1.08 5.76 2.36 1.58 4.25 1.19 8.83 1.05 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Rodez 1-0 Entente S.S.G. 1.07 8.07 2.32 1.60 4.18 1.21 8.83 1.06 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly 1-2 Cholet 1.08 7.68 2.38 1.58 4.41 1.20 9.38 1.06 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Le Mans 1-1 Dunkerque 1.07 7.80 2.28 1.62 4.21 1.21 9.38 1.05 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne 1-1 Lyon Duchere 1.10 6.68 2.72 1.46 5.18 1.14 11.50 1.04 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 19:00 Chaves 1-4 FC Porto 1.04 11.50 1.83 1.99 3.07 1.37 5.77 1.13 8 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Hoffenheim 1-3 Bayern Munich 1.02 21.20 1.37 3.13 1.93 1.90 3.09 1.37 7 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Mechelen 2-2 Roeselare 1.03 15.17 1.62 2.30 2.57 1.49 4.77 1.18 6 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 St. Truiden 2-3 Genk 1.03 19.50 1.49 2.65 2.18 1.68 3.72 1.27 7 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Norwich 3-1 Birmingham 1.06 10.46 1.92 1.91 3.27 1.33 6.32 1.11 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Lille 2-1 Amiens SC 1.07 9.04 2.14 1.74 3.82 1.26 7.68 1.08 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Getafe 4-0 Alaves 1.10 6.88 2.73 1.47 5.60 1.15 12.69 1.04 8 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Palermo 1-2 Salernitana 1.06 8.90 2.17 1.71 3.92 1.25 7.65 1.08 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 21:15 Guimaraes 0-1 Benfica 1.06 8.88 2.21 1.68 4.00 1.26 8.42 1.09 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 22:30 Dep. Tachira 0-1 Cucuta 1.06 10.67 1.90 1.86 3.22 1.33 6.25 1.12 5 Bs