Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
08.02.2019 - Friday
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 08:50 Brisbane Roar 2-1 Sydney FC 1.18 4.80 1.60 2.34 2.51 1.52 4.30 1.21 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 10:00 Odra Opole 2-1 GKS Katowice 1.21 4.18 1.64 2.21 2.63 1.47 4.69 1.18 5 Bs
INT Clu 11:00 Hammarby 3-1 Shonan 1.17 4.75 1.80 2.06 4.41 1.31 29.00 1.22 2 Bs
INT Clu 11:30 Stromsgodset 3-1 Ham-Kam 1.12 5.32 1.52 2.55 2.24 1.60 4.20 1.27 3 Bs
INT Clu 12:00 Skalica 1-0 Frydek-Mistek 1.16 5.00 1.46 2.88 2.06 2.13 3.30 1.63 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Rapid Vienna 5-2 Triglav 1.05 5.30 1.25 3.22 1.74 1.93 2.28 1.35 5 Bs
INT Clu 13:00 Malmo FF (Swe) 0-0 Dinamo Kiev 1.30 3.58 1.81 2.09 3.03 1.42 6.62 1.15 6 Bs
Israel - Liga Leumit Shedule - x
ISR Leu 13:00 H. Ironi Rishon 0-2 M. Nazareth 1.39 2.87 2.28 1.61 4.12 1.22 8.82 1.07 6 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Ashkelon 2-2 Nes Tziona 1.41 2.79 2.30 1.61 4.30 1.20 9.00 1.07 5 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Katamon 0-3 Hapoel Marmorek 1.26 3.60 1.84 1.92 3.11 1.34 5.65 1.12 6 Bs
ISR Leu 13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0 Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.34 3.11 2.09 1.72 4.10 1.22 8.79 1.08 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 14:00 Austria Vienna 2-2 Trencin 1.14 5.65 1.45 2.58 2.17 1.66 3.53 1.27 5 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Kalmar 1-1 Arsenal Tula 1.23 3.82 1.88 1.86 3.10 1.33 2 Bs
INT Clu 14:00 Maribor 0-1 Crvena Zvezda 1.13 5.00 1.50 2.40 2.16 1.65 3.30 1.28 2 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Ull/Kisa 0-0 Raufoss 1.23 4.45 1.85 1.96 2.70 1.51 4.30 1.20 5 Bs
INT Clu 15:00 Sarpsborg 08 1-2 Zenit Petersburg 1.18 4.50 1.57 2.34 2.46 1.52 4.05 1.22 5 Bs
INT Clu 15:30 Ostersunds 4-2 FK Rostov 1.23 4.60 1.72 2.19 2.62 1.48 5.20 1.20 3 Bs
INT Clu 16:00 Salzburg 3-2 Vorwarts Steyr 1.03 13.00 1.11 5.75 1.37 2.91 1.80 1.93 4 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 17:00 Rudeš 0-1 Osijek 1.16 5.13 1.54 2.49 2.40 1.57 4.17 1.23 5 Bs
Cyprus - 2. Division B1 Shedule - x
CYP 2.D 17:00 Ol. Nicosia 2-0 Onisilos Sotiras 1.11 5.80 1.33 3.12 1.99 1.75 3.25 1.30 2 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:00 Elfsborg 1-1 Falkenbergs 1.17 4.53 1.60 2.28 2.49 1.49 4.22 1.20 4 Bs
INT Clu 17:00 Molde 2-2 Kristiansund 1.29 3.40 1.85 1.89 3.02 1.38 6.05 1.10 3 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Legnica 0-3 Jagiellonia 1.27 3.68 1.85 1.95 3.04 1.37 5.89 1.12 8 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 17:00 Sigma Olomouc 1-2 Jablonec 1.36 3.07 2.16 1.69 3.88 1.25 7.88 1.08 7 Bs
CZE Gam 17:00 Dukla Prague 1-1 Ostrava 1.49 2.58 2.58 1.50 4.99 1.16 11.00 1.05 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 17:15 Sandnes Ulf 0-2 Bryne 1.16 5.15 1.53 2.47 2.32 1.58 4.00 1.24 4 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 17:30 Köln 4-1 St. Pauli 1.18 4.96 1.59 2.40 2.47 1.54 4.36 1.21 6 Bs
GER 2. 17:30 Regensburg 0-3 Arminia Bielefeld 1.20 4.52 1.65 2.27 2.61 1.49 4.75 1.18 6 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 17:30 Kayserispor 1-0 Fenerbahce 1.29 3.56 1.97 1.88 3.40 1.32 6.56 1.11 5 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 18:00 VfL Osnabruck 0-2 Sonnenhof Großaspach 1.29 3.51 1.94 1.85 3.36 1.31 6.71 1.11 7 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 18:00 Astra Ploiesti 3-0 V. Constanta 1.42 2.79 2.39 1.59 4.45 1.21 9.44 1.06 6 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 18:00 Maritzburg Utd 3-1 Bay Utd 1.52 2.39 2.73 1.42 5.36 1.12 11.88 1.03 5 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 18:00 Aarhus 2-0 Esbjerg 1.38 3.00 2.21 1.67 3.97 1.24 8.07 1.08 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 18:30 SC Victoria Hamburg 3-0 Süderelbe 1.09 7.00 1.33 3.02 1.82 1.89 3.03 1.34 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 18:30 Alemannia Aachen 0-0 Köln (Am) 1.25 3.63 1.84 1.91 3.04 1.34 5.77 1.12 6 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 19:00 Vaduz 2-2 Lausanne 1.18 4.64 1.62 2.30 2.51 1.51 4.36 1.21 6 Bs
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Shedule - x
NET Eer 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam 0-3 Twente (Ned) 1.18 4.78 1.59 2.38 2.48 1.53 4.34 1.20 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 FC Oss 1-3 Maastricht 1.25 3.87 1.79 2.03 2.96 1.39 5.61 1.14 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Almere City 2-0 Jong AZ 1.15 5.60 1.50 2.61 2.35 1.63 4.10 1.24 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Telstar 0-3 Waalwijk 1.19 4.53 1.61 2.33 2.56 1.51 4.38 1.20 6 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Eindhoven FC 1-2 Jong PSV 1.13 5.70 1.49 2.64 2.31 1.65 3.91 1.26 5 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Helmond 1-2 Dordrecht 1.21 4.41 1.68 2.20 2.67 1.47 4.77 1.18 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Den Bosch 1-1 Volendam 1.13 5.72 1.47 2.64 2.21 1.67 3.73 1.27 7 Bs
NET Eer 19:00 Cambuur 1-1 Nijmegen 1.17 5.13 1.57 2.44 2.39 1.57 4.11 1.23 6 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 19:00 Breda 0-3 AZ Alkmaar 1.17 5.16 1.58 2.46 2.42 1.57 4.18 1.22 6 Bs
France - Ligue 2 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:00 Clermont 0-1 Valenciennes 1.30 3.47 1.97 1.84 3.48 1.30 6.77 1.10 7 Bs
FRA Lig 19:00 Troyes 0-1 Paris FC 1.10 1 Bs
France - National Shedule - x
FRA Nat 19:00 Pau 0-1 Le Mans 1.49 2.54 2.54 1.39 4.02 1.15 13.25 1.04 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Tours 0-1 Avranches 1.51 2.51 2.59 1.47 5.09 1.15 9.38 1.04 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Quevilly 3-1 Marignane Gignac 1.43 2.73 2.42 1.56 4.34 1.18 8.48 1.05 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Bourg Peronnas 2-1 Cholet 1.41 2.78 2.39 1.56 4.35 1.18 9.50 1.04 4 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Boulogne 0-0 Entente S.S.G. 1.44 2.70 2.42 1.55 4.45 1.18 8.35 1.05 6 Bs
FRA Nat 19:00 Concarneau 1-0 Laval 1.48 2.63 2.50 1.51 4.72 1.17 7.79 1.04 5 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 19:30 Mainz 1-5 Bayer Leverkusen 1.15 5.10 1.52 2.53 2.30 1.62 3.88 1.24 6 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:30 Shelbourne 0-3 Waterford 1.16 4.62 1.54 2.37 2.36 1.55 3.79 1.23 7 Bs
Wales - Feeder Leagues: Welsh League Division 1 Shedule - x
WAL Div 19:30 Briton Ferry - Taffs Well 1.45 2.55 1 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 19:30 Lech Poznan 1-2 Zaglebie 1.28 3.55 1.91 1.89 3.28 1.33 6.22 1.11 8 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 19:30 Westerlo 1-0 Tubize 1.38 2.95 2.20 1.67 3.95 1.24 8.40 1.08 6 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:30 Genk 2-0 St. Liege 1.15 5.39 1.54 2.55 2.31 1.62 3.98 1.24 6 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 Chievo 0-3 AS Roma 1.20 4.57 1.64 2.29 2.62 1.49 4.61 1.19 8 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 19:45 Aston Villa 3-3 Sheffield Utd 1.25 3.93 1.81 2.01 2.94 1.39 5.58 1.14 8 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 19:45 Bray 0-2 Bohemians 1.13 3.77 1.42 2.74 2.06 1.72 3.52 1.26 4 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 19:45 Dijon 1-2 Marseille 1.28 3.66 1.90 1.93 3.22 1.34 6.22 1.12 8 Bs
Wales - Premier League Shedule - x
WAL Pre 19:45 Connahs Q. 6-2 Caernarfon 1.14 5.32 1.52 2.44 2.33 1.57 3.85 1.23 5 Bs
WAL Pre 19:45 Llanelli Town 2-4 Aberystwyth 1.13 4.50 1.45 2.29 2.06 1.68 2.85 1.22 6 Bs
WAL Pre 19:45 TNS 5-0 Newtown 1.10 5.70 1.35 2.87 1.98 1.76 3.18 1.30 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Sportivo Italiano 3-1 Leandro N. Alem 1.54 2.32 2.77 1.40 6.00 1.13 15.00 1.03 4 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 20:00 Valladolid 0-0 Villarreal 1.34 3.25 2.05 1.80 3.63 1.28 7.28 1.09 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 20:00 Gijon 0-2 Osasuna 1.45 2.74 2.45 1.55 4.73 1.19 10.34 1.05 7 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Salernitana 0-1 Benevento 1.40 2.87 2.32 1.61 4.24 1.22 8.74 1.06 7 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:30 Moreirense 1-1 FC Porto 1.32 3.34 2.02 1.79 3.56 1.29 7.13 1.10 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 23:00 São Bento 0-0 Ferroviária 1.49 2.56 2.61 1.48 5.14 1.15 10.98 1.05 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 23:30 Santamarina 3-1 Ferro 1.45 2.66 2.44 1.54 4.79 1.18 10.50 1.05 6 Bs