Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
07.02.2019 - Thursday
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 00:15 Atlético Alagoinhas 1-1 Bahia 1.25 3.85 1.81 1.92 3.19 1.33 6.20 1.11 7 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 00:15 Petrolina 1-2 Santa Cruz 1.81 1.81 1 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 00:30 Horizonte 1-2 Guarany SC 1.40 2.76 2.27 1.57 4.40 1.18 9.50 1.05 4 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Herediano 2-1 Cartagines 1.18 4.40 1.65 2.12 2.75 1.41 5.10 1.15 1 Bs
COS Pri 02:05 Grecia 1-0 Alajuelense 1.22 3.95 1.72 2.02 3.10 1.33 6.00 1.11 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 08:00 Yenisey 3-3 Sochi 1.26 3.79 1.92 1.93 3.19 1.38 5.65 1.18 5 Bs
INT Clu 08:00 Shakhtar 0-0 Wacker Innsbruck 1.16 4.69 1.60 2.32 2.23 1.56 3.65 1.21 9 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Newcastle Jets 1-1 Wellington 1.17 4.97 1.57 2.43 2.41 1.57 4.13 1.22 7 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 15:00 Ergotelis 0-1 Asteras Tripolis 1.41 2.80 2.32 1.60 4.32 1.21 9.15 1.05 5 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 16:00 HIK 1-6 Elite 3000 1.13 5.90 1.42 2.75 2.01 1.78 3.43 1.31 5 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Horn 2-2 Stripfing 1.08 8.00 1.29 3.50 1.63 2.19 2.62 1.44 4 Bs
INT Clu 17:30 Viking 2-3 Nest-Sotra 1.11 4.97 1.51 2.22 2.10 1.72 3.35 1.32 6 Bs
Greece - Cup Shedule - x
GRE Cup 17:30 Atromitos 0-1 AEK (Gre) 1.56 2.39 2.73 1.42 5.61 1.13 12.42 1.03 7 Bs
Turkey - Cup Shedule - x
TUR Tur 17:30 Akhisar Genclik Spor 3-1 Kasimpasa 1.25 3.83 1.82 1.96 3.01 1.37 5.81 1.13 8 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:30 Rodez 2-1 Chambly 1.52 2.43 2.78 1.43 5.59 1.14 13.17 1.04 5 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Lazio 1-0 Empoli 1.16 5.14 1.55 2.47 2.38 1.59 4.08 1.24 8 Bs
Spain - Copa del Rey Shedule - x
SPA Cop 20:00 Betis 2-2 Valencia 1.31 3.32 3.70 1.26 7.00 1.06 1 Bs
France - Coupe de France Shedule - x
FRA Cou 20:00 Guingamp 1-2 Lyon 1.24 4.14 1.75 2.11 2.87 1.42 5.47 1.15 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Tristan Suarez 3-4 Deportivo Riestra 1.56 2.40 2.78 1.40 5.75 1.13 12.38 1.04 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Nacional 0-1 Sp. Luqueno 1.30 3.37 1.96 1.81 3.45 1.29 6.97 1.10 8 Bs
South America - Copa Libertadores Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Esppor Club 0-1 Atl. Nacional 1.55 2.39 2.75 1.45 5.34 1.14 11.69 1.04 6 Bs
South America - Copa Sudamericana Shedule - x
SAM Cop 23:30 Deportivo Santaní 1-1 Once Caldas 1.50 2.59 2.53 1.53 4.93 1.18 10.41 1.05 17 Bs