Over/Under Odds

contest time home score away OU 1.5 OU 2.5 OU 3.5 OU 4.5 Compare data
over under over under over under over under
10.02.2019 - Sunday
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 00:30 Cipolletti 2-0 Deportivo Roca 1.36 2.95 2.24 1.59 4.25 1.19 2 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 01:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2-0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1.32 3.24 2.02 1.76 3.67 1.27 7.59 1.09 8 Bs
MEX Lig 01:00 FC Juárez 0-1 Venados 1.36 3.02 2.14 1.66 3.97 1.22 7.58 1.08 8 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 01:00 Ind. Medellin 1-1 Unión Magdalena 1.34 3.25 2.11 1.74 3.87 1.25 8.18 1.09 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 01:00 Club America 0-3 Club Leon 1.25 4.33 1.89 1.93 3.40 1.32 6.88 1.10 8 Bs
MEX Pri 01:00 Pachuca 2-0 Monarcas 1.21 4.32 1.70 2.14 2.66 1.46 4.93 1.17 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 02:00 Saprissa 0-0 Alajuelense 1.22 4.06 1.72 2.06 2.77 1.40 5.41 1.14 7 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 03:00 Necaxa 3-3 Guadalajara Chivas 1.43 2.80 2.37 1.59 4.38 1.21 9.26 1.06 7 Bs
Australia - A-League Shedule - x
AUS A-L 06:00 Melbourne V. 1-2 Perth Glory 1.23 4.14 1.75 2.08 2.84 1.41 5.27 1.15 9 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 09:45 HEBC 2-3 Osdorf 1.20 4.65 1.58 2.35 2.46 1.53 4.30 1.23 3 Bs
Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3 Shedule - x
TUR 3.L 10:00 Yomraspor 0-0 Gebzespor 1.86 1.86 1 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 10:00 Dunărea Călăraşi 2-1 Concordia 1.53 2.47 2.70 1.47 5.53 1.15 12.24 1.04 6 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 10:30 Balikesirspor 3-1 Elazigspor 1.22 4.12 1.73 2.06 2.79 1.41 5.03 1.16 8 Bs
TUR Ban 10:30 Boluspor 1-1 Afjet Afyonspor 1.25 3.77 1.82 1.95 3.06 1.36 5.84 1.13 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 10:30 Condor Hamburg 2-2 Curslack-Neuengamme 1.26 3.67 1.84 1.94 3.03 1.36 5.71 1.13 5 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 10:30 Konyaspor 1-1 Yeni Malatyaspor 1.46 2.73 2.46 1.55 4.63 1.20 10.00 1.06 7 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 11:00 Leganes 3-0 Betis 1.50 2.69 2.63 1.50 5.32 1.18 12.07 1.05 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Marbella (Esp) 1-0 Sanluqueno 1.49 2.49 2.67 1.43 5.22 1.13 11.67 1.04 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 UCAM Murcia 1-5 Recreativo Huelva 1.46 2.55 2.58 1.47 5.14 1.15 12.00 1.04 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Baleares 1-0 Peralada 1.45 2.52 2.71 1.47 5.00 1.13 1 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Ebro 0-0 Castellon (Esp) 1.54 2.36 2.79 1.41 5.65 1.12 13.17 1.03 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Cornellà 0-0 Lleida 1.49 2.56 2.57 1.49 5.11 1.15 11.50 1.05 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Valencia B 2-0 Olot 1.49 2.47 2.65 1.43 5.38 1.14 12.50 1.03 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 San Sebastian Reyes 1-0 Ponferradina 1.41 2.70 2.37 1.56 4.59 1.17 10.17 1.05 7 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Atl. Madrid B 3-0 Navalcarnero 1.31 3.26 2.02 1.76 3.54 1.27 7.00 1.10 8 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Linense 1-2 Melilla 1.57 2.28 2.89 1.39 5.80 1.12 13.00 1.03 5 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Espanyol B 0-1 Alcoyano 1.48 2.48 2.67 1.44 5.20 1.14 12.67 1.04 6 Bs
SPA Seg 11:00 Deportivo La Coruña II 2-0 Burgos 1.60 2.25 2.97 1.37 6.28 1.12 15.50 1.04 3 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 11:00 Alcorcon 1-2 Cadiz 1.84 1.98 3.52 1.30 7.92 1.07 19.50 1.02 7 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 11:00 Hobro 0-0 Horsens 1.38 3.00 2.21 1.67 4.03 1.24 8.08 1.08 9 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 11:15 Sittard 4-1 Excelsior 1.16 5.28 1.52 2.53 2.35 1.62 4.02 1.25 8 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 11:15 Estoril 2-0 Cova De Piedade 1.34 3.12 2.10 1.72 3.86 1.24 7.45 1.08 8 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 11:30 Bologna 1-1 Genoa 1.41 2.89 2.30 1.63 4.25 1.22 8.93 1.06 9 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 12:00 Aalen 1-2 Meppen 1.27 3.65 1.90 1.88 3.22 1.33 6.15 1.12 8 Bs
England - Championship Shedule - x
ENG Cha 12:00 Norwich 3-0 Ipswich 1.23 4.10 1.75 2.08 2.89 1.41 5.39 1.15 9 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 12:00 Dassendorf 1-4 Altona 1.14 5.20 1.50 2.43 2.38 1.52 4.30 1.19 2 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 12:00 Velenje 0-1 Mura 1.25 3.90 1.80 2.02 3.00 1.36 5.75 1.13 3 Bs
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER 2. 12:30 Darmstadt 1-2 Heidenheim 1.29 3.56 1.97 1.86 3.37 1.31 6.67 1.11 7 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Aue 0-3 Ingolstadt 1.41 2.88 2.36 1.61 4.38 1.21 9.31 1.06 6 Bs
GER 2. 12:30 Magdeburg 1-1 Holstein Kiel 1.23 4.21 1.75 2.12 2.83 1.42 5.27 1.15 6 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 12:30 Boa 1-0 Tombense 1.40 2.74 2.36 1.54 4.32 1.18 7.15 1.05 5 Bs
Germany - Regionalliga: West Shedule - x
GER Reg 12:30 Furstenwalde 1-0 Bautzen 1.26 3.62 1.87 1.88 3.19 1.32 6.12 1.11 7 Bs
Germany - 3. Liga Shedule - x
GER 3. 13:00 Braunschweig 2-3 Wehen 1.33 3.26 2.09 1.73 3.68 1.26 7.47 1.09 8 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 13:00 Adanaspor AS 2-3 Altay 1.30 3.41 1.97 1.81 3.43 1.29 6.86 1.10 7 Bs
TUR Ban 13:00 Istanbulspor AS 2-0 Adanademirspor 1.33 3.21 2.05 1.74 3.65 1.26 7.26 1.09 7 Bs
Greece - Football League Shedule - x
GRE Foo 13:00 Platamona 0-0 Panachaiki 1.33 3.30 1.96 1.74 3.60 1.30 7.00 1.09 2 Bs
Hungary - NB II: West Shedule - x
HUN Nb 13:00 Vác 1-1 Gyirmot SE 1.21 2.97 1.75 1.96 2.47 1.33 5.90 1.13 6 Bs
HUN Nb 13:00 Budafoki MTE 2-1 Siofok 1.29 3.80 1.81 1.91 3.10 1.31 5.80 1.13 5 Bs
HUN Nb 13:00 Dorogi 0-2 Soroksar 1.26 3.50 1.90 1.80 3.45 1.27 7.00 1.09 2 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:00 Niendorfer TSV 3-1 Pinneberg 1.22 3.92 1.51 2.66 2.48 1.54 4.44 1.19 5 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 13:00 AEK (Gre) 1-0 OFI Crete 1.27 3.71 1.85 1.94 3.23 1.34 6.40 1.12 8 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 13:00 Goztepe 3-2 Alanyaspor 1.33 3.27 2.06 1.76 3.72 1.27 7.37 1.09 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 13:00 Aalborg 0-3 Randers FC 1.36 3.11 2.12 1.73 3.79 1.26 7.64 1.08 8 Bs
Switzerland - Challenge League Shedule - x
SWI Cha 13:30 Chiasso 2-1 Servette 1.18 4.93 1.58 2.38 2.48 1.53 4.33 1.21 6 Bs
SWI Cha 13:30 Wil 1-1 Schaffhausen 1.30 3.46 1.97 1.82 3.44 1.30 6.97 1.10 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 13:30 Groningen 2-1 Vitesse 1.30 3.51 1.97 1.87 3.45 1.31 6.73 1.11 7 Bs
NET Ere 13:30 Emmen 3-2 Den Haag 1.20 4.58 1.66 2.26 2.63 1.49 4.75 1.18 10 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 13:30 Celtic 5-0 St Johnstone 1.16 5.25 1.51 2.52 2.36 1.60 4.05 1.24 7 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 13:30 Cercle Brugge 2-2 Club Brugge 1.17 5.25 1.54 2.51 2.36 1.60 4.10 1.24 5 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 13:30 Siena 3-1 Alessandria 1.40 2.73 2.31 1.57 4.25 1.19 9.17 1.06 5 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Novara 1-2 Carrarese 1.33 3.10 2.09 1.70 3.72 1.25 7.44 1.08 6 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Olbia (Ita) 1-2 Cuneo 1.64 2.14 3.00 1.36 6.07 1.11 13.00 1.02 3 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Pro Vercelli 0-0 Pro Patria 1.46 2.54 2.53 1.48 4.70 1.16 9.25 1.04 5 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Juventus 1-0 Arzachena 1.41 2.63 2.38 1.54 4.20 1.18 7.50 1.05 3 Bs
ITA Leg 13:30 Lucchese 0-0 Gozzano 1.43 2.61 2.40 1.53 4.51 1.17 9.50 1.05 6 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 13:30 Teutonia Hamburg 1-2 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 1.06 7.00 1.25 3.60 1.65 2.10 2.45 1.47 1 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 13:30 Tottenham 3-1 Leicester 1.27 3.80 1.88 1.96 3.10 1.38 6.04 1.13 9 Bs
South Africa - PSL Shedule - x
SAF Pre 13:30 Baroka 2-2 Bloem Celtic 1.46 2.52 2.54 1.48 4.72 1.16 11.17 1.04 6 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 14:00 Zaprešić 0-3 Rijeka 1.25 3.76 1.82 1.96 3.06 1.36 5.89 1.13 7 Bs
Ireland - First Division Shedule - x
IRE Div 14:00 Shelbourne 1-1 Longford 1.38 2.99 2.22 1.65 4.11 1.23 8.59 1.07 10 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Wexford 2-2 Drogheda 1.33 3.24 2.07 1.75 3.74 1.26 7.39 1.09 8 Bs
IRE Div 14:00 Galway United 1-2 Cabinteely 1.24 3.96 1.78 2.02 2.98 1.38 5.82 1.13 10 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 14:00 Montpellier 2-2 Monaco 1.43 2.80 2.34 1.60 4.35 1.21 9.38 1.06 10 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Nantes 2-4 Nimes 1.32 3.33 2.02 1.82 3.53 1.29 7.05 1.10 8 Bs
FRA Lig 14:00 Toulouse 1-1 Reims 1.45 2.72 2.46 1.56 4.67 1.19 10.19 1.05 8 Bs
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Shedule - x
GER Obe 14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 4-0 Ennepetal 1.19 4.30 1.65 2.12 2.80 1.38 5.30 1.14 3 Bs
GER Obe 14:00 Sasel 2-1 TSV Buchholz 08 1.12 5.36 1.45 2.63 2.08 1.69 3.33 1.29 4 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 14:00 Independiente J. T. 0-2 Macara 1.17 4.60 1.60 2.23 2.62 1.45 4.85 1.16 2 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Torino 1-0 Udinese 1.40 2.92 2.28 1.65 4.20 1.23 8.62 1.07 8 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Sampdoria 0-1 Frosinone 1.28 3.64 1.89 1.93 3.23 1.34 6.05 1.12 9 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Atalanta 2-1 Spal 1.19 4.60 1.63 2.31 2.59 1.50 4.53 1.19 8 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 14:00 Livorno 2-0 Cosenza 1.46 2.61 2.58 1.49 4.94 1.15 9.96 1.05 5 Bs
ITA Ser 14:00 Foggia 1-1 Pescara 1.27 3.55 1.90 1.87 3.20 1.32 5.95 1.10 7 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 14:30 Werder Bremen 4-0 Augsburg 1.18 4.66 1.60 2.35 2.49 1.52 4.33 1.20 7 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 14:30 Arka Gdynia 1-2 Korona Kielce 1.32 3.29 2.06 1.77 3.62 1.28 7.15 1.09 9 Bs
Belgium - Second Division Shedule - x
BEL Exq 15:00 Wilrijk 3-1 St. Gilloise 1.25 3.74 1.80 1.97 3.05 1.36 5.91 1.12 8 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:00 Hearts 4-0 Auchinleck Talbot 1.08 6.57 1.30 3.28 1.82 1.89 2.72 1.36 6 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 15:00 Omonia 2-2 Doxa 1.20 4.16 1.69 2.07 2.75 1.41 5.11 1.15 7 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 15:00 Ferreira 1-0 Varzim 1.36 3.04 2.17 1.67 3.92 1.24 8.32 1.08 7 Bs
POR Lig 15:00 Oliveirense 3-2 Mafra 1.42 2.78 2.39 1.57 4.35 1.20 9.38 1.06 6 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 15:00 Braga 2-1 Chaves 1.24 3.94 1.80 2.03 2.94 1.39 5.50 1.14 8 Bs
POR Por 15:00 Boavista 1-0 Santa Clara 1.46 2.69 2.45 1.55 4.75 1.18 10.25 1.05 9 Bs
Slovenia - 1. SNL Shedule - x
SLO Prv 15:00 Aluminij 0-3 Maribor 1.18 4.68 1.57 2.37 2.47 1.52 4.46 1.20 7 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 ND Gorica 1-0 Triglav 1.26 3.65 1.86 1.93 3.16 1.34 6.15 1.12 8 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Maribor 2-1 ND Gorica 1.18 4.48 1.59 2.29 2.48 1.48 4.31 1.19 7 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Domzale 4-0 Aluminij 1.20 4.12 1.68 2.11 2.67 1.42 4.72 1.16 5 Bs
SLO Prv 15:00 Triglav 3-2 O. Ljubljana 1.24 3.75 1.78 1.97 2.96 1.35 5.50 1.13 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:00 Albacete 2-0 Mallorca 1.42 2.83 2.36 1.59 4.43 1.20 9.47 1.06 8 Bs
Switzerland - Super League Shedule - x
SWI Sup 15:00 Xamax 2-1 Luzern 1.18 4.70 1.61 2.31 2.52 1.51 4.50 1.19 9 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Sion 2-2 Lugano 1.26 3.72 1.87 1.93 3.09 1.36 5.84 1.12 8 Bs
SWI Sup 15:00 Thun 1-1 Young Boys 1.13 5.67 1.46 2.67 2.18 1.68 3.65 1.27 8 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 15:00 Nordsjaelland 3-3 Brondby 1.18 4.85 1.59 2.37 2.45 1.54 4.27 1.21 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 15:15 Valencia 0-0 Real Sociedad 1.33 3.37 2.03 1.81 3.59 1.29 7.10 1.10 9 Bs
International - Club Friendlies Shedule - x
INT Clu 15:30 Lokomotiv Moscow 3-1 Haugesund 1.18 4.45 1.64 2.27 2.52 1.50 4.72 1.17 4 Bs
Scotland - Scottish Cup Shedule - x
SCO Fa 15:30 Aberdeen 4-1 Queen of South 1.23 4.00 1.75 2.05 2.89 1.39 5.41 1.14 8 Bs
Netherlands - Eredivisie Shedule - x
NET Ere 15:45 Utrecht 2-2 PSV 1.16 5.35 1.55 2.49 2.34 1.61 4.16 1.23 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 15:45 Coruxo FC 1-1 CF Fuenlabrada 1.50 2.45 2.62 1.45 5.30 1.14 10.50 1.04 6 Bs
Turkey - 1. Lig Shedule - x
TUR Ban 16:00 Denizlispor 1-0 Altinordu 1.36 3.05 2.17 1.68 3.81 1.24 7.70 1.08 7 Bs
Cyprus - 1. Division Shedule - x
CYP Fir 16:00 AEK Larnaca 2-0 Alki Oroklini 1.18 4.38 1.60 2.22 2.56 1.45 4.51 1.18 5 Bs
Czech Republic - Czech Liga Shedule - x
CZE Gam 16:00 Sparta Prague 1-0 Bohemians 1905 1.45 2.71 2.38 1.57 4.68 1.19 9.92 1.05 8 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 16:00 Guingamp 0-2 Lille 1.43 2.83 2.37 1.62 4.36 1.22 9.02 1.06 6 Bs
FRA Lig 16:00 Rennes 3-0 St Etienne 1.34 3.28 2.01 1.82 3.59 1.29 7.07 1.10 8 Bs
England - Premier League Shedule - x
ENG Pre 16:00 Manchester City 6-0 Chelsea 1.20 4.58 1.65 2.29 2.61 1.50 4.61 1.19 8 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:00 San Fernando 2-0 Villanovense 1.63 2.17 3.10 1.35 6.52 1.09 16.00 1.04 3 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Cartagena 1-0 FC Jumilla 1.39 2.84 2.33 1.57 4.29 1.19 8.67 1.07 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Teruel 0-0 Hercules 1.53 2.41 2.71 1.40 5.70 1.12 13.67 1.03 6 Bs
SPA Seg 16:00 Mirandes 1-0 Langreo 1.27 3.50 1.94 1.83 3.27 1.30 6.50 1.12 2 Bs
Turkey - Süper Lig Shedule - x
TUR Sup 16:00 Galatasaray 3-1 Trabzonspor 1.13 5.84 1.47 2.65 2.18 1.70 3.66 1.28 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 16:15 Ontinyent 3-1 Sabadell 1.54 2.39 2.71 1.41 5.50 1.13 12.67 1.04 6 Bs
Croatia - 1. HNL Shedule - x
CRO 1. 16:30 Hajduk Split 2-1 Lok. Zagreb 1.28 3.60 1.92 1.86 3.33 1.31 6.31 1.11 8 Bs
Romania - Liga I Shedule - x
ROM Lig 16:30 Politehnica Iasi 1-0 Gaz Metan Medias 1.48 2.62 2.54 1.52 4.92 1.18 10.60 1.05 7 Bs
Germany - Bundesliga Shedule - x
GER Bun 17:00 Dusseldorf 3-0 VfB Stuttgart 1.25 3.76 1.85 1.97 3.06 1.36 5.78 1.12 7 Bs
Poland - Ekstraklasa Shedule - x
POL Eks 17:00 Plock 0-1 Legia 1.35 3.13 2.11 1.72 3.78 1.26 7.47 1.08 8 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 17:00 Anderlecht 0-0 Waregem 1.15 5.43 1.52 2.57 2.29 1.63 3.92 1.25 6 Bs
Portugal - Liga de Honra Shedule - x
POR Lig 17:00 Arouca 2-1 FC Famalicao 1.49 2.57 2.51 1.50 4.95 1.17 10.50 1.04 7 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 17:00 Hapoel Eran Hadera 0-4 Yehuda 1.42 2.80 2.43 1.57 4.49 1.18 9.70 1.06 5 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 17:00 Almeria 1-0 Numancia 1.47 2.72 2.45 1.54 4.69 1.18 10.00 1.05 7 Bs
SPA Seg 17:00 Granada CF 0-1 Dep. La Coruna 1.51 2.54 2.67 1.48 5.32 1.16 11.56 1.04 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 17:00 Sassuolo 0-3 Juventus 1.25 3.99 1.78 2.05 2.91 1.40 5.50 1.14 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:00 Atromitos 1-0 Levadiakos 1.47 2.63 2.52 1.53 4.72 1.17 10.75 1.05 6 Bs
Denmark - Superliga Shedule - x
DEN Sup 17:00 FC Copenhagen 6-1 Odense 1.24 3.98 1.80 2.03 2.91 1.41 5.43 1.15 8 Bs
Italy - Lega Pro 1: Girone B Shedule - x
ITA Leg 17:30 Piacenza 1-1 Albissola 1.37 2.92 2.25 1.61 4.27 1.19 9.50 1.06 3 Bs
ITA Leg 17:30 Pisa 2-1 Pistoiese 1.42 2.69 2.44 1.50 4.39 1.18 9.50 1.07 12 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 17:30 Benfica 10-0 Nacional 1.09 7.40 1.32 3.38 1.83 1.97 2.83 1.42 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 17:30 Sevilla 2-2 Eibar 1.22 4.26 1.72 2.16 2.73 1.45 5.02 1.17 8 Bs
Greece - Super League Shedule - x
GRE Sup 17:30 PAOK 3-1 Olympiakos Piraeus 1.44 2.74 2.44 1.56 4.69 1.19 10.25 1.05 6 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 18:00 Toluca 1-1 Cruz Azul 1.41 2.83 2.34 1.60 4.35 1.21 9.13 1.06 7 Bs
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4 Shedule - x
SPA Seg 18:00 Real Madrid B 2-2 Leonesa 1.42 2.67 2.41 1.51 4.71 1.16 9.83 1.05 6 Bs
Brazil - Alagoano Shedule - x
BRA Ala 19:00 CRB 0-0 CSA 1.31 3.17 2.03 1.70 3.72 1.24 7.67 1.07 6 Bs
Brazil - Baiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Bai 19:00 Bahia De Feire 2-2 Vitoria 1.24 3.91 1.77 1.99 2.99 1.37 5.61 1.13 11 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Jacuipense 1-0 Juazeirense 1.32 3.15 2.04 1.70 3.58 1.26 6.75 1.09 6 Bs
BRA Bai 19:00 Vitoria da Conquista 1-0 Jequié 1.30 3.20 1.89 1.77 3.20 1.30 5.75 1.10 2 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 19:00 Novorizontino 1-0 Corinthians 1.45 2.70 2.45 1.54 4.68 1.18 10.13 1.04 7 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 19:00 Atlético Tubarão 1-3 Avai 1.41 2.81 2.17 1.65 4.07 1.23 9.50 1.05 5 Bs
Brazil - Cearense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cea 19:00 Guarany SC 0-1 Fortaleza 1.26 3.50 1.86 1.82 3.50 1.26 7.00 1.09 3 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 19:00 Juventude 1-2 Internacional 1.36 2.96 2.24 1.64 3.97 1.22 8.50 1.06 4 Bs
Brazil - Goiano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Goi 19:00 Gremio Anapolis 0-0 Itumbiara 1.36 2.29 2.16 1.63 4.05 1.20 8.50 1.05 5 Bs
BRA Goi 19:00 Vila Nova 2-2 Goianesia 1.28 3.40 1.92 1.83 3.43 1.28 6.75 1.08 4 Bs
Belgium - Pro League Shedule - x
BEL Jup 19:00 Gent 1-2 Mouscron Peruwelz 1.19 4.82 1.61 2.36 2.56 1.52 4.52 1.20 8 Bs
Israel - Ligat ha'Al Shedule - x
ISR Lig 19:00 Beitar Jerusalem 1-1 Maccabi Haifa (Isr) 1.44 2.76 2.50 1.54 4.76 1.19 11.33 1.06 5 Bs
Brazil - Maranhense Shedule - x
BRA Mar 19:00 Maranhao 4-0 Santa Quitéria 1.67 1.93 1 Bs
Brazil - Mineiro 1 Shedule - x
BRA Min 19:00 Cruzeiro 3-0 Tupynambás 1.17 5.07 1.55 2.41 2.41 1.53 4.63 1.19 6 Bs
Brazil - Paraense Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Castanhal 0-0 Paysandu PA 1.25 3.65 1.86 1.85 3.30 1.29 6.50 1.10 4 Bs
Brazil - Paranaense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Par 19:00 Londrina 1-2 Parana 1.37 2.84 2.20 1.61 4.02 1.21 6.97 1.06 7 Bs
Brazil - Pernambucano 1 Shedule - x
BRA Per 19:00 Acadêmica Vitória 1-0 América PE 1.31 3.20 2.05 1.69 3.70 1.25 7.83 1.08 4 Bs
BRA Per 19:00 Sport Recife 3-0 Petrolina 1.14 5.35 1.50 2.46 2.30 1.58 4.07 1.23 4 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 19:00 Quindio 4-1 Bogotá 1.39 2.90 2.24 1.63 4.17 1.21 9.00 1.06 6 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 19:00 Llaneros 3-3 Mineros 1.37 2.99 2.23 1.64 4.18 1.21 9.15 1.07 6 Bs
Spain - Segunda División Shedule - x
SPA Seg 19:00 Malaga 0-0 UD Las Palmas 1.51 2.55 2.64 1.51 5.18 1.16 11.15 1.05 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 19:00 Dep. Cuenca 3-2 Independiente J. T. 1.34 3.09 2.12 1.70 3.81 1.25 8.30 1.07 8 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 19:30 Carmelita 0-3 Cartagines 1.21 4.14 1.74 2.05 2.87 1.40 5.74 1.14 7 Bs
Italy - Serie A Shedule - x
ITA Ser 19:30 AC Milan 3-0 Cagliari 1.27 3.78 1.85 1.99 3.10 1.37 5.78 1.13 9 Bs
Spain - Primera División Shedule - x
SPA Pri 19:45 Ath Bilbao 0-0 Barcelona 1.20 4.38 1.68 2.20 2.68 1.49 4.88 1.18 8 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1-3 Aimoré 1.35 2.96 2.17 1.65 3.93 1.23 7.00 1.06 6 Bs
France - Ligue 1 Shedule - x
FRA Lig 20:00 Nice 1-0 Lyon 1.21 4.34 1.70 2.18 2.72 1.45 4.97 1.17 8 Bs
Portugal - Primeira Liga Shedule - x
POR Por 20:00 Feirense 1-3 Sporting Lisbon 1.28 3.56 1.92 1.89 3.28 1.33 6.30 1.11 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Acassuso 0-1 Tristan Suarez 1.56 2.36 2.77 1.41 5.53 1.12 12.67 1.03 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy 1-2 Nueva Chicago 1.65 2.22 2.98 1.38 6.35 1.11 15.10 1.03 7 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Arsenal Sarandi 2-0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1.50 2.52 2.62 1.48 5.18 1.16 11.50 1.04 5 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Platense 3-1 Almagro 1.68 2.18 3.05 1.35 6.29 1.10 15.60 1.03 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:00 Deportivo Armenio 3-1 Ituzaingó 1.49 2.49 2.61 1.44 5.57 1.14 2.50 1.04 6 Bs
ARG Pri 20:00 Cañuelas 2-2 Excursionistas 1.49 2.46 2.41 1.44 5.43 1.14 12.25 1.04 6 Bs
Colombia - Primera B Shedule - x
COL Pri 20:00 Orsomarso 2-2 Centauros 1.45 2.59 2.50 1.50 4.71 1.17 10.70 1.04 6 Bs
Venezuela - Primera División Shedule - x
VEN Pri 20:00 Dep. Tachira 2-1 Caracas 1.33 2.84 2.35 1.59 4.32 1.21 9.13 1.07 5 Bs
Brazil - Sergipano Shedule - x
BRA Ser 20:00 Itabaiana 1-1 Confianca 1.44 2.84 2.32 1.57 4.60 1.23 10.00 1.08 4 Bs
Italy - Serie B Shedule - x
ITA Ser 20:00 Verona 1-1 Crotone 1.32 3.17 2.05 1.73 3.65 1.26 7.12 1.08 7 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 20:00 Sansinena 1-0 Alvarado 1.43 2.60 2.45 1.49 4.75 1.16 11.00 1.05 4 Bs
ARG Tor 20:00 San Jorge Tucumán 4-0 Huracán Las Heras 2.18 1.62 1 Bs
Brazil - Gaucho 1 Shedule - x
BRA Gau 20:30 Gremio 6-0 Avenida 1.16 4.70 1.53 2.39 2.39 1.51 4.45 1.18 5 Bs
Argentina - Prim C Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 20:30 San Martín Burzaco 2-2 Berazategui 1.49 2.46 2.37 1.44 4.67 1.14 7.33 1.04 5 Bs
Brazil - Catarinense 1 Shedule - x
BRA Cat 21:00 Marcilio Dias 1-1 Joinville 1.41 2.74 2.35 1.55 4.46 1.18 9.50 1.05 7 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 21:00 La Equidad 0-0 Dep. Cali 1.58 2.38 2.75 1.43 5.93 1.14 13.30 1.04 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 21:00 Temperley 2-1 Sarmiento Junin 1.53 2.46 2.77 1.43 5.70 1.14 13.67 1.04 5 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 21:05 Limon 0-2 Grecia 1.23 3.82 1.81 1.94 3.03 1.34 6.03 1.12 5 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 21:05 Aucas 0-2 Emelec 1.43 2.71 2.36 1.58 4.32 1.21 9.12 1.07 7 Bs
Brazil - Paulista A1 Shedule - x
BRA Cam 22:00 Guarani 2-0 Botafogo SP 1.44 2.74 2.43 1.56 4.59 1.19 9.75 1.05 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 22:00 Deportivo Santaní 1-2 Nacional 1.43 2.72 2.43 1.54 4.78 1.17 10.70 1.05 7 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Metro Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 CA Estudiantes 0-0 Colegiales 1.43 2.67 2.45 1.52 4.69 1.17 10.50 1.05 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 22:00 Instituto 0-1 Brown Adrogue 1.49 2.49 2.57 1.48 4.87 1.15 9.70 1.04 6 Bs
Argentina - Argentino A Shedule - x
ARG Tor 22:00 Chaco For Ever 1-4 Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1.40 2.65 2.30 1.57 4.25 1.20 9.50 1.06 1 Bs
Colombia - Primera A: Clausura Shedule - x
COL Lig 23:00 Huila 1-1 Atl. Nacional 1.49 2.55 2.57 1.49 4.99 1.17 10.55 1.05 6 Bs
COL Lig 23:00 Itagüí Ditaires 2-1 Patriotas 1.56 2.39 2.69 1.45 5.68 1.13 12.62 1.04 6 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 23:00 Agropecuario 2-0 Atl. Rafaela 1.71 2.13 2.99 1.36 6.85 1.10 16.12 1.03 6 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 23:05 Guadalupe 0-0 Herediano 1.24 3.66 1.85 1.89 3.15 1.31 6.10 1.11 6 Bs
Ecuador - Primera A Shedule - x
ECU Ser 23:05 Tecnico U. 1-2 Universidad Católica 1.24 3.86 1.84 1.94 3.02 1.36 5.88 1.13 7 Bs
Paraguay - Division Profesional: Clausura Shedule - x
PAR Pri 23:30 Cerro Porteno 3-1 River Plate 1.25 3.68 1.85 1.91 3.15 1.33 6.07 1.12 8 Bs
Mexico - Ascenso MX Shedule - x
MEX Lig 00:00 Atlante 4-0 Leones Negros 1.29 3.47 1.88 2.56 3.11 1.54 5.81 1.21 8 Bs
Mexico - Liga MX Shedule - x
MEX Pri 00:00 Santos Laguna 1-1 Club Tijuana 1.36 3.11 2.14 1.70 3.84 1.25 7.88 1.08 8 Bs
Argentina - Prim B Nacional Shedule - x
ARG Pri 00:00 Club Atlético Mitre 1-1 Quilmes 1.55 2.42 2.69 1.44 5.52 1.14 9.79 1.03 4 Bs
Costa Rica - Primera División Shedule - x
COS Pri 00:00 San Carlos 3-1 U.C.R. 1.37 3.65 1.91 2.02 3.57 1.37 15.00 1.03 4 Bs