Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
06.02.2019 - Wednesday
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:05 Atletico Atlanta 6-1 Deportivo Espanol (Arg) 1.25 3.78 1.83 1.94 2.63 2.38 4.49 1.46 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Petrolera 0-0 Santa Fe 1.65 2.26 2.98 1.38 6.59 1.11 16.12 1.03 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 CF Fuenlabrada 0-1 Chicago 1.26 3.93 1.79 2.03 2.79 1.44 5.77 1.15 13 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Kickers Offenbach 1-1 Erfurt 1.22 4.30 1.71 2.18 2.86 1.47 5.30 1.17 3 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Mainz (Am) 2-0 Kaiserslautern (Am) 2.01 1.84 2 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Dinamo Kiev 1-3 New England 1.20 4.10 1.65 2.13 2.69 1.44 4.43 1.17 4 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Salzburg 0-0 Altach 1.09 6.62 1.29 3.30 1.77 1.98 2.62 1.43 5 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Istra 1961 3-2 Aluminij 1.18 4.38 1.56 2.32 2.40 1.51 3.88 1.23 4 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Krasnodar 1-0 Lokomotiv Moscow 1.34 3.12 2.11 1.72 3.77 1.26 7.28 1.09 5 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 15:00 Lamia 3-3 Olympiakos Piraeus 1.45 2.64 2.51 1.52 4.92 1.17 10.90 1.05 6 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 15:30 Yeni Malatyaspor 1-0 Goztepe 1.37 3.02 2.16 1.66 4.06 1.23 8.41 1.07 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 CSKA Moscow 3-0 Odd Grenland 1.15 5.33 1.48 2.54 2.26 1.63 3.73 1.25 5 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Kjellerup 1-9 Viborg 1.05 7.20 1.20 4.30 1.51 2.49 2.24 1.63 3 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 17:00 Panionios 2-1 PAOK 1.43 2.70 2.39 1.55 4.57 1.19 9.72 1.05 7 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Covilha 3-0 Cova De Piedade 1.53 2.43 2.74 1.45 5.62 1.14 13.00 1.03 7 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 17:30 Villefranche 0-0 Paris SG 1.08 10.75 1.26 3.95 1.69 2.20 2.60 1.53 4 Bs
FRA Cou 17:30 Vitre 3-2 Lyon Duchere 1.47 2.64 2.50 1.53 4.89 1.18 10.14 1.05 6 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 17:30 Holstein Kiel 0-1 Augsburg 1.20 4.46 1.65 2.24 2.61 1.48 4.70 1.18 9 Bs
GER Dfb 17:30 RB Leipzig 1-0 Wolfsburg 1.24 3.94 1.79 2.03 2.96 1.39 5.55 1.14 9 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns 3-0 Black Leopards 1.39 2.80 2.27 1.60 4.21 1.20 9.25 1.05 6 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Galatasaray 2-0 Hatayspor 1.21 4.34 1.66 2.17 2.67 1.45 4.75 1.16 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 18:00 Brommapojkarna 3-1 Forward 1.11 6.28 1.37 2.90 2.01 1.78 3.17 1.31 6 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 18:00 Votuporanguense 0-1 Ypiranga Erechim 1.43 2.77 2.34 1.59 4.49 1.21 9.50 1.06 6 Bs
Denmark - CFA: Group D Shedule - x
DEN Can 19:00 Arras 2-2 Reims II 1.62 2.32 2.86 1.42 6.00 1.13 13.42 1.04 8 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 19:00 Lugano 1-3 Thun 1.24 3.97 1.79 2.01 2.95 1.39 5.51 1.14 9 Bs
SWI Sup 19:00 St. Gallen 3-1 Zurich (Sui) 1.20 4.42 1.67 2.19 2.63 1.47 4.70 1.17 8 Bs
Germany - DFB Pokal Shedule - x
GER Dfb 19:45 Schalke 4-1 Dusseldorf 1.29 3.48 1.95 1.87 3.29 1.32 6.43 1.11 8 Bs
GER Dfb 19:45 Hertha Berlin 2-2 Bayern Munich 1.14 5.53 1.47 2.67 2.20 1.67 3.82 1.26 8 Bs
England - Non League Premier: Southern Shedule - x
ENG Non 19:45 Merstham 1-2 Bognor Regis 1.20 4.27 2.73 1.94 3.92 1.36 4.90 1.15 4 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 19:45 Everton 0-2 Manchester City 1.15 5.69 1.50 2.65 2.25 1.65 3.83 1.26 9 Bs
Scotland - Premiership Shedule - x
SCO Pre 19:45 Hearts 0-0 Livingston 1.44 2.78 2.35 1.60 4.43 1.21 9.56 1.05 8 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 St. Mirren 1-2 Motherwell 1.47 2.66 2.44 1.55 4.72 1.19 10.00 1.05 8 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Hamilton 2-1 St Johnstone 1.44 2.77 2.38 1.59 4.47 1.20 9.63 1.05 8 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Dundee FC 2-2 Kilmarnock 1.39 2.94 2.28 1.63 4.19 1.23 8.60 1.07 8 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Celtic 2-0 Hibernian 1.18 4.78 1.60 2.34 2.52 1.52 4.43 1.20 9 Bs
SCO Pre 19:45 Aberdeen 2-4 Rangers 1.35 3.20 2.11 1.74 3.74 1.27 7.39 1.09 8 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:00 Barcelona 1-1 Real Madrid 1.19 4.02 1.78 2.08 2.90 1.42 5.85 1.15 3 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Comunicaciones 0-1 Flandria 1.74 2.07 3.71 1.27 10.70 1.08 25.25 1.03 6 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:05 Rennes 2-1 Lille 1.42 2.97 2.09 1.77 4.43 1.24 12.29 1.08 6 Bs
England - FA Cup Shedule - x
ENG Fa 20:05 West Brom 1-1 Brighton 1.48 3.09 2.98 1.68 8.40 1.27 7.91 1.09 10 Bs
Portugal - Taça de Portugal Shedule - x
POR Taç 20:45 Benfica 2-1 Sporting Lisbon 1.28 3.61 1.97 1.83 3.59 1.28 7.36 1.09 9 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:00 Zeledon 2-1 Guadalupe 1.17 5.10 1.65 2.58 2.56 1.56 4.69 1.21 6 Bs
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 1-0 San Carlos 1.19 4.57 1.70 2.07 2.80 1.39 5.30 1.13 7 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 21:15 Defensor Sp. 1-2 Barcelona SC 1.61 2.34 2.88 1.41 6.29 1.13 15.12 1.03 6 Bs
SAM Cop 21:15 Delfin 1-1 Caracas 1.33 3.58 2.14 1.73 3.84 1.27 6.47 1.09 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Diaz 1-3 Cerro Porteno 1.24 3.98 1.77 2.01 2.92 1.39 5.54 1.14 6 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 22:30 Vitoria 4-0 Jequié 1.13 5.18 1.48 2.47 2.25 1.59 3.80 1.23 5 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 22:30 Foz do Iguaçu 1-0 Boa 1.37 2.97 2.18 1.64 3.84 1.24 7.67 1.07 6 Bs
BRA Cop 22:30 Sobradinho 0-0 America RN 1.31 3.28 1.98 1.76 3.46 1.28 6.58 1.09 7 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 23:00 Nautico 2-0 Acadêmica Vitória 1.17 5.00 1.54 2.40 2.42 1.56 4.27 1.21 5 Bs
Brazil - Potiguar Shedule - x
BRA Pot 23:00 Potiguar 3-2 ABC 1.23 3.80 1.79 1.88 3.15 1.30 6.25 1.10 3 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 23:30 Jacuipense 1-2 Vitoria da Conquista 1.27 3.50 1.87 1.83 3.20 1.31 6.06 1.11 6 Bs
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Shedule - x
BRA Cop 23:30 Palmas 0-1 Juventude 1.29 2.51 1.93 1.80 3.25 1.29 6.12 1.09 6 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Mixto 1-0 CSA 1.25 3.85 1.78 1.96 3.07 1.36 5.72 1.12 6 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Itabaiana 2-5 Parana 1.34 3.16 2.07 1.72 3.72 1.26 7.49 1.09 7 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Juazeirense 2-2 Vasco 1.22 4.14 1.67 2.13 2.76 1.43 5.10 1.17 7 Bs
BRA Cop 23:30 Corumbaense 0-0 Luverdense 1.29 3.30 1.99 1.77 3.41 1.28 5.30 1.09 7 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Palestino 1-1 Ind. Medellin 1.46 2.67 2.43 1.54 4.67 1.17 10.15 1.05 7 Bs
SAM Cop 23:30 Talleres Cordoba 2-0 Sao Paulo 1.72 2.11 3.07 1.36 6.92 1.11 16.50 1.03 6 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Botafogo RJ 1-0 Defensa y Justicia 1.58 2.32 2.82 1.42 5.59 1.13 13.10 1.03 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:45 Sportivo San Lorenzo 1-3 Guarani 1.29 3.41 1.95 1.82 3.41 1.29 6.72 1.10 6 Bs