Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
19.01.2019 - Saturday
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Monarcas - Veracruz 1.19 2.96 1.97 1.81 3.29 1.29 6.33 1.09 7 Bs
MEX Pri 03:00 Puebla - Santos Laguna 1.30 3.30 2.03 1.72 3.62 1.25 7.15 1.07 2 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 1-3 Eastern AA 1.26 3.85 1.82 2.00 3.07 1.37 5.82 1.13 11 Bs
HKG Div 06:30 Wofoo Tai Po 1-1 Yuen Long 1.29 3.57 1.91 1.90 3.29 1.33 6.29 1.12 11 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:35 Sydney FC - Newcastle Jets 1.21 4.18 1.70 2.13 2.67 1.44 4.74 1.16 8 Bs
AUS A-L 08:50 Melbourne Heart - Perth Glory 1.25 3.17 1.95 1.83 3.26 1.30 6.15 1.10 8 Bs
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division Shedule - x
HKG Div 09:30 Pegasus 1-2 Dreams 1.42 2.83 2.31 1.61 4.35 1.21 8.93 1.07 11 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Erzurum - Konyaspor 1.28 4.02 2.12 1.84 2.97 1.49 6.45 1.15 11 Bs
TUR Sup 10:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe 1.33 3.00 2.06 1.63 3.95 1.20 7.60 1.06 2 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:00 FC Famalicao - SC Farense (Por) 1.03 1.10 1.03 1.10 1.03 1.10 1.36 1.07 1 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 12:15 Auchinleck Talbot - Ayr 1.05 8.75 1.22 3.88 1.66 2.18 2.41 1.50 3 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 12:30 Wolves 7-0 Leicester 1.45 2.73 2.41 1.58 4.49 1.20 9.56 1.06 9 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 12:35 Harrogate 1-1 Hartlepool 1.22 3.62 1.77 1.91 3.47 1.26 4.94 1.11 8 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 13:00 Lincoln - Grimsby 1.28 3.38 1.95 1.83 3.34 1.30 6.44 1.10 8 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 1.27 3.20 3.50 1.23 6.60 1.09 1 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 13:30 Oissel 3-3 Mantes 1.33 3.71 1.95 2.44 3.28 1.80 6.68 1.21 9 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Ternana - Fano 2.21 1.68 1 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Sudtirol - Ravenna 1.53 2.51 2 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Chippa Utd. - Maritzburg Utd 1.50 2.47 2.62 1.46 5.03 1.15 10.50 1.03 4 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 13:55 Lens - Nancy 1.33 3.20 2.02 1.77 3.40 1.28 6.38 1.10 6 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 14:00 Lille II 0-0 Schiltigheim 1.45 2.76 2.44 1.57 4.77 1.19 10.70 1.06 6 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Niort - Grenoble 1.41 2.72 2.29 1.50 4.22 1.21 8.75 1.07 6 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 AS Roma - Torino 1.18 4.65 1.66 2.36 2.55 1.49 4.45 1.16 1 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Lecce - Benevento 1.37 2.95 2.17 1.67 3.87 1.23 7.72 1.07 7 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Crotone - Cittadella 1.37 2.88 2.21 1.64 3.96 1.22 8.02 1.07 7 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Carpi - Foggia 1.35 3.09 2.12 1.71 3.80 1.25 7.41 1.08 7 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 B. Moenchengladbach 1.14 4.93 1.54 2.48 2.31 1.60 3.89 1.24 7 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 VfB Stuttgart 1-2 Mainz 1.30 3.04 1.88 1.77 3.30 1.30 5.90 1.10 7 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Freiburg 1.21 3.69 1.65 2.13 2.52 1.43 4.72 1.16 7 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Augsburg 1-1 Dusseldorf 1.26 3.22 1.74 1.90 2.72 1.35 4.98 1.14 7 Bs
GER Bun 14:30 Hannover 1-2 Werder Bremen 1.20 4.31 1.68 2.21 2.61 1.47 4.57 1.18 7 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 St. Albans - Woking 2.36 1.53 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Welling - Eastbourne Borough 1.47 2.53 2.43 1.60 3.92 1.22 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Telford 0-1 Kidderminster 1.19 4.60 1.66 2.22 2.64 1.46 5.10 1.16 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Altrincham 1-1 Southport 1.63 2.36 2.42 1.51 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boston 2-0 Leamington 1.20 4.20 1.79 2.09 2.81 1.39 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chester 2-3 Curzon Ashton 1.70 2.16 2.66 1.43 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Darlington 2-2 Spennymoor Town 1.62 2.40 2.38 1.53 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Stockport 1-3 York 1.21 4.12 1.78 2.05 2.92 1.38 5.75 1.13 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Concord 0-3 Billericay 1.25 3.76 1.90 1.90 3.20 1.33 6.50 1.11 2 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chelmsford 2-0 Dartford 1.21 4.13 1.77 2.04 2.94 1.38 5.80 1.13 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Hemel Hempstead - Hampton 1.28 3.40 2.09 1.79 3.55 1.26 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Wealdstone - Hungerford 2.47 1.49 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Alfreton 0-3 Brackley 1.19 4.35 1.71 2.14 2.78 1.42 5.30 1.15 3 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Bradford PA 5-0 Blyth 1.66 2.30 2.50 1.48 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Chorley 0-5 Guiseley 1.69 2.25 2.56 1.46 1 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Oxford City 3-3 Gloucester City 2.36 1.53 1 Bs
England - Conference National Shedule - x
ENG Blu 15:00 Fylde - Wrexham 1.34 2.77 2.16 1.60 5.14 1.18 7.22 1.07 8 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Aldershot - Chesterfield 1.55 2.57 2.59 1.62 5.71 1.18 5.77 1.08 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Ebbsfleet - Leyton Orient 1.32 3.24 2.05 1.64 6.97 1.26 6.92 1.09 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Maidenhead - Solihull 1.25 3.23 2.26 1.70 5.72 1.25 5.32 1.09 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Salford - Gateshead 1.21 3.67 1.69 1.99 3.41 1.29 4.49 1.12 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Barrow 2-1 Halifax 1.38 2.84 2.27 1.51 4.10 1.22 8.00 1.07 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Braintree 3-5 Barnet 1.29 2.86 2.03 1.67 4.68 1.19 6.00 1.08 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Eastleigh 6-1 Sutton 1.33 3.20 2.08 1.72 6.52 1.19 6.92 1.09 6 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Dover Ath. 1-2 Bromley 1.23 3.38 1.83 1.84 4.71 1.24 4.95 1.10 7 Bs
ENG Blu 15:00 Boreham Wood - Havant & W 1.89 1.59 3 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 15:00 Haguenau 2-0 Epinal 1.28 3.71 1.89 1.94 3.28 1.34 6.49 1.12 7 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 15:00 Aston Villa - Hull City 1.20 4.35 1.67 2.21 2.61 1.47 4.57 1.18 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Blackburn - Ipswich 1.33 3.18 2.06 1.75 3.63 1.27 7.05 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Derby - Reading 1.23 3.92 1.78 2.04 2.89 1.39 5.32 1.14 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Middlesbrough - Millwall 1.43 2.77 2.36 1.58 4.35 1.20 8.59 1.06 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Nottingham - Bristol City 1.38 2.94 2.20 1.67 3.98 1.23 8.03 1.07 9 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 QPR - Preston 1.29 3.44 1.93 1.86 3.27 1.31 6.20 1.10 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Rotherham - Brentford 1.27 3.64 1.86 1.93 3.12 1.35 5.80 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Sheffield Wed - Wigan 1.36 2.97 2.18 1.68 3.89 1.22 7.78 1.07 8 Bs
ENG Cha 15:00 Stoke City - Leeds 1.30 3.43 1.95 1.86 3.34 1.31 6.31 1.10 8 Bs
Scotland - League Two Shedule - x
SCO Div 15:00 Edinburgh City 0-0 Annan 1.22 3.86 1.79 1.97 3.05 1.34 5.81 1.11 7 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Peterhead 3-2 Berwick 1.08 4.50 1.34 2.40 2.01 1.62 3.02 1.26 8 Bs
SCO Div 15:00 Stirling 1-1 Queen's Park 1.26 3.57 1.89 1.89 4.08 1.20 6.09 1.10 8 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 St. Mirren - Alloa 1.24 3.75 1.78 1.98 2.90 1.37 5.38 1.13 6 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Aberdeen - Stenhousemuir 1.11 5.75 1.41 2.72 2.09 1.72 3.47 1.26 3 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Dundee FC - Queen of South 1.24 3.80 1.78 1.85 2.88 1.37 5.46 1.13 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Motherwell - Ross County 1.32 3.20 2.01 1.64 3.52 1.27 6.58 1.09 6 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Kilmarnock - Forfar Athletic 1.13 5.48 1.45 2.58 2.19 1.65 3.70 1.24 4 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 East Fife - Morton 1.27 3.50 1.92 1.73 3.22 1.31 6.19 1.11 8 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Montrose - Dundee Utd 1.24 3.72 1.77 1.97 2.91 1.37 5.50 1.13 6 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Raith - Dunfermline 1.22 3.95 1.70 2.08 2.72 1.40 4.97 1.14 6 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Partick - Stranraer 1.23 3.80 1.76 2.00 2.85 1.38 5.27 1.14 6 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Inverness - East Kilbride 1.11 5.93 1.40 2.72 2.08 1.71 3.40 1.27 3 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 Hibernian - Elgin City 1.12 5.68 1.42 2.67 2.14 1.68 3.55 1.26 3 Bs
SCO Fa 15:00 St Johnstone - Hamilton 1.29 3.38 1.96 1.67 3.35 1.29 6.00 1.11 6 Bs
England - League One Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 AFC Wimbledon - Barnsley 1.33 3.16 2.08 1.73 3.71 1.26 7.29 1.08 9 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Blackpool - Shrewsbury 1.42 2.72 2.36 1.57 4.34 1.19 8.05 1.05 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bradford - Southend 1.23 3.84 1.80 1.98 2.92 1.39 5.33 1.13 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Wycombe 1.33 3.12 2.09 1.72 3.68 1.24 7.13 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Charlton - Accrington 1.24 3.77 1.80 1.98 2.92 1.37 5.42 1.13 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Doncaster - Burton 1.23 3.84 1.79 2.00 2.93 1.37 5.38 1.12 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Gillingham - Walsall 1.29 3.38 1.94 1.84 3.33 1.29 6.43 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Luton - Peterborough 1.21 4.23 1.69 2.13 2.68 1.43 4.78 1.15 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Oxford Utd - Portsmouth 1.36 3.03 2.14 1.68 3.79 1.24 7.50 1.07 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Plymouth - Coventry 1.29 3.34 1.96 1.81 3.41 1.28 6.53 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Rochdale - Fleetwood Town 1.31 3.26 2.01 1.77 3.47 1.28 6.79 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Scunthorpe - Sunderland 1.31 3.23 2.02 1.76 3.48 1.28 6.78 1.08 8 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 15:00 Cambridge Utd - Northampton 1.30 3.30 1.99 1.79 3.42 1.28 6.62 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Carlisle - Cheltenham 1.28 3.42 1.92 1.85 3.26 1.30 6.32 1.10 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Colchester - Mansfield 1.29 3.42 1.94 1.84 3.34 1.30 6.31 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Crawley - Port Vale 1.33 3.15 2.07 1.72 3.66 1.25 7.12 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Forest Green - Bury 1.27 3.52 1.90 1.86 3.19 1.32 6.06 1.11 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Macclesfield - Oldham 1.32 3.20 2.04 1.75 3.57 1.26 6.91 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Crewe 1.21 4.03 1.73 2.08 2.75 1.41 5.01 1.15 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Morecambe - Stevenage 1.33 3.10 2.11 1.70 3.72 1.25 7.22 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Newport - Exeter 1.33 3.13 2.08 1.73 3.64 1.26 7.03 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Tranmere - Swindon 1.31 3.29 2.02 1.77 3.54 1.28 6.72 1.08 8 Bs
ENG Lea 15:00 Yeovil - Notts County 1.31 3.29 2.00 1.78 3.49 1.27 6.75 1.09 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Cova De Piedade - Guimaraes B 1.03 1.14 1.03 1.10 1.03 1.10 1.03 1.07 1 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Braga B - Ferreira 1.03 1.10 1.03 1.13 1.03 1.10 1.36 1.07 1 Bs
England - Non League Div One: Southern SW Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Great Wakering Rovers 0-0 Romford 1.36 3.06 2.19 1.65 4.00 1.23 8.04 1.07 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Maldon & Tiptree 0-2 Mildenhall 1.22 4.35 1.73 2.14 2.64 1.50 5.15 1.16 10 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 AFC Mansfield 1-1 Wisbech 1.44 2.76 2.38 1.59 4.47 1.20 9.25 1.05 7 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Sheffield FC 1-1 Stamford 1.49 2.59 2.56 1.52 4.96 1.17 10.34 1.05 7 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 15:00 Marine 1-1 Stalybridge 1.80 2.01 1 Bs
ENG Non 15:00 Whitby 0-1 North Ferriby 1.02 1.10 1.02 1.10 1.02 1.10 1.02 1.07 2 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 15:00 Bournemouth 0-0 West Ham 1.17 4.10 1.65 2.27 2.54 1.49 4.50 1.19 8 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Liverpool 1-0 Crystal Palace 1.14 5.08 1.49 2.64 2.25 1.65 3.82 1.25 8 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Manchester United 0-2 Brighton 1.20 4.02 1.66 2.25 2.61 1.48 4.60 1.18 8 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Newcastle Utd 3-0 Cardiff 1.40 2.90 2.27 1.64 4.07 1.23 7.78 1.07 8 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Southampton 2-0 Everton 1.28 3.58 1.91 1.92 3.21 1.34 5.85 1.12 9 Bs
ENG Pre 15:00 Watford 2-1 Burnley 1.26 3.74 1.85 1.99 3.03 1.36 5.35 1.12 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Almeria - Cadiz 1.58 2.33 2.72 1.41 5.38 1.11 7.65 1.05 6 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Real Madrid - Sevilla 1.14 4.87 1.52 2.50 2.23 1.58 3.45 1.23 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 15:15 Giannina - Olympiakos Piraeus 1.34 3.00 2.20 1.64 4.00 1.20 8.00 1.07 4 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 15:30 Pordenone - Albinoleffe 1.29 3.24 1.96 1.86 3.56 1.24 2 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Imolese - GIANA Erminio 2.25 1.66 1 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Triestina - Rimini 2.33 1.62 1 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Gubbio - Vis Pesaro 1.56 2.46 1 Bs
ITA Leg 15:30 Fermana - FeralpiSalo 1.53 2.54 1 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:30 Belenenses - Tondela 1.37 2.90 2.26 1.62 4.03 1.22 7.00 1.06 8 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 16:00 Feignies 2-3 Belfort 1.43 2.81 2.39 1.58 4.60 1.20 9.97 1.06 8 Bs
DEN Can 16:00 Reims II 0-1 Bobigny 1.42 2.82 2.32 1.61 4.42 1.21 9.67 1.06 9 Bs
DEN Can 16:00 Le Puy 1-0 Yzeure 1.57 2.32 2.82 1.41 6.02 1.12 12.88 1.04 7 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 16:00 Tubize 0-1 Lommel Utd 1.20 4.17 1.67 2.16 2.59 1.50 4.80 1.16 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Paris SG - Guingamp 1.06 6.57 1.24 3.63 1.73 1.97 2.59 1.41 8 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Galatasaray - Ankaragucu 1.10 5.47 1.48 2.62 2.10 1.65 3.69 1.25 3 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:00 Stade Briochin 1-1 Saint-Malo 1.45 2.79 2.39 1.60 4.71 1.19 10.38 1.06 6 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Nantes II 1-0 Bastia-Borgo 1.39 2.99 2.25 1.66 4.25 1.23 9.42 1.07 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 C' Chartres 3-0 Granville 1.40 2.96 2.22 1.67 4.18 1.23 8.80 1.07 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Lens II 2-0 Sedan 1.36 3.13 2.13 1.72 3.93 1.25 7.98 1.08 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 St. Maur Lusi 1-2 Sainte-Geneviève 1.36 3.15 2.17 1.73 3.95 1.25 8.25 1.08 5 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Fleury-Merogis 0-2 Creteil 1.31 3.38 2.00 1.82 3.57 1.29 7.12 1.10 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Croix 1-0 Arras 1.33 3.29 2.06 1.78 3.67 1.28 7.76 1.09 9 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Les Herbiers 0-1 Colomiers 1.53 2.42 2.66 1.46 5.35 1.15 11.15 1.04 6 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Blois 0-2 Mt de Marsan Stade 1.60 2.29 2.86 1.39 5.86 1.13 12.50 1.04 8 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Poissy 1-2 Le Havre II 1.53 2.48 2.71 1.47 5.41 1.15 11.75 1.04 7 Bs
DEN Can 17:00 Saint-Étienne II 0-1 Nîmes II 1.49 2.52 2.58 1.48 5.18 1.15 10.60 1.04 7 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 St. Liege - Kortrijk 1.14 4.42 1.56 2.46 2.24 1.49 3.54 1.19 6 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 FC Porto B - Estoril 1.03 1.18 1.03 1.10 1.10 1.36 1.07 1 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Zaragoza 1.39 2.78 2.32 1.58 4.28 1.19 7.93 1.05 7 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Numancia - Cordoba 1.32 3.15 2.10 1.63 3.73 1.24 7.20 1.07 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Udinese - Parma 1.39 2.90 2.36 1.66 4.20 1.21 8.30 1.03 1 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Perugia - Brescia 1.31 3.23 2.05 1.75 3.56 1.27 7.11 1.08 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Apollon S. - Levadiakos 1.44 2.56 2.52 1.50 4.80 1.12 4.80 1.07 3 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 17:15 Celtic - Airdrie 1.09 6.62 1.33 3.10 1.85 1.92 2.88 1.37 3 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:30 RB Leipzig 4-1 Dortmund 1.20 3.67 1.60 2.06 2.59 1.42 4.54 1.18 6 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 17:30 Bergerac 2-1 Stade Bordelais 1.42 2.77 2.36 1.59 4.35 1.21 8.88 1.07 6 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 17:30 Swansea - Sheffield Utd 1.31 3.35 1.97 1.84 3.38 1.30 6.52 1.10 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 17:30 AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht 1.13 5.58 1.47 2.62 2.18 1.67 3.73 1.25 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Sambenedettese - Teramo 1.53 2.54 2.28 1.53 3.92 1.23 7.58 1.08 7 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 17:30 Arsenal 4-1 Chelsea 1.21 4.44 1.68 2.24 2.62 1.49 4.58 1.18 8 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Huesca - Atl. Madrid 1.40 2.89 2.18 1.65 4.14 1.21 8.01 1.07 9 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 PAOK - Panionios 1.20 4.15 1.72 2.10 2.83 1.40 5.40 1.12 5 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 18:00 Sporting Lisbon - Moreirense 1.25 3.96 1.95 1.96 2.98 1.40 5.62 1.14 13 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:15 Black Leopards - Golden Arrows 1.50 2.52 2.60 1.45 5.12 1.15 11.00 1.04 4 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 18:45 Zwolle - Feyenoord 1.14 5.04 1.53 2.43 2.25 1.51 4.05 1.22 7 Bs
NET Ere 18:45 Den Haag - Venlo 1.26 3.69 1.85 1.95 3.10 1.34 5.86 1.11 8 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Eupen - Lokeren 1.26 3.77 1.75 1.86 2.75 1.31 5.51 1.12 8 Bs
BEL Jup 19:00 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 1.21 3.31 1.71 1.91 2.60 1.38 4.75 1.12 7 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Bordeaux - Dijon 1.30 2.91 1.95 1.73 3.45 1.24 6.72 1.09 8 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Monaco - Strasbourg 1.34 3.13 2.07 1.75 3.71 1.26 6.51 1.08 8 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Nimes - Toulouse 1.29 2.81 1.93 1.69 3.61 1.24 5.95 1.08 8 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Reims - Nice 1.42 2.50 2.44 1.56 4.26 1.17 8.58 1.05 8 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Wilrijk 4-0 Westerlo 1.31 3.30 2.01 1.76 3.63 1.26 7.50 1.09 6 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Waregem - FC Antwerp 1.18 3.52 1.63 1.98 2.40 1.37 4.15 1.15 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:30 Reus Deportiu - UD Las Palmas 1.47 2.60 2.46 1.53 4.74 1.17 7.57 1.05 7 Bs
SPA Seg 19:30 Malaga - Lugo 1.41 2.71 2.42 1.53 4.38 1.17 7.33 1.04 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Inter - Sassuolo 1.18 4.65 1.67 2.34 2.61 1.47 4.65 1.15 1 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:45 Groningen - Heracles 1.15 4.18 1.60 2.35 2.32 1.44 4.26 1.19 6 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 19:45 Pisa - Siena 1.38 2.02 1.03 1.12 1.25 1.10 1.83 1.07 3 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Celta Vigo - Valencia 1.37 3.06 2.16 1.70 3.83 1.25 7.48 1.08 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Santa Clara - Maritimo 1.45 2.55 2.35 1.55 4.33 1.18 8.00 1.05 1 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 23:00 Querétaro - Monterrey 1.22 3.75 1.92 1.74 3.15 1.32 5.95 1.08 5 Bs