Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
05.02.2019 - Tuesday
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:36 Guadalajara Chivas 0-0 Veracruz 1.31 3.33 1.99 1.79 3.47 1.29 6.81 1.09 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Deportes Tolima 2-0 Itagüí Ditaires 1.45 2.67 2.45 1.52 4.76 1.17 10.25 1.05 6 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Metz 0-1 Orleans 1.29 3.18 1.96 1.73 3.55 1.25 7.30 1.05 2 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 17:30 Hamburger 1-0 Nurnberg 1.29 3.10 1.97 1.81 3.14 1.29 5.77 1.09 9 Bs
GER Dfb 17:30 Heidenheim 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen 1.17 4.62 1.58 2.37 2.46 1.52 4.26 1.21 6 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Trabzonspor 0-0 Umraniyespor 1.03 1.36 1.03 1.11 1.03 1.10 1.03 1.07 1 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 18:00 Marseille 1-0 Bordeaux 1.34 3.19 2.08 1.76 3.66 1.27 7.18 1.09 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:30 Heimstetten - Garching 1.13 5.00 1.48 2.45 2.22 1.62 3.30 1.28 3 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:30 Burgess Hill 1-3 Harlow 1.48 3.56 2.17 2.05 4.36 1.37 4.61 1.17 5 Bs
England - Conference N / S Shedule - x
ENG Blu 19:45 Woking 0-1 Dartford 1.17 4.66 1.61 2.26 2.82 1.43 3.99 1.18 9 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Truro 1-2 Wealdstone 1.20 4.26 1.91 2.06 3.13 1.39 4.79 1.16 12 Bs
ENG Blu 19:45 Welling 2-1 Chippenham 1.18 3.44 1.64 2.27 2.53 1.48 3.54 1.12 4 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:45 Dundalk 2-2 Longford 1.05 9.25 1.18 4.40 1.48 2.43 2.11 1.70 4 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 19:45 Duisburg 1-3 Paderborn 1.19 4.63 1.60 2.34 2.50 1.52 4.33 1.21 9 Bs
GER Dfb 19:45 Dortmund 1-1 Werder Bremen 1.14 5.55 1.49 2.61 2.23 1.65 3.81 1.26 9 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 19:45 Newport 2-0 Middlesbrough 1.44 2.79 2.47 1.55 4.65 1.20 10.06 1.06 7 Bs
ENG Fa 19:45 Wolves 3-2 Shrewsbury 1.19 4.76 1.61 2.36 2.54 1.52 4.47 1.20 6 Bs
ENG Fa 19:45 QPR 2-0 Portsmouth 1.33 3.32 2.07 1.76 3.66 1.28 7.53 1.09 8 Bs
ENG Fa 19:45 Brentford 3-1 Barnet 1.10 6.75 1.36 2.99 1.99 1.83 3.28 1.34 5 Bs
England - League Two Shedule - x
ENG Lea 19:45 Cheltenham 1-0 Yeovil 1.34 3.17 2.11 1.72 3.73 1.26 7.63 1.08 9 Bs
ENG Lea 19:45 Tranmere 1-2 Northampton 1.27 3.67 1.87 1.93 3.16 1.35 6.02 1.12 8 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Margate 0-1 Dorking Wanderers 1.22 3.92 2.95 1.82 7.51 1.34 5.70 1.12 7 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Whitehawk 0-2 Leatherhead 1.23 3.84 1.79 1.93 5.95 1.27 5.75 1.12 7 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Worthing 3-3 Carshalton 1.17 4.57 1.57 2.30 3.53 1.42 4.43 1.18 6 Bs
ENG Non 19:45 Basingstoke 0-2 Salisbury 1.12 5.80 1.46 2.53 2.14 1.66 3.75 1.24 2 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:00 Bastia 1-1 Caen 1.34 3.22 2.12 1.74 3.76 1.27 7.61 1.08 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Colegiales 0-0 UAI Urquiza 1.70 2.08 3.27 1.32 7.32 1.09 15.50 1.02 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Porvenir 0-1 Dock Sud 1.55 2.35 2.57 1.45 5.18 1.14 11.50 1.03 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim D Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Yupanqui 0-0 Lugano 1.56 2.27 2.84 1.39 5.85 1.11 11.50 1.03 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:05 Almirante Brown 0-0 San Telmo 1.52 2.38 2.74 1.43 5.11 1.13 11.20 1.03 6 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 20:15 FC Famalicao 0-1 Ferreira 1.52 2.46 2.74 1.45 5.43 1.14 12.40 1.04 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 21:00 Botafogo SP 3-0 Sao Caetano 1.49 2.56 2.61 1.48 5.12 1.16 11.35 1.04 7 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 U.C.R. 3-1 Carmelita 1.22 4.10 1.73 2.10 2.75 1.42 5.13 1.14 5 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 21:15 Danubio 2-2 Atletico-MG 1.57 2.47 2.77 1.45 5.80 1.15 13.50 1.05 4 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 22:30 Sao Luiz 2-0 Hamburgo 1.45 2.59 2.58 1.48 4.91 1.14 11.25 1.04 5 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:30 River Plate 1-0 Sol de America 1.27 3.75 1.86 1.90 3.22 1.34 6.36 1.12 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 23:00 Chico 1-1 Quindio 1.23 3.88 1.82 1.94 3.01 1.37 5.96 1.13 6 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 23:30 Ríver 0-5 Fluminense 1.37 3.10 2.13 1.68 3.92 1.25 8.10 1.08 7 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 FBC Melgar 1-0 U. De Chile 1.56 2.41 2.74 1.44 4.80 1.14 11.67 1.04 6 Bs
SAM Cop 23:30 The Strongest 1-1 Libertad Asuncion 1.23 4.09 1.73 2.10 2.87 1.40 5.43 1.15 7 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Union La Calera 0-0 Chapecoense-SC 1.63 2.25 2.87 1.40 6.02 1.12 13.15 1.03 7 Bs